05/03 - May 04, 2019
|
Howard Wood Field - Sioux Falls, SD

Girls 4 x 400m Relay Division 3

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.1.12.Belle FourcheSpencerMt Vernon/PlankintonWindom Area, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , DQ 4:18.4990 4:07.382 56:04:13.251
14.9.2. Mt Vernon/PlankintonCantonLuverneWest Central, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 4:19.320 29:04:18.9126 8:04:07.7545 54:04:29.46
 16.3.6.CantonWinnerSpencerMt Vernon/Plankinton, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 8:04:07.7545 4:25.074 4:10.170 56:04:13.251
16.10.4.4.Belle FourcheMt Vernon/PlankintonSF ChristianLennox, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 4:07.382 4:14.41 56:04:13.251 DQ
8.1.5.4.Elk Point-JeffersonWest LyonWest CentralSpencer, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 31:04:27.39 4:18.4990 4:14.41 4:18.74
10.6.6.1.SpencerWest CentralWest LyonElk Point-Jefferson, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 4:10.170 8:04:07.7545 4:16.354 4:18.4990
16.10.7.13.West LyonBelle FourcheCusterMt Vernon/Plankinton, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , DQ 4:18.74 4:18.4990 9:04:23.07
1.2.8.1.West CentralWest LyonFlandreauWindom Area, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 4:07.382 4:20.86 4:18.74 56:04:13.251
 17.9.2.SF ChristianCusterLennoxCanton, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 9:04:23.07 12:04:28.74 29:04:18.9126 4:18.4990
14.9.10. MilbankCusterWinnerCuster, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 4:18.4990 4:14.41 4:19.320 41:04:27.83
13.8.11.12.Elk Point-JeffersonWinnerMadisonLuverne, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 56:04:13.251 4:07.382 4:20.86 31:04:27.39
6.16.12.7.West CentralLennoxElk Point-JeffersonWinner, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 4:25.074 54:04:29.46 9:04:23.07 4:18.4990
 10.13.5.SF ChristianWindom AreaWindom AreaSF Christian, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , DQ 12:04:28.74 4:25.074 4:18.4990
15.2.14.13.FlandreauBelle FourcheBelle FourcheBelle Fourche, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 4:19.320 4:19.320 31:04:27.39 56:04:13.251
6.4.15.14.Hill CityWest CentralMilbankCanton, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 4:16.354 4:19.320 41:04:27.83 41:04:27.83
9.1.16.3.Windom AreaCantonHill CitySt. Thomas More, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 4:10.170 4:19.320 12:04:28.74 4:19.320
15.7.17. SF ChristianCanbyCantonMt Vernon/Plankinton, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 4:16.354 4:16.354 54:04:29.46 4:20.86
 16. 1.MadisonWinnerCanbyElk Point-Jefferson, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 4:20.86 4:18.4990 DQ DQ
6.7.  West LyonWest LyonSt. Thomas MoreMt Vernon/Plankinton, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 4:14.41 54:04:29.46 DQ 8:04:07.7545
4 x 400m Relay Division 3 Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
17.13.8.8.Windom AreaFlandreauFlandreauWindom AreaGracie Bucher, Mikalah Konz, Shiro Ogeka, Lucy StevensGracie Bucher, Mikalah Konz, Shiro Ogeka, Lucy StevensAshtyn Bertram, Isabella Pavlis, Libby Hursey, Hannah Parsley, Ashtyn Bertram, Isabella Pavlis, Libby Hursey, Hannah Parsley, 4:29.46754:29.467552:04:18.74929:04:25.0796
17.13.13.17.Windom AreaWindom AreaWindom AreaFlandreauAshtyn Bertram, Isabella Pavlis, Libby Hursey, Hannah Parsley, Ashtyn Bertram, Isabella Pavlis, Libby Hursey, Hannah Parsley, Gracie Bucher, Mikalah Konz, Shiro Ogeka, Lucy StevensGracie Bucher, Mikalah Konz, Shiro Ogeka, Lucy Stevens29:04:25.079652:04:18.74929:04:25.079629:04:25.0796
13.17.17.13.FlandreauFlandreauCantonWindom AreaGracie Bucher, Mikalah Konz, Shiro Ogeka, Lucy StevensFallan Lundstrom, Corrine Braun, Karryn Peterson, Brystol Bentz, Fallan Lundstrom, Corrine Braun, Karryn Peterson, Brystol Bentz, Fallan Lundstrom, Corrine Braun, Karryn Peterson, Brystol Bentz, 4:29.46754:29.46754:29.467552:04:18.749
4 x 400m Relay Division 3 Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
3.3.SpencerLennoxGrace Hamilton, Allie Halverson, Abby Weeks, Jenna MoreySaige Schuyler, Skyler Hansen, Morgan Hammerbeck, Kalla Bertram, 0:04:10.17732:04:18.9194
6.10.West LyonWinnerAvery Lenz, Taylor Rentschler, Jenessa Van Veldhuizen, Jamie MoserHarley Fischer, Bella Jensen, Dru Keegan, Laney Brill, 46:04:16.35760:04:10.1773
9.9.LennoxBelle FourcheAlicia Ruud, Isabel Ihnen, Emily Plucker, Rianna FillipiMacey Wathen, Hailey Wathen, Abby Siemonsma, Karlee Simmons2:04:18.919435:04:28.74
10.3.WinnerElk Point-JeffersonSaige Schuyler, Skyler Hansen, Morgan Hammerbeck, Kalla Bertram, Macey Wathen, Hailey Wathen, Abby Siemonsma, Karlee Simmons4:19.3294:20.8624
11.6.MadisonWinnerMorgan Anderson, Kylie Krusemark, Abby Brooks, Kendra LeightonAvery Lenz, Taylor Rentschler, Jenessa Van Veldhuizen, Jamie Moser4:20.86240:04:10.1773
12.12.Elk Point-JeffersonSpencerClaire LeFerrier, Robin Stark, Ella LeFerrier, Calli Davis, Grace Hamilton, Allie Halverson, Abby Weeks, Jenna Morey49:04:23.07282:04:18.9194
14.16.Belle FourcheSpencerHarley Fischer, Bella Jensen, Dru Keegan, Laney Brill, Claire LeFerrier, Robin Stark, Ella LeFerrier, Calli Davis, 4:27.39124:20.8624
16.3.Hill CityWinnerMacey Wathen, Hailey Wathen, Abby Siemonsma, Karlee SimmonsMorgan Anderson, Kylie Krusemark, Abby Brooks, Kendra Leighton35:04:28.742:04:18.9194
4 x 400m Relay Division 3 Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
1.1.Mt Vernon/PlankintonSF ChristianBerkeley Engelland, Savannah Risseeuw, Dacey Rihanek, Emilee Fox, Mary Dyke, Scarlett Grimshaw, Skylar Sullivan, Kaci Cooper48:04:07.380DQ
2. LuverneMt Vernon/PlankintonRegan Feit, Autumn Nath, Jadyn Anderson, Brooklynn VerSteeg, Elisabeth Schwenn, Madi Thue, Danica Schulte, Taylor Thue, 4:07.751043:04:13.25
4.7.SF ChristianMt Vernon/PlankintonBrooklyn Pater, Caitlyn Pruis, Ellie Lems, Meghan WalkerElisabeth Schwenn, Madi Thue, Danica Schulte, Taylor Thue, 43:04:13.25DQ
5.4.West CentralSF ChristianAveri Schmeichel, Sadie Berg, Sydney Kurtz, Kali Nelson, Elisabeth Schwenn, Madi Thue, Danica Schulte, Taylor Thue, 4:14.414:27.83
7.5.CusterMilbankJosey Wahlstrom, Mallory Delmont, Nancy Falkenburg Brow, Kadense DooleyRyAnn Hansen, Lizzy Gillingham, Braelyn Merritt, Grace Drietz4:18.49904:07.7510
15.2.MilbankSt. Thomas MoreElisabeth Schwenn, Madi Thue, Danica Schulte, Taylor Thue, Mary Dyke, Scarlett Grimshaw, Skylar Sullivan, Kaci Cooper4:27.834:07.7510
  CanbyCusterRyAnn Hansen, Lizzy Gillingham, Braelyn Merritt, Grace DrietzBerkeley Engelland, Savannah Risseeuw, Dacey Rihanek, Emilee Fox, DQ4:14.41
  St. Thomas MoreCusterMary Dyke, Scarlett Grimshaw, Skylar Sullivan, Kaci CooperAveri Schmeichel, Sadie Berg, Sydney Kurtz, Kali Nelson, DQ48:04:07.380