May 9-10, 2019
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
ICON KEY: NCAC HCAC NAIA A DII Prov NAIA B OAC DIII All-Ohio

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.39.Groeber, Hanna Brandonisio, Gabby JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.Bluffton58:16:44.863 17:48.942
2. Wayne, Aly Kumer, EmmaSR-4SeniorWashington U.Exhibition47:16:54.89 34:19:29.472
3.3.Byrd, Emily Harden, Sarah JR-3SR-4Michigan TechGrand Valley St.17:02.578 17:02.578
4.33.Smith, Kelli Schickel, Jacey JR-3SR-4CornerstoneWheaton (Ill.)17:13.14 41:21:45.7528
5.47.Harden, Sarah Groeber, Hanna SO-2JR-3TaylorWis.-Parkside17:17.2663 21:18:29.50
6.1.Sica, Jenna McCune, Claire SO-2SO-2Grand Valley St.Exhibition52:17:32.7630 18:40.254
7.24.Brockway, Claire Smith, Lilly JR-3SO-2U. of ChicagoOlivet Nazarene50:17:33.463 20:03.85
8. Chambers, Kelsey Halsey, Abigail SR-4 Wheeling JesuitGrand Valley St.17:35.282 20:03.85
9. Nolan, Shelby Harden, Sarah JR-3JR-3Wright StateCovenant38:17:36.4614 16:53.6535
10.26.Johnson, Amanda Muckian, Claire JR-3JR-3Wis.-ParksideOlivet Nazarene2:17:37.49 41:21:45.7528
11.44.Wappes, Hannah Byrd, Emily JR-3JR-3ManchesterNorthwestern University17:38.8240 14:20:43.29
12.2.Bellows, Abigail Stump, Amanda SR-4FR-1OberlinDrury30:17:47.39 18:45.336
13.13.McCune, Claire North, Katie SO-2SO-2DruryOhio Northern14:17:47.5782 17:29.0831
14.9.Halsey, Abigail Schickel, Jacey SO-2SO-2Wright StateExhibition17:48.942 22:18:33.193
15.12.Noah, Janie North, Katie SR-4SO-2AquinasCalvin17:49.864 18:45.336
16.23.Frazee, Anna Bluemel, Taylor JR-3SeniorHopeExhibition55:17:53.20 39:23:42.78
17.16.Kreger, Sydney Kalisek, KurstinJR-3SO-2Saginaw ValleyIllinois Tech18:01.4421 19:36.6486
18. Bluemel, Taylor Messing, Andrea JR-3JuniorTaylorTrine18:01.9703 30:17:47.39
19. Brandonisio, Gabby Kammerer, Maddy SO-2JR-3AquinasExhibition18:03.1623 17:48.942
20. Piekarski, Lacie Abramson, Mary SR-4SO-2TrineExhibition58:18:08.4522 34:18:08.122
21.36.Vigil, Emily Vargas, Sarai SR-4JR-3Michigan TechSecond City Track Club18:10.1039 18:45.336
22. Wardinski, Katie Wright, Haley SR-4SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleExhibition35:18:11.4512 17:13.14
23. Armstrong, Kaitlin Pawelczyk, Maggie SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Exhibition1:18:14.050 18:03.1623
24.14.Smith, Lilly Ball, Kyra SR-4 CovenantWright State18:19.486 58:18:08.4522
25. Qureshi, Samina Smith, Kelli SR-4JR-3ManchesterU. of Chicago18:19.875 19:32.836
26.23.Perkins, Molly Kumer, EmmaJR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutNorthwestern University18:22.57 17:35.9148
27.47.Cash, Alexis Daley, BrianaJR-3SO-2BlufftonAquinas18:23.27 17:48.942
28.25.Pawelczyk, Maggie Wappes, Hannah FR-1SR-4Saginaw ValleyBluffton53:18:26.7835 14:20:43.29
29.52.Hildebrandt, Annika Piekarski, Lacie SO-2JR-3U. of ChicagoDrury18:27.627 29:18:30.6250
30.22.North, Katie Daley, BrianaSO-2SR-4Illinois WesleyanExhibition21:18:29.50 19:49.12
31.51.Wright, Megan Armstrong, Kaitlin SO-2JR-3Ohio NorthernExhibition29:18:30.6250 22:18:33.193
32. Adler, Hannah Wright, Haley FR-1 AquinasBluffton22:18:33.193 17:13.14
33. McCune, Katie Vargas, Sarai SO-2 DruryAquinas51:18:33.42 40:19:39.615
34.8.Rojas, Yvette Groeber, Hanna JR-3JR-3Indiana WesleyanExhibition18:38.43 17:48.942
35.6.Myers, Kristina Mello, NicoleSR-4JuniorOhio NorthernU. of Chicago33:18:41.3784 52:25:15.00
36.38.Manzano, Julia Bellows, Abigail JR-3JR-3Michigan TechSaginaw Valley18:42.4856 17:13.14
37.15.Vargas, Sarai Bluemel, Taylor FR-1JR-3Olivet NazareneNorthwestern University18:48.46 17:17.2663
38.46.Kuiper, Maria Luther, Katelyn SR-4 CalvinOhio Northern18:49.258 58:18:08.4522
39.35.Linthicum, Kalleigh Groeber, Hanna SO-2JR-3WebsterWheeling Jesuit19:01.3973 34:17:11.345
40.18.Kammerer, Maddy Harden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-ParksideSaginaw Valley19:02.140 37:20:22.738
41.26.Latocha, Jaclyn Manzano, Julia FR-1JR-3Olivet NazareneGrand Valley St.31:19:05.820 18:38.43
42.3.Galvan, Cecelia Rojas, Yvette JR-3SR-4Illinois WesleyanExhibition15:19:15.76 2:17:37.49
43.18.Messing, Andrea Adler, Hannah SR-4 DavenportU. of Chicago19:24.0155 18:01.9703
44. Gercak, Kayla Blotnik, MadelineSR-4FR-1HopeOhio Northern19:32.836 58:18:08.4522
45. Schickel, Jacey Bower, Shayne FR-1SO-2St. XavierSaginaw Valley19:36.6486 18:27.627
46.41.Maletich, Grace McMenamin, KatieJR-3FR-1St. XavierU. of Chicago40:19:39.615 18:01.4421
47.10.Dyke, Shelbi Bellows, Abigail SR-4JuniorDavenportTrine19:49.12 14:20:43.29
48.3.Stump, Amanda Sloan, Brittany SR-4 HanoverAquinas20:03.85 16:53.6535
49. Muckian, Claire Wayne, Aly SO-2SO-2HopeTrine4:20:07.16 34:17:11.345
50. Wigent, Marisa Kuiper, Maria SO-2SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)Manchester4:20:14.996 18:19.875
51. Burdette, Clara Qureshi, Samina SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.)Hope37:20:22.738 18:01.4421
52. Bower, Shayne Qureshi, Samina FR-1SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Michigan Tech59:20:31.590 29:18:30.6250
53.43.Musser, Hayley Pawelczyk, Maggie SO-2SO-2ManchesterTaylor14:20:43.29 17:29.0831
54. Nelson, Erin Daley, BrianaSO-2FreshmanIllinois TechWis.-Parkside41:21:45.7528 17:02.2545
 40.Mello, NicoleNelson, Erin   ExhibitionDruryDNF 22:18:33.193
 33.Kalisek, KurstinDaley, Briana SR-4Northwestern UniversityDrury19:15.3003 17:13.14
 51.Kumer, EmmaSmith, Lilly  SO-2Northwestern UniversityIllinois Wesleyan34:19:29.472 19:49.12
 4.Livesay, JenaMuckian, Claire  SR-4ExhibitionTrine39:23:42.78 19:36.6486
 33.Blotnik, MadelinePatton, Megan  SR-4ExhibitionSaginaw Valley52:25:15.00 18:45.336
 28.McMenamin, KatieCash, Alexis  SO-2ExhibitionGrand Valley St.16:53.6535 47:16:54.89
 19.Abramson, Mary McMenamin, KatieSenior ExhibitionIllinois Tech17:02.2545 18:03.1623
 52.Ball, Kyra Myers, Kristina JuniorSR-4ExhibitionDrury15:17:06.40 16:53.6535
 23.Wright, Haley Smith, Lilly JuniorSR-4ExhibitionManchester34:17:11.345 11:18:18.7589
 5.Blackman, CamilleKreger, Sydney  JR-3Second City Track ClubWis.-Stout17:21.716 38:17:36.4614
  Slamkowski, Megan Perkins, Molly SophomoreSO-2ExhibitionWashington U.17:29.0831 20:03.85
 8.Njeim, ChirineJohnson, Amanda  SR-4Second City Track ClubExhibition17:35.9148 52:17:32.7630
 37.Patton, Megan Sloan, Brittany Freshman ExhibitionHope34:18:08.122 53:18:26.7835
 9.Sloan, Brittany Dyke, Shelbi SO-2JR-3Indiana KokomoWis.-Platteville11:18:18.7589 18:19.875
 23.Luther, Katelyn Smith, Lilly SeniorJR-3ExhibitionWis.-Parkside18:40.254 17:49.864
 8.Daley, BrianaMyers, Kristina  FreshmanExhibitionIllinois Tech18:45.336 17:21.716
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.43.11.Wappes, Hannah Blotnik, MadelineNelson, Erin JR-3JR-3SO-2ManchesterDavenportSt. Francis (Ind.)16:17:38.827 11:18:42.4841:20:43.29
23.53. Armstrong, Kaitlin Linthicum, Kalleigh Muckian, Claire SO-2FR-1JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)Northwestern UniversityExhibition29:18:14.05320:31.5959:19:49.12
28.50.11.Pawelczyk, Maggie Manzano, Julia Kalisek, KurstinFR-1FR-1 Saginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyWheaton (Ill.)19:18:26.78311:18:42.4811:18:42.48
32.36.46.Adler, Hannah Manzano, Julia Musser, Hayley FR-1JR-3SR-4AquinasSt. XavierDavenport18:33.19811:18:42.4819:15.30
36.41.44.Manzano, Julia Wappes, Hannah Linthicum, Kalleigh JR-3SO-2JR-3Michigan TechDavenportExhibition11:18:42.4816:17:38.827 18:33.198
37. 39.Vargas, Sarai Kumer, EmmaMusser, Hayley FR-1 FR-1Olivet NazareneHopeSt. Francis (Ind.)5:18:48.468548:19:01.39129:18:14.053
39.32.52.Linthicum, Kalleigh Gercak, Kayla Messing, Andrea SO-2SR-4SO-2WebsterHopeOlivet Nazarene48:19:01.39118:19:05.82820:31.595
40.  Kammerer, Maddy Maletich, Grace Linthicum, Kalleigh JR-3JR-3 Wis.-ParksideSt. Francis (Ind.)Manchester21:19:02.14342:19:24.01444:25:15.005
41.50.36.Latocha, Jaclyn Schickel, Jacey Vargas, Sarai FR-1SO-2 Olivet NazareneDavenportExhibition18:19:05.82829:18:14.05318:19:05.828
43.44.23.Messing, Andrea Muckian, Claire Adler, Hannah SR-4SR-4 DavenportSt. XavierWis.-Parkside42:19:24.01420:07.16720:03.8519
44.43.51.Gercak, Kayla Nelson, Erin Linthicum, Kalleigh SR-4  HopeOlivet NazareneSt. Francis (Ind.)34:19:32.839720:22.735551:19:29.4769
45.28.48.Schickel, Jacey Gercak, Kayla Bower, Shayne FR-1JR-3 St. XavierSt. XavierHope54:19:36.649:19:49.1234:19:32.8397
46.44.23.Maletich, Grace Stump, Amanda Schickel, Jacey JR-3SR-4SO-2St. XavierExhibitionSt. Xavier19:19:39.61754:19:36.6419:19:39.617
47.44.53.Dyke, Shelbi Messing, Andrea Muckian, Claire SR-4SO-2FR-1DavenportSt. XavierDavenport9:19:49.1218:19:05.82820:07.167
48.45.11.Stump, Amanda Wappes, Hannah Kalisek, KurstinSR-4JR-3SO-2HanoverSt. XavierOlivet Nazarene20:03.851919:19:39.61716:17:38.827
49.43.44.Muckian, Claire Bower, Shayne Burdette, Clara SO-2FR-1SO-2HopeSt. Francis (Ind.)Davenport20:07.1675:18:48.468519:19:39.617
50.28.51.Wigent, Marisa Linthicum, Kalleigh Dyke, Shelbi SO-2  St. Francis (Ind.)Wheaton (Ill.)Michigan Tech57:20:14.99121:21:45.7519:19:39.617
51.45.46.Burdette, Clara Pawelczyk, Maggie Stump, Amanda SO-2JR-3FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)AquinasDavenport20:22.735520:31.59548:19:01.391
52.46.53.Bower, Shayne Linthicum, Kalleigh Musser, Hayley FR-1SR-4JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-ParksideIllinois Tech20:31.59520:22.735521:19:02.143
53.36.37.Musser, Hayley Stump, Amanda Bower, Shayne SO-2 FR-1ManchesterSt. Francis (Ind.)Davenport41:20:43.2920:22.735542:19:24.014
54.49.41.Nelson, Erin Maletich, Grace Vargas, Sarai SO-2SR-4FR-1Illinois TechSt. Francis (Ind.)Illinois Tech21:21:45.7544:25:15.00520:31.595
 11.50.Kalisek, KurstinKammerer, Maddy Schickel, Jacey  FR-1JR-3Northwestern UniversityOlivet NazareneOlivet Nazarene19:15.3020:22.735520:31.595
 51.52.Kumer, EmmaWigent, Marisa Armstrong, Kaitlin  FR-1SR-4Northwestern UniversityHopeManchester51:19:29.476954:19:36.6441:20:43.29
 40.49.Livesay, JenaMessing, Andrea Manzano, Julia  SO-2SO-2ExhibitionOlivet NazareneSt. Francis (Ind.)23:42.787520:22.735541:20:43.29
 23.37.Blotnik, MadelineVargas, Sarai Kalisek, Kurstin FR-1SR-4ExhibitionWheaton (Ill.)Davenport44:25:15.00518:19:05.82841:20:43.29
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
24.12. 16.Cash, Alexis Bellows, Abigail Perkins, Molly Luther, Katelyn SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4OberlinOberlinOhio NorthernMichigan Tech25:18:03.168121:17:47.39 19:15.7618:27.62
 14.12.31.Piekarski, Lacie Halsey, Abigail Qureshi, Samina Smith, Lilly JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Ohio NorthernWright StateBlufftonIndiana Wesleyan32:18:40.25738:17:48.943118:27.6252:18:08.45
 15.20.24.Halsey, Abigail Noah, Janie Frazee, Anna Cash, Alexis  SR-4SR-4SO-2ExhibitionAquinasOhio NorthernIndiana Wesleyan25:18:03.16810:17:49.869 52:18:08.4518:41.376
27.16.29.19.Galvan, Cecelia Frazee, Anna Galvan, Cecelia Noah, Janie SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2BlufftonHopeIndiana KokomoCovenant18:18.752751:17:53.2018:10.1018:49.2521
12.19.30.35.Cash, Alexis Brandonisio, Gabby Piekarski, Lacie Kuiper, Maria SeniorSO-2SR-4SR-4Wright StateAquinasOhio NorthernIndiana Wesleyan57:18:38.4325:18:03.168111:18:19.8761 11:18:19.8761
 20.29.12.Cash, Alexis Piekarski, Lacie Hildebrandt, Annika Piekarski, Lacie  SR-4SR-4JR-3ExhibitionTrineHopeOberlin18:22.5752:18:08.4532:18:40.25730:17:49.869
38.21.14.27.Piekarski, Lacie Vigil, Emily Bellows, Abigail Smith, Lilly SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Ohio NorthernMichigan TechIndiana WesleyanU. of Chicago32:18:30.628 18:10.1018:41.376 19:15.76
 24.24.42.Rojas, Yvette Smith, Lilly Cash, Alexis Rojas, Yvette JR-3SR-4JR-3SeniorExhibitionCovenantWis.-StoutOberlin57:18:38.4342:18:19.48118:22.5718:22.57
38.25.12.25.Galvan, Cecelia Qureshi, Samina Wright, Megan North, Katie SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Indiana KokomoManchesterAquinasHope32:18:40.257311:18:19.8761 29:18:45.332518:18.7527
 26.15.19.Hildebrandt, Annika Perkins, Molly Myers, Kristina Brandonisio, Gabby SR-4JR-3 SO-2U. of ChicagoWis.-StoutMichigan TechAquinas29:18:45.332518:22.5721:17:47.39 29:18:45.3325
26.27.21.34.Perkins, Molly Cash, Alexis Perkins, Molly Hildebrandt, Annika SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Illinois WesleyanBlufftonExhibitionAquinas21:17:47.39 44:18:23.2741 18:49.252144:18:23.2741
 29.34.14.Rojas, Yvette Hildebrandt, Annika Galvan, Cecelia Vigil, Emily SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Indiana KokomoU. of ChicagoOhio NorthernBluffton8:17:48.943118:27.6218:18.752729:18:45.3325
19.30. 21.Brandonisio, Gabby North, Katie Hildebrandt, Annika Galvan, Cecelia SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Indiana WesleyanIllinois WesleyanHopeIllinois Wesleyan29:18:45.332520:18:29.5018:41.376 19:15.76
21.31.15.26.Galvan, Cecelia Wright, Megan Galvan, Cecelia Sloan, Brittany SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4ExhibitionOhio NorthernExhibitionExhibition20:18:29.5032:18:30.628 18:22.5757:18:38.43
31.34.35.12.Daley, BrianaRojas, Yvette Cash, Alexis Wright, Megan SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Illinois WesleyanIndiana WesleyanWis.-StoutOberlin18:49.252157:18:38.4318:49.252118:10.10
 35.25.42.Kuiper, Maria Myers, Kristina Hildebrandt, Annika Daley, BrianaSR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Indiana WesleyanOhio NorthernCalvinHope20:18:29.5018:41.376 32:18:30.628 18:22.57
24.38.  Cash, Alexis Kuiper, Maria Halsey, Abigail Piekarski, Lacie SR-4SR-4 SR-4BlufftonCalvinIndiana KokomoTrine18:27.6218:49.25210:17:49.869 42:18:19.481
27.42.12.14.Wright, Megan Galvan, Cecelia North, Katie Frazee, Anna JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2TrineIllinois WesleyanExhibitionOhio Northern18:49.252119:15.7651:17:53.2029:18:45.3325
29. 21.15.Perkins, Molly Sloan, Brittany Wright, Megan Brandonisio, Gabby SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Michigan TechIndiana KokomoIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan19:15.7618:18.752729:18:45.332532:18:40.2573
35. 12.38.North, Katie Luther, Katelyn Hildebrandt, Annika Frazee, Anna JR-3SeniorSR-4JR-3Ohio NorthernExhibitionAquinasOhio Northern18:10.1032:18:40.25730:17:49.869 11:18:19.8761
30. 20.27.Perkins, Molly Daley, BrianaPiekarski, Lacie Smith, Lilly SR-4  JR-3Illinois WesleyanExhibitionOberlinIllinois Wesleyan57:18:38.4329:18:45.332518:27.6220:18:29.50
5000 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
22.1.1.7.McCune, Claire Groeber, Hanna Mello, NicoleJohnson, Amanda  JR-3JuniorJR-3Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Wright StateExhibitionDNF21:16:44.869 21:16:44.869 17:13.1404
1.2. 13.Groeber, Hanna Wayne, Aly Brockway, Claire McMenamin, KatieJR-3SR-4 JR-3Wis.-ParksideWashington U.DruryGrand Valley St.17:13.1404 14:16:54.8944:17:32.76118:11.456
33.3.2. Njeim, ChirineByrd, Emily McCune, Claire Byrd, Emily JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Second City Track ClubMichigan TechSaginaw ValleyWheeling Jesuit21:16:44.869 17:02.572 17:36.4617:33.4657
22.4.4.22.Mello, NicoleSmith, Kelli Johnson, Amanda Nolan, Shelby SO-2JR-3JuniorJR-3DruryCornerstoneDruryTaylor58:17:11.343417:13.1404 17:21.7117:02.572
2.5.1. Wayne, Aly Harden, Sarah Brockway, Claire Johnson, Amanda JR-3SO-2 SR-4DruryTaylorSaginaw ValleyDrury17:47.57643:17:17.2637 17:21.7117:36.46
3.6. 4.Byrd, Emily Sica, Jenna Abramson, Mary McMenamin, Katie SO-2FreshmanJR-3Saginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.ExhibitionU. of Chicago0:18:33.42844:17:32.76118:11.45614:17:35.28
4.7.7.22.Blackman, CamilleBrockway, Claire Nolan, Shelby Wardinski, Katie  JR-3JuniorJR-3U. of ChicagoU. of ChicagoCornerstoneTaylor0:18:33.42817:33.465718:08.121544:17:32.761
 8.2.4.Chambers, Kelsey Chambers, Kelsey McCune, Katie Sica, Jenna JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3Wheeling JesuitWheeling JesuitWheeling JesuitGrand Valley St.58:17:11.343414:17:35.2814:16:54.8918:01.4458
 9.  Abramson, Mary Nolan, Shelby Slamkowski, Megan Brockway, Claire JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4TaylorWright StateDruryWis.-Parkside16:53.6517:36.4618:08.121518:08.1215
 10.10.6.Harden, Sarah Johnson, Amanda Byrd, Emily Wardinski, Katie JR-3JR-3JR-3FreshmanSecond City Track ClubWis.-ParksideWashington U.TaylorDNF50:17:37.4914:16:54.8921:16:44.869
2.13.7.4.Njeim, ChirineMcCune, Claire Bluemel, Taylor Kreger, Sydney SO-2SO-2SR-4 DruryDruryWis.-ParksideExhibition17:33.465717:47.57617:33.465717:02.572
3.17.13.4.Smith, Kelli Kreger, Sydney Njeim, ChirineByrd, Emily SR-4JR-3JR-3JuniorExhibitionSaginaw ValleyExhibitionSaginaw Valley50:17:37.4918:01.445817:21.7116:53.65
 18. 10.Brockway, Claire Bluemel, Taylor Kreger, Sydney Kreger, Sydney SO-2JR-3FreshmanSO-2ExhibitionTaylorExhibitionGrand Valley St.17:02.2539:18:01.975417:21.7117:36.46
4.22.6. Sica, Jenna Wardinski, Katie Wayne, Aly Brockway, Claire JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3Wheeling JesuitWis.-PlattevilleExhibitionExhibition17:35.91518:11.4560:18:33.42817:35.915
 33.6.2.McCune, Claire McCune, Katie Bluemel, Taylor Bluemel, Taylor JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Washington U.DrurySecond City Track ClubDrury17:36.460:18:33.42818:08.12150:18:33.428
  13. Wayne, Aly Mello, NicoleMcCune, Claire Brockway, Claire   JR-3JuniorU. of ChicagoExhibitionExhibitionGrand Valley St.17:02.25DNF13:17:29.08716:53.65
22. 18. McMenamin, KatieMcMenamin, KatieByrd, Emily Wayne, Aly SR-4  SR-4Grand Valley St.ExhibitionExhibitionExhibition14:16:54.8916:53.6513:17:29.08758:17:11.3434
  18. Abramson, Mary Abramson, Mary McMenamin, KatieWright, Haley SR-4SeniorJR-3JR-3Wheeling JesuitExhibitionU. of ChicagoGrand Valley St.DNF17:02.2517:02.250:18:33.428
2. 18.5.Nolan, Shelby Ball, Kyra Byrd, Emily Johnson, Amanda JR-3JuniorJR-3 U. of ChicagoExhibitionExhibitionExhibition58:17:11.343417:06.40317:13.1404 39:18:01.9754
3. 2. Blackman, CamilleWright, Haley Brockway, Claire Bluemel, Taylor  Junior JR-3TaylorExhibitionExhibitionSaginaw Valley17:36.4658:17:11.343444:17:32.76117:06.403
3. 4.1.Brockway, Claire Blackman, CamilleNolan, Shelby McCune, Claire Freshman FreshmanJR-3Second City Track ClubSecond City Track ClubTaylorU. of Chicago18:01.445817:21.7144:17:32.76113:17:29.087
13.  5.McMenamin, KatieSlamkowski, Megan Chambers, Kelsey Bluemel, Taylor SO-2SophomoreSO-2 Wis.-ParksideExhibitionGrand Valley St.Wis.-Platteville17:13.1404 13:17:29.08718:01.445843:17:17.2637
  3.22.Nolan, Shelby Njeim, ChirineBlackman, CamilleWright, Haley Junior JuniorFreshmanSecond City Track ClubSecond City Track ClubExhibitionDrury18:01.445817:35.91517:13.1404 DNF
  9. Blackman, CamillePatton, Megan McCune, Katie McCune, Katie SO-2FreshmanJunior Second City Track ClubExhibitionWashington U.Second City Track Club0:18:33.42818:08.121517:13.1404 17:13.1404