May 16, 2019
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.16.8.1.6.Sample, IsaiahLinner, TomMaegaard, Mitchell Lannoye, DrewShoemaker-Allen, Zach Finger, Tyler JR-3FreshmanFR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterLutherWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseUnattached33:03:53.6464 3:53.1392 4:03.3364 32:04:05.615 3:53.1392 14:04:03.774
5.1.6.2.2.5.Yengo, Zach Wachter, Karl Warwick, Colin Sample, IsaiahMaegaard, Mitchell Eliason, Seth SR-4 SophomoreSophomoreSR-4SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterLutherWis.-Stevens PointEast Texas BaptistWis.-La CrosseUnattached14:04:03.774 14:04:03.774 DNF 4:07.818 33:03:53.6464 4:03.3364
5.2.15. 3.14.Maegaard, Mitchell Warwick, Colin Lannoye, DrewWarwick, Colin Wachter, Karl Wachter, Karl   SophomoreSO-2JR-3FreshmanUnattachedWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-SuperiorSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse4:09.436 4:09.436 4:05.8960 4:09.2237 3:54.0904 10:03:56.0117
10.2.8.8.4.15.Warwick, Colin Lannoye, DrewFinger, Tyler Woerishofer, Clinten Kern, Collin Kern, Collin JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SophomoreWis.-Eau ClaireLakehead UniversityTwin Cities Track ClubTwin Cities Track ClubLutherTwin Cities Track Club3:53.1392 4:03.3364 3:54.0904 4:09.2237 10:03:56.0117 14:04:03.774
7.14.14.7.5.10.Schaefer, Josh Sample, IsaiahWoerishofer, Clinten Warwick, Colin Heinzman, Matt Finger, Tyler JR-3 SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireTwin Cities Track ClubUnattachedUnattachedWartburgWis.-Whitewater10:03:56.0117 4:25.0568 3:57.39 14:04:03.774 58:03:56.3400 33:03:53.6464
8.1.7.9.6.5.Maegaard, Mitchell Sample, IsaiahKern, Collin Altier, Tom Egbert, Alex Finger, Tyler SO-2SophomoreSR-4SR-4SR-4FreshmanWartburgWartburgWis.-SuperiorEast Texas BaptistWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse10:03:56.0117 58:03:56.3400 4:09.5670 3:53.1392 3:57.39 3:53.1392
15.5.7.15.7.1.Maegaard, Mitchell Eliason, Seth Altier, Tom Sample, IsaiahAltier, Tom Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3SR-4FR-1 FR-1 UnattachedSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Stevens PointTwin Cities Track ClubLutherEast Texas Baptist4:25.0568 4:09.2237 4:09.5670 10:03:56.0117 4:03.3364 4:03.850
9.3.15.6.8.10.Lannoye, DrewEliason, Seth Sample, IsaiahLinner, TomSchaefer, Josh Linner, TomJR-3SophomoreSO-2SophomoreJR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointUnattachedLakehead UniversityUnattachedWis.-Stevens PointUnattached4:09.436 4:09.436 33:03:53.6464 4:05.8960 14:04:03.774 3:57.39
7.1.15.8.9.13.Woerishofer, Clinten Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Eliason, Seth Broussard, Mack Eliason, Seth Finger, Tyler SO-2FreshmanJR-3FR-1Sophomore East Texas BaptistTwin Cities Track ClubWis.-Stevens PointLakehead UniversityUnattachedWis.-Stevens Point4:03.850 4:03.3364 4:09.5670 3:57.39 4:03.850 4:09.2237
6.1.7.4.10.15.Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Altier, Tom Schaefer, Josh Broussard, Mack Warwick, Colin Broussard, Mack  JR-3FR-1JR-3FreshmanFR-1LutherWis.-La CrosseTwin Cities Track ClubUnattachedLakehead UniversityWis.-Stevens Point10:03:56.0117 4:09.5670 4:25.0568 33:03:53.6464 32:04:05.615 4:03.850
9.9.7.2.11.4.Warwick, Colin Maegaard, Mitchell Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Yengo, Zach Broussard, Mack Eliason, Seth JR-3SO-2 JR-3SO-2 Lakehead UniversityWis.-Stevens PointWartburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)East Texas BaptistEast Texas Baptist33:03:53.6464 3:53.1392 14:04:03.774 58:03:56.3400 4:05.8960 33:03:53.6464
10.2.3.14.12.2.Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Lannoye, DrewWoerishofer, Clinten Wachter, Karl Yengo, Zach Finger, Tyler JR-3SO-2 SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWartburgEast Texas BaptistWis.-Eau ClaireLuther3:54.0904 4:25.0568 3:54.0904 10:03:56.0117 4:07.818 33:03:53.6464
14.8.6.10.13.16.Schaefer, Josh Linner, TomEgbert, Alex Finger, Tyler Finger, Tyler Yengo, Zach SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireTwin Cities Track ClubWis.-WhitewaterSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorWis.-La Crosse58:03:56.3400 32:04:05.615 58:03:56.3400 4:03.850 4:09.2237 32:04:05.615
14.1.10.1.14.15.Kern, Collin Sample, IsaiahYengo, Zach Egbert, Alex Sample, IsaiahShoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4 JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireLutherSt. Thomas (Minn.)LutherUnattachedUnattached3:57.39 4:25.0568 3:57.39 4:09.2237 4:09.436 3:53.1392
8.15.15.14.15.3.Kern, Collin Egbert, Alex Egbert, Alex Woerishofer, Clinten Lannoye, DrewEliason, Seth SO-2 FR-1JR-3 SO-2LutherWis.-Stevens PointLutherWartburgTwin Cities Track ClubLakehead University14:04:03.774 4:09.436 33:03:53.6464 3:54.0904 4:09.5670 4:05.8960
16.5.2.15.16.10.Broussard, Mack Woerishofer, Clinten Linner, TomWoerishofer, Clinten Woerishofer, Clinten Finger, Tyler SO-2  JR-3JR-3SR-4LutherSt. Thomas (Minn.)LutherUnattachedWis.-WhitewaterLakehead UniversityDNF 58:03:56.3400 4:05.8960 32:04:05.615 4:25.0568 4:07.818
5.13.16.11. 1.Linner, TomWachter, Karl Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Broussard, Mack Linner, TomLinner, TomSophomoreSR-4JR-3SR-4 JR-3UnattachedWis.-La CrosseUnattachedWartburgUnattachedWis.-Stevens Point32:04:05.615 4:03.850 4:05.8960 32:04:05.615 DNF 33:03:53.6464
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.5.9.Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Eliason, Seth Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWartburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)27:03:53.13931:03:56.01DNF
2. 3.Maegaard, Mitchell Eliason, Seth Kern, Collin SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseUnattachedWis.-Whitewater26:03:53.6464:03.857831:03:56.01
3.6.16.Wachter, Karl Linner, TomWachter, Karl JR-3SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseUnattached35:03:54.094027:03:53.13927:03:53.139
4. 6.Kern, Collin Woerishofer, Clinten Maegaard, Mitchell JR-3SO-2SR-4LutherWis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater31:03:56.014:03.85783:56.34
5.16.1.Heinzman, Matt Eliason, Seth Wachter, Karl SO-2JR-3SophomoreWartburgWis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)3:56.3431:03:56.0127:03:53.139
6.1.9.Egbert, Alex Woerishofer, Clinten Woerishofer, Clinten SR-4JR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Whitewater3:57.3974:25.05426:03:53.646
9.5.1.Eliason, Seth Eliason, Seth Egbert, Alex SophomoreJR-3JR-3UnattachedUnattachedWis.-Whitewater4:03.857826:03:53.64631:03:56.01
16.6.9.Woerishofer, Clinten Maegaard, Mitchell Woerishofer, Clinten JR-3JR-3 Wis.-WhitewaterUnattachedWis.-Whitewater4:25.05426:03:53.64635:03:54.0940
 5.16.Linner, TomWachter, Karl Woerishofer, Clinten  JR-3JR-3UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedDNF4:03.85784:03.8578
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.13.Altier, Tom Broussard, Mack FR-1SO-2LutherTwin Cities Track Club4:03.334:03.771
8.8.Schaefer, Josh Sample, IsaiahJR-3FreshmanWis.-Stevens PointLuther4:03.7714:03.771
10.14.Warwick, Colin Warwick, Colin FreshmanFR-1Lakehead UniversityUnattached38:04:05.61038:04:05.610
11.14.Broussard, Mack Warwick, Colin SO-2FreshmanEast Texas BaptistWis.-Stevens Point4:05.896738:04:05.610
12.10.Yengo, Zach Warwick, Colin FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire4:07.81554:09.4352
13.10.Finger, Tyler Lannoye, DrewSO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorLuther43:04:09.2274:07.8155
14.15.Sample, IsaiahLannoye, Drew  UnattachedUnattached4:09.43524:03.771
15.10.Lannoye, DrewSample, Isaiah SO-2Twin Cities Track ClubWis.-Superior4:09.564:03.771