May 3- 4, 2019
|
Minnesota-Morris - Morris, MN

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Nick Carlson FR-1 St. Scholastica 6.63m 21' 9" 10 +0.0
  • 6.40 (-0.8)
  • 6.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Keegan Rich FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6.50m 21' 4" 8 -1.8
  • 6.50 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 6.19 (-0.9)
  • 6.01 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Donovan Blatz SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.30m 20' 8" 6 +0.0
  • 6.21 (-0.5)
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (-2.5)
  • FOUL  
4 Evan Pruitt JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.29m 20' 7.75" 5 -0.4
  • 6.29 (-0.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26 (-2.6)
  • PASS  
5 Jamon Howard FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.28m 20' 7.25" 4 2.0
  • 6.28 (2.0)
  • 6.20 (-1.9)
  • PASS  
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (-1.2)
  • 6.26 (-2.8)
6 Jonny Kasper FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.98m 19' 7.5" 3 -1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (-0.1)
  • 5.98 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85 (0.6)
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
7 Frank Cerar SR-4 St. Scholastica 5.93m 19' 5.5" 2 +0.0
  • 5.75 (-1.6)
  • 5.57 (-1.1)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
8 Jake Weston SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5.68m 18' 7.75" 1 +0.0
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Brady Emstrom FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.66m 18' 7" - -1.2
  • 5.43 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (-1.2)
10 Jonas Landwehr FR-1 Martin Luther 5.35m 17' 6.75" - -0.7
  • 5.32 (-0.9)
  • 5.35 (-0.7)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
11 Karsten Michael SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.34m 17' 6.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
12 Benjamin Johnson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5.09m 16' 8.5" - -1.0
  • 5.09 (-1.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Andre Couture JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5.08m 16' 8" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
13 Carson Passer FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.08m 16' 8" - 2.0
  • 3.71 (-1.5)
  • 5.08 (2.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
15 Josiah Otis SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.06m 16' 7.25" - +0.0
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
16 Cooper Osterling FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.81m 15' 9.5" - +0.0
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (0.3)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Jake Weston SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5.68m 18' 7.75" 1 +0.0
10 Jonas Landwehr FR-1 Martin Luther 5.35m 17' 6.75" - -0.7
12 Benjamin Johnson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5.09m 16' 8.5" - -1.0
13 Carson Passer FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.08m 16' 8" - 2.0
13 Andre Couture JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5.08m 16' 8" - +0.0
15 Josiah Otis SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.06m 16' 7.25" - +0.0
16 Cooper Osterling FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.81m 15' 9.5" - +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Nick Carlson FR-1 St. Scholastica 6.63m 21' 9" 10 +0.0
2 Keegan Rich FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6.50m 21' 4" 8 -1.8
3 Donovan Blatz SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.30m 20' 8" 6 +0.0
4 Evan Pruitt JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.29m 20' 7.75" 5 -0.4
5 Jamon Howard FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.28m 20' 7.25" 4 2.0
6 Jonny Kasper FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.98m 19' 7.5" 3 -1.2
7 Frank Cerar SR-4 St. Scholastica 5.93m 19' 5.5" 2 +0.0
9 Brady Emstrom FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.66m 18' 7" - -1.2
11 Karsten Michael SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.34m 17' 6.25" - +0.0