January 24-25, 2020
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lashira Tremble SR-4 New Mexico St. 7.49
2 Annie Kunz   Chula Vista Elite 7.58
3 Riley Cooks   Oiselle 7.58
4 Keosha Sanders SR-4 New Mexico St. 7.60
5 Camille Hensarling FR-1 LSU 7.65
6 Mariah Lesure SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 7.73
7 Chantoba Bright SO-2 UTEP 7.74
8 Kayla Zink JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.74
9 Zaria Francis JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 7.76
10 Danae Dyer SO-2 San Diego St. 7.78
11 Tai McDonald SO-2 San Diego St. 7.83
12 Zaire Chest SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.84
13 Lonsha Bradford SR-4 San Jose St. 7.85
14 Ryanne Napoleon SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 7.85
15 Amir’a Edmond FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 7.85
16 Maijah Mathis SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 7.89
16 Kadesha Adams SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 7.89
18 Hailey Murdica SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 7.90
19 Mia Corners FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.90
20 Jamari Drake JR-3 New Mexico 7.93
21 Naudia Dawson JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.93
22 Vanessa Spizewski SO-2 San Diego St. 7.96
23 Aasha Marler   Unattached 7.98
24 Kristal Robertson JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 8.00
25 Lauren Delgadillo JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 8.00
26 Mychal Robinson SR-4 UC Irvine 8.03
27 Chudney McGehee SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 8.09
28 Jada Jenkins SO-2 San Francisco St. 8.11
29 Diamond Black SO-2 New Mexico 8.11
30 Shewli Ghosh JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.12
31 Dejanae Wilmore FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 8.13
32 Charity Johnson FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 8.14
33 Madeline Jones JR-3 UTEP 8.15
34 Jordan Earl SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 8.17
35 Johna Diggs JR-3 UTEP 8.19
36 Geraldy Barron SO-2 UTEP 8.19
37 Annie Topal JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 8.22
38 Jazmine Ramey SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 8.26
39 Cathilee Mullings SR-4 New Mexico 8.34
40 Ryann Mojica JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 8.44
41 Keeley Maloney SO-2 Pepperdine 8.46
42 Alexa Ortega SO-2 Pepperdine 8.47
43 Jada Lewis FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 8.53
44 Erin Case FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8.60
45 Emily Dibonas FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8.64
46 Katie O'Malley SR-4 Pepperdine 8.66
47 Kalimah Muhammad JR-3 Southwest (N.M.) 8.68
48 T'Kayla Baker SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 8.79
49 Alicia Oumsang SO-2 Pepperdine 8.97
50 Justice Jackson FR-1 Pepperdine 9.12
  Sela Pastrana FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton DNF
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Ryanne Napoleon SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 7.85
22 Vanessa Spizewski SO-2 San Diego St. 7.96
27 Chudney McGehee SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 8.09
28 Jada Jenkins SO-2 San Francisco St. 8.11
36 Geraldy Barron SO-2 UTEP 8.19
38 Jazmine Ramey SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 8.26
44 Erin Case FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8.60
45 Emily Dibonas FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8.64
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Keosha Sanders SR-4 New Mexico St. 7.60
7 Chantoba Bright SO-2 UTEP 7.74
10 Danae Dyer SO-2 San Diego St. 7.78
11 Tai McDonald SO-2 San Diego St. 7.83
33 Madeline Jones JR-3 UTEP 8.15
46 Katie O'Malley SR-4 Pepperdine 8.66
49 Alicia Oumsang SO-2 Pepperdine 8.97
50 Justice Jackson FR-1 Pepperdine 9.12
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Camille Hensarling FR-1 LSU 7.65
20 Jamari Drake JR-3 New Mexico 7.93
26 Mychal Robinson SR-4 UC Irvine 8.03
30 Shewli Ghosh JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.12
35 Johna Diggs JR-3 UTEP 8.19
41 Keeley Maloney SO-2 Pepperdine 8.46
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lashira Tremble SR-4 New Mexico St. 7.49
2 Annie Kunz   Chula Vista Elite 7.58
13 Lonsha Bradford SR-4 San Jose St. 7.85
16 Kadesha Adams SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 7.89
29 Diamond Black SO-2 New Mexico 8.11
34 Jordan Earl SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 8.17
39 Cathilee Mullings SR-4 New Mexico 8.34
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Riley Cooks   Oiselle 7.58
6 Mariah Lesure SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 7.73
12 Zaire Chest SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.84
16 Maijah Mathis SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 7.89
18 Hailey Murdica SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 7.90
23 Aasha Marler   Unattached 7.98
37 Annie Topal JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 8.22
42 Alexa Ortega SO-2 Pepperdine 8.47
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Lauren Delgadillo JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 8.00
40 Ryann Mojica JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 8.44
47 Kalimah Muhammad JR-3 Southwest (N.M.) 8.68
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Mia Corners FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.90
21 Naudia Dawson JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.93
24 Kristal Robertson JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 8.00
31 Dejanae Wilmore FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 8.13
32 Charity Johnson FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 8.14
43 Jada Lewis FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 8.53
  Sela Pastrana FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton DNF
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kayla Zink JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.74
9 Zaria Francis JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 7.76
15 Amir’a Edmond FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 7.85
48 T'Kayla Baker SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 8.79