May 4, 2019
|
Minnesota State-Mankato - Mankato, MN

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.8.  Wilson, Josh Pavelka, Bridger Madigan, Ben Wilson, Josh Bauer, Max FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3WaldorfGustavus AdolphusWaldorfGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusDNS 49:01:59.365 DNS 7:02:14.487 DNS
5.2.10.6.9.Pavelka, Bridger Madigan, Ben Madigan, Ben McCabe, Jack Pavelka, Bridger SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusWaldorfGustavus Adolphus3:02:00.63 1:01:59.450 2:00.357 2:12.0866 49:01:59.365
5.3.3.2.5.McCabe, Jack Johnson, Noah Bauer, Max Dawson, Jaden Wilson, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusWaldorfWaldorfWaldorf1:01:59.450 2:00.357 40:02:00.865 37:02:31.7343 40:02:00.865
 4.9.6. Michael, Zane Olfert, Nick Bauer, Max Vega, Jesse Conlon, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusWaldorfGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus37:02:31.7343 3:02:00.63 2:00.357 2:20.5109 40:02:00.865
5.5.6. 1.Bennett, Chase Bauer, Max Conlon, Jacob Bennett, Chase Johnson, Noah SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusWaldorfDNS 40:02:00.865 40:02:00.865 37:02:31.7343 40:02:00.865
 6.7. 9.Madigan, Ben Murley, Andrew Wilson, Josh Murley, Andrew Vega, Jesse FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Gustavus AdolphusWaldorfGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus49:01:59.365 20:02:07.861 DNS 2:20.5109 7:02:14.487
3.7. 1. Vega, Jesse Michael, Zane Johnson, Noah Murley, Andrew Vega, Jesse JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WaldorfGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusDNS 2:12.0866 DNS 3:02:00.63 37:02:31.7343
1.8.10.7.10.Michael, Zane McCabe, Jack Vega, Jesse Pavelka, Bridger Michael, Zane FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusWaldorfDNS 7:02:14.487 DNS 1:01:59.450 DNS
 9.  9.Madigan, Ben Bennett, Chase Wilson, Josh McCabe, Jack Dawson, Jaden SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3WaldorfWaldorfWaldorfWaldorfGustavus Adolphus2:12.0866 2:20.5109 49:01:59.365 DNS DNS
 10.9.5. McCabe, Jack Warmann, Jack Madigan, Ben Warmann, Jack Olfert, Nick SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Gustavus AdolphusWaldorfWaldorfGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusDNS 37:02:31.7343 20:02:07.861 DNS 2:00.357
8. 8.6.10.Dawson, Jaden Dawson, Jaden Warmann, Jack Bauer, Max Murley, Andrew JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1WaldorfWaldorfGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusWaldorf2:00.357 DNS 49:01:59.365 3:02:00.63 DNS
7. 1.10.6.Wilson, Josh Conlon, Jacob Michael, Zane Johnson, Noah Dawson, Jaden FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Gustavus AdolphusWaldorfWaldorfWaldorfGustavus Adolphus3:02:00.63 DNS DNS 2:12.0866 DNS
9.    Warmann, Jack Wilson, Josh Vega, Jesse Johnson, Noah Johnson, Noah FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusWaldorfGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusDNS DNS 40:02:00.865 3:02:00.63 DNS
5.  4.10.Madigan, Ben Vega, Jesse Bennett, Chase Bauer, Max Johnson, Noah SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1WaldorfWaldorfGustavus AdolphusWaldorfGustavus Adolphus40:02:00.865 DNS 37:02:31.7343 2:12.0866 2:00.357
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.5.3.Madigan, Ben Pavelka, Bridger Madigan, Ben Johnson, Noah Bauer, Max SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus2:00.86831:59.362:00.86832:00.3562:14.487
3.2.2.2. Madigan, Ben Madigan, Ben Madigan, Ben Johnson, Noah Wilson, Josh JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus2:14.48752:01:59.4552:01:59.4552:01:59.45DNS
5.3.1.5. Conlon, Jacob Johnson, Noah Wilson, Josh Wilson, Josh Dawson, Jaden SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus2:00.86832:00.3562:00.356DNSDNS
4.4.4.8. Bauer, Max Olfert, Nick Olfert, Nick Madigan, Ben Dawson, Jaden FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus52:01:59.4512:02:00.63DNS52:01:59.45DNS
8.5. 1. Dawson, Jaden Bauer, Max Dawson, Jaden Johnson, Noah Dawson, Jaden JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus2:14.4872:00.868312:02:00.63DNSDNS
 8.5.2. Bauer, Max McCabe, Jack McCabe, Jack McCabe, Jack Pavelka, Bridger FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusWaldorfGustavus AdolphusWaldorf52:01:59.452:14.487DNSDNSDNS
  2.1.2.Pavelka, Bridger Dawson, Jaden McCabe, Jack Wilson, Josh Johnson, Noah SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4WaldorfWaldorfGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusWaldorf2:14.487DNS52:01:59.45DNS2:00.8683
3. 5.3.4.Pavelka, Bridger Conlon, Jacob Olfert, Nick Dawson, Jaden Johnson, Noah JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Gustavus AdolphusWaldorfGustavus AdolphusWaldorfGustavus AdolphusDNSDNSDNS1:59.362:00.356
   1. Madigan, Ben Wilson, Josh Madigan, Ben Bauer, Max Madigan, Ben JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4WaldorfGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus12:02:00.63DNS12:02:00.632:14.4872:00.356
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6. Murley, Andrew Murley, Andrew JR-3JR-3WaldorfWaldorf2:07.869DNS
7.6.Michael, Zane Murley, Andrew FR-1FR-1Gustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus43:02:12.088:02:31.73
9.10.Bennett, Chase Michael, Zane FR-1FR-1WaldorfWaldorf29:02:20.51052:07.869
10. Warmann, Jack Warmann, Jack FR-1SR-4WaldorfWaldorf8:02:31.7343:02:12.08
 10.Vega, Jesse Vega, Jesse SR-4JR-3WaldorfWaldorfDNS8:02:31.73