December 7, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Conference Carolinas

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.27.Means, Shalah Torres, Kalista SO-2SR-4N. Carolina A&TErskine26:02:21.913 4:02:46.486
2.7.Irvin, Sierra Ingram, Destiny SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanUnattached2:24.8160 2:43.009
3.6.Fields, Florence Waldrop, Breantto JR-3SR-4St. Augustine'sCoker48:02:25.68 2:34.5995
4.25.Mayes, Shyanne Berghaus, Marie FR-1SO-2Bethune-CookmanErskine3:02:26.6793 2:44.9512
5.8.Bush, Reagan Lane, Madison JR-3FR-1FlaglerSouthern Wesleyan2:27.2442 2:33.78
6.28.Garcia, Ariana Ingram, Destiny JR-3JR-3UNC-GreensboroBethune-Cookman20:02:27.38 20:02:27.38
7.21.Reynolds , Taylor Means, Shalah FR-1SO-2Southern WesleyanJohnson C. Smith2:28.60 2:33.78
8.10.Weinfeld, Abigayle Ingram, Destiny SR-4FR-1FlaglerCoker2:31.307 32:02:35.97
9.10.Pinckney, Kaliece Hodgkin, Zariah SO-2SR-4Bethune-CookmanN.C. Central20:02:32.2982 20:02:27.38
10.16.Ingram, Destiny Hetzel, Grace FR-1FR-1CokerBethune-Cookman2:33.78 2:34.5995
11.30.Brown, Melaina Reynolds , Taylor FR-1SR-4ErskineBelmont Abbey2:34.5995 43:02:49.41
12.21.Foster, Timorlyn Mayes, Shyanne FR-1FR-1Southern WesleyanBethune-Cookman2:35.482 2:45.39
13.15.Hodgkin, Zariah Hetzel, Grace SO-2FR-1Johnson C. SmithLenoir-Rhyne15:02:35.81 2:45.39
14.28.Dalton, Ashlyn Davis, Deja JR-3SR-4UNC-GreensboroErskine32:02:35.97 2:38.36
15.8.Davis, Deja Garcia, Ariana SR-4FR-1Johnson C. SmithN.C. Central5:02:36.53 2:44.2680
16.26.Anderson, Kathryn Bush, Reagan SO-2SO-2UNC-GreensboroFlagler13:02:38.2912 2:46.787
17.10.Hairston-Waller, Cajazzalyn Lane, Madison SO-2JR-3N.C. CentralErskine2:38.36 2:38.36
18.21.Clary, Kaliyah Lane, Madison SeniorSeniorUnattachedUnattached2:38.9904 20:02:32.2982
19.23.Jones, Parker Brown, Melaina FR-1SR-4ErskineLenoir-Rhyne2:39.24 2:43.009
20.6.Fox, Rebecca Hodgkin, Zariah FR-1SR-4Lenoir-RhyneBelmont Abbey2:43.009 2:35.482
21.2.Torres, Kalista Denisova, Anastasia SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanBelmont Abbey2:44.2680 3:02:26.6793
22.23.Berghaus, Marie Broadwell, Taylor SR-4SeniorErskineJohnson C. Smith2:44.5091 20:02:32.2982
23.18.Denisova, Anastasia Weinfeld, Abigayle FR-1SO-2FlaglerJohnson C. Smith2:44.9512 2:28.60
24.18.Teter, Addison Irvin, Sierra FR-1FR-1MontreatBethune-Cookman2:45.39 2:39.24
25.15.Lamb, Savannah Foster, Timorlyn SR-4SO-2Belmont AbbeyErskine2:45.765 DNS
26.14.Lane, Madison Lane, Madison JR-3FR-1Lenoir-RhyneBelmont Abbey2:46.0450 13:02:38.2912
27.25.Broadwell, Taylor Weinfeld, Abigayle SO-2SR-4Southern WesleyanUNC-Greensboro4:02:46.486 DNS
28.18.Waldrop, Breantto Whaley, Tori FR-1FR-1UnattachedBethune-Cookman2:46.787 2:44.2680
29.5.Hetzel, Grace Fox, Rebecca SO-2FR-1Belmont AbbeySouthern Wesleyan7:02:46.797 2:45.39
30.14.Figueroa, Layla Irvin, Sierra FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyFlagler43:02:49.41 2:44.9512
31.28.Whaley, Tori Garcia, Ariana SR-4FR-1Belmont AbbeyErskine3:04.09 15:02:35.81
 11.Bell, Serenity Hairston-Waller, Cajazzalyn JuniorFR-1UnattachedLenoir-RhyneDNS 2:38.9904
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.2.9.Means, Shalah Anderson, Kathryn Means, Shalah Waldrop, Breantto SO-2JuniorSR-4SR-4N. Carolina A&TSt. Augustine'sUnattachedBethune-Cookman23:02:21.91452:25.6824DNS7:02:32.293
2.6.6. Irvin, Sierra Pinckney, Kaliece Bell, Serenity Garcia, Ariana SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Bethune-CookmanFlaglerFlaglerUnattached2:24.812:31.30DNS2:24.81
3. 4.9.Fields, Florence Garcia, Ariana Garcia, Ariana Anderson, Kathryn JR-3FR-1SO-2JuniorSt. Augustine'sFlaglerUnattachedFlagler2:25.68242:31.302:24.812:31.30
4.8.1.2.Mayes, Shyanne Mayes, Shyanne Waldrop, Breantto Waldrop, Breantto FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanSt. Augustine'sUNC-GreensboroBethune-Cookman23:02:26.6723:02:26.6748:02:46.783DNS
6.3.16.8.Garcia, Ariana Garcia, Ariana Anderson, Kathryn Fields, Florence JR-3JuniorJR-3JuniorUNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroBethune-CookmanUNC-Greensboro43:02:27.3802:31.3023:02:26.677:02:32.293
8.3.1.8.Weinfeld, Abigayle Bell, Serenity Waldrop, Breantto Fields, Florence SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2FlaglerN. Carolina A&TBethune-CookmanUnattached2:31.3023:02:26.6748:02:46.7832:25.6824
9.9.3.8.Pinckney, Kaliece Anderson, Kathryn Fields, Florence Means, Shalah SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Bethune-CookmanUNC-GreensboroUnattachedBethune-Cookman7:02:32.29348:02:46.7832:31.302:31.30
16.28.4.4.Anderson, Kathryn Irvin, Sierra Pinckney, Kaliece Garcia, Ariana SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1UNC-GreensboroBethune-CookmanFlaglerFlagler2:38.292:24.8123:02:26.6723:02:26.67
28.4.28.28.Waldrop, Breantto Means, Shalah Garcia, Ariana Fields, Florence FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedSt. Augustine'sBethune-CookmanUnattached48:02:46.7837:02:32.2932:38.292:38.29
 4.28.4.Bell, Serenity Garcia, Ariana Garcia, Ariana Waldrop, Breantto JuniorSR-4SR-4JR-3UnattachedSt. Augustine'sUNC-GreensboroBethune-CookmanDNS2:25.68242:38.292:38.29
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.5.26.Foster, Timorlyn Bush, Reagan Ingram, Destiny JR-3JR-3JR-3Southern WesleyanFlaglerLenoir-Rhyne2:33.782:27.2434:02:35.484
12.7.15.Lane, Madison Reynolds , Taylor Ingram, Destiny SR-4FR-1SeniorSouthern WesleyanSouthern WesleyanLenoir-Rhyne2:27.2444:02:28.607 2:46.044
21.10.14.Reynolds , Taylor Ingram, Destiny Bush, Reagan SR-4FR-1JR-3FlaglerCokerBethune-Cookman9:02:36.53762:33.782:33.78
12.12.10.Lane, Madison Foster, Timorlyn Clary, Kaliyah FR-1FR-1JR-3FlaglerSouthern WesleyanCoker34:02:35.48434:02:35.4842:33.78
5.13.13.Clary, Kaliyah Hodgkin, Zariah Davis, Deja SO-2SO-2FR-1Johnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. Smith44:02:28.607 2:35.812:38.360
26.14.7.Reynolds , Taylor Dalton, Ashlyn Clary, Kaliyah SeniorJR-3FR-1Lenoir-RhyneUNC-GreensboroBethune-Cookman2:38.9992:35.97072:38.360
7.15.21.Reynolds , Taylor Davis, Deja Dalton, Ashlyn JR-3SR-4JR-3Southern WesleyanJohnson C. SmithSouthern Wesleyan2:38.9999:02:36.53762:27.24
5.17.15.Lane, Madison Hairston-Waller, Cajazzalyn Hodgkin, Zariah JR-3SO-2JR-3UNC-GreensboroN.C. CentralUNC-Greensboro38:02:44.2692:38.3602:33.78
10.18.7.Bush, Reagan Clary, Kaliyah Torres, Kalista SeniorSeniorFR-1Southern WesleyanUnattachedSouthern Wesleyan2:33.782:38.9992:35.81
10.21.12.Ingram, Destiny Torres, Kalista Davis, Deja FR-1SR-4SR-4CokerBethune-CookmanLenoir-Rhyne2:38.36038:02:44.26938:02:44.269
10.26.21.Foster, Timorlyn Lane, Madison Foster, Timorlyn JR-3JR-3SR-4UnattachedLenoir-RhyneBethune-Cookman34:02:35.4842:46.0442:35.9707
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
24.11.27.Denisova, Anastasia Brown, Melaina Broadwell, Taylor SO-2FR-1SR-4ErskineErskineLenoir-Rhyne9:02:45.7610:02:34.599:02:45.76
11.19.20.Berghaus, Marie Jones, Parker Berghaus, Marie SR-4FR-1SR-4ErskineErskineErskine20:02:46.7942:39.2488:02:49.413
11.20.22.Jones, Parker Fox, Rebecca Lamb, Savannah FR-1FR-1SR-4ErskineLenoir-RhyneErskine2:39.2482:43.0072:44.95
29.22.24.Denisova, Anastasia Berghaus, Marie Brown, Melaina SR-4SR-4FR-1FlaglerErskineErskine2:43.0072:44.509:02:45.76
11.23.24.Lamb, Savannah Denisova, Anastasia Brown, Melaina FR-1FR-1SR-4Belmont AbbeyFlaglerBelmont Abbey2:43.0072:44.952:44.95
29.24.30.Hetzel, Grace Teter, Addison Figueroa, Layla SR-4FR-1FR-1Southern WesleyanMontreatBelmont Abbey2:39.2482:45.391227:02:46.480
27.25.20.Teter, Addison Lamb, Savannah Lamb, Savannah SR-4SR-4FR-1ErskineBelmont AbbeyBelmont Abbey10:02:34.599:02:45.7627:02:46.480
22.27.19.Teter, Addison Broadwell, Taylor Berghaus, Marie FR-1SO-2FR-1Belmont AbbeySouthern WesleyanBelmont Abbey20:02:46.79427:02:46.48027:02:46.480
24.29.19.Berghaus, Marie Hetzel, Grace Hetzel, Grace SR-4SO-2SR-4Southern WesleyanBelmont AbbeyErskine2:43.00720:02:46.79410:02:34.59
31.30.27.Berghaus, Marie Figueroa, Layla Brown, Melaina SO-2FR-1SO-2ErskineBelmont AbbeyFlagler10:02:34.598:02:49.4132:43.007
23.31.30.Broadwell, Taylor Whaley, Tori Berghaus, Marie SR-4SR-4FR-1ErskineBelmont AbbeyErskine2:45.39125:03:04.092:39.248