May 16, 2019
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.3
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Funke, Morgan McFadden, Tymesia FR-1SR-4WartburgWis.-Oshkosh12.274 12.274
2.2.McFadden, Tymesia McLoone, Delaney SR-4SR-4Wis.-StoutSt. Thomas (Minn.)712.326 712.326
3.3.Pralle, Taylor Pralle, Taylor SR-4SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh5012.5352 712.326
4.3.McLoone, Delaney Pralle, Taylor SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Oshkosh1212.809 12.274

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.14.Rygiewicz, Savannah Robinson, Nora SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh0612.1010 12.7674 -0.4-1.0
2.20.Caswell, Ashley Schurrer, Alica SO-2SR-4ViterboWis.-La Crosse1712.4114 7613.2876 -1.0-0.4
3.20.McFadden, Tymesia Tijerina, Ashley SR-4JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Whitewater12.4974 14.067 -0.3-0.4
4.19.Funke, Morgan Tijerina, Ashley FR-1SR-4WartburgViterbo12.500 0713.66 -0.4-1.0
5.8.Aldrich, Kelly Funke, Morgan SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWartburg212.57 812.89 -1.0-0.3
6.19.Hampton, Allison Hering, Megan SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater12.7674 12.4974 -0.3-1.0
7.12.Pralle, Taylor Felton, Abbie SR-4JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWartburg212.794 14.067 -0.4-0.4
8.8.Olson, Taylan Aldrich, Kelly FR-1SO-2WartburgWis.-Oshkosh12.8487 12.7674 -0.4-0.3
9.8.McLoone, Delaney Tijerina, Ashley SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Whitewater12.880 12.7674 -0.3-0.3
10.14.Felton, Abbie Schurrer, Alica SR-4SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterSaint Mary's (Minn.)812.89 12.4974 -1.0-0.4
11.20.Klausler, Sydney McLoone, Delaney FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse412.9017 12.880 -1.0-0.3
12.11.Schurrer, Alica Tijerina, Ashley FR-1SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wartburg6013.258 313.35 -0.3-0.4
13.13.Bryson, MeganTijerina, Ashley  FR-1UNAT-Lakehead UniversitySaint Mary's (Minn.)7613.2876 6013.258 -0.4-0.3
14.17.Jacobs, Kylie Schurrer, Alica FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater213.2992 412.9017 -0.3-1.0
15.2.Tijerina, Ashley Caswell, Ashley JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse1213.3124 14.067 -0.4-0.4
16.6.Korslin, Alissa Schurrer, Alica JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater313.35 7613.2876 -0.4-0.4
17.8.Robinson, Nora Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2SO-2LawrenceUNAT-Lakehead University9813.4931 212.794 -0.3-0.3
18.18.Denu, Lindsey Aldrich, Kelly SR-4FR-1Wis.-OshkoshSaint Mary's (Minn.)213.60 212.57 -0.4-0.3
19.13.Hering, Megan McFadden, Tymesia JR-3FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater0713.66 213.60 -0.3-0.4
20.4.Jenkinson, Olivia Schurrer, Alica FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stout14.067 14.067 -1.0-0.4
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.11.2.2.20.20.Aldrich, Kelly Felton, Abbie Caswell, Ashley Klausler, Sydney Jenkinson, Olivia Caswell, Ashley SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-OshkoshViterboViterboViterboViterboWis.-Oshkosh9614.0612.90512.4112.90412.893412.893
10.2.5.5.11.10.Aldrich, Kelly Jenkinson, Olivia Aldrich, Kelly Felton, Abbie Caswell, Ashley Jenkinson, Olivia FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseViterboWis.-OshkoshSaint Mary's (Minn.)512.41312.57312.57412.89312.90512.41
10.5.10.20.5.20.Jenkinson, Olivia Aldrich, Kelly Felton, Abbie Jenkinson, Olivia Jenkinson, Olivia Klausler, Sydney SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseViterbo312.57412.893412.8939614.06412.893512.41
5.11.11.11.20.20.Felton, Abbie Felton, Abbie Klausler, Sydney Aldrich, Kelly Aldrich, Kelly Caswell, Ashley SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)ViterboWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse12.90412.89312.9012.90312.579614.06
5.5.20.11.10.20.Jenkinson, Olivia Klausler, Sydney Jenkinson, Olivia Felton, Abbie Klausler, Sydney Caswell, Ashley SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2ViterboViterboWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse412.893312.579614.06512.4112.90512.41
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.1.1.Tijerina, Ashley Rygiewicz, Savannah Bryson, MeganJR-3SO-2FR-1WartburgWis.-La CrosseWartburg2613.60312.1013.3548
16.4.13.Rygiewicz, Savannah Funke, Morgan Funke, Morgan SR-4FR-1JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWartburgWis.-Oshkosh0212.500212.505813.28
13.7.1.Olson, Taylan Pralle, Taylor Denu, Lindsey SO-2SR-4SR-4WartburgWis.-OshkoshWartburg2613.60312.792912.7929
4.8.1.Denu, Lindsey Olson, Taylan Bryson, Megan FR-1FR-1UNAT-Lakehead UniversityWartburgWis.-La Crosse0212.5012.84242613.603
15.13.1.Pralle, Taylor Bryson, MeganOlson, Taylan JR-3 SR-4UNAT-Lakehead UniversityUNAT-Lakehead UniversityWis.-Whitewater7313.3125813.280212.50
8.15.15.Rygiewicz, Savannah Tijerina, Ashley Denu, Lindsey JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWartburg12.79297313.3127313.312
4.16.13.Rygiewicz, Savannah Korslin, Alissa Bryson, MeganFR-1JR-3 Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWartburg2613.60313.354812.10
4.18.8.Denu, Lindsey Denu, Lindsey Tijerina, Ashley SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh12.102613.6037313.312
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.McFadden, Tymesia McLoone, Delaney SR-4JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Whitewater612.492612.492
6.9.Hampton, Allison McFadden, Tymesia SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater12.769512.885
9.19.McLoone, Delaney Jacobs, Kylie SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)512.885512.885
12.19.Schurrer, Alica Robinson, Nora FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Whitewater13.2513.25
14.17.Jacobs, Kylie Schurrer, Alica FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse613.296513.49
17.9.Robinson, Nora Hering, Megan SO-2JR-3LawrenceWis.-Stout13.49512.885
19.9.Hering, Megan McLoone, Delaney JR-3FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater2613.66713.25