May 23-25, 2019
|
Texas A&M-Kingsville (Eastern Deadline) - Kingsville, TX

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.11.1.2.Metcalfe, Kristen Burgos, Elysia Cotter, Stephanie Streff, Hailey JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Western ColoradoWalshAdams StateAdams State26:04:38.54 5:04:37.37 4:36.91 31:04:48.895 10 55 10 -
4.1.2.1.Ludge, Allie Flanagan, Roisin Konieczek, Alicja Wenzel, Mickayla JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3IndianapolisGrand Valley St.Western ColoradoMichigan Tech4:40.77 4:36.91 48:04:37.26 5:04:42.813 53192 10 98819 752
9.2.3.1.Konieczek, Alicja Burton , Kara Metcalfe, Kristen Metcalfe, Kristen FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3IndianapolisWestern ColoradoEmbry-RiddleWalsh26:04:37.7530 4:36.91 5:04:37.37 26:04:38.54 53192 98819 632 752
9.1.4.5.Bassett, Miryam Ludge, Allie Flanagan, Roisin Burgos, Elysia JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.Michigan TechAdams StateWalsh4:40.77 5:04:42.813 4:37.68 26:04:38.54 53192 - 55 -
5.3.5.3.Flanagan, Roisin Ludge, Allie Bloch, Liz Konieczek, Alicja JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3CSU-PuebloMichigan TechMichigan TechEmbry-Riddle5:04:42.813 5:04:42.813 26:04:37.7530 48:04:37.26 10 804 804 633
4.4.6.1.Ludge, Allie Ludge, Allie Ludge, Allie Burgos, Elysia SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Adams StateSouthwest BaptistGrand Valley St.Michigan Tech4:36.91 4:40.77 33:04:37.800 4:38.11 - 632 633 98819
11.12.7.8.Bloch, Liz Bassett, Miryam Lehotay, Andra Flanagan, Roisin FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Embry-RiddleMichigan TechWalshCSU-Pueblo4:38.11 48:04:37.26 4:38.11 48:04:37.26 752 55 752 98819
12.5.8.8.Konieczek, Alicja Ludge, Allie Streff, Hailey Metcalfe, Kristen FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Grand Valley St.CSU-PuebloCSU-PuebloAdams State5:04:37.37 48:04:37.26 26:04:38.54 4:37.68 633 10 53192 752
9.5.9.11.Bassett, Miryam Metcalfe, Kristen Burgos, Elysia Wenzel, Mickayla FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4CSU-PuebloGrand Valley St.Southwest BaptistColorado Mines4:36.91 4:38.11 4:40.77 33:04:37.800 - 752 - 633
5.7.10.8.Cotter, Stephanie Bassett, Miryam Burton , Kara Cotter, Stephanie JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Adams StateAdams StateColorado MinesGrand Valley St.31:04:48.895 31:04:48.895 44:04:41.2801 4:38.11 53192 632 - 98819
5.3.11.1.Bassett, Miryam Konieczek, Alicja Bassett, Miryam Cotter, Stephanie FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Western ColoradoIndianapolisSimon FraserAdams State4:38.11 5:04:37.37 5:04:42.813 4:38.11 - - - 804
1.11.12.5.Bloch, Liz Burton , Kara Wenzel, Mickayla Bassett, Miryam SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Colorado MinesAdams StateIndianapolisCSU-Pueblo4:38.11 26:04:38.54 31:04:48.895 48:04:37.26 10 632 - -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Konieczek, Alicja Bassett, Miryam SR-4JR-3Western ColoradoLee (Tenn.)31:04:31.01 4:32.053
2.5.Lehotay, Andra Monoszlay, Casey JR-3JR-3WalshWalsh4:37.40 4:35.707
3.14.Cotter, Stephanie Kaarour, Hasna FR-1JR-3Adams StateSouthwest Baptist4:32.053 21:04:39.078
4.17.Ludge, Allie Bloch, Liz JR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.Southwest Baptist4:37.5588 31:04:31.01
5.3.Metcalfe, Kristen Boxall, Charlee SR-4SR-4Embry-RiddleSimon Fraser4:32.4321 31:04:31.01
6.16.Flanagan, Roisin Monoszlay, Casey JR-3SR-4Adams StateSouthwest Baptist4:37.88 4:34.42
7.1.Bloch, Liz Streff, Hailey SR-4JR-3Michigan TechWestern Colorado16:04:32.4591 21:04:41.838
8.10.Streff, Hailey Burgos, Elysia SO-2SR-4CSU-PuebloSeattle Pacific9:04:38.03 21:04:41.838
9.1.Burgos, Elysia Wenzel, Mickayla FR-1JR-3Southwest BaptistEmbry-Riddle28:04:32.663 57:04:51.24
10.4.Burton , Kara Boxall, Charlee JR-3JR-3Colorado MinesCSU-Pueblo4:34.42 4:37.88
11.1.Bassett, Miryam Metcalfe, Kristen SR-4JR-3Simon FraserCal Poly Pomona4:35.07 4:54.5664
12.4.Wenzel, Mickayla Bassett, Miryam SR-4SR-4IndianapolisAlaska Anchorage4:35.707 4:34.42
13.19.Monoszlay, Casey Streff, Hailey SR-4SO-2Cal Poly PomonaCSU-Pueblo4:38.0424 4:35.707
14.5.Parsons, Stefanie Holmberg, Dania FR-1JR-3EdinboroLee (Tenn.)21:04:39.078 16:04:32.4591
15.5.Lilly, Kate Flanagan, Roisin JR-3JR-3Seattle PacificSeattle Pacific30:04:39.51 4:38.0424
16.7.Boxall, Charlee Lehotay, Andra JR-3JR-3Lee (Tenn.)CSU-Pueblo17:04:39.79 21:04:41.838
17.2.Jeptoo, Nancy Burton , Kara SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageEdinboro21:04:41.838 4:38.0424
18.20.Holmberg, Dania Burgos, Elysia SO-2SR-4Seattle PacificWalsh4:46.2643 30:04:39.51
19.12.Kaarour, Hasna Metcalfe, Kristen JR-3SR-4Academy of ArtEmbry-Riddle57:04:51.24 4:54.5664
20.9.Benoit-Bucher, Hannah Holmberg, Dania SR-4FR-1Point LomaEdinboro4:54.5664 21:04:41.838
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Lehotay, Andra Monoszlay, Casey JR-3JR-3WalshAdams State4:37.40194:46.2684
4.6.Ludge, Allie Monoszlay, Casey JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.Adams State4:37.5524:39.5125
6.2.Flanagan, Roisin Streff, Hailey JR-3JR-3Adams StateAlaska Anchorage4:37.882:04:38.047
8.18.Streff, Hailey Lehotay, Andra SO-2JR-3CSU-PuebloGrand Valley St.4:38.03210:04:39.07
13.4.Monoszlay, Casey Lilly, Kate SR-4JR-3Cal Poly PomonaCal Poly Pomona2:04:38.0474:37.88
14.19.Parsons, Stefanie Monoszlay, Casey FR-1SR-4EdinboroEdinboro10:04:39.076:04:41.831
15.14.Lilly, Kate Jeptoo, Nancy JR-3JR-3Seattle PacificCSU-Pueblo4:39.51254:51.248
17.13.Jeptoo, Nancy Lehotay, Andra SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchorageGrand Valley St.6:04:41.8314:37.4019
18.14.Holmberg, Dania Lilly, Kate SO-2JR-3Seattle PacificCSU-Pueblo4:46.26844:38.032
19.13.Kaarour, Hasna Lilly, Kate JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtAcademy of Art4:51.2484:38.032
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.7.1.10.3.Benoit-Bucher, Hannah Cotter, Stephanie Konieczek, Alicja Wenzel, Mickayla Wenzel, Mickayla JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Southwest BaptistIndianapolisWestern ColoradoEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle4:32.66914:34.42153:04:31.01853:04:31.0184:34.421
11.10.3.3.3.Burton , Kara Bassett, Miryam Cotter, Stephanie Burton , Kara Bassett, Miryam SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleLee (Tenn.)Adams StateColorado MinesIndianapolis4:35.70264:35.70266:04:32.0504:39.79704:32.6691
3.1.5.16.20.Boxall, Charlee Boxall, Charlee Metcalfe, Kristen Boxall, Charlee Bassett, Miryam JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Point LomaSimon FraserEmbry-RiddleWestern ColoradoLee (Tenn.)4:39.79704:34.4214:32.43274:35.70266:04:32.050
20.1.7.16.3.Bloch, Liz Burton , Kara Bloch, Liz Konieczek, Alicja Metcalfe, Kristen SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Southwest BaptistPoint LomaMichigan TechEmbry-RiddleColorado Mines4:39.797053:04:31.0184:32.4553:04:31.0184:32.6691
1.1.9.7.16.Wenzel, Mickayla Konieczek, Alicja Burgos, Elysia Bloch, Liz Burgos, Elysia SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Adams StateWestern ColoradoSouthwest BaptistPoint LomaSouthwest Baptist4:32.4526:04:35.074:32.66914:32.454:34.421
9.7.10.12.16.Burgos, Elysia Konieczek, Alicja Burton , Kara Bassett, Miryam Metcalfe, Kristen SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Colorado MinesColorado MinesColorado MinesWestern ColoradoLee (Tenn.)6:04:32.0504:32.43274:34.42153:04:31.01853:04:31.018
12.9.11.11.3.Bassett, Miryam Metcalfe, Kristen Bassett, Miryam Benoit-Bucher, Hannah Konieczek, Alicja JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Western ColoradoSouthwest BaptistSimon FraserAdams StateColorado Mines4:34.4216:04:32.05026:04:35.0726:04:35.0726:04:35.07
7.16.12.5.9.Wenzel, Mickayla Wenzel, Mickayla Wenzel, Mickayla Benoit-Bucher, Hannah Cotter, Stephanie SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Simon FraserLee (Tenn.)IndianapolisColorado MinesMichigan Tech53:04:31.01856:04:54.564:35.702656:04:54.5653:04:31.018
11.7.16.1.5.Cotter, Stephanie Bassett, Miryam Boxall, Charlee Cotter, Stephanie Wenzel, Mickayla JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Lee (Tenn.)Michigan TechLee (Tenn.)Western ColoradoAdams State53:04:31.0184:34.4214:39.79704:32.456:04:32.050
12.12.20.9.3.Wenzel, Mickayla Benoit-Bucher, Hannah Benoit-Bucher, Hannah Boxall, Charlee Burton , Kara FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Michigan TechSimon FraserPoint LomaPoint LomaSimon Fraser4:35.70264:34.42156:04:54.564:32.66914:39.7970