05/10 - May 11, 2019
|
Minnesota-Duluth - Duluth, MN
ICON KEY: DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 2.8
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.7.7.1.5.Hartman, Grace Kohlwey, Danielle Zastrow, Abbey Kohlwey, Danielle Baynes, Emma SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2St. Cloud StateMinnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota-DuluthU-Mary3924.343 6224.789 825.13 9124.3179 825.13 254 1 5105 5105 0525
5.2.3.2.8.Kohlwey, Danielle Kohlwey, Danielle Gaye, Rose Hartman, Grace Pryor, Michaela SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2U-MaryMinnesota-DuluthSt. Cloud StateMinnesota StateWinona State24.779 825.13 24.643 3924.343 3924.343 254 939 146 688 254
6.3.1.3.5.Pryor, Michaela Gaye, Rose Pryor, Michaela Pryor, Michaela Zastrow, Abbey FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4St. Cloud StateWinona StateMinnesota-DuluthWinona StateMinnesota-Duluth0525.025 24.779 6224.789 24.643 6224.789 0525 1 0525 146 146
6.4.3.4.8.Gaye, Rose Hartman, Grace Kohlwey, Danielle Burris , Emelia Baynes, Emma FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Winona StateU-MaryMinnesota StateSt. Cloud StateWinona State24.779 825.13 825.13 24.779 24.643 688 5105 4 0525 688
7.7.5.5.8.Gaye, Rose Gaye, Rose Zastrow, Abbey Schyvinck, Brittany Gaye, Rose SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4St. Cloud StateSt. Cloud StateMinnesota-DuluthWinona StateMinnesota-Duluth24.779 3924.343 6224.789 6224.789 825.13 254 939 688 4 1
6.8.1.6.6.Zastrow, Abbey Schyvinck, Brittany Kohlwey, Danielle Zastrow, Abbey Hartman, Grace FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4St. Cloud StateMinnesota StateMinnesota StateU-MaryMinnesota State0525.025 0525.025 24.779 725.001 825.13 146 254 0525 939 1
3.4.3.7.5.Burris , Emelia Gaye, Rose Kohlwey, Danielle Gaye, Rose Zastrow, Abbey SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Cloud StateMinnesota StateWinona StateMinnesota StateU-Mary3924.343 825.13 9124.3179 0525.025 725.001 688 4 5105 254 0525
5.1.6.8.4.Zastrow, Abbey Baynes, Emma Gaye, Rose Baynes, Emma Schyvinck, Brittany SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthSt. Cloud StateMinnesota-DuluthSt. Cloud StateU-Mary24.643 0525.025 725.001 825.13 725.001 254 254 0525 1 939

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.4.Kohlwey, Danielle Hartman, Grace SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthConcordia-St. Paul24.3359 8025.5555 2.41.1
2.7.Pryor, Michaela Woodard, Mackenzie FR-1SR-4Winona StateConcordia-St. Paul24.541 8224.487 1.12.4
3.5.Schyvinck, Brittany Kohlwey, Danielle SR-4SO-2Winona StateMinnesota State724.56 8224.487 2.12.4
4.10.Hartman, Grace Gregory, Karlona SO-2SR-4Minnesota StateSt. Cloud State8224.487 24.96 2.41.1
5.17.Gaye, Rose Edeh, Enyo FR-1FR-1Minnesota StateNorthern State224.56 2724.59 2.11.1
6.18.Burris , Emelia Canfall, Toni SO-2SO-2St. Cloud StateMinnesota-Duluth2724.59 25.3549 1.11.1
7.18.Baynes, Emma Pryor, Michaela SO-2SO-2St. Cloud StateMinnesota-Duluth0324.573 8025.5555 2.41.1
8.15.Zastrow, Abbey Zastrow, Abbey SO-2SR-4U-MaryNorthern State9524.691 2724.59 1.11.1
9.9.Dikmen, Selin Patterson, Johnna SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Winona State824.818 0324.573 2.11.1
10.11.Barker, Jada Pietz, Maddy JR-3SO-2Bemidji StateAugustana (S.D.)5024.86 24.3359 2.11.1
11.18.DeWitt, Callie Barnes, Madison SO-2SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)24.96 4826.1463 2.42.4
12.7.Canfall, Toni Zastrow, Abbey SO-2FR-1Concordia-St. PaulAugustana (S.D.)25.00 8025.5555 1.11.1
13.12.Schyvinck, Brooklyn Kjelland, Beatrice FR-1FR-1Winona StateWinona State25.036 925.32 2.12.1
14.3.Pietz, Maddy Edeh, Enyo FR-1SR-4Winona StateNorthern State5625.0822 0324.573 1.12.4
15.1.Stalboerger, Allie Pryor, Michaela SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWinona State925.3006 925.3006 1.11.1
16.17.Kjelland, Beatrice DeWitt, Callie FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateSt. Cloud State925.32 2724.59 2.11.1
17.5.Woodard, Mackenzie Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2SO-2Minnesota StateMinnesota State25.3549 24.541 2.41.1
18.17.Patterson, Johnna Barker, Jada JR-3SR-4Winona StateWinona State8025.5555 25.6440 2.42.4
19.11.Barnes, Madison Barnes, Madison JR-3SO-2Northern StateSt. Cloud State25.6440 925.32 1.12.1
20.15.Edeh, Enyo Patterson, Johnna FR-1FR-1Minnesota StateMinnesota-Duluth4826.1463 5024.86 1.12.1
21.20.Gregory, Karlona Patterson, Johnna SR-4SO-2Minnesota StateBemidji State327.1720 25.00 2.42.4
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.19.Pryor, Michaela Pietz, Maddy FR-1SO-2Winona StateNorthern State5424.54225.08
6.6.Burris , Emelia Pietz, Maddy SO-2SO-2St. Cloud StateWinona State24.59024.590
8.12.Zastrow, Abbey Pryor, Michaela SO-2FR-1U-MarySt. Cloud State24.69324.693
12.19.Canfall, Toni Pryor, Michaela SO-2FR-1Concordia-St. PaulSt. Cloud State25.0024.590
14.2.Pietz, Maddy Stalboerger, Allie FR-1SO-2Winona StateMinnesota State225.08226.14
15.15.Stalboerger, Allie Zastrow, Abbey SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthConcordia-St. Paul25.30226.14
19.14.Barnes, Madison Barnes, Madison JR-3SO-2Northern StateWinona State5225.6425.00
20.6.Edeh, Enyo Burris , Emelia FR-1SO-2Minnesota StateMinnesota-Duluth226.145225.64
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.3.16.Schyvinck, Brittany Schyvinck, Brooklyn Barker, Jada SR-4SO-2FR-1Winona StateAugustana (S.D.)Winona State4224.564024.8124.81
5.9.10.Gaye, Rose Dikmen, Selin Dikmen, Selin FR-1FR-1SO-2Minnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota State824.5614224.5640824.86
9.9.13.Dikmen, Selin Gaye, Rose Schyvinck, Brooklyn SO-2FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Bemidji StateWinona State24.814224.5640225.033
10.16.5.Barker, Jada Dikmen, Selin Dikmen, Selin JR-3FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji State824.863625.320824.86
13.9.3.Schyvinck, Brooklyn Barker, Jada Kjelland, Beatrice FR-1SO-2JR-3Winona StateAugustana (S.D.)Winona State225.033824.561225.033
16.13.9.Kjelland, Beatrice Kjelland, Beatrice Schyvinck, Brittany FR-1SR-4JR-3Bemidji StateWinona StateBemidji State3625.320824.86824.86