April 25-27, 2019
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Erin Holzbaur SR-4 TCNJ 10:50.75
0 Kelsey Larkin JR-3 South Carolina 11:31.00
0 Olivia Viparina SR-4 James Madison 10:30.68
0 Katie Dammer FR-1 Georgetown 10:43.15
0 Rachel Sessa FR-1 Georgetown 11:08.80
0 Meg Mathison JR-3 Georgetown 10:24.04
0 Katherine Modrall FR-1 Georgetown 10:47.50
0 Kelsey Swanson SR-4 Connecticut 11:24.34
0 Talia Staiger SR-4 Connecticut 10:43.80
0 Kayley DeLay SO-2 Yale 10:12.74
0 Alyssa Condell SO-2 Penn 11:04.26
0 Julianna Catania JR-3 Penn 10:43.81
0 Briar Brumley SR-4 Cornell 10:22.04
0 Kaleigh Roberts SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:54.50
0 Claire Moritz FR-1 Georgia Tech 10:49.66
0 Nell Crosby SR-4 North Carolina St. 10:04.39
0 Tasha Freed SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:46.36
0 Lauren Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:48.73
0 Meg Aller JR-3 Duquesne 11:05.81
0 Morgan Perkins JR-3 Duquesne 10:57.39
0 Lucy Jones SO-2 Temple 10:37.90
0 Grace Mancini JR-3 La Salle 10:07.47
0 Khalilah Hamer JR-3 George Mason 10:29.10
0 Lexa Barrott SO-2 Indiana 10:28.79
0 Marissa Sheva JR-3 Penn State 10:34.87
0 Natalie Hilton SR-4 Pittsburgh 10:30.45
0 Brianna Ilarda SR-4 Providence 9:55.43
0 Julia Zachgo FR-1 North Carolina St. 10:25.22
0 Brighie Leach SR-4 Princeton 10:52.06
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Erin Holzbaur SR-4 TCNJ 10:50.75
0 Briar Brumley SR-4 Cornell 10:22.04
0 Kayley DeLay SO-2 Yale 10:12.74
0 Meg Mathison JR-3 Georgetown 10:24.04
0 Nell Crosby SR-4 North Carolina St. 10:04.39
0 Julia Zachgo FR-1 North Carolina St. 10:25.22
0 Brianna Ilarda SR-4 Providence 9:55.43
0 Natalie Hilton SR-4 Pittsburgh 10:30.45
0 Grace Mancini JR-3 La Salle 10:07.47
0 Lucy Jones SO-2 Temple 10:37.90
0 Brighie Leach SR-4 Princeton 10:52.06
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Tasha Freed SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:46.36
0 Alyssa Condell SO-2 Penn 11:04.26
0 Talia Staiger SR-4 Connecticut 10:43.80
0 Kelsey Swanson SR-4 Connecticut 11:24.34
0 Katherine Modrall FR-1 Georgetown 10:47.50
0 Rachel Sessa FR-1 Georgetown 11:08.80
0 Katie Dammer FR-1 Georgetown 10:43.15
0 Olivia Viparina SR-4 James Madison 10:30.68
0 Kelsey Larkin JR-3 South Carolina 11:31.00
0 Kaleigh Roberts SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:54.50
0 Claire Moritz FR-1 Georgia Tech 10:49.66
0 Marissa Sheva JR-3 Penn State 10:34.87
0 Lexa Barrott SO-2 Indiana 10:28.79
0 Khalilah Hamer JR-3 George Mason 10:29.10
0 Morgan Perkins JR-3 Duquesne 10:57.39
0 Meg Aller JR-3 Duquesne 11:05.81
0 Lauren Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:48.73
0 Julianna Catania JR-3 Penn 10:43.81