December 7, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.10.St. Augustine'sJohnson C. Smith A AKurt Modeste, Phillip Marcelle, Levin Koonce, Jalen JonesLogan Murphy-Redd, Marvelous Okonne, Tyler Richardson, James Thierfelder3:19.6626 DNS
2.7.Bethune-CookmanMontreat A AJordan Williams, Malcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Tyreck NewmanDominic Foy, Isaiah Daniel, Marques Dewberry, Cody Miller 3:23.272 3:35.01
3.6.Lenoir-RhyneBethune-Cookman A AMarlin Davis, Chandelor Stamp, Lucas Besong, Nathan McDanielsDonnell Carter, Malik Miles, Michael Jarvis, Joshua McLean25:03:26.920 27:03:28.2018
4.7.MontreatErskine A ABenjamin Buie, Ahmad Perryman, Joshua Lester-Harris, Caleb ThornburgJordan Williams, Malcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Tyreck Newman18:03:27.86 43:03:53.22
5.1.N.C. CentralUNC-Greensboro A BDonnell Carter, Malik Miles, Michael Jarvis, Joshua McLeanJordan Williams, Malcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Tyreck Newman27:03:28.2018 18:03:27.86
6.1.Johnson C. SmithUNC-Greensboro
(B)
A AGarnett Jackson, Zavier Lawrence, Sadiki McFarlane, Matthew FixKurt Modeste, Phillip Marcelle, Levin Koonce, Jalen Jones18:03:30.0241 18:03:27.86
7.4.VoorheesN.C. Central A ALathan Kee, Nathan Kee, Larry Hunter, Jakobe Hamilton 27:03:31.633 3:23.272
8.5.USC-BeaufortUNC-Greensboro
(B)
A ANarada Adams , Nyjeil Lindsay, Kadari Mitchell, Nigel DavisJordan Williams, Malcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Tyreck Newman3:33.7916 DNS
9.6.Mary WashingtonLenoir-Rhyne A ADarius Reed, Tyler Sakimura, Colin Crigger, Laurence SneedKevin Harrison, Noah Ingalls, Alejandro Ramos, Ben Payeur57:03:35.013 DNS
10. UNC PembrokeJohnson C. Smith A ADominic Foy, Isaiah Daniel, Marques Dewberry, Cody Miller Garnett Jackson, Zavier Lawrence, Sadiki McFarlane, Matthew Fix3:35.01 3:33.7916
11.9.Belmont AbbeyErskine A ALogan Murphy-Redd, Marvelous Okonne, Tyler Richardson, James ThierfelderKevon Catoe, Joseph Milton, Daniel Ezidinma, Shmael Jacques3:35.57 50:03:56.5691
12.8.AllenVoorhees A AMalik Lewis, Ishaq Smith, Chase Pennington, Garrett MitchellJevon Neal, Joseph Thoma, Michael Zapherson, Dylan Christopher3:43.141 27:03:31.633
13. Montreat
(B)
Lenoir-Rhyne B AJacob Inman, Mark Lattimore, Jacob Prater, Brady RothNarada Adams , Nyjeil Lindsay, Kadari Mitchell, Nigel Davis43:03:53.22 DNS
14. UNC-GreensboroBelmont Abbey A AJevon Neal, Joseph Thoma, Michael Zapherson, Dylan ChristopherDominic Foy, Isaiah Daniel, Marques Dewberry, Cody Miller 50:03:56.5691 3:43.141
 9.UNC-Greensboro
(B)
UNC-Greensboro
(B)
B AJordan Williams, Malcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Tyreck NewmanDNS 3:43.141
 7.ErskineJohnson C. Smith A AKevon Catoe, Joseph Milton, Daniel Ezidinma, Shmael JacquesDonnell Carter, Malik Miles, Michael Jarvis, Joshua McLeanDNS 57:03:35.013
 8.Queens (N.C.)N.C. Central A AKevin Harrison, Noah Ingalls, Alejandro Ramos, Ben PayeurJordan Williams, Malcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Tyreck NewmanDNS 18:03:27.86
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.10. 3.13. Lenoir-RhyneUNC PembrokeUNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroLenoir-RhyneLenoir-Rhyne Davis, Stamp, Besong, McDaniels Davis, Stamp, Besong, McDaniels Davis, Stamp, Besong, McDaniels Catoe, Milton, Ezidinma, Jacques27:03:26.923DNS3:53.221DNS5:03:35.0127:03:26.923
10. 10.13.14.3.UNC PembrokeLenoir-RhyneUNC-GreensboroUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeUNC-Greensboro Foy, Daniel, Dewberry, Miller Davis, Stamp, Besong, McDaniels Neal, Thoma, Zapherson, Christopher Neal, Thoma, Zapherson, Christopher Neal, Thoma, Zapherson, Christopher Neal, Thoma, Zapherson, Christopher5:03:35.013:53.22143:03:56.56127:03:26.923DNS27:03:26.923
13.10.13.14.13.13.Montreat (B)UNC-Greensboro (B)UNC-GreensboroLenoir-RhyneErskineUNC-Greensboro Inman, Lattimore, Prater, Roth Inman, Lattimore, Prater, Roth Davis, Stamp, Besong, McDaniels Foy, Daniel, Dewberry, Miller Catoe, Milton, Ezidinma, Jacques3:53.2215:03:35.0127:03:26.923DNSDNS5:03:35.01
14.13.13.10.13. UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroLenoir-RhyneUNC PembrokeUNC-Greensboro (B)Lenoir-Rhyne Neal, Thoma, Zapherson, Christopher Davis, Stamp, Besong, McDaniels Inman, Lattimore, Prater, Roth Neal, Thoma, Zapherson, Christopher Inman, Lattimore, Prater, Roth43:03:56.561DNS43:03:56.561DNSDNSDNS
 13. 13. 13.UNC-Greensboro (B)UNC-GreensboroUNC PembrokeUNC-Greensboro (B)Lenoir-RhyneMontreat (B) Foy, Daniel, Dewberry, Miller Catoe, Milton, Ezidinma, Jacques Foy, Daniel, Dewberry, Miller Inman, Lattimore, Prater, RothDNS43:03:56.56143:03:56.5613:53.22143:03:56.561DNS
 10.14.13.3.14.ErskineErskineUNC-GreensboroMontreat (B)UNC PembrokeLenoir-Rhyne Catoe, Milton, Ezidinma, Jacques Catoe, Milton, Ezidinma, Jacques Catoe, Milton, Ezidinma, Jacques Inman, Lattimore, Prater, Roth Catoe, Milton, Ezidinma, JacquesDNS5:03:35.01DNSDNS43:03:56.5613:53.221