(4/26)
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.14.15.Duff, Alex Schamber, Joel Bell, Connor JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville314.4843 3216.08 017.886 3.03.03.4
2.7.2.Keefover, Landon Rielly, Grady Bell, Connor FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater014.992 17.32 15.21 3.23.03.0
3.14.16.Skaaland, Lucas Rielly, Grady Wollerman, Nic SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWisconsin LutheranWis.-Platteville15.21 15.21 0016.361 3.43.43.2
4.9.7.Christiansen, Abel Gore, Cole Toman, Russ FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshCarthageWis.-Whitewater15.3412 DNF 3216.08 3.43.23.0
5.2. Winters, Darquise Bell, Connor Rielly, Grady FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-OshkoshCarthageWis.-Oshkosh15.6278 017.886 17.32 3.23.03.0
6.18.3.Neuberger, Brandon Winters, Darquise Schamber, Joel SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWisconsin LutheranWisconsin Lutheran615.626 16.33 0716.137 3.23.43.2
7.14.12.Bockhop, James Guisse, Alassane Guisse, Alassane FR-1FR-1SO-2EdgewoodCarthageCarthage515.6504 0016.361 314.4843 3.23.43.4
8.14.12.Stugelmeyer, Cole Bell, Connor Guisse, Alassane FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)016.023 3517.2834 615.626 3.23.03.4
9.5.12.Villanueva , Francisco Rice, Jacob Skaaland, Lucas SO-2SR-4FR-1JudsonCarthageWis.-Platteville3216.08 15.3412 515.6504 3.03.23.4
10.3.11.Rielly, Grady Duff, Alex Bockhop, James FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Platteville0716.137 0916.7578 0916.7578 3.03.03.4
11.18.4.Schamber, Joel Schommer, Brett Toman, Russ SR-4SO-2SO-2Wisconsin LutheranWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville316.324 0916.7578 17.32 3.23.43.2
12.17.2.Schommer, Brett Keefover, Landon Schommer, Brett JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville16.33 15.6278 0916.7578 3.03.43.2
13.6.10.Toman, Russ Rice, Jacob Keefover, Landon FR-1SR-4SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville0016.361 416.93 3216.08 3.43.23.4
14.7.14.Gore, Cole Bockhop, James Bell, Connor JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh3516.6709 3516.6709 15.6278 3.43.03.0
15.6.5.Rodmyre, Sam Rodmyre, Sam Toman, Russ FR-1JR-3SO-2Wisconsin LutheranWis.-PlattevilleJudson0916.7578 16.33 416.93 3.43.03.0
16.7.2.Bell, Connor Keefover, Landon Rice, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2CarthageCarthageWis.-Oshkosh416.93 017.886 1318.24 3.03.23.2
17.16.5.Rice, Jacob Bauer, Jared Rice, Jacob SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville3517.2834 17.32 416.93 3.23.03.4
18.17.9.Guisse, Alassane Winters, Darquise Bauer, Jared SO-2SO-2SR-4CarthageWisconsin LutheranWis.-Whitewater17.32 DNF 16.33 3.43.23.0
19.19.3.Bauer, Jared Skaaland, Lucas Toman, Russ SO-2SO-2SO-2CarthageWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville017.886 016.023 017.886 3.03.43.0
20.20.1.Wollerman, Nic Rice, Jacob Bell, Connor FR-1SO-2SO-2CarthageEdgewoodWis.-Oshkosh1318.24 1318.24 014.992 3.03.03.2
 19.8.Smith, Riley Bauer, Jared Neuberger, Brandon SO-2SO-2FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleDNF DNF 0016.361 3.43.43.2
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.3. 14.  Guisse, Alassane Skaaland, Lucas Toman, Russ Christiansen, Abel Gore, Cole Gore, Cole JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterCarthageWis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterDNF915.214316.755915.21915.214316.755
 4.3.14.3.3.Skaaland, Lucas Christiansen, Abel Gore, Cole Rodmyre, Sam Guisse, Alassane Guisse, Alassane SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranAugustana (Ill.)Carthage4316.75515.3416.67615.34117.324316.755
 13.18.13.13.14.Rodmyre, Sam Toman, Russ Rodmyre, Sam Gore, Cole Guisse, Alassane Christiansen, Abel SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleCarthageWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater5716.3615716.361915.21117.3215.34DNF
18.14.4.3.13.13.Toman, Russ Gore, Cole Guisse, Alassane Gore, Cole Smith, Riley Gore, Cole FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWisconsin LutheranAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshDNF16.676DNFDNF15.34117.32
4.15.14.18.14.18.Skaaland, Lucas Rodmyre, Sam Gore, Cole Christiansen, Abel Skaaland, Lucas Skaaland, Lucas JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWisconsin LutheranCarthageWis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh4316.7554316.7554316.755915.21DNF117.32
15.18.15.13.18.18.Smith, Riley Guisse, Alassane Christiansen, Abel Skaaland, Lucas Christiansen, Abel Christiansen, Abel FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1CarthageCarthageWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater16.676117.324316.75516.67616.676915.21
4. 3.18.3.13.Smith, Riley Smith, Riley Rodmyre, Sam Toman, Russ Smith, Riley Gore, Cole SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Wisconsin LutheranAugustana (Ill.)CarthageWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-Whitewater4316.755DNF4316.75516.6764316.7555716.361
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.2.7.Bockhop, James Keefover, Landon Rice, Jacob SO-2FR-1FR-1EdgewoodWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater914.99914.996915.65
7.5.17.Rice, Jacob Winters, Darquise Rice, Jacob SO-2FR-1FR-1Wisconsin LutheranWis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville6915.657415.625914.99
2.6.7.Stugelmeyer, Cole Neuberger, Brandon Keefover, Landon FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville15.62315.62315.623
2.7.2.Stugelmeyer, Cole Bockhop, James Schamber, Joel SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleEdgewoodWis.-Whitewater616.32496915.656915.65
8.8.17.Bockhop, James Stugelmeyer, Cole Schamber, Joel SO-2FR-1FR-1Wisconsin LutheranWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville6915.65716.0226915.65
6.11.7.Neuberger, Brandon Schamber, Joel Rice, Jacob SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWisconsin LutheranWis.-Platteville716.022616.3249616.3249
6.17.6.Rice, Jacob Rice, Jacob Rice, Jacob FR-1SO-2FR-1EdgewoodWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh15.62317.28914.99
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.12.Duff, Alex Bauer, Jared JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterCarthage714.488117.8833
9.9.Villanueva , Francisco Wollerman, Nic SO-2SO-2JudsonWis.-Platteville016.08988918.2400
10.20.Rielly, Grady Wollerman, Nic FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Whitewater7816.13188918.2400
12.10.Schommer, Brett Bauer, Jared JR-3SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville16.3327816.1318
16.12.Bell, Connor Schommer, Brett SO-2FR-1CarthageCarthage16.932416.332
19.1.Bauer, Jared Rielly, Grady SO-2SO-2CarthageWis.-Platteville8117.883316.9324
20.19.Wollerman, Nic Rielly, Grady FR-1FR-1CarthageWis.-Platteville8918.24007816.1318