May 23-25, 2019
|
Texas A&M-Kingsville (Eastern Deadline) - Kingsville, TX

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Webb, Skylyn Mussatto, Alana SR-4SR-4UC-Colo. Spgs.Alaska Anchorage2:06.960 2:06.960 7102 2812
2.6.Walters, Rachael Huebner, Shayla SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.Simon Fraser2:08.187 37:02:11.4196 51840 468
3.8.Metcalfe, Kristen McCormick, Danielle SR-4SR-4Embry-RiddleAlaska Anchorage2:09.042 2:09.042 468 7102
4.5.McCormick, Danielle Huebner, Shayla SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageGrand Valley St.34:02:09.71 34:02:09.71 4532 51840
5.7.Hernandez, Yasmine McCormick, Danielle SO-2SR-4CSU-PuebloSimon Fraser8:02:10.50 24:02:11.388 204 2812
6.7.Mussatto, Alana Metcalfe, Kristen SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSimon Fraser24:02:11.388 2:08.187 3 2812
7.7.Huebner, Shayla Webb, Skylyn SR-4SR-4Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan37:02:11.4196 8:02:10.50 230 51840
8.7.Dodd, Sophie Webb, Skylyn SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSimon Fraser12:02:15.3744 2:09.042 2812 3

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.17.Webb, Skylyn Reindl, Haleigh SR-4SO-2UC-Colo. Spgs.Alaska Anchorage2:07.641 2:09.4099
2.5.Hernandez, Yasmine Mussatto, Alana SO-2FR-1CSU-PuebloAmerican Int'l25:02:09.35 18:02:25.97
3.5.Walters, Rachael Hernandez, Yasmine SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.Simon Fraser29:02:09.8337 42:02:15.547
4.18.Metcalfe, Kristen Sharon, Bailey SR-4SR-4Embry-RiddleLewis41:02:07.96 2:12.255
5.7.McCormick, Danielle Reindl, Haleigh SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageSimon Fraser2:09.4099 41:02:07.96
6.12.Mussatto, Alana Porter, Abbie SR-4SO-2Simon FraserCedarville2:12.255 2:18.278
7.16.Dodd, Sophie Cvancara, Ruth SR-4SR-4Simon FraserAlaska Anchorage2:08.25 2:08.25
8.4.Huebner, Shayla Webb, Skylyn SR-4FR-1Northern MichiganSimon Fraser55:02:08.7565 2:14.36
9.7.Sharon, Bailey Duquette, Brittney SO-2SO-2Western ColoradoLewis35:02:10.030 2:15.241
10.5.Nock, Paige Dodd, Sophie SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSouthwest Baptist2:11.8212 52:02:14.58
11.8.Bloch, Liz Cvancara, Ruth SR-4SR-4Michigan TechMichigan Tech34:02:13.5033 2:11.8212
12.16.Woods, Olivia Mussatto, Alana SR-4SR-4Western OregonWestern Oregon2:14.36 41:02:07.96
13.2.Burgos, Elysia Webb, Skylyn FR-1SR-4Southwest BaptistLewis52:02:14.58 2:08.25
14.15.Cvancara, Ruth Metcalfe, Kristen SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageGrand Valley St.2:15.241 35:02:10.030
15.15.Duquette, Brittney Sharon, Bailey JR-3SO-2Cal St. East BayWestern Colorado42:02:15.547 32:02:18.3224
16.1.Porter, Abbie Graziani, Yasmine JR-3FR-1HillsdaleSouthwest Baptist2:16.635 42:02:15.547
17.7.Reindl, Haleigh Burgos, Elysia FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthSimon Fraser2:18.278 32:02:18.3224
18.5.Macleod, Ashleigh Metcalfe, Kristen SO-2FR-1LewisAlaska Anchorage32:02:18.3224 2:11.8212
19.6.Graziani, Yasmine Metcalfe, Kristen SR-4JR-3American Int'lUC-Colo. Spgs.18:02:25.97 2:08.25
 12.Koch-Johnson, Carsyn Sharon, Bailey SR-4SR-4CedarvilleGrand Valley St.DNF 41:02:07.96
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Webb, Skylyn Dodd, Sophie SR-4JR-3UC-Colo. Spgs.Simon Fraser2:07.642:15.542
4.7.Metcalfe, Kristen Huebner, Shayla SR-4JR-3Embry-RiddleHillsdale2:07.9682:16.63
7.8.Dodd, Sophie Huebner, Shayla SR-4JR-3Simon FraserNorthern Michigan2:08.2540:02:08.7550
8.7.Huebner, Shayla Nock, Paige SR-4SR-4Northern MichiganHillsdale40:02:08.75502:11.823
10.15.Nock, Paige Nock, Paige SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSimon Fraser2:11.82340:02:08.7550
15.4.Duquette, Brittney Dodd, Sophie JR-3SR-4Cal St. East BayEmbry-Riddle2:15.54240:02:08.7550
16.16.Porter, Abbie Huebner, Shayla JR-3JR-3HillsdaleSimon Fraser2:16.632:11.823
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.11.3.13.Mussatto, Alana Macleod, Ashleigh Walters, Rachael Woods, Olivia SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Southwest BaptistSouthwest BaptistGrand Valley St.Western Oregon24:02:13.5024:02:13.5051:02:09.837919:02:18.326
6.6.6.13.Woods, Olivia Walters, Rachael Mussatto, Alana Graziani, Yasmine SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Southwest BaptistSouthwest BaptistSimon FraserSouthwest Baptist19:02:18.32619:02:18.3262:12.2519:02:18.326
6.19.11.18.Burgos, Elysia Mussatto, Alana Bloch, Liz Bloch, Liz SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Western OregonWestern OregonMichigan TechAmerican Int'l2:14.3672:14.36724:02:13.5024:02:13.50
6.3.12.18.Woods, Olivia Graziani, Yasmine Woods, Olivia Graziani, Yasmine SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4LewisMichigan TechWestern OregonWestern Oregon18:02:25.97451:02:09.83792:14.3672:12.25
19.18.13.3.Mussatto, Alana Macleod, Ashleigh Burgos, Elysia Graziani, Yasmine FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Southwest BaptistAmerican Int'lSouthwest BaptistSouthwest Baptist51:02:09.837919:02:18.3267:02:14.58024:02:13.50
12.3.18.11.Mussatto, Alana Burgos, Elysia Macleod, Ashleigh Macleod, Ashleigh SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Michigan TechWestern OregonLewisWestern Oregon19:02:18.32618:02:25.97419:02:18.32618:02:25.974
6.13.19.12.Walters, Rachael Walters, Rachael Graziani, Yasmine Macleod, Ashleigh SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4American Int'lSimon FraserAmerican Int'lSimon Fraser18:02:25.9742:14.36718:02:25.9742:14.367
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.9.Hernandez, Yasmine Reindl, Haleigh SO-2SR-4CSU-PuebloAlaska Anchorage2:09.3512:02:18.272
5.9.McCormick, Danielle Cvancara, Ruth SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageMinnesota-Duluth59:02:09.408642:02:15.2444
9.14.Sharon, Bailey Koch-Johnson, Carsyn SO-2SR-4Western ColoradoCSU-Pueblo2:10.03512:02:18.272
14.9.Cvancara, Ruth McCormick, Danielle SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageCedarville42:02:15.24442:10.035
17.2.Reindl, Haleigh Hernandez, Yasmine FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWestern Colorado12:02:18.27212:02:18.272
 5.Koch-Johnson, Carsyn Reindl, Haleigh SR-4SR-4CedarvilleMinnesota-DuluthDNF42:02:15.2444