December 7, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Conference Carolinas

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
21.1.10.25.Grubb, Jacob Cornu, Altan Belk, Cameron Berryhill, Cameron SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Bethune-CookmanMount OliveBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman2:09.9811 7:01:58.2275 2:07.481 49:02:01.9676
6.2. 29.Berryhill, Cameron Sneed, Laurence Berryhill, Cameron Thoma, Joseph SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2VoorheesMary WashingtonUnattachedErskine44:02:06.311 1:02:00.17 2:03.196 4:02:21.10
24.3.8.34.Emenheiser, Maximilian Neal, Jevon Inman, Jacob Harris, Jacob JR-3SO-2JuniorJR-3UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroLenoir-RhyneErskineDNS 22:02:00.275 49:02:01.9676 2:01.459
6.4.37.5.Bergschneider, Matthew Belk, Cameron Carnevale, Trey Neal, Jevon SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Mount OliveUNC-GreensboroLenoir-RhyneUNC-Greensboro11:02:10.4658 21:02:01.264 DNS 55:02:07.733
9.5.5.11.Jackson, Kaleb Yrelus, Mackenson Condello, Frank Crigger, Colin FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4N. Carolina A&TN.C. CentralBelmont AbbeyUnattached21:02:01.264 2:01.27 22:02:00.275 DNS
19.6.41.16.Jacques, Shmael Pope, Nicholas Belk, Cameron Jacques, Shmael FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2UNC-GreensboroN. Carolina A&TUnattachedN. Carolina A&T2:02.2982 2:01.459 2:07.481 2:13.42
 7.14.10.Yrelus, Mackenson McLean, Joshua Hynes, Ewan Belloso, Vicente SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4UnattachedN.C. CentralBethune-CookmanMontreat7:01:58.2275 2:01.593 DNS DNS
 8.39.40.Jackson, Kaleb Jones, Trelek Condello, Frank Padu, Lukis JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Belmont AbbeyUNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroBelmont Abbey59:02:09.47 49:02:01.9676 2:02.2982 2:14.08
32.9.5.5.Inman, Jacob Hunter, Isaiah Whitehead, Jason Berryhill, Cameron SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Bethune-CookmanUnattachedMontreatBelmont Abbey2:09.605 2:02.2982 2:02.2982 1:02:00.17
17.10.2.16.Brown, Shaleek Crigger, Colin Martinez, Leonardo Palacios, Konnor FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Belmont AbbeyMary WashingtonN.C. CentralUnattached7:01:58.2275 2:03.196 43:02:20.94 2:06.268
19.11.28. Onorato, Nick Hynes, Ewan Berryhill, Cameron Yrelus, Mackenson FR-1JR-3JuniorSR-4UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroVoorhees36:02:14.794 2:03.2652 21:02:01.264 2:13.016
35.12.4. Whitehead, Jason Padu, Lukis Potapenko, Daniyil Jackson, Kaleb SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Queens (N.C.)Mount OliveBelmont AbbeyUNC-Greensboro2:09.9811 15:02:04.13 2:13.016 2:13.016
39.13.34.13.Harris, Jacob Mosley, William Emenheiser, Maximilian Khomutov, Ivan JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Mount OliveCokerBelmont AbbeyMary Washington2:03.2652 2:05.5660 2:09.9811 36:02:18.11
8.14. 19.Martinez, Leonardo Onorato, Nick Whelan, Anthony Jacques, Shmael SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Belmont AbbeyMary WashingtonN.C. CentralN. Carolina A&T7:01:58.2275 2:06.268 2:07.481 43:02:20.94
23.15.29.38.Hynes, Ewan Quin, Connor Jones, Trelek Khomutov, Ivan JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Mount OliveMary WashingtonMary WashingtonFlagler32:02:07.95 44:02:06.311 DNS 2:01.459
19.16.26.24.Chapman, Day'quan Little, DaMauri Whelan, Anthony Belk, Cameron SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)Bethune-CookmanLenoir-RhyneVoorhees55:02:07.733 2:07.481 2:01.459 2:12.0233
 17.25.20.Belloso, Vicente Johnson, Neco Harris, Jacob Williams, Jordan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1AllenUnattachedSt. Augustine'sLenoir-Rhyne2:07.481 55:02:07.733 0:02:07.7478 2:08.016
39.18.31.30.Kohlhagen, Ryan Harris, Jacob Thoma, Joseph Crigger, Colin SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2N.C. CentralSouthern WesleyanMary WashingtonBethune-Cookman22:02:00.275 0:02:07.7478 2:12.0233 2:09.605
36.19. 41.Bergschneider, Matthew Palacios, Konnor Bergschneider, Matthew Pena, Devon SR-4JR-3JuniorSO-2Southern WesleyanSouthern WesleyanBelmont AbbeyN. Carolina A&TDNS 32:02:07.95 2:03.196 2:09.9811
6.20.4.1.Griffin , Michael Inman, Jacob Johnson, Neco Thoma, Joseph FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Mary WashingtonMontreatUNC-GreensboroN. Carolina A&T30:02:09.4483 2:08.016 4:02:21.10 7:01:58.2275
32.21.12. Ingle, Hunter Grubb, Jacob Sneed, Laurence Lattimore, Mark SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Mary WashingtonLenoir-RhyneAllenMount Olive2:01.27 2:08.787 2:03.196 15:02:04.13
28.22.13.30.Kohlhagen, Ryan Bergschneider, Matthew Chapman, Day'quan Bergschneider, Matthew JuniorFR-1JR-3FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanSouthern WesleyanFlagler43:02:20.94 30:02:09.4483 7:01:58.2275 2:14.08
4.23.40.41.Palacios, Konnor Griffin , Michael Brown, Shaleek Pope, Nicholas JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Southern WesleyanSouthern WesleyanFlaglerBethune-Cookman15:02:04.13 59:02:09.47 11:02:09.553 15:02:04.13
20.24.38.24.Pena, Devon Khomutov, Ivan Carnevale, Trey Griffin , Michael JR-3SO-2FR-1JuniorMontreatMount OliveUNC-GreensboroMount Olive55:02:07.733 11:02:09.553 55:02:07.733 15:02:04.13
9.25.11.8.Condello, Frank Chapman, Day'quan Palacios, Konnor Brown, Shaleek SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Bethune-CookmanSt. Augustine'sBethune-CookmanErskine21:02:01.264 2:09.605 2:05.5660 2:21.98
9.26.12.11.Little, DaMauri Martinez, Leonardo Matthews, Gregory Belloso, Vicente FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Southern WesleyanLenoir-RhyneN. Carolina A&TMontreatDNS 2:09.9811 DNF 44:02:06.311
34.27.27.22.Belk, Cameron Matthews, Gregory Hynes, Ewan Pena, Devon FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Mount OliveSt. Augustine'sBethune-CookmanErskineDNF 11:02:10.4658 2:14.08 36:02:14.794
 28.26.23.McLean, Joshua Lewis, Malik Lewis, Malik Condello, Frank SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Mary WashingtonAllenFlaglerBethune-Cookman2:19.276 3:02:10.8485 0:02:07.7478 DNS
3.29. 34.Harris, Jacob Jacques, Shmael Palacios, Konnor Jackson, Kaleb SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Mary WashingtonErskineSouthern WesleyanErskine2:01.459 2:12.0233 22:02:00.275 11:02:10.4658
6.30.23.15.Quin, Connor Whitehead, Jason Carnevale, Trey Khomutov, Ivan SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedLenoir-RhyneFlaglerUnattached2:08.787 2:13.016 DNS 0:02:07.7478
30.31.3.2.Jackson, Kaleb Williams, Jordan Jones, Trelek Sammons, Russell SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Mount OliveBethune-CookmanMary WashingtonUNC-Greensboro11:02:09.553 2:13.42 36:02:14.794 2:09.9811
5.32.30.40.Lattimore, Mark Potapenko, Daniyil Jacques, Shmael Lewis, Malik JuniorFR-1SO-2SO-2FlaglerBelmont AbbeyErskineMary Washington2:06.268 47:02:13.777 1:02:00.17 2:02.2982
39.33.22.11.Whitehead, Jason Whelan, Anthony Whelan, Anthony Matthews, Gregory FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanFlaglerBelmont AbbeyBelmont Abbey2:21.98 2:14.08 2:07.481 22:02:00.275
35.34.37.3.Khomutov, Ivan Belloso, Vicente McLean, Joshua Quin, Connor SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2CokerErskineBelmont AbbeyN.C. Central36:02:14.794 58:02:14.74 2:13.42 55:02:07.733
18.35.3.13.Ingle, Hunter Kohlhagen, Ryan Harris, Jacob Griffin , Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3LimestoneBelmont AbbeySouthern WesleyanMontreat7:01:58.2275 36:02:14.794 21:02:01.264 DNS
1.36.37.22.Brown, Shaleek Lattimore, Mark Jacques, Shmael Hynes, Ewan SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4CokerMontreatLimestoneFlagler49:02:01.9676 36:02:18.11 3:02:10.8485 9:02:23.982
34.37.23.7.Cornu, Altan Jackson, Kaleb Lattimore, Mark Whitehead, Jason SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3St. Augustine'sSouthern WesleyanN.C. CentralLenoir-Rhyne7:01:58.2275 2:19.276 DNS 55:02:07.733
19.38.8. Onorato, Nick Condello, Frank Khomutov, Ivan Galagarza, Daniel SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Southern WesleyanBelmont AbbeyMary WashingtonUNC-Greensboro49:02:01.9676 43:02:20.94 2:13.016 21:02:01.264
6.39.10.31.Berryhill, Cameron Galagarza, Daniel Johnson, Neco Hynes, Ewan SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Mary WashingtonMontreatMary WashingtonMary Washington58:02:14.74 4:02:21.10 11:02:10.4658 2:13.42
30.40.34.16.Matthews, Gregory Ingle, Hunter Grubb, Jacob Sammons, Russell JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2MontreatFlaglerSt. Augustine'sN.C. Central2:03.196 2:21.98 2:13.42 2:19.276
10.41.1.5.Hunter, Isaiah Emenheiser, Maximilian Williams, Jordan Grubb, Jacob FR-1JuniorFR-1SO-2Bethune-CookmanUnattachedN.C. CentralSouthern Wesleyan11:02:09.553 9:02:23.982 2:09.9811 3:02:10.8485
13.  11.Yrelus, Mackenson Pena, Devon Palacios, Konnor Martinez, Leonardo SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Mary WashingtonBelmont AbbeyUnattachedBethune-Cookman2:06.268 DNF 3:02:10.8485 2:07.481
34. 14.31.Hunter, Isaiah Sammons, Russell Little, DaMauri Potapenko, Daniyil SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3St. Augustine'sLimestoneFlaglerUnattached2:02.2982 DNS 36:02:14.794 2:08.787
  28.17.Whelan, Anthony Carnevale, Trey Neal, Jevon Lattimore, Mark SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Mary WashingtonQueens (N.C.)MontreatBethune-Cookman11:02:10.4658 DNS 58:02:14.74 36:02:18.11
37. 41.28.Emenheiser, Maximilian Berryhill, Cameron Harris, Jacob Pena, Devon SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Southern WesleyanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanSouthern Wesleyan4:02:21.10 DNS 36:02:18.11 DNS
34.  34.Pope, Nicholas Thoma, Joseph Sneed, Laurence Padu, Lukis FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2ErskineUNC-GreensboroMary WashingtonUNC-Greensboro2:02.2982 DNS DNS 32:02:07.95
19. 34.17.Johnson, Neco Brown, Shaleek Ingle, Hunter Onorato, Nick FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanVoorheesUnattachedN.C. Central2:08.016 DNS 9:02:23.982 44:02:06.311
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Cornu, Altan Bergschneider, Matthew SR-4SR-4Mount OliveMary Washington36:01:58.223 DNS
2.2.Sneed, Laurence Hunter, Isaiah JR-3SO-2Mary WashingtonBethune-Cookman52:02:00.17436:01:58.223
5.1.Yrelus, Mackenson Berryhill, Cameron SO-2SR-4N.C. CentralBethune-Cookman2:01.27411:02:07.4852
9.1.Hunter, Isaiah Berryhill, Cameron FR-1SR-4UnattachedN.C. Central2:02.292:09.4484
16.2.Little, DaMauri Yrelus, Mackenson FR-1SO-2Bethune-CookmanUNC-Greensboro11:02:07.48522:01.274
22.16.Bergschneider, Matthew Williams, Jordan FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanUnattached2:09.448452:02:00.174
31.5.Williams, Jordan Berryhill, Cameron SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanN.C. Central2:13.42342:09.4484
 16.Berryhill, Cameron Cornu, Altan SR-4SR-4Bethune-CookmanMary WashingtonDNSDNS
  Thoma, Joseph Sneed, Laurence SO-2FR-1UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroDNSDNS
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
 3.6.8.McLean, Joshua Neal, Jevon Pope, Nicholas Chapman, Day'quan FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroN. Carolina A&TUNC-GreensboroDNS2:00.2722:09.60576:02:03.26
6.4.12.12.Pope, Nicholas Belk, Cameron Pope, Nicholas McLean, Joshua SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3St. Augustine'sUNC-GreensboroN.C. CentralN.C. Central2:00.2728:02:01.2656:02:03.262:09.6057
6.6.11.3.Pope, Nicholas Pope, Nicholas Belk, Cameron Brown, Shaleek FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3N.C. CentralN. Carolina A&TSt. Augustine'sUNC-Greensboro6:02:03.262:01.452:00.272DNS
7.7.7.12.Neal, Jevon McLean, Joshua McLean, Joshua Jones, Trelek SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2UNC-GreensboroN.C. CentralUNC-GreensboroUNC-Greensboro2:09.605731:02:01.5973DNS2:01.45
11.8.6.25.McLean, Joshua Jones, Trelek Belk, Cameron Chapman, Day'quan SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3N.C. CentralUNC-GreensboroN. Carolina A&TMount Olive33:02:01.960133:02:01.960133:02:01.96018:02:01.265
25.11.25.12.McLean, Joshua Hynes, Ewan Jones, Trelek Belk, Cameron JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroSt. Augustine'sN.C. Central6:02:03.266:02:03.26DNS2:00.272
3.12.11. Brown, Shaleek Padu, Lukis Pope, Nicholas Hynes, Ewan FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3VoorheesMount OliveN.C. CentralVoorheesDNS57:02:04.1316:02:03.262:01.45
3.25.7. Chapman, Day'quan Chapman, Day'quan McLean, Joshua Padu, Lukis SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3UNC-GreensboroSt. Augustine'sUNC-GreensboroMount Olive31:02:01.59732:09.60572:01.452:00.272
6. 6. Padu, Lukis Brown, Shaleek Chapman, Day'quan Padu, Lukis SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2UNC-GreensboroVoorheesUNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroDNSDNS6:02:03.2657:02:04.131
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.17.Crigger, Colin Crigger, Colin SO-2SR-4Mary WashingtonUnattached2:03.19142:05.562
13.14.Mosley, William Khomutov, Ivan SR-4SR-4CokerMount Olive2:05.5622:09.47
14.21.Onorato, Nick Onorato, Nick FR-1SO-2Mary WashingtonSouthern Wesleyan26:02:06.262:05.562
17.13.Johnson, Neco Crigger, Colin FR-1FR-1UnattachedSouthern Wesleyan3:02:07.73426:02:06.26
18.10.Harris, Jacob Crigger, Colin SO-2FR-1Southern WesleyanMary Washington2:07.7431:02:08.78
21.17.Grubb, Jacob Johnson, Neco FR-1FR-1Lenoir-RhyneMary Washington31:02:08.783:02:07.734
23.18.Griffin , Michael Griffin , Michael FR-1FR-1Southern WesleyanMary Washington2:09.472:07.74
24.18.Khomutov, Ivan Khomutov, Ivan SO-2SR-4Mount OliveCoker49:02:09.55049:02:09.550
27.10.Matthews, Gregory Matthews, Gregory JR-3FR-1St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine's2:10.4622:05.562
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.33.32.35.Quin, Connor Whelan, Anthony Lewis, Malik Potapenko, Daniyil SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonLenoir-RhyneQueens (N.C.)Limestone2:06.319346:02:14.088DNS57:02:09.9847
19.  32.Palacios, Konnor Sammons, Russell Carnevale, Trey Lewis, Malik JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Southern WesleyanAllenLenoir-RhyneFlagler16:02:07.958DNS16:02:07.958DNS
26.19. 33.Martinez, Leonardo Whelan, Anthony Whitehead, Jason Whelan, Anthony FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Lenoir-RhyneMary WashingtonFlaglerLimestone57:02:09.9847DNS56:02:10.848DNS
28.30.35. Lewis, Malik Carnevale, Trey Whitehead, Jason Martinez, Leonardo SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2AllenMary WashingtonBelmont AbbeyAllen56:02:10.848DNS57:02:09.9847DNS
30.33. 19.Whitehead, Jason Martinez, Leonardo Whelan, Anthony Palacios, Konnor SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Lenoir-RhyneQueens (N.C.)Southern WesleyanLenoir-Rhyne27:02:13.01416:02:07.95816:02:07.95856:02:10.848
32.35.33.32.Potapenko, Daniyil Palacios, Konnor Whelan, Anthony Whitehead, Jason FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Belmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyMary WashingtonQueens (N.C.)26:02:13.776DNS27:02:13.014DNS
33. 33.19.Whelan, Anthony Palacios, Konnor Palacios, Konnor Potapenko, Daniyil SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FlaglerBelmont AbbeyMary WashingtonBelmont Abbey46:02:14.08856:02:10.84816:02:07.95856:02:10.848
35.15.33.30.Kohlhagen, Ryan Whelan, Anthony Sammons, Russell Potapenko, Daniyil FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Belmont AbbeyFlaglerFlaglerLenoir-Rhyne26:02:14.7956:02:10.848DNS56:02:10.848
 15.26.35.Sammons, Russell Martinez, Leonardo Quin, Connor Quin, Connor FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2LimestoneFlaglerBelmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyDNS2:06.3193DNS27:02:13.014
 35.  Carnevale, Trey Kohlhagen, Ryan Sammons, Russell Whitehead, Jason SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Queens (N.C.)LimestoneBelmont AbbeyAllenDNS26:02:13.77626:02:14.7916:02:07.958
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
20.39.Inman, Jacob Pena, Devon SO-2FR-1MontreatBelmont Abbey2:08.012:08.01
29.39.Jacques, Shmael Inman, Jacob FR-1FR-1ErskineErskine2:12.023653:02:23.9831
34.38.Belloso, Vicente Belloso, Vicente JR-3SO-2ErskineErskine7:02:14.7452:21.982
36.37.Lattimore, Mark Ingle, Hunter SR-4FR-1MontreatBelmont Abbey12:02:18.11953:02:23.9831
37.40.Jackson, Kaleb Emenheiser, Maximilian SR-4SR-4Southern WesleyanUnattached2:19.272:21.982
38.39.Condello, Frank Lattimore, Mark SO-2SR-4Belmont AbbeySouthern Wesleyan43:02:20.945DNF
39.41.Galagarza, Daniel Emenheiser, Maximilian SO-2SO-2MontreatFlagler2:21.10262:21.982
40.41.Ingle, Hunter Galagarza, Daniel SR-4JR-3FlaglerSouthern Wesleyan2:21.98253:02:23.9831
41.36.Emenheiser, Maximilian Belloso, Vicente JuniorJuniorUnattachedMontreat53:02:23.983153:02:23.9831
 38.Pena, Devon Condello, Frank FR-1SR-4Belmont AbbeyMontreatDNF53:02:23.9831