May 3-4, 2019
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.17.Adamson, Mallory Adamson, Mallory SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:01.5807 1:05.2040
2.5.McKinstrey, Corin Walls, Jordan JR-3SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. Benedict1:01:03.542 17:01:10.159
3.3.Brown, Gabrielle Taylor, Tacora SR-4SO-2HamlineMinnesota-Duluth1:05.2040 1:16.542
4.18.Smith, Anna Crowe, Hannah JR-3SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Hamline49:01:05.36 1:05.2040
5.18.Cater, Paige Howk, Michaela SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Hamline10:01:08.0494 1:11.943
6.6.Rohlf, Christine Cater, Paige SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth24:01:08.9579 1:10.8903
7.16.Taylor, Tacora Adamson, Mallory SO-2SO-2Concordia-St. PaulSt. Benedict17:01:10.159 46:01:11.76
8.14.Van Goethem, Abigail Smith, Anna JR-3JR-3HamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:10.4388 3:01:10.717
9.1.Crowe, Hannah Walls, Jordan SO-2SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)3:01:10.717 1:10.8903
10.17.Finnes, Taylor Crowe, Hannah FR-1JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Macalester1:10.8903 1:11.943
11.9.Balzer, Mara Van Goethem, Abigail JR-3SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)1:11.499 49:01:05.36
12.9.Kavajecz, Alyssa Meyers, Erica JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthHamline1:11.56 1:11.6191
13.17.Walls, Jordan Rohlf, Christine SR-4JR-3HamlineBethel (Minn.)1:11.6191 1:10.8903
14.12.Meyers, Erica Smith, Haley SO-2SO-2St. OlafConcordia-St. Paul46:01:11.76 1:11.943
15.16.Smith, Haley Walls, Jordan JR-3SR-4St. BenedictBethel (Minn.)1:11.943 24:01:08.9579
16.9.Brooke-Pike, Addie Kavajecz, Alyssa FR-1JR-3MacalesterSt. Benedict1:16.542 1:10.4388
17.7.Hauch, Eryn Brown, Gabrielle SO-2SR-4St. BenedictSt. Benedict1:16.93 1:11.56
18.9.Howk, Michaela McKinstrey, Corin JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:18.3361 1:11.56
400 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Adamson, Mallory Taylor, Tacora SR-4SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:01.58441:03.54
2.10.McKinstrey, Corin Finnes, Taylor JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Hamline1:03.541:08.950
3.8.Brown, Gabrielle McKinstrey, Corin SR-4SR-4HamlineHamline2:01:05.201138:01:08.04
4.3.Smith, Anna McKinstrey, Corin JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:05.36538:01:08.04
5.3.Cater, Paige Rohlf, Christine SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Hamline38:01:08.041:01.5844
6.10.Rohlf, Christine Adamson, Mallory SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)1:08.95038:01:08.04
7.2.Taylor, Tacora Taylor, Tacora SO-2JR-3Concordia-St. PaulHamline21:01:10.1571:03.54
8.1.Van Goethem, Abigail McKinstrey, Corin JR-3FR-1HamlineBethel (Minn.)1:10.432:01:05.2011
10.3.Finnes, Taylor Smith, Anna FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)1:10.894421:01:10.157
400 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.9.15.17.9.17.Kavajecz, Alyssa Crowe, Hannah Balzer, Mara Balzer, Mara Crowe, Hannah Kavajecz, Alyssa SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)30:01:10.711730:01:10.711723:01:11.491934:01:16.932930:01:10.71171:11.944
13.15.14.14.11.12.Kavajecz, Alyssa Smith, Haley Crowe, Hannah Smith, Haley Balzer, Mara Meyers, Erica FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2HamlineBethel (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)1:18.334:01:11.61541:11.9441:11.94423:01:11.491930:01:10.7117
9.18.18.13.12.16.Kavajecz, Alyssa Hauch, Eryn Kavajecz, Alyssa Hauch, Eryn Kavajecz, Alyssa Brooke-Pike, Addie SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthSt. Olaf1:11.766:01:11.56454:01:11.615423:01:11.49196:01:11.56451:18.33
14.16.13.15.13.13.Kavajecz, Alyssa Brooke-Pike, Addie Crowe, Hannah Meyers, Erica Walls, Jordan Walls, Jordan JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3St. OlafSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictHamlineMacalester34:01:16.932934:01:16.93291:11.764:01:11.61544:01:11.615423:01:11.4919
16.12.15.12.14.18.Balzer, Mara Smith, Haley Balzer, Mara Howk, Michaela Meyers, Erica Howk, Michaela JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3St. OlafHamlineSaint Mary's (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthSt. OlafMacalester1:11.766:01:11.56451:11.9441:11.761:11.761:11.944
17.17.15.11.15.13.Kavajecz, Alyssa Meyers, Erica Walls, Jordan Howk, Michaela Smith, Haley Crowe, Hannah SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:18.3323:01:11.49191:11.94434:01:16.93291:11.94430:01:10.7117
13.11.18.17.16.18.Brooke-Pike, Addie Kavajecz, Alyssa Howk, Michaela Meyers, Erica Brooke-Pike, Addie Howk, Michaela FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. BenedictMacalesterMacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:11.766:01:11.56451:16.541:11.9441:16.5423:01:11.4919
12.9.14.18.17.14.Smith, Haley Smith, Haley Brooke-Pike, Addie Howk, Michaela Hauch, Eryn Crowe, Hannah SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4MacalesterBethel (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthMacalesterSt. BenedictMinnesota-Duluth6:01:11.56451:11.94434:01:16.932930:01:10.711734:01:16.93291:18.33
13.11.14.18.18.17.Brooke-Pike, Addie Walls, Jordan Kavajecz, Alyssa Smith, Haley Howk, Michaela Hauch, Eryn JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2St. BenedictSt. OlafMinnesota-DuluthMacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth30:01:10.71176:01:11.56454:01:11.61546:01:11.56451:18.331:16.54