May 23-25, 2019
|
Texas A&M-Kingsville (Eastern Deadline) - Kingsville, TX

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Shaian Vandenburg, Rene Medley, Renea Ambersley, Christine MossShannon Kalawan, Danielle Scantlebury, Tashoy Blake, Amanda Crawford45.339 46.9467 1062 74
2.3.San Francisco St.Southern WesleyanMonisha Lewis, Alexis Henry, Maya Cook, Jazmine SmithNicole Sreenan, Angelica Floyd, Sarah Beulla, Willow Stuedemann45.5940 5445.95 8840 74
3.3.Pittsburg St.San Francisco St.Nia Lunn, Christine Williams, Danyel Newsome, Courtney NelsonMonisha Lewis, Alexis Henry, Maya Cook, Jazmine Smith5445.95 DNF 26 347
4.2.West Texas A&MEastern New MexicoKennedy Hudson, Kayla Wilson, Blayre Catalyn, Natasha BrownKennedy Hudson, Kayla Wilson, Blayre Catalyn, Natasha Brown845.9674 847.9981 50 26
5.1.Eastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoMaijah Mathis, Kandice Miles, Lateria Slaughter, Danee BustosMonisha Lewis, Alexis Henry, Maya Cook, Jazmine Smith46.6801 45.339 74 347
6.5.Grand Valley St.West Texas A&MNicole Sreenan, Angelica Floyd, Sarah Beulla, Willow StuedemannShannon Kalawan, Danielle Scantlebury, Tashoy Blake, Amanda Crawford46.9467 45.339 347 -
7.7.Southern WesleyanLincoln (Mo.)Michele Beugre, Jami Lewis, Lyric King, Amanda TrappShaian Vandenburg, Rene Medley, Renea Ambersley, Christine Moss847.9981 46.6801 362 1062
  St. Augustine'sEastern New MexicoShannon Kalawan, Danielle Scantlebury, Tashoy Blake, Amanda CrawfordMaijah Mathis, Kandice Miles, Lateria Slaughter, Danee BustosDNF 847.9981 - 50

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.3.San Francisco St.Colorado MesaMonisha Lewis, Alexis Henry, Maya Cook, Jazmine SmithKaitlyn Matthews, Hannah Porter, Sarah Porter, Tare' Ward345.5912 647.0765
2.4.Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Shaian Vandenburg, Rene Medley, Renea Ambersley, Christine MossMaijah Mathis, Kandice Miles, Lateria Slaughter, Danee Bustos2846.26 1346.6521
3.10.Pittsburg St.Colorado MesaNia Lunn, Christine Williams, Danyel Newsome, Courtney NelsonMichele Beugre, Jami Lewis, Lyric King, Amanda Trapp1546.17 1346.6521
4.8.St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sShannon Kalawan, Danielle Scantlebury, Tashoy Blake, Amanda CrawfordMackenzie Clark, Joy Spann, Ro'Nisha Simpson, Eboni Coby46.283 1446.82
5. West Texas A&MSan Francisco St.Kennedy Hudson, Kayla Wilson, Blayre Catalyn, Natasha BrownKaitlyn Matthews, Hannah Porter, Sarah Porter, Tare' Ward1346.6521 DQ
6. Grand Valley St.TAMU-CommerceNicole Sreenan, Angelica Floyd, Sarah Beulla, Willow StuedemannMichele Beugre, Jami Lewis, Lyric King, Amanda Trapp446.74 1346.6521
7.10.Eastern New MexicoSan Francisco St.Maijah Mathis, Kandice Miles, Lateria Slaughter, Danee BustosMaijah Mathis, Kandice Miles, Lateria Slaughter, Danee Bustos1446.82 1446.82
8.4.Southern WesleyanPittsburg St.Michele Beugre, Jami Lewis, Lyric King, Amanda TrappKaitlyn Matthews, Hannah Porter, Sarah Porter, Tare' Ward647.0765 47.183
9.3.Angelo StateColorado MesaKaitlyn Matthews, Hannah Porter, Sarah Porter, Tare' WardShannon Kalawan, Danielle Scantlebury, Tashoy Blake, Amanda Crawford3947.1043 1446.82
10.2.Academy of ArtWest Texas A&MSelena Arjona-Alcazar, Ombretta Minkue Meye, Hava Turner, Darria MatthiasKaitlyn Matthews, Hannah Porter, Sarah Porter, Tare' Ward47.183 1346.6521
11.6.Colorado MesaSt. Augustine'sKailey Paterson, Brooklynn York, Jill Payne, Sierra ArceneauxMichele Beugre, Jami Lewis, Lyric King, Amanda Trapp47.3085 DNF
 6.Fayetteville St.Academy of ArtShennare Williams, Jerinique Brooks, Michaelia Jonas, Tawana AllenKaitlyn Matthews, Hannah Porter, Sarah Porter, Tare' WardDQ 2846.26
 3.TAMU-CommercePittsburg St.Mackenzie Clark, Joy Spann, Ro'Nisha Simpson, Eboni CobySelena Arjona-Alcazar, Ombretta Minkue Meye, Hava Turner, Darria MatthiasDQ 647.0765
  PaineSouthern WesleyanChayla Hobbs, Jharna Alston, Yasmine Reynolds, Jakaela Dungee-AliKailey Paterson, Brooklynn York, Jill Payne, Sierra ArceneauxDNF DNF
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
  3.1.11.Colorado MesaTAMU-CommerceSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.Paine Mathis, Miles, Slaughter, Bustos Hobbs, Alston, Reynolds, Dungee-Ali Clark, Spann, Simpson, Coby Lewis, Henry, Cook, Smith Lewis, Henry, Cook, SmithDQ1947.300046.1745.59045.590
   3.7.Colorado MesaPainePainePittsburg St.Paine Lewis, Henry, Cook, Smith Paterson, York, Payne, Arceneaux Williams, Brooks, Jonas, Allen Lunn, Williams, Newsome, Nelson Lunn, Williams, Newsome, Nelson1947.300046.8241947.300046.17DQ
 3.1.7.7.Pittsburg St.TAMU-CommercePittsburg St.Eastern New MexicoPaine Paterson, York, Payne, Arceneaux Williams, Brooks, Jonas, Allen Williams, Brooks, Jonas, Allen Mathis, Miles, Slaughter, Bustos Hobbs, Alston, Reynolds, Dungee-AliDQ46.171947.300046.824DQ
7.3. 11.3.PaineTAMU-CommerceTAMU-CommerceColorado MesaPaine Lunn, Williams, Newsome, Nelson Lewis, Henry, Cook, Smith Clark, Spann, Simpson, Coby Paterson, York, Payne, Arceneaux Lunn, Williams, Newsome, NelsonDQDNFDNF1947.300046.824
11.3.7. 11.San Francisco St.Pittsburg St.Fayetteville St.Fayetteville St.TAMU-Commerce Williams, Brooks, Jonas, Allen Mathis, Miles, Slaughter, Bustos Williams, Brooks, Jonas, Allen Williams, Brooks, Jonas, Allen Lunn, Williams, Newsome, NelsonDQDNFDQDQ46.824
3.7.11.  Fayetteville St.Pittsburg St.PaineTAMU-CommerceFayetteville St. Lewis, Henry, Cook, Smith Paterson, York, Payne, Arceneaux Hobbs, Alston, Reynolds, Dungee-Ali Clark, Spann, Simpson, Coby Clark, Spann, Simpson, CobyDQDQ46.17DQDQ
 1.   Colorado MesaEastern New MexicoColorado MesaPainePaine Lewis, Henry, Cook, Smith Mathis, Miles, Slaughter, Bustos Clark, Spann, Simpson, Coby Hobbs, Alston, Reynolds, Dungee-Ali Hobbs, Alston, Reynolds, Dungee-Ali46.82445.5901947.3000DNF45.590
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.8.8.10.Angelo StateLincoln (Mo.)Southern WesleyanLincoln (Mo.)West Texas A&M Vandenburg, Medley, Ambersley, Moss Vandenburg, Medley, Ambersley, Moss Hudson, Wilson, Catalyn, Brown Arjona-Alcazar, Minkue Meye, Turner, Matthias Matthews, Porter, Porter, Ward5346.7455246.26075346.650447.1040246.2607
5.4.8.5.6.Grand Valley St.St. Augustine'sGrand Valley St.Lincoln (Mo.)Angelo State Matthews, Porter, Porter, Ward Kalawan, Scantlebury, Blake, Crawford Kalawan, Scantlebury, Blake, Crawford Matthews, Porter, Porter, Ward Arjona-Alcazar, Minkue Meye, Turner, Matthias5346.654646.280246.2607947.18425346.65
10.5.9.4.6.Grand Valley St.West Texas A&MSouthern WesleyanWest Texas A&MAcademy of Art Kalawan, Scantlebury, Blake, Crawford Hudson, Wilson, Catalyn, Brown Arjona-Alcazar, Minkue Meye, Turner, Matthias Vandenburg, Medley, Ambersley, Moss Hudson, Wilson, Catalyn, Brown246.26075346.654647.0725346.74555346.7455
5.6.9.10.5.Southern WesleyanGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.West Texas A&MSouthern Wesleyan Matthews, Porter, Porter, Ward Sreenan, Floyd, Beulla, Stuedemann Arjona-Alcazar, Minkue Meye, Turner, Matthias Vandenburg, Medley, Ambersley, Moss Matthews, Porter, Porter, Ward4647.0725346.7455947.18425346.7455947.1842
10.8.9.9.9.Lincoln (Mo.)Southern WesleyanGrand Valley St.West Texas A&MGrand Valley St. Matthews, Porter, Porter, Ward Beugre, Lewis, King, Trapp Sreenan, Floyd, Beulla, Stuedemann Vandenburg, Medley, Ambersley, Moss Arjona-Alcazar, Minkue Meye, Turner, Matthias246.26074647.0725346.74555346.65246.2607
10.9.10.10.6.Southern WesleyanAngelo StateSt. Augustine'sAngelo StateSt. Augustine's Vandenburg, Medley, Ambersley, Moss Matthews, Porter, Porter, Ward Hudson, Wilson, Catalyn, Brown Matthews, Porter, Porter, Ward Arjona-Alcazar, Minkue Meye, Turner, Matthias5346.650447.1040246.26074646.280246.2607
8.10.9.9.4.Angelo StateAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtLincoln (Mo.)Southern Wesleyan Matthews, Porter, Porter, Ward Arjona-Alcazar, Minkue Meye, Turner, Matthias Hudson, Wilson, Catalyn, Brown Vandenburg, Medley, Ambersley, Moss Hudson, Wilson, Catalyn, Brown4647.072947.1842947.1842947.18425346.7455