May 23-25, 2019
|
SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH
ICON KEY: Liberty League NEICAAA NESCAC DIII NE AARTFC IC4A/ECAC SUNYAC

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.7.Ryan, Aidan Falasco, Noah Lonergan, Sean SO-2JR-3SR-4WilliamsWis.-PlattevilleWashington U.3:49.14 4:01.643 3:51.5525 71008 838 1750
2.1.2.Lueck, Kyler Treacy, Patrick Falasco, Noah JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville3:49.5731 3:49.5731 2:03:51.073 838 64 1750
3.8.8.Treacy, Patrick Ridderhoff, Jacob Barkan, Brody SR-4JR-3SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireMiddleburyWashington U.8:03:49.800 45:03:52.47 3:57.3946 64 752 64
4.3.3.Matteucci, Nick Colaizzi, Tristan Falasco, Noah JR-3SR-4JR-3Washington U.MiddleburyWis.-Platteville0:03:50.41 3:51.5525 3:57.3946 1750 7536 -
5.10.6.Lonergan, Sean Lee, Zach Lueck, Kyler JR-3FR-1SR-4St. OlafWis.-PlattevilleNorth Central (Ill.)2:03:51.073 3:49.5731 0:03:50.41 80450 - 752
6.4.11.Lee, Zach Perlman, Jon Colaizzi, Tristan SR-4JR-3SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWilliamsOccidental3:51.5525 3:57.3946 2:03:51.073 7536 752 80450
7.8.5.Falasco, Noah Lee, Zach Falasco, Noah SO-2SR-4JR-3RPIMiddleburyWilliams44:03:52.2772 3:49.5731 4:01.643 752 - 80450
8.6.3.Colaizzi, Tristan Anderson, Michael Matteucci, Nick JR-3JR-3SR-4WilliamsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire3:52.4787 4:01.643 3:57.3946 51 - 1750
9.8.2.Perlman, Jon Lee, Zach Matteucci, Nick SR-4SR-4JR-3MiddleburySt. OlafWashington U.45:03:52.47 4:01.643 3:57.3946 - 752 -
10.12.3.Ridderhoff, Jacob Perlman, Jon Lueck, Kyler FR-1JR-3JR-3Washington U.North Central (Ill.)St. Olaf3:57.3946 4:01.643 3:52.4787 - - -
11.8.9.Barkan, Brody Perlman, Jon Lonergan, Sean SR-4JR-3SR-4OccidentalSt. OlafWis.-Eau Claire4:01.643 8:03:49.800 4:05.010 - 838 -
12.1.5.Anderson, Michael Matteucci, Nick Lonergan, Sean SR-4SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)MiddleburyWilliams4:05.010 2:03:51.073 3:57.3946 - 71008 80450

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Lee, Zach Colaizzi, Tristan SR-4JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleSt. Olaf43:03:52.224 4:05.7629
2.11.Lueck, Kyler Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire3:56.01 54:04:01.872
3.5.Treacy, Patrick Ryan, Aidan SR-4JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireOccidental3:52.859 3:57.58
4.9.Lonergan, Sean Matteucci, Nick JR-3JR-3St. OlafWilliams32:03:56.365 54:04:01.872
5.19.Ryan, Aidan Perlman, Jon SO-2SR-4WilliamsSt. Olaf8:03:53.61 3:58.120
6.20.Matteucci, Nick Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3JR-3Washington U.St. Olaf31:03:56.942 36:03:56.7364
7.2.Colaizzi, Tristan Lueck, Kyler JR-3JR-3WilliamsWis.-Eau Claire3:53.97 55:03:56.81
8.10.Falasco, Noah Yukevich, Evan SO-2SO-2RPIWashington U.3:57.58 3:52.859
9.19.Anderson, Michael Floyd, Carter SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)Pomona-Pitzer36:03:56.7364 4:05.7629
10.11.Barkan, Brody Cera, Tucker SR-4SO-2OccidentalWilliams55:03:56.81 4:04.34
11.7.Perlman, Jon Falasco, Noah SR-4JR-3MiddleburyMiddlebury3:58.120 36:03:56.7364
12.4.Ridderhoff, Jacob Ridderhoff, Jacob FR-1JR-3Washington U.RPI39:03:58.1642 4:04.34
13.12.McAneny, Sean Matteucci, Nick JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoPomona-Pitzer1:03:58.48 4:01.70
14.17.Paszkeicz, Dante Lee, Zach FR-1JR-3Pomona-PitzerWis.-La Crosse22:04:01.409 43:03:52.224
15.6.Schraeder, Joshua Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire4:01.70 36:03:56.7364
16.3.Cera, Tucker Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2FR-1Washington U.Middlebury54:04:01.872 15:04:03.56
17.9.Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Anderson, Michael JR-3SR-4AmherstWis.-Eau Claire4:02.12 3:57.58
18.12.Myers, Henry Lonergan, Sean FR-1SR-4U. of ChicagoRPI15:04:03.56 3:58.120
19.12.Floyd, Carter Yukevich, Evan SO-2JR-3Pomona-PitzerAmherst4:04.34 3:52.859
20.6.Yukevich, Evan Schraeder, Joshua JR-3SO-2Carnegie MellonSt. Olaf4:05.7629 43:03:52.224
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.15.Lee, Zach Colaizzi, Tristan SR-4FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau Claire3:52.22833:52.2283
3.20.Treacy, Patrick Yukevich, Evan SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville35:03:52.856042:04:01.707
5.9.Ryan, Aidan Lee, Zach SO-2SR-4WilliamsWashington U.3:53.6174 42:04:01.707
7.1.Colaizzi, Tristan Ryan, Aidan JR-3SR-4WilliamsWis.-La Crosse57:03:53.97 3:52.2283
9.13.Anderson, Michael Anderson, Michael SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)Carnegie Mellon57:03:56.737435:03:52.8560
10.5.Barkan, Brody Anderson, Michael SR-4SR-4OccidentalOccidental3:56.8142:04:01.707
12.5.Ridderhoff, Jacob Barkan, Brody FR-1JR-3Washington U.Williams3:58.161235:03:52.8560
13.7.McAneny, Sean Treacy, Patrick JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoWis.-La Crosse52:03:58.48 42:04:01.707
15.13.Schraeder, Joshua Ryan, Aidan JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseCarnegie Mellon42:04:01.70742:04:01.707
20.10.Yukevich, Evan Schraeder, Joshua JR-3JR-3Carnegie MellonWilliams14:04:05.76135:03:52.8560
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.18.2.6.Myers, Henry Floyd, Carter Lueck, Kyler Perlman, Jon JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Washington U.MiddleburyWis.-Eau ClaireWashington U.3:58.12 3:57.580 24:03:56.016817:04:01.8787
19.6.4.17.Lueck, Kyler Falasco, Noah Lonergan, Sean Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Washington U.Pomona-PitzerSt. OlafAmherst4:03.5643:57.580 21:03:56.361817:04:01.8787
2.14.6.4.Floyd, Carter Lueck, Kyler Matteucci, Nick Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Pomona-PitzerPomona-PitzerWashington U.Amherst4:04.3417:04:01.87873:56.94543:56.9454
2.6.8.19.Lonergan, Sean Matteucci, Nick Falasco, Noah Cera, Tucker SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2AmherstWashington U.RPIMiddlebury3:58.12 4:02.12 3:57.580 3:58.12
18.8.11.14.Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Lonergan, Sean Perlman, Jon Perlman, Jon JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1RPIU. of ChicagoMiddleburySt. Olaf3:58.12 4:04.343:58.12 24:03:56.0168
19.16.14.17.Lueck, Kyler Matteucci, Nick Paszkeicz, Dante Lonergan, Sean SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Pomona-PitzerPomona-PitzerPomona-PitzerWashington U.4:01.40717:04:01.87874:01.40717:04:01.8787
11.8.16.4.Matteucci, Nick Matteucci, Nick Cera, Tucker Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Washington U.AmherstWashington U.U. of Chicago17:04:01.87873:58.12 17:04:01.878721:03:56.3618
8.18.17.18.Lonergan, Sean Myers, Henry Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Paszkeicz, Dante JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Washington U.AmherstAmherstMiddlebury21:03:56.361824:03:56.01684:02.12 3:58.12
16.19.18.19.Lonergan, Sean Matteucci, Nick Myers, Henry Perlman, Jon JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Pomona-PitzerSt. OlafU. of ChicagoRPI24:03:56.016817:04:01.87874:03.5644:04.34
4.19.19.4.Floyd, Carter Matteucci, Nick Floyd, Carter Perlman, Jon SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Washington U.U. of ChicagoPomona-PitzerPomona-Pitzer4:01.4074:03.5644:04.3421:03:56.3618