December 7, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.17.Mitchell , Kadari Mitchell , Kadari SO-2FR-1USC-BeaufortBelmont Abbey22.3623 723.280
2.44.Smith, Ishaq Brunsting, NelsonJR-3 AllenUNC-Greensboro3022.4589 25.49
3.30.Gardiner, Devante Gore, JonathanJR-3FR-1St. Augustine'sUnattached4022.47 7023.4583
4. Cureton, Marquavias Coleman, Devin JR-3JR-3AllenErskine322.5562 223.9251
5. Besong, Lucas Wright, Noxroy SO-2FreshmanLenoir-RhyneBethune-Cookman22.651 722.991
6. Harris, DeVonte Roberts, Rantano SeniorSO-2UnattachedMary Washington822.6862 DQ
7.33.Wright, Noxroy Besong, Lucas SO-2FreshmanSt. Augustine'sWVU Tech5122.7180 23.463
8.46.Miles, Malik Walker, Kamari JR-3SO-2N.C. CentralLenoir-Rhyne22.77 422.895
9.36.Davis, Marlin Jarvis, Michael FR-1SeniorLenoir-RhyneLenoir-Rhyne22.80 924.6833
10.5.Thomas, Curtis Smith, Zeante SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanErskine9322.87 DNS
11.51.Thomas, Jaidin Ryland, Caleb SeniorSO-2UnattachedUnattached422.895 624.06
12.38.Adams , Jamar Powell, TylerSO-2FR-1UNC PembrokeWVU Tech22.945 27.10
13. McKeever, CheneniahColeman, Devin  FR-1UnattachedUnattached8522.983 9224.6497
14.53.Smith, Zeante Chandler, Antwan FR-1SO-2St. Augustine'sBethune-Cookman722.991 8522.983
15.13.Baldwin, Caleb Merritt, Andre FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeSt. Augustine's523.01 DNS
16.51.Roberts, Rantano Carter, Donnell FR-1 Bethune-CookmanVoorhees5923.0670 1823.65
17.33.Adams , Narada Chandler, Antwan FR-1JR-3USC-BeaufortUnattached23.062 422.895
18.44.harris, DeShon De La Cruz, Joseph SeniorJuniorUnattachedErskine23.1836 3022.4589
19.45.Glaze, TysminWilliams, JaRon  SO-2UnattachedUnattached523.1898 223.9251
20.17.Jenkins, Zach Coleman, Devin JR-3 Mount OliveUnattached2323.1942 DNS
21.52.Rone, Ge'Undre Phillips, Chirlo JR-3SR-4Bethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman7823.246 24.360
22. Crowder, Antuan Davis, Dejuan SO-2 CokerUnattached723.280 623.5997
23. Kee, Lathan Jarvis, Michael JR-3FR-1VoorheesUNC-Greensboro7223.362 22.80
24.2.Walker, Kamari Thomas, Curtis SO-2 Mount OliveBelmont Abbey623.37 22.3623
25.56.Sebree, Davion Roth, Brady SO-2FR-1CokerN.C. Central323.430 023.479
26. Maddox, Kaynmon Mitchell , Kadari SR-4FreshmanLenoir-RhyneUSC-Beaufort7023.4583 623.37
27.2.Womble, Solomon Merritt, Andre SeniorFR-1UnattachedUnattached23.463 5122.7180
28. Davis, DeAngelo Adams , Narada FR-1JR-3UNC PembrokeN.C. Central023.479 24.360
29.47.Reed, Darius Harrison, Kevin SO-2FR-1Mary WashingtonQueens (N.C.)4823.4991 3022.4589
30.27.Carter, Donnell Harris, DeVonte FR-1JR-3N.C. CentralUnattached423.50 4022.47
31.22.Sakimura, Tyler Kennedy, Jonathan JR-3FR-1Mary WashingtonCoker23.5145 DQ
32.21.Jarvis, Michael Poole, Ashton SO-2FR-1N.C. CentralBelmont Abbey0323.526 523.01
33.55.Phillips, Chirlo Gambrell, Nicolas FR-1SeniorCokerErskine623.5997 7023.4583
34.15.Norman, Julius Kee, Lathan SO-2FR-1Bethune-CookmanUnattached1823.65 22.77
35.34.Chandler, Antwan Jenkins, Zach JR-3JuniorVoorheesUnattached323.702 523.01
36.9.Williams, JaRon Merritt, Andre JuniorFR-1UnattachedUNC Pembroke8423.762 323.430
37.11.Ramos, Alejandro McKeever, CheneniahFR-1SO-2Queens (N.C.)Unattached23.87 1823.65
38.46.Richardson, Tyler Mitchell , Kadari SO-2FR-1Belmont AbbeyVoorhees223.9251 23.87
39.25.Harrison, Kevin Ryland, Caleb SR-4 Queens (N.C.)N.C. Central7923.967 623.37
40.27.Ezidinma, Daniel Coker, Zion FR-1FreshmanErskineLenoir-Rhyne624.06 624.57
41.37.Miller, Luke Williams, JaRon SO-2FR-1Mary WashingtonUnattached24.1922 623.5997
42.3.Williams, Lakavis Norman, Julius SO-2SO-2VoorheesBethune-Cookman7224.20 822.6862
43.60.Merritt, Andre Harrison, Kevin FR-1FR-1CokerCoker6424.25 23.1836
44.32.Harfield, Jaelen Davis, DeAngelo FR-1 ErskineBethune-Cookman7724.27 DNS
45.45.Catoe, Kevon Jarvis, Michael FR-1SR-4ErskineUnattached224.299 DNS
46.21.De La Cruz, Joseph Richardson, Tyler JR-3JR-3WVU TechN.C. Central24.360 24.523
47.23.Powell, TylerDe La Cruz, Joseph  SO-2UnattachedUnattached24.523 523.1898
48.6.Gore, JonathanSmith, Zeante  SO-2UnattachedLenoir-Rhyne24.56 DQ
49.42.Okonne, Marvelous Milhomme, Marvens SO-2SeniorBelmont AbbeyUSC-Beaufort624.57 322.5562
50.8.Kennedy, Jonathan Richardson, Tyler FR-1SO-2UNC-GreensboroUnattached9224.6497 223.9251
51.11.Johnson, Dondre Harfield, Jaelen FR-1SeniorUSC-BeaufortUNC Pembroke924.6833 523.01
52. Coleman, Devin Williams, Lakavis FreshmanJuniorUnattachedVoorhees24.7592 23.87
53.1.Poole, Ashton Mitchell , Kadari SR-4JR-3Queens (N.C.)Unattached0124.81 4022.47
54.21.Claytor, Roland Brunsting, NelsonFreshmanSO-2UnattachedMount Olive25.49 225.8490
55.51.Campbell, Kionee Coleman, Devin SeniorSO-2UnattachedVoorhees225.8490 7223.362
56.33.Roth, Brady Mitchell , Kadari FR-1SO-2MontreatUSC-Beaufort1926.043 23.5145
57.18.Rodriguez, Juan Davis, Marlin JR-3SR-4UNC-GreensboroVoorhees26.39 225.8490
58.17.Ryland, Caleb harris, DeShon JuniorFR-1UnattachedSt. Augustine's526.97 24.523
59.58.Nero, DontavisRodriguez, Juan  SeniorUnattachedLenoir-Rhyne27.10 24.360
60.13.Brunsting, NelsonJohnson, Dondre  JR-3UnattachedBethune-Cookman27.620 6424.25
 41.Coker , Preston McKeever, CheneniahFR-1JR-3UNC PembrokeCokerDQ DNS
 59.Carr, Trevor Kee, Lathan SR-4SeniorMount OliveUnattachedDQ 22.80
 45.Gambrell, Nicolas Williams, JaRon SR-4FR-1WVU TechVoorheesDNS 4823.4991
 26.Coker, Zion Mitchell , Kadari FR-1SR-4ErskineBelmont AbbeyDNS 22.77
 11.Gilmore, Denzal Gore, JonathanSR-4SO-2Lenoir-RhyneUnattachedDNS 24.523
 54.Davis, Dejuan Rone, Ge'Undre JR-3FR-1St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sDNS 5122.7180
 5.Milhomme, Marvens Cannon, Kenneth FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanAllenDNS 323.702
 49.Trotter, Larry Brunsting, NelsonFR-1FR-1N.C. CentralUnattachedDNS 7223.362
 14.Johnson, Terrell Gambrell, Nicolas SophomoreFR-1UnattachedUnattachedDNS DNS
  Cannon, Kenneth Davis, Marlin FR-1JR-3VoorheesLenoir-RhyneDNS 623.37
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.14.10.14.4.6.Thomas, Curtis Thomas, Curtis Thomas, Curtis Cureton, Marquavias Cureton, Marquavias Harris, DeVonte SeniorFR-1SeniorSR-4JR-3SR-4AllenUnattachedUnattachedSt. Augustine'sAllenUnattached2822.5572822.5572822.5575722.68312822.5575722.6831
6.14.6.14.6.10.Thomas, Curtis Smith, Zeante Thomas, Curtis Smith, Zeante Harris, DeVonte Thomas, Curtis SeniorJR-3JR-3SeniorSeniorSeniorUnattachedAllenSt. Augustine'sAllenUnattachedAllen022.995022.8798022.995022.87985722.68315022.8798
14.4.6.14.10.6.Thomas, Curtis Thomas, Curtis Smith, Zeante Smith, Zeante Thomas, Curtis Cureton, Marquavias JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3St. Augustine'sAllenUnattachedUnattachedBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman5022.87985722.68315022.87985722.68315022.87985022.8798
10.10.6.10.14.4.Smith, Zeante Thomas, Curtis Cureton, Marquavias Harris, DeVonte Smith, Zeante Harris, DeVonte SR-4SeniorSeniorSeniorFR-1SeniorAllenBethune-CookmanSt. Augustine'sAllenSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine's5722.68315022.8798022.995722.6831022.995022.8798
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.12.Gardiner, Devante Gardiner, Devante JR-3SO-2St. Augustine'sBethune-Cookman22.473722.9438
7.12.Wright, Noxroy Gardiner, Devante SO-2SO-2St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine's22.7122.473
12.12.Adams , Jamar Adams , Jamar SO-2SO-2UNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke722.9438323.0659
16.7.Roberts, Rantano Adams , Jamar FR-1JR-3Bethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman323.065922.71
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Smith, Ishaq Smith, Ishaq JR-3FR-1AllenUNC Pembroke22.45DQ
 2.Coker , Preston Milhomme, Marvens FR-1JR-3UNC PembrokeSt. Augustine'sDQDQ
  Davis, Dejuan Coker , Preston JR-3JR-3St. Augustine'sAllenDNSDQ
  Milhomme, Marvens Smith, Ishaq FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanSt. Augustine'sDNSDNS
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
34.1.1.Norman, Julius Mitchell , Kadari Rone, Ge'Undre SO-2SO-2JR-3Mount OliveUSC-BeaufortUSC-Beaufort123.246422.36 123.2464
1.21.34.Norman, Julius Rone, Ge'Undre Norman, Julius SO-2JR-3SO-2Mount OliveBethune-CookmanMount Olive22.36 123.2464223.651
34.34.21.Norman, Julius Norman, Julius Mitchell , Kadari SR-4SO-2SO-2Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanDQ223.651DQ
34. 34.Rone, Ge'Undre Carr, Trevor Mitchell , Kadari SO-2SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanMount OliveBethune-CookmanDQDQ223.651
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.23.Adams , Narada Glaze, TysminFR-1FR-1USC-BeaufortVoorhees723.06723.06
19. Glaze, TysminCannon, Kenneth  FR-1UnattachedVoorhees23.186423.36
23. Kee, Lathan Glaze, TysminJR-3FR-1VoorheesVoorhees23.36DNS
  Cannon, Kenneth Adams , Narada FR-1 VoorheesUSC-BeaufortDNS723.06
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.20.Miles, Malik McKeever, CheneniahJR-3 N.C. CentralCoker422.7722.98
13.20.McKeever, CheneniahJenkins, Zach   UnattachedUnattached22.98523.193
20.20.Jenkins, Zach McKeever, CheneniahJR-3SO-2Mount OliveUnattached523.19322.98
22.13.Crowder, Antuan Miles, Malik SO-2SO-2CokerN.C. Central5523.2850523.193
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
30.15.15.30.Chandler, Antwan Baldwin, Caleb Davis, DeAngelo Baldwin, Caleb FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeVoorheesUNC Pembroke3823.47223.0135223.01353823.47
15.28.35.35.Carter, Donnell Davis, DeAngelo Davis, DeAngelo Chandler, Antwan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1VoorheesUNC PembrokeVoorheesVoorhees23.70443823.47223.0135223.0135
35.30.30.28.Carter, Donnell Carter, Donnell Chandler, Antwan Davis, DeAngelo FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1VoorheesN.C. CentralUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke9323.509323.503823.47223.0135
15.35.30.35.Baldwin, Caleb Chandler, Antwan Carter, Donnell Chandler, Antwan JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1VoorheesVoorheesVoorheesUNC Pembroke23.704423.70449323.5023.7044
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.18.Davis, Marlin harris, DeShon FR-1FreshmanLenoir-RhyneLenoir-Rhyne9122.803625.4919
18.54.harris, DeShon Davis, Marlin SeniorFreshmanUnattachedLenoir-Rhyne923.18281424.56
48.54.Gore, JonathanDavis, Marlin  FreshmanUnattachedUnattached1424.561424.56
54.48.Claytor, Roland Davis, Marlin Freshman UnattachedUnattached625.4919923.1828
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
39.5. Harrison, Kevin Besong, Lucas Johnson, Dondre SO-2SO-2SO-2N.C. CentralLenoir-RhyneUSC-Beaufort723.9692322.659DNS
51.39.39.Besong, Lucas Harrison, Kevin Harrison, Kevin SO-2SR-4SO-2Lenoir-RhyneQueens (N.C.)N.C. Central524.6862723.9692DNS
39.51.5.Trotter, Larry Johnson, Dondre Besong, Lucas FR-1FR-1SO-2Lenoir-RhyneUSC-BeaufortQueens (N.C.)723.9692524.6862524.6862
51. 51.Harrison, Kevin Trotter, Larry Trotter, Larry FR-1FR-1SR-4USC-BeaufortN.C. CentralLenoir-Rhyne723.9692DNS322.659
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
25.29.Sebree, Davion Phillips, Chirlo SO-2SR-4CokerMary Washington723.438723.438
26.29.Maddox, Kaynmon Maddox, Kaynmon SR-4FR-1Lenoir-RhyneCoker23.4512223.59
29.29.Reed, Darius Phillips, Chirlo SO-2FR-1Mary WashingtonLenoir-Rhyne1023.49141023.4914
33.25.Phillips, Chirlo Phillips, Chirlo FR-1SO-2CokerCoker223.5923.4512
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.36.36.24.24.32.Walker, Kamari Walker, Kamari Jarvis, Michael Richardson, Tyler Richardson, Tyler Walker, Kamari SO-2SO-2JuniorSO-2SO-2SO-2Mount OliveBelmont AbbeyUnattachedN.C. CentralN.C. CentralMount Olive123.374123.374623.92148723.522623.92148723.522
32.24.38.38.38.38.Jarvis, Michael Jarvis, Michael Walker, Kamari Jarvis, Michael Walker, Kamari Walker, Kamari SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2N.C. CentralUnattachedUnattachedMount OliveMount OliveUnattached8723.522123.374623.768723.522623.76623.9214
36.24.32.32.38.24.Williams, JaRon Jarvis, Michael Walker, Kamari Richardson, Tyler Williams, JaRon Richardson, Tyler JuniorJuniorSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedN.C. CentralBelmont AbbeyUnattachedBelmont AbbeyBelmont Abbey623.768723.522123.374623.92148723.522123.374
38.32.38.38.32.38.Richardson, Tyler Walker, Kamari Walker, Kamari Richardson, Tyler Walker, Kamari Richardson, Tyler SO-2JuniorSO-2SO-2SO-2JuniorBelmont AbbeyUnattachedUnattachedMount OliveUnattachedN.C. Central623.9214623.76123.374623.76623.76623.76
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 11.11.Johnson, Terrell Thomas, Jaidin Merritt, Andre SophomoreSeniorSR-4CokerUnattachedUnattached4224.813122.89535124.251
11.43.43.Merritt, Andre Merritt, Andre Merritt, Andre SophomoreFR-1FR-1CokerCokerUnattached4224.815124.2513122.8953
43.53.11.Thomas, Jaidin Poole, Ashton Thomas, Jaidin SeniorSR-4SR-4Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)4224.814224.813122.8953
43. 53.Johnson, Terrell Johnson, Terrell Poole, Ashton SR-4SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedUnattachedQueens (N.C.)DNSDNS4224.81
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
27.49.Womble, Solomon Okonne, Marvelous SeniorSO-2UnattachedUnattached4623.469024.5772
47.49.Powell, TylerGilmore, Denzal  SR-4UnattachedBelmont Abbey24.5224.5772
49.49.Okonne, Marvelous Gilmore, Denzal SO-2SeniorBelmont AbbeyLenoir-Rhyne24.57724623.4690
 27.Gilmore, Denzal Womble, Solomon SR-4SO-2Lenoir-RhyneBelmont AbbeyDNS4623.4690
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
31.42.Sakimura, Tyler Nero, DontavisJR-3 Mary WashingtonMary Washington23.511323.5113
41.41.Miller, Luke Sakimura, Tyler SO-2SO-2Mary WashingtonVoorhees24.19124.191
42.59.Williams, Lakavis Nero, DontavisSO-2SO-2VoorheesVoorhees1024.2028127.1024
59.42.Nero, DontavisWilliams, Lakavis  SO-2UnattachedMary Washington8127.102423.5113
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
52.60.Coleman, Devin Coleman, Devin Freshman UnattachedMontreat24.754225.8411
55.56.Campbell, Kionee Brunsting, NelsonSeniorFreshmanUnattachedUnattached225.841124.754
56.55.Roth, Brady Campbell, Kionee FR-1SeniorMontreatUnattached026.04635027.62
60.55.Brunsting, NelsonColeman, Devin  FreshmanUnattachedUnattached5027.62225.8411
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
46.45.45.58.46.Coker, Zion Catoe, Kevon Coker, Zion Gambrell, Nicolas Gambrell, Nicolas FR-1FR-1FR-1JuniorJuniorUnattachedErskineErskineUnattachedErskineDNS24.29624.36DNS24.29
45.46.  58.Ryland, Caleb De La Cruz, Joseph Gambrell, Nicolas Ryland, Caleb De La Cruz, Joseph FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3WVU TechWVU TechWVU TechWVU TechWVU TechDNS624.365826.97DNSDNS
58.58.   De La Cruz, Joseph Ryland, Caleb Catoe, Kevon Ryland, Caleb Coker, Zion SR-4JuniorFR-1JuniorJR-3ErskineUnattachedWVU TechErskineWVU Tech624.365826.9724.29DNSDNS
45. 46.58.58.De La Cruz, Joseph Gambrell, Nicolas Coker, Zion Catoe, Kevon Gambrell, Nicolas FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JuniorErskineWVU TechUnattachedWVU TechUnattached624.36DNS624.36DNS624.36
  58. 46.Coker, Zion Coker, Zion Catoe, Kevon Gambrell, Nicolas Catoe, Kevon SR-4FR-1JuniorJuniorSR-4UnattachedErskineWVU TechUnattachedWVU Tech624.36DNSDNS5826.97624.36
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
37.57.50.50.40.Ramos, Alejandro Ramos, Alejandro Kennedy, Jonathan Ezidinma, Daniel Rodriguez, Juan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)ErskineUNC-GreensboroQueens (N.C.)2723.87072723.87076826.39899824.64462723.8707
40.50.40.40.44.Ezidinma, Daniel Harfield, Jaelen Kennedy, Jonathan Rodriguez, Juan Ramos, Alejandro FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3ErskineUNC-GreensboroQueens (N.C.)ErskineErskine524.06262723.87072723.87072723.87079824.6446
44.57.40.50.50.Harfield, Jaelen Rodriguez, Juan Ramos, Alejandro Rodriguez, Juan Ramos, Alejandro FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ErskineUNC-GreensboroErskineErskineQueens (N.C.)24.279824.64462723.87079824.64466826.3989
50.40.50.50.37.Kennedy, Jonathan Rodriguez, Juan Ezidinma, Daniel Ezidinma, Daniel Ezidinma, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroQueens (N.C.)9824.64462723.87079824.644624.27524.0626
57.37.50.40.37.Rodriguez, Juan Ramos, Alejandro Ramos, Alejandro Ramos, Alejandro Harfield, Jaelen JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroQueens (N.C.)UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroErskine6826.39892723.870724.2724.2724.27