May 23-25, 2019
|
SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Ryan, Aidan Anderson, Michael SO-2SO-2WilliamsRPI50:03:49.146 25:03:49.805 4101 5
2.5.Lueck, Kyler Lee, Zach JR-3SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireRPI3:49.5756 44:03:52.4701 8870 -
3.12.Treacy, Patrick Matteucci, Nick SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire25:03:49.805 42:03:50.41 26 80130
4.8.Matteucci, Nick Lonergan, Sean JR-3JR-3Washington U.Wis.-Platteville42:03:50.41 50:03:49.146 5 -
5.7.Lonergan, Sean Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3JR-3St. OlafWis.-Eau Claire3:51.073 4:05.0125 77491 5
6.12.Lee, Zach Ryan, Aidan SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleRPI50:03:51.553 15:04:01.64 9135 5
7.8.Falasco, Noah Falasco, Noah SO-2SR-4RPIWis.-Platteville37:03:52.2758 37:03:52.2758 0728 9135
8.7.Colaizzi, Tristan Matteucci, Nick JR-3JR-3WilliamsNorth Central (Ill.)44:03:52.4701 3:57.396 80130 26
9.6.Perlman, Jon Ryan, Aidan SR-4FR-1MiddleburyWashington U.3:52.4744 37:03:52.2758 - 8870
10.5.Ridderhoff, Jacob Lueck, Kyler FR-1SR-4Washington U.Washington U.3:57.396 3:51.073 - 9135
11.6.Barkan, Brody Lueck, Kyler SR-4JR-3OccidentalNorth Central (Ill.)15:04:01.64 37:03:52.2758 - 26
12.1.Anderson, Michael Barkan, Brody SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)RPI4:05.0125 50:03:49.146 - 77491

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.1.1.20.13.Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Lueck, Kyler Lee, Zach Myers, Henry Lueck, Kyler SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrossePomona-PitzerWis.-PlattevilleSUNY GeneseoOccidental3:56.017 3:56.94 3:52.220 3:56.017 33:03:57.58
18.18.2.7.12.Lueck, Kyler Schraeder, Joshua Lueck, Kyler Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Cera, Tucker FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3U. of ChicagoSUNY GeneseoWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireOccidental3:58.48 4:04.342 3:56.017 3:58.48 3:56.7355
17.17.3.12.3.Ryan, Aidan McAneny, Sean Treacy, Patrick Schraeder, Joshua Ridderhoff, Jacob FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Pomona-PitzerPomona-PitzerWis.-Eau ClaireRPIMiddlebury4:01.87 3:53.9753 3:52.85 4:04.342 3:56.017
4.6.4.1.11.Falasco, Noah Schraeder, Joshua Lonergan, Sean Yukevich, Evan Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. OlafPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer14:03:53.614 4:01.4079 3:56.3649 12:04:01.70 3:58.12
8.1.5.18.18.Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Floyd, Carter Ryan, Aidan Ridderhoff, Jacob Matteucci, Nick SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Washington U.St. OlafWilliamsSUNY GeneseoWilliams3:58.16 3:52.220 14:03:53.614 14:04:02.12 3:52.220
15.1.6.15.3.Barkan, Brody Cera, Tucker Matteucci, Nick Floyd, Carter Lueck, Kyler FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Carnegie MellonU. of ChicagoWashington U.Washington U.Carnegie Mellon4:04.342 4:05.7619 3:56.94 14:03:53.614 3:52.85
14.9.7.14.14.Ryan, Aidan Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Colaizzi, Tristan Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Matteucci, Nick SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4MiddleburyWis.-PlattevilleWilliamsWis.-Eau ClaireMiddlebury4:01.4079 14:03:53.614 3:53.9753 4:03.56 3:56.017
14.17.8.20.15.Lueck, Kyler Perlman, Jon Falasco, Noah Treacy, Patrick Perlman, Jon SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Carnegie MellonWashington U.RPISUNY GeneseoSt. Olaf3:56.017 4:01.4079 33:03:57.58 4:03.56 14:03:53.614
6.18.9.16.2.Myers, Henry Ryan, Aidan Anderson, Michael Lueck, Kyler Ridderhoff, Jacob SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4WilliamsWis.-Eau ClaireNorth Central (Ill.)Washington U.North Central (Ill.)14:03:53.614 3:56.94 3:56.7355 12:04:01.70 3:58.16
20.18.10.8.1.Paszkeicz, Dante Barkan, Brody Barkan, Brody Ryan, Aidan Schraeder, Joshua SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1OccidentalWashington U.OccidentalWilliamsOccidental14:04:02.12 27:03:56.8126 27:03:56.8126 3:58.16 14:03:53.614
5.12.11.17.10.Myers, Henry Matteucci, Nick Perlman, Jon Perlman, Jon Myers, Henry JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoWis.-La CrosseMiddleburyU. of ChicagoWis.-Eau Claire4:03.56 4:03.56 3:58.12 3:52.220 3:56.017
16.3.12.2.18.Anderson, Michael Floyd, Carter Ridderhoff, Jacob Falasco, Noah Treacy, Patrick FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1RPIWis.-Eau ClaireWashington U.OccidentalWis.-La Crosse4:05.7619 4:05.7619 3:58.16 3:52.220 3:53.9753
3.13.13.13.20.Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Anderson, Michael McAneny, Sean Floyd, Carter Ryan, Aidan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4U. of ChicagoOccidentalSUNY GeneseoWis.-Eau ClairePomona-Pitzer3:58.12 4:05.7619 3:58.48 3:56.94 3:58.12
10.7.14.2.20.Yukevich, Evan Myers, Henry Paszkeicz, Dante Matteucci, Nick Anderson, Michael SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)Washington U.Pomona-PitzerNorth Central (Ill.)Washington U.14:04:02.12 3:53.9753 4:01.4079 14:04:02.12 27:03:56.8126
9.13.15.6.19.Floyd, Carter Anderson, Michael Schraeder, Joshua McAneny, Sean Lueck, Kyler JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Pomona-PitzerMiddleburyWis.-La CrosseWilliamsCarnegie Mellon33:03:57.58 3:56.017 12:04:01.70 27:03:56.8126 3:56.017
10.14.16.1.4.Falasco, Noah Ryan, Aidan Cera, Tucker Ridderhoff, Jacob Schraeder, Joshua JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Pomona-PitzerWilliamsWashington U.MiddleburyWilliams27:03:56.8126 4:05.7619 4:01.87 3:52.220 14:04:02.12
4.10.17.11.20.Anderson, Michael Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Colaizzi, Tristan Falasco, Noah FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2MiddleburyWis.-PlattevilleAmherstSUNY GeneseoAmherst4:04.342 33:03:57.58 14:04:02.12 33:03:57.58 4:04.342
14.1.18.18.18.Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Perlman, Jon Myers, Henry Ridderhoff, Jacob Perlman, Jon FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Pomona-PitzerCarnegie MellonU. of ChicagoRPISt. Olaf14:04:02.12 3:58.48 4:03.56 3:52.85 33:03:57.58
20.20.19.8.8.Lueck, Kyler Yukevich, Evan Floyd, Carter Ridderhoff, Jacob Ridderhoff, Jacob JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafPomona-PitzerWilliamsPomona-Pitzer27:03:56.8126 12:04:01.70 4:04.342 3:53.9753 3:52.220
9.14.20.10.2.Anderson, Michael Paszkeicz, Dante Yukevich, Evan Lee, Zach Yukevich, Evan SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoOccidentalCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon3:58.48 27:03:56.8126 4:05.7619 3:52.220 4:03.56
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.20.1.7.Barkan, Brody Lee, Zach Lee, Zach Yukevich, Evan SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1OccidentalWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville59:03:53.9723:52.2293:52.2293:52.229
3.5.3.13.Yukevich, Evan Colaizzi, Tristan Treacy, Patrick Yukevich, Evan JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireCarnegie Mellon3:56.81613:56.816114:03:52.85683:52.229
20.10.5.7.Ryan, Aidan Colaizzi, Tristan Ryan, Aidan Lee, Zach JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseOccidentalWilliamsCarnegie Mellon3:52.2293:53.6103:53.6103:56.73
3.5.7.3.Ridderhoff, Jacob Colaizzi, Tristan Colaizzi, Tristan McAneny, Sean SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4WilliamsWis.-PlattevilleWilliamsWis.-Eau Claire13:03:58.16810:03:58.48959:03:53.9723:52.229
1.1.9.12.Barkan, Brody McAneny, Sean Anderson, Michael Yukevich, Evan SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3OccidentalOccidentalNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Eau Claire3:52.22914:03:52.85683:56.733:52.229
9.15.10.12.Lee, Zach Yukevich, Evan Barkan, Brody Barkan, Brody JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3OccidentalWis.-La CrosseOccidentalWilliams3:56.7314:03:52.85683:56.81613:53.610
1.5.12.3.Ryan, Aidan Lee, Zach Ridderhoff, Jacob McAneny, Sean FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3OccidentalWilliamsWashington U.Wis.-Platteville59:03:53.9723:52.22913:03:58.1684:01.70
20.9.13.1.Colaizzi, Tristan Lee, Zach McAneny, Sean Ridderhoff, Jacob JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3OccidentalWilliamsSUNY GeneseoWis.-Platteville3:56.81613:56.816110:03:58.4894:01.70
3.1.15.13.Anderson, Michael Yukevich, Evan Schraeder, Joshua Lee, Zach JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Platteville3:56.7314:03:52.85684:01.7059:03:53.972
12.12.20.7.Yukevich, Evan Treacy, Patrick Yukevich, Evan Lee, Zach SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Carnegie MellonWilliamsCarnegie MellonWashington U.3:52.22913:03:58.16844:04:05.768159:03:53.972
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
16.2.19.4.Lonergan, Sean Lueck, Kyler Lonergan, Sean Paszkeicz, Dante SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Washington U.Wis.-Eau ClairePomona-PitzerMiddlebury3:57.5803:56.01763:56.01764:01.400
11.4.11.4.Lonergan, Sean Lonergan, Sean Perlman, Jon Matteucci, Nick SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3AmherstSt. OlafRPIWis.-Eau Claire57:03:58.12023:03:56.36973:56.94614:02.12
8.6.16.6.Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Matteucci, Nick Lonergan, Sean Cera, Tucker SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWashington U.Washington U.Washington U.4:02.123:56.946135:04:03.563:56.0176
8.8.14.8.Cera, Tucker Falasco, Noah Cera, Tucker Matteucci, Nick JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3AmherstRPIPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer3:57.5803:57.5804:01.4004:02.12
4.11.19.19.Paszkeicz, Dante Perlman, Jon Perlman, Jon Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2U. of ChicagoMiddleburyMiddleburyU. of Chicago4:02.1257:03:58.1203:56.01763:56.9461
6.14.6.17.Myers, Henry Paszkeicz, Dante Perlman, Jon Paszkeicz, Dante JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Washington U.Pomona-PitzerRPISt. Olaf27:04:04.34394:01.4004:02.124:01.400
6.16.16.4.Cera, Tucker Cera, Tucker Floyd, Carter Falasco, Noah JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Washington U.Washington U.Pomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer57:03:58.12044:04:01.874023:03:56.369727:04:04.3439
18.17.8.4.Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Floyd, Carter Lueck, Kyler JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2U. of ChicagoAmherstMiddleburyWashington U.27:04:04.34394:02.1235:04:03.564:01.400
19.18.8.8.Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Myers, Henry Cera, Tucker Paszkeicz, Dante JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Washington U.U. of ChicagoPomona-PitzerSt. Olaf3:56.946135:04:03.5623:03:56.369757:03:58.120
11.19.14.8.Lueck, Kyler Floyd, Carter Paszkeicz, Dante Lonergan, Sean SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Pomona-PitzerPomona-PitzerPomona-PitzerWashington U.27:04:04.343927:04:04.34393:56.01763:56.9461