February 2, 2020
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zachary Wyatt SO-2 Memphis 4:12.79 10
2 Jeb Jones FR-1 Samford 4:13.67 8
3 Jay Day SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:14.17 6
4 Allan Anderson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:18.59 5
5 Gabe Henneberger FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:18.85 4
6 Warno Potgieter SR-4 South Alabama 4:19.00 3
7 Alex Herbst FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:22.74 -
8 Caleb Boys FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:23.58 -
9 Peter Kostarellis FR-1 Memphis 4:24.05 2
10 Charlie Slaughter FR-1 South Alabama 4:24.50 1
11 Peter Torres SR-4 Christian Bros. 4:24.57 -
12 Fabio Fornarelli SR-4 Saint Leo 4:25.45 -
13 Nate Pudner JR-3 South Alabama 4:26.52 -
14 Nicholas Weber FR Unattached 4:26.91 -
15 Hunter Poole JR-3 Samford 4:27.35 -
16 Sam Katulich SO-2 Samford 4:29.10 -
17 Jacob Pringle FR Unattached 4:29.36 -
18 Michael Waldrup SR-4 Christian Bros. 4:30.98 -
19 Emmanuel Cullins SO-2 Memphis 4:31.20 -
20 Luke Dobbins FR-1 Samford 4:35.61 -
21 Max Rathburn FR Unattached 4:35.92 -
22 Berket Mesele FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:35.93 -
23 Lucas Sheridon FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:37.88 -
24 Gram Denning FR-1 South Alabama 4:40.04 -
25 Gabe Price FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:40.62 -
26 Stephen Ward FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:45.43 -
27 Alex Quesada-Perez FR-1 Saint Leo 4:47.81 -
28 Mason Lamb SO-2 Saint Leo 4:50.40 -
29 Tyler Pantley SR-4 Saint Leo 4:54.20 -
30 Titus Kibii JR-3 Alcorn State 5:06.31 -
31 Justin Cooper FR-1 Mississippi Valley 5:14.33 -
32 Kenneth Covey SR-4 Saint Leo 5:16.60 -
33 Malachi Williams FR-1 Alabama State 5:24.97 -
  Larry Lombard   Unattached DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zachary Wyatt SO-2 Memphis 4:12.79 10
2 Jeb Jones FR-1 Samford 4:13.67 8
3 Jay Day SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:14.17 6
4 Allan Anderson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:18.59 5
6 Warno Potgieter SR-4 South Alabama 4:19.00 3
8 Caleb Boys FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:23.58 -
9 Peter Kostarellis FR-1 Memphis 4:24.05 2
10 Charlie Slaughter FR-1 South Alabama 4:24.50 1
12 Fabio Fornarelli SR-4 Saint Leo 4:25.45 -
13 Nate Pudner JR-3 South Alabama 4:26.52 -
  Larry Lombard   Unattached DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Gabe Henneberger FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:18.85 4
7 Alex Herbst FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:22.74 -
11 Peter Torres SR-4 Christian Bros. 4:24.57 -
14 Nicholas Weber FR Unattached 4:26.91 -
15 Hunter Poole JR-3 Samford 4:27.35 -
16 Sam Katulich SO-2 Samford 4:29.10 -
17 Jacob Pringle FR Unattached 4:29.36 -
18 Michael Waldrup SR-4 Christian Bros. 4:30.98 -
21 Max Rathburn FR Unattached 4:35.92 -
24 Gram Denning FR-1 South Alabama 4:40.04 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Emmanuel Cullins SO-2 Memphis 4:31.20 -
20 Luke Dobbins FR-1 Samford 4:35.61 -
22 Berket Mesele FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:35.93 -
23 Lucas Sheridon FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:37.88 -
25 Gabe Price FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:40.62 -
26 Stephen Ward FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:45.43 -
27 Alex Quesada-Perez FR-1 Saint Leo 4:47.81 -
28 Mason Lamb SO-2 Saint Leo 4:50.40 -
29 Tyler Pantley SR-4 Saint Leo 4:54.20 -
30 Titus Kibii JR-3 Alcorn State 5:06.31 -
31 Justin Cooper FR-1 Mississippi Valley 5:14.33 -
32 Kenneth Covey SR-4 Saint Leo 5:16.60 -
33 Malachi Williams FR-1 Alabama State 5:24.97 -