May 10, 2019
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dwayne Ford SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.74
2 Seth Holden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.76
3 Robert Ogbuli SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.78
4 Lee Jepsen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.79
5 Aaron Richardson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.88
6 Christian Lopez SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.92
7 Thomas Kelly SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.00
8 Troy DeBruin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.06
9 Joel Shelp FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.07

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Lee Jepsen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.73 3.1
2 Dwayne Ford SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.77 1.8
3 Seth Holden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.78 1.8
4 Troy DeBruin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.94 2.2
5 Aaron Richardson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.79 3.1
6 Robert Ogbuli SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.84 3.1
7 Joel Shelp FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.86 3.1
8 Christian Lopez SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.89 1.8
9 Ryan Powers SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.90 1.8
10 Thomas Kelly SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.98 1.8
11 Cameron Williams Sophomore Unattached 10.99 1.8
12 Alex Hatlevig SR-4 Milwaukee 11.01 1.8
13 Riley Little Sophomore Unattached 11.03 2.2
14 Samuel Sadowski JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.09 2.2
15 Griffin Gawenda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.12 3.1
16 Charlie Handrick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.12 3.1
17 Denzel Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.12 2.2
18 Oren Henderson-Zintz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.14 1.8
19 Rob Willison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.15 1.8
20 RJ Lynch   UNAT-Wis.-La Crosse 11.21 3.1
21 Max Barreau Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 11.26 3.1
22 Matthew Foster SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.28 1.8
23 Lincoln Stultz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.34 2.2
24 Nathan Skroch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.43 1.8
25 Drake Kapler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.54 2.2
26 Collin Fluno FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.56 1.8
27 Kyle Buechner SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.57 2.2
28 Andre Malinis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.62 1.8
29 Drake Biolo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.67 1.8
30 Andrew Pischke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.70 1.8
31 Matt Nichols FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.98 1.8
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lee Jepsen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.73
5 Aaron Richardson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.79
6 Robert Ogbuli SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.84
7 Joel Shelp FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.86
15 Griffin Gawenda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.12
16 Charlie Handrick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.12
20 RJ Lynch   UNAT-Wis.-La Crosse 11.21
21 Max Barreau Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 11.26
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Seth Holden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.78
8 Christian Lopez SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.89
9 Ryan Powers SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.90
12 Alex Hatlevig SR-4 Milwaukee 11.01
19 Rob Willison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.15
24 Nathan Skroch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.43
29 Drake Biolo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.67
30 Andrew Pischke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.70
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Dwayne Ford SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.77
10 Thomas Kelly SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.98
11 Cameron Williams Sophomore Unattached 10.99
18 Oren Henderson-Zintz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.14
22 Matthew Foster SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.28
26 Collin Fluno FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.56
28 Andre Malinis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.62
31 Matt Nichols FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.98
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Troy DeBruin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.94
13 Riley Little Sophomore Unattached 11.03
14 Samuel Sadowski JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.09
17 Denzel Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.12
23 Lincoln Stultz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.34
25 Drake Kapler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.54
27 Kyle Buechner SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.57