April 25-27, 2019
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Conner Masteran SR-4 Salisbury 15:07.29
0 Chris Theodore FR-1 Duke 14:38.62
0 Ty Brownlow FR-1 Georgetown 14:56.18
0 Rusty Kujdych FR-1 Georgetown 14:15.69
0 Jac Hopkins JR-3 Iona 15:00.62
0 Daniel Fitch Henry SR-4 Rowan 14:51.36
0 Martin Barr SO-2 Villanova 14:33.57
0 Rob Morro SO-2 Villanova 14:39.34
0 Josh Phillips FR-1 Villanova 14:30.06
0 Dan Schaffer JR-3 Binghamton 14:32.34
0 Vann Moffett JR-3 Stony Brook 14:07.32
0 Kevin Vinolas SR-4 Stony Brook 14:26.20
0 Michael Watts SR-4 Stony Brook 14:10.33
0 Michael Kiernan JR-3 Quinnipiac 14:51.94
0 Cameron Starr FR-1 Quinnipiac 15:06.82
0 James Cragin FR-1 Georgia Tech 14:40.24
0 Christian Bowles SR-4 Georgia Tech 14:10.55
0 Andrew Kent SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:06.63
0 CJ Ambrosio SO-2 Duke 14:13.61
0 Josh Romine SO-2 Duke 14:32.15
0 Chris Thompson SR-4 Columbia 15:49.00
0 Tyler Fisher JR-3 Cornell 14:49.66
0 Tomas Reimer SR-4 Cornell 14:36.63
0 Jamie Granata FR-1 Cornell 14:50.86
0 Anthony Russo FR-1 Penn 14:21.94
0 Alex Roth SO-2 Penn 14:30.70
0 Miles Weatherseed   Oxford 14:55.51
0 Daniel Cohen SO-2 Penn 14:34.38
0 Cade Brown FR-1 Yale 14:39.36
0 Jonathan Lomogda JR-3 Yale 14:28.29
0 Patrick Perry SO-2 Yale 14:58.52
0 Brendan Murray FR-1 Yale 14:46.00
0 Josh Coakley SR-4 West Chester 14:44.76
0 Kyle Brackman JR-3 Connecticut 14:18.24
0 Aidan Fiol SR-4 Connecticut 15:30.84
0 James Maniscalco FR-1 Connecticut 15:13.70
0 Tom Sullivan JR-3 Duke 14:56.65
0 Braeden Collins SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:29.81
0 Michael Reilly SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:55.11
0 Matt Oscovitch SO-2 Lock Haven 15:17.84
0 Alexander Fitch JR-3 Misericordia 14:53.03
0 David Haines SO-2 Marywood 14:45.52
0 Charlie Joslin-Allen FR-1 American Int'l 14:33.88
0 Siem Mehretu SR-4 American Int'l 14:44.47
0 PJ Murray JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:10.10
0 Alex Doran SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:54.82
0 Panth Patel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:33.28
0 Ryan Sullivan SR-4 Youngstown St. 14:21.06
0 Joe Domanico JR-3 RPI 15:24.49
0 Sean O'Connor SR-4 RPI 14:48.78
0 Noah Falasco SO-2 RPI 14:26.50
0 Grant O'Connor SR-4 RPI 14:09.85
0 John Reed SO-2 RPI 15:05.82
0 Evan Feigel SR-4 RIT 14:36.40
0 Kobie Lane SR-4 SUNY Delhi 14:37.71
0 Greg Morgan SR-4 Haverford 14:20.29
0 Luke Vanderhoff JR-3 Lock Haven 15:13.50
0 Duncan Hopkins SR-4 Dickinson 14:58.55
0 Eric Herrmann SR-4 Dickinson 15:06.76
0 Jeffrey Kirshenbaum JR-3 Lehigh 15:10.81
0 Palmer Weimann SR-4 Marist 15:27.79
0 Christopher Hughes FR-1 Penn State 15:15.36
0 Marcelo Rocha FR-1 Providence 14:17.19
0 Ryan Gallagher SO-2 Providence 15:20.84
0 Ian Russ FR-1 Providence 15:27.54
0 Will Peters SO-2 Boston College 15:40.70
0 Matt McBrien JR-3 Georgia Tech 14:44.28
0 Lebo Mosito JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 14:16.56
0 Ibrahim Kedir FR-1 La Salle 14:30.19
0 Harry Powell JR-3 Temple 14:56.65
0 Kristian Holm Jensen SO-2 Temple 14:05.06
0 Donovan Mears JR-3 Temple 14:46.24
0 Ryan Clifford SR-4 Mansfield 14:38.13
0 Alex Masai JR-3 Hofstra 14:08.11
0 Kevin Lapsansky JR-3 Temple 14:34.02
0 Samuel Knee-Robinson SR-4 Duquesne 14:49.27
0 Hunter Wharrey SR-4 Duquesne 14:50.80
  Ian Mickool SO-2 Connecticut NT
  Andrew Hally JR-3 Penn NT
  Robert Klopf SR-4 Penn NT
  Kurt Convey SR-4 Penn NT
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Greg Morgan SR-4 Haverford 14:20.29
0 Kevin Vinolas SR-4 Stony Brook 14:26.20
0 Vann Moffett JR-3 Stony Brook 14:07.32
0 Dan Schaffer JR-3 Binghamton 14:32.34
0 Josh Phillips FR-1 Villanova 14:30.06
0 Martin Barr SO-2 Villanova 14:33.57
0 Rusty Kujdych FR-1 Georgetown 14:15.69
0 CJ Ambrosio SO-2 Duke 14:13.61
0 Kyle Brackman JR-3 Connecticut 14:18.24
0 Jonathan Lomogda JR-3 Yale 14:28.29
0 Michael Watts SR-4 Stony Brook 14:10.33
0 Christian Bowles SR-4 Georgia Tech 14:10.55
0 Grant O'Connor SR-4 RPI 14:09.85
0 Ryan Sullivan SR-4 Youngstown St. 14:21.06
0 Alex Masai JR-3 Hofstra 14:08.11
0 Kristian Holm Jensen SO-2 Temple 14:05.06
0 Lebo Mosito JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 14:16.56
0 Jeffrey Kirshenbaum JR-3 Lehigh 15:10.81
0 Marcelo Rocha FR-1 Providence 14:17.19
0 Braeden Collins SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:29.81
0 Andrew Kent SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:06.63
0 Anthony Russo FR-1 Penn 14:21.94
  Andrew Hally JR-3 Penn NT
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Evan Feigel SR-4 RIT 14:36.40
0 Michael Reilly SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:55.11
0 Rob Morro SO-2 Villanova 14:39.34
0 Jac Hopkins JR-3 Iona 15:00.62
0 Ty Brownlow FR-1 Georgetown 14:56.18
0 Chris Theodore FR-1 Duke 14:38.62
0 Josh Romine SO-2 Duke 14:32.15
0 James Maniscalco FR-1 Connecticut 15:13.70
0 Aidan Fiol SR-4 Connecticut 15:30.84
0 Brendan Murray FR-1 Yale 14:46.00
0 Daniel Cohen SO-2 Penn 14:34.38
0 Alex Roth SO-2 Penn 14:30.70
0 Ryan Gallagher SO-2 Providence 15:20.84
0 Ibrahim Kedir FR-1 La Salle 14:30.19
0 Noah Falasco SO-2 RPI 14:26.50
0 Sean O'Connor SR-4 RPI 14:48.78
0 Siem Mehretu SR-4 American Int'l 14:44.47
0 Charlie Joslin-Allen FR-1 American Int'l 14:33.88
0 David Haines SO-2 Marywood 14:45.52
0 Alexander Fitch JR-3 Misericordia 14:53.03
0 Eric Herrmann SR-4 Dickinson 15:06.76
0 Samuel Knee-Robinson SR-4 Duquesne 14:49.27
0 Hunter Wharrey SR-4 Duquesne 14:50.80
0 Kevin Lapsansky JR-3 Temple 14:34.02
0 Harry Powell JR-3 Temple 14:56.65
0 Tyler Fisher JR-3 Cornell 14:49.66
  Ian Mickool SO-2 Connecticut NT
  Kurt Convey SR-4 Penn NT
  Robert Klopf SR-4 Penn NT
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Matt Oscovitch SO-2 Lock Haven 15:17.84
0 James Cragin FR-1 Georgia Tech 14:40.24
0 Cameron Starr FR-1 Quinnipiac 15:06.82
0 Michael Kiernan JR-3 Quinnipiac 14:51.94
0 Daniel Fitch Henry SR-4 Rowan 14:51.36
0 Tom Sullivan JR-3 Duke 14:56.65
0 Josh Coakley SR-4 West Chester 14:44.76
0 Patrick Perry SO-2 Yale 14:58.52
0 Cade Brown FR-1 Yale 14:39.36
0 Jamie Granata FR-1 Cornell 14:50.86
0 Tomas Reimer SR-4 Cornell 14:36.63
0 Chris Thompson SR-4 Columbia 15:49.00
0 Conner Masteran SR-4 Salisbury 15:07.29
0 Matt McBrien JR-3 Georgia Tech 14:44.28
0 Will Peters SO-2 Boston College 15:40.70
0 Ian Russ FR-1 Providence 15:27.54
0 Luke Vanderhoff JR-3 Lock Haven 15:13.50
0 Kobie Lane SR-4 SUNY Delhi 14:37.71
0 John Reed SO-2 RPI 15:05.82
0 Joe Domanico JR-3 RPI 15:24.49
0 Panth Patel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:33.28
0 Alex Doran SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:54.82
0 PJ Murray JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:10.10
0 Duncan Hopkins SR-4 Dickinson 14:58.55
0 Ryan Clifford SR-4 Mansfield 14:38.13
0 Donovan Mears JR-3 Temple 14:46.24
0 Palmer Weimann SR-4 Marist 15:27.79
0 Christopher Hughes FR-1 Penn State 15:15.36
0 Miles Weatherseed   Oxford 14:55.51