May 9-10, 2019
|
North Central - Naperville, IL

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.32.Groeber, Hanna Daley, BrianaJR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.Drury3:16:44.8604 6:19:49.12
2.20.Wayne, Aly Groeber, Hanna SR-4JR-3Washington U.Saginaw Valley16:54.8957 58:17:53.20
3.35.Byrd, Emily Frazee, Anna JR-3 Michigan TechOberlin55:17:02.5738 33:19:36.64
4.43.Smith, Kelli Perkins, Molly JR-3JR-3CornerstoneDrury17:13.14 3:18:01.4431
5. Harden, Sarah Manzano, Julia SO-2FreshmanTaylorOhio Northern50:17:17.26 46:18:30.6247
6.10.Sica, Jenna Vigil, Emily SO-2JuniorGrand Valley St.U. of Chicago17:32.769 45:17:49.86
7.47.Brockway, Claire Wayne, Aly JR-3 U. of ChicagoU. of Chicago23:17:33.4676 17:48.945
8. Chambers, Kelsey Abramson, Mary SR-4SO-2Wheeling JesuitOhio Northern17:35.2897 17:35.911
9.2.Nolan, Shelby Luther, Katelyn JR-3SO-2Wright StateWheeling Jesuit36:17:36.466 18:26.783
10. Johnson, Amanda Wright, Haley JR-3SR-4Wis.-ParksideSt. Francis (Ind.)38:17:37.490 19:39.61
11.31.Wappes, Hannah Cash, Alexis JR-3SO-2ManchesterGrand Valley St.17:38.823 18:33.4276
12. Bellows, Abigail Pawelczyk, Maggie SR-4 OberlinWashington U.17:47.395 23:42.78
13. McCune, Claire Manzano, Julia SO-2SO-2DruryDavenport49:17:47.5751 37:18:48.46
14.12.Halsey, Abigail Kalisek, KurstinSO-2JR-3Wright StateExhibition17:48.945 DNF
15.37.Noah, Janie Wardinski, Katie SR-4SO-2AquinasDavenport45:17:49.86 18:10.1007
16.10.Frazee, Anna Noah, Janie JR-3 HopeExhibition58:17:53.20 19:24.0178
17.36.Kreger, Sydney Adler, Hannah JR-3JR-3Saginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.3:18:01.4431 20:18:03.167
18.52.Bluemel, Taylor Kammerer, Maddy JR-3SR-4TaylorAquinas18:01.9732 57:20:31.591
19.2.Brandonisio, Gabby Brockway, Claire SO-2SR-4AquinasMichigan Tech20:18:03.167 18:14.05
20.50.Piekarski, Lacie Wright, Haley SR-4SO-2TrineAquinas18:08.458 17:38.823
21. Vigil, Emily Livesay, JenaSR-4 Michigan TechDrury18:10.1007 3:18:01.4431
22. Wardinski, Katie Wappes, Hannah SR-4JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleManchester14:18:11.453 18:29.5002
23.31.Armstrong, Kaitlin Wayne, Aly SO-2JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)Michigan Tech18:14.05 18:33.4276
24.27.Smith, Lilly Kumer, EmmaSR-4 CovenantWheeling Jesuit18:19.487 17:13.14
25.39.Qureshi, Samina Smith, Lilly SR-4FR-1ManchesterOhio Northern41:18:19.87 24:21:45.7535
26.39.Perkins, Molly Cash, Alexis JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutIndiana Kokomo43:18:22.573 56:20:43.29
27.21.Cash, Alexis Manzano, Julia JR-3 BlufftonHope3:18:23.275 23:17:33.4676
28.8.Pawelczyk, Maggie Daley, BrianaFR-1JR-3Saginaw ValleyOlivet Nazarene18:26.783 2:18:41.3799
29.15.Hildebrandt, Annika Sica, Jenna SO-2JR-3U. of ChicagoU. of Chicago18:27.6284 18:33.4276
30.28.North, Katie Sloan, Brittany SO-2SO-2Illinois WesleyanManchester18:29.5002 19:29.4703
31. Wright, Megan Blotnik, MadelineSO-2 Ohio NorthernManchester46:18:30.6247 16:53.6509
32.6.Adler, Hannah Halsey, Abigail FR-1SeniorAquinasExhibition25:18:33.1922 20:18:03.167
33.47.McCune, Katie Daley, BrianaSO-2JR-3DruryWheaton (Ill.)18:33.4276 23:17:33.4676
34. Rojas, Yvette Kammerer, Maddy JR-3FR-1Indiana WesleyanWis.-Platteville38:18:38.43 18:33.4276
35.50.Myers, Kristina Wardinski, Katie SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernIndiana Kokomo2:18:41.3799 23:42.78
36.14.Manzano, Julia Piekarski, Lacie JR-3JR-3Michigan TechWis.-Stout18:42.4805 20:18:03.167
37.37.Vargas, Sarai Mello, NicoleFR-1SR-4Olivet NazareneWheeling Jesuit37:18:48.46 36:25:15.003
38. Kuiper, Maria Piekarski, Lacie SR-4SR-4CalvinMichigan Tech18:49.25 23:17:33.4676
39.45.Linthicum, Kalleigh Piekarski, Lacie SO-2FR-1WebsterWis.-Platteville19:01.39 55:17:02.5738
40.33.Kammerer, Maddy Bellows, Abigail JR-3SO-2Wis.-ParksideDavenport38:19:02.1442 18:18.757
41.53.Latocha, Jaclyn Ball, Kyra FR-1SO-2Olivet NazareneSaginaw Valley55:19:05.827 17:32.769
42.48.Galvan, Cecelia Maletich, Grace JR-3JR-3Illinois WesleyanWis.-Parkside32:19:15.763 38:18:38.43
43.30.Messing, Andrea McMenamin, KatieSR-4JR-3DavenportExhibition19:24.0178 17:48.945
44.23.Gercak, Kayla Njeim, ChirineSR-4SR-4HopeManchester19:32.834 6:19:49.12
45.19.Schickel, Jacey Noah, Janie FR-1SeniorSt. XavierCalvin33:19:36.64 17:06.4096
46.11.Maletich, Grace Blotnik, MadelineJR-3SeniorSt. XavierWashington U.19:39.61 17:47.395
47.16.Dyke, Shelbi Blotnik, MadelineSR-4SO-2DavenportWright State6:19:49.12 20:18:03.167
48.18.Stump, Amanda Groeber, Hanna SR-4JR-3HanoverSt. Francis (Ind.)20:03.85 45:17:49.86
49.17.Muckian, Claire Wright, Megan SO-2SR-4HopeHanover20:07.1640 18:33.4276
50.39.Wigent, Marisa Vargas, Sarai SO-2SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)Oberlin20:14.9974 17:21.716
51. Burdette, Clara Noah, Janie SO-2SR-4St. Francis (Ind.)Drury20:22.738 14:18:11.453
52.11.Bower, Shayne Groeber, Hanna FR-1JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)Illinois Wesleyan57:20:31.591 18:26.783
53.38.Musser, Hayley Mello, NicoleSO-2FR-1ManchesterSaginaw Valley56:20:43.29 20:22.738
54.7.Nelson, Erin Manzano, Julia SO-2SO-2Illinois TechMichigan Tech24:21:45.7535 56:20:43.29
 14.Mello, NicoleBellows, Abigail  FR-1ExhibitionWheaton (Ill.)DNF 20:07.1640
 39.Kalisek, KurstinSmith, Lilly  SR-4Northwestern UniversityTaylor58:19:15.30 55:19:05.827
 53.Kumer, EmmaManzano, Julia  JR-3Northwestern UniversityOlivet Nazarene19:29.4703 41:18:19.87
 45.Livesay, JenaBall, Kyra  SO-2ExhibitionWheaton (Ill.)23:42.78 23:42.78
 1.Blotnik, MadelineBurdette, Clara  JR-3ExhibitionExhibition36:25:15.003 24:21:45.7535
 15.McMenamin, KatieNolan, Shelby  SO-2ExhibitionAquinas16:53.6509 3:16:44.8604
 54.Abramson, Mary Vargas, Sarai SeniorJR-3ExhibitionIllinois Wesleyan17:02.2504 17:38.823
 25.Ball, Kyra Adler, Hannah JuniorSR-4ExhibitionExhibition17:06.4096 46:18:30.6247
 38.Wright, Haley Wayne, Aly JuniorSR-4ExhibitionIndiana Kokomo18:17:11.346 20:14.9974
 7.Blackman, CamilleSloan, Brittany   Second City Track ClubOhio Northern17:21.716 56:20:43.29
 47.Slamkowski, Megan McCune, Claire SophomoreSO-2ExhibitionExhibition17:29.080 18:18.757
 47.Njeim, ChirinePiekarski, Lacie  FR-1Second City Track ClubDrury17:35.911 18:42.4805
 34.Patton, Megan Manzano, Julia FreshmanSR-4ExhibitionIllinois Wesleyan36:18:08.1216 17:38.823
 20.Sloan, Brittany Byrd, Emily SO-2 Indiana KokomoIllinois Wesleyan18:18.757 20:22.738
  Luther, Katelyn Harden, Sarah SeniorSO-2ExhibitionGrand Valley St.13:18:40.251 36:18:08.1216
 1.Daley, BrianaLivesay, Jena SO-2ExhibitionU. of Chicago4:18:45.3357 36:25:15.003
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
45.11.41.Kammerer, Maddy Wappes, Hannah Armstrong, Kaitlin FR-1JR-3SO-2Northwestern UniversityManchesterSt. Francis (Ind.)20:14.99117:38.829819:05.82
 23.49.Vargas, Sarai Armstrong, Kaitlin Adler, Hannah SO-2SO-2JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Saginaw Valley56:18:14.059256:18:14.059243:19:32.8314
32.28. Adler, Hannah Pawelczyk, Maggie Linthicum, Kalleigh SO-2FR-1FR-1HopeSaginaw ValleyExhibition20:07.16738:18:26.78118:42.4881
23.32. Gercak, Kayla Adler, Hannah Vargas, Sarai JR-3FR-1FR-1WebsterAquinasSt. Francis (Ind.)20:14.99118:33.19918:42.4881
44.36.37.Blotnik, MadelineManzano, Julia Wigent, Marisa SO-2JR-3SO-2HanoverMichigan TechSt. Francis (Ind.)18:33.19918:42.488143:19:32.8314
39.37.28.Pawelczyk, Maggie Vargas, Sarai Messing, Andrea  FR-1 St. XavierOlivet NazareneOlivet Nazarene21:20:03.85124:18:48.46039:25:15.005
49.39.36.Messing, Andrea Linthicum, Kalleigh Livesay, Jena SO-2SR-4St. Francis (Ind.)WebsterOlivet Nazarene22:19:15.30519:01.3918:33.199
41.40.47.Stump, Amanda Kammerer, Maddy Musser, Hayley JR-3JR-3SO-2Olivet NazareneWis.-ParksideHanover18:33.19915:19:02.1421:20:03.851
51.41.37.Gercak, Kayla Latocha, Jaclyn Wigent, Marisa SR-4FR-1 ManchesterOlivet NazareneNorthwestern University20:43.29819:05.8243:19:32.8314
51.43.47.Blotnik, MadelineMessing, Andrea Manzano, Julia JR-3SR-4FR-1Illinois TechDavenportManchester22:19:15.30536:19:24.019056:18:14.0592
 44.48.Kumer, EmmaGercak, Kayla Manzano, Julia SO-2SR-4JR-3HopeHopeOlivet Nazarene39:25:15.00543:19:32.83148:18:26.781
 45.48.Muckian, Claire Schickel, Jacey Gercak, Kayla  FR-1SO-2Illinois TechSt. XavierWheaton (Ill.)18:33.19919:36.64313:19:29.47
 46.45.Maletich, Grace Maletich, Grace Wigent, Marisa  JR-3FR-1ExhibitionSt. XavierWis.-Parkside20:07.167349:19:39.6149:19:39.61
23.47.53.Burdette, Clara Dyke, Shelbi Gercak, Kayla FR-1SR-4SR-4AquinasDavenportOlivet Nazarene17:38.829819:49.1249:19:39.61
 48. Kammerer, Maddy Stump, Amanda Wappes, Hannah FR-1SR-4SR-4Olivet NazareneHanoverHope13:19:29.4721:20:03.85121:20:03.851
46.49. Armstrong, Kaitlin Muckian, Claire Manzano, Julia SO-2SO-2SO-2AquinasHopeIllinois Tech18:42.488120:07.167313:19:29.47
40.50.23.Wappes, Hannah Wigent, Marisa Pawelczyk, Maggie JR-3SO-2 DavenportSt. Francis (Ind.)Olivet Nazarene55:20:31.59720:14.99119:05.82
51.51.52.Wigent, Marisa Burdette, Clara Manzano, Julia JR-3SO-2SO-2Illinois TechSt. Francis (Ind.)Aquinas19:49.1220:22.730519:05.82
 52.48.Latocha, Jaclyn Bower, Shayne Muckian, Claire JR-3FR-1SO-2HanoverWheaton (Ill.)Saginaw Valley19:36.64355:20:31.59719:49.12
 53.23.Blotnik, MadelineMusser, Hayley Wigent, Marisa JR-3SO-2SO-2HanoverManchesterWebster19:49.1220:43.29821:20:03.851
43.54.32.Manzano, Julia Nelson, Erin Muckian, Claire JR-3SO-2SR-4St. Francis (Ind.)Illinois TechHope20:22.730521:45.7522:19:15.305
  53.Burdette, Clara Kalisek, KurstinMaletich, Grace SO-2  St. XavierNorthwestern UniversitySt. Francis (Ind.)20:07.167322:19:15.30520:07.1673
50. 43.Kammerer, Maddy Kumer, EmmaSchickel, Jacey JR-3 SO-2Northwestern UniversityNorthwestern UniversitySt. Francis (Ind.)21:45.7513:19:29.4713:19:29.47
  41.Manzano, Julia Livesay, JenaLatocha, Jaclyn    HopeExhibitionWheaton (Ill.)20:07.167318:23:42.784549:19:39.61
45. 53.Maletich, Grace Blotnik, MadelineLinthicum, Kalleigh SO-2 SO-2DavenportExhibitionNorthwestern University17:38.829839:25:15.00543:19:32.8314
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.27.Bellows, Abigail Noah, Janie SR-4SR-4OberlinWis.-Stout17:47.39318:08.45
14.12.Halsey, Abigail Bellows, Abigail SO-2JR-3Wright StateMichigan Tech17:48.9456:18:49.2508
15. Noah, Janie Cash, Alexis SR-4 AquinasMichigan Tech40:17:49.8656:18:49.2508
16.12.Frazee, Anna Brandonisio, Gabby JR-3SR-4HopeTrine17:53.205:18:03.1626
19.25.Brandonisio, Gabby Galvan, Cecelia SO-2SR-4AquinasIndiana Kokomo5:18:03.162656:18:49.2508
20.19.Piekarski, Lacie Galvan, Cecelia SR-4 TrineMichigan Tech18:08.4518:08.45
21.20.Vigil, Emily Galvan, Cecelia SR-4SO-2Michigan TechExhibition24:18:10.10046:18:23.279
24.25.Smith, Lilly Luther, Katelyn SR-4SR-4CovenantOhio Northern18:19.48024:18:10.100
25.26.Qureshi, Samina Luther, Katelyn SR-4JR-3ManchesterMichigan Tech18:19.879054:19:15.765
26.21.Perkins, Molly Cash, Alexis JR-3SR-4Wis.-StoutTrine18:22.5722:18:29.5090
27.30.Cash, Alexis Rojas, Yvette JR-3SO-2BlufftonU. of Chicago46:18:23.27918:18.7591
29.26.Hildebrandt, Annika Wright, Megan SO-2SR-4U. of ChicagoHope22:18:27.624224:18:10.100
30.14.North, Katie Qureshi, Samina SO-2SO-2Illinois WesleyanCovenant22:18:29.509018:08.45
31.29.Wright, Megan Vigil, Emily SO-2SeniorOhio NorthernTrine18:30.629018:18.7591
34.19.Rojas, Yvette Hildebrandt, Annika JR-3SR-4Indiana WesleyanTrine2:18:38.4336:18:40.25
35.42.Myers, Kristina Qureshi, Samina SR-4 Ohio NorthernOberlin18:41.37318:41.373
38.31.Kuiper, Maria Frazee, Anna SR-4SO-2CalvinWright State56:18:49.250840:17:49.86
42.19.Galvan, Cecelia Qureshi, Samina JR-3SeniorIllinois WesleyanManchester54:19:15.76517:48.94
 27.Sloan, Brittany Daley, BrianaSO-2SR-4Indiana KokomoMichigan Tech18:18.759122:18:27.6242
 14.Luther, Katelyn Brandonisio, Gabby SeniorSR-4ExhibitionHope36:18:40.2517:53.20
  Daley, BrianaHalsey, Abigail  JR-3ExhibitionIndiana Wesleyan6:18:45.3354:19:15.765
5000 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.9.  McMenamin, KatieGroeber, Hanna McCune, Katie McCune, Katie Harden, Sarah SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2 Wis.-ParksideGrand Valley St.TaylorExhibitionSecond City Track Club30:17:02.252416:44.865017:17.267732:18:11.4532:18:11.45
 2.3. 13.Wardinski, Katie Wayne, Aly Njeim, ChirineSmith, Kelli Ball, Kyra SO-2SR-4Junior SophomoreDruryWashington U.Wheeling JesuitExhibitionSecond City Track Club17:06.400111:16:54.89717:47.5730:17:02.252417:21.712
 3.3.9. McMenamin, KatieByrd, Emily Johnson, Amanda Chambers, Kelsey Wardinski, Katie SophomoreJR-3SO-2SO-2 Wright StateMichigan TechCornerstoneWheeling JesuitMichigan Tech3:18:01.97617:17:02.573117:17.267717:06.400117:35.2870
10.4. 33. Sica, Jenna Smith, Kelli Wardinski, Katie Sica, Jenna McCune, Claire JR-3JR-3Junior JR-3TaylorCornerstoneTaylorTaylorSecond City Track Club2:17:29.082617:13.1420:17:35.91917:33.4611:16:54.897
8.5.33.33. Johnson, Amanda Harden, Sarah Abramson, Mary Sica, Jenna McCune, Katie  SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Wright StateTaylorU. of ChicagoExhibitionTaylor17:13.14217:17.267716:53.65639:18:08.1217:37.494
3.6.8.5.7.Wardinski, Katie Sica, Jenna Chambers, Kelsey Johnson, Amanda Johnson, Amanda JR-3SO-2SeniorJuniorSR-4ExhibitionGrand Valley St.Second City Track ClubSecond City Track ClubExhibitionDNF17:32.76430:17:02.252417:17.267730:17:02.2524
8.7. 17. Wayne, Aly Brockway, Claire Nolan, Shelby Ball, Kyra Sica, Jenna SeniorJR-3SR-4SophomoreSR-4Wright StateU. of ChicagoSaginaw ValleyWheeling JesuitSaginaw Valley17:35.287017:33.4617:32.76417:17.267716:53.656
2.8.33. 6.Groeber, Hanna Chambers, Kelsey Harden, Sarah Wright, Haley McCune, Katie SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2 Washington U.Wheeling JesuitSecond City Track ClubSecond City Track ClubSaginaw Valley16:53.65617:35.287017:47.5729:17:11.34441:18:01.44
 9.10.2. Harden, Sarah Nolan, Shelby Brockway, Claire Johnson, Amanda McCune, Katie JR-3JR-3SophomoreSeniorSeniorWis.-PlattevilleWright StateGrand Valley St.ExhibitionWheeling Jesuit17:35.287054:17:36.4617:35.287017:21.71229:17:11.344
 10.  9.Blackman, CamilleJohnson, Amanda McMenamin, KatieKreger, Sydney Wayne, Aly SeniorJR-3  JuniorTaylorWis.-ParksideExhibitionMichigan TechExhibition17:35.287017:37.49417:35.287054:17:36.4617:06.4001
 13.10.3.13.Abramson, Mary McCune, Claire Patton, Megan Njeim, ChirineBall, Kyra JuniorSO-2JuniorSO-2JuniorMichigan TechDruryExhibitionTaylorGrand Valley St.0:17:35.91917:47.5717:32.76417:33.4639:18:08.12
1.17.  3.Bluemel, Taylor Kreger, Sydney Wardinski, Katie Smith, Kelli Smith, Kelli SO-2JR-3SeniorJR-3 U. of ChicagoSaginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyExhibitionU. of Chicago17:33.4641:18:01.4449:18:33.42417:21.712DNF
 18.22. 2.Slamkowski, Megan Bluemel, Taylor Slamkowski, Megan Patton, Megan McMenamin, Katie JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3CornerstoneTaylorExhibitionMichigan TechWright State17:06.40013:18:01.97617:47.5716:44.865041:18:01.44
18.22.  10.Bluemel, Taylor Wardinski, Katie Brockway, Claire Slamkowski, Megan Njeim, ChirineJuniorSR-4 SR-4SR-4ExhibitionWis.-PlattevilleDruryWheeling JesuitTaylor30:17:02.252432:18:11.4530:17:02.252411:16:54.89716:53.656
17.33.4.8.3.Smith, Kelli McCune, Katie McMenamin, KatieMcCune, Katie Njeim, ChirineSR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3 TaylorDruryExhibitionTaylorGrand Valley St.49:18:33.42449:18:33.42417:06.400154:17:36.4617:33.46
    17.Brockway, Claire Mello, NicoleHarden, Sarah Johnson, Amanda McMenamin, KatieSophomore SO-2JR-3 Michigan TechExhibitionExhibitionSecond City Track ClubExhibition2:17:29.0826DNF39:18:08.1217:35.287017:35.2870
  6.33. Smith, Kelli McMenamin, KatieGroeber, Hanna Johnson, Amanda Groeber, Hanna   SR-4SR-4JR-3ExhibitionExhibitionExhibitionWis.-ParksideMichigan Tech17:21.71216:53.6560:17:35.91941:18:01.4441:18:01.44
  5.4.3.McMenamin, KatieAbramson, Mary Mello, NicoleSmith, Kelli Brockway, Claire SophomoreSeniorSR-4FreshmanJuniorExhibitionExhibitionWheeling JesuitExhibitionExhibition17:47.5730:17:02.252417:33.4649:18:33.42454:17:36.46
  6.5.10.Chambers, Kelsey Ball, Kyra Slamkowski, Megan Chambers, Kelsey Byrd, Emily JR-3Junior JuniorJR-3ExhibitionExhibitionExhibitionExhibitionTaylor0:17:35.91917:06.400139:18:08.123:18:01.97617:17:02.5731
8. 9.  Groeber, Hanna Wright, Haley Wardinski, Katie Abramson, Mary Wright, Haley FreshmanJuniorSophomore JR-3Grand Valley St.ExhibitionExhibitionDrurySecond City Track ClubDNF29:17:11.34439:18:08.1239:18:08.1217:17:02.5731
    7.Smith, Kelli Blackman, CamilleMcMenamin, KatieNolan, Shelby Wayne, Aly   SR-4 SeniorWashington U.Second City Track ClubExhibitionDruryExhibitionDNF17:21.71217:17:02.573111:16:54.8973:18:01.976
  7. 5.Brockway, Claire Slamkowski, Megan Sica, Jenna Harden, Sarah Njeim, ChirineJR-3SophomoreJR-3SO-2JuniorWashington U.ExhibitionExhibitionWashington U.DruryDNF2:17:29.082617:21.7122:17:29.08262:17:29.0826
9. 1.22.9.Wardinski, Katie Njeim, ChirineMello, NicoleMello, NicoleKreger, Sydney   JR-3Freshman Saginaw ValleySecond City Track ClubWis.-PlattevilleDruryExhibition17:32.7640:17:35.91930:17:02.252417:13.14229:17:11.344
33.  33.6.Byrd, Emily Patton, Megan Groeber, Hanna McCune, Katie Sica, Jenna SO-2FreshmanSR-4Junior ExhibitionExhibitionWright StateTaylorExhibition17:06.400139:18:08.12DNF41:18:01.4417:06.4001