February 7-8, 2020
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NJCAA NCAA DII Prov

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
3.1.42.Ildefonso, Jose Bix, Carson Lamberth, Canaan SO-2SO-2FR-1Western ColoradoAdams StateWestern ColoradoDNF 4:08.170 4:39.4393
4.2.42.Husch, Ross Lewis, Jackson Niksic, ShaneFR-1JR-3SO-2UnattachedArizona StateAdams State4:24.9934 4:12.5306 4:14.991
1.3.28.Gomez, Alex Pascoe, Bennett Day, Dylan FR-1JR-3SR-4CSU-PuebloArkansas StateAppalachian State4:39.4393 19:04:13.31 4:16.0253
18.4.28.Tarango, Gerardo Day, Dylan Setser, Andy SO-2SR-4SR-4Arkansas StateCSU-PuebloAdams State51:05:03.50 45:04:14.20 4:15.90
17.5.38.Day, Dylan Cardenas, David Day, Dylan SO-2FR-1SR-4Adams StateAdams StateArkansas State4:24.9934 32:04:14.905 4:21.369
40.6.35.Vasquez, Paulo Specht, Jonathan Zambrano, Samuel FR-1SR-4JR-3Western ColoradoWestern ColoradoAdams State19:04:13.31 4:14.991 29:04:22.84
17.7.29.Setser, Andy Coca, Miguel Conde, Ariel SO-2SO-2SR-4Trinidad State JCTrinidad State JCHardin-Simmons3:04:33.201 4:15.90 24:04:26.314
19.8.28.Benz, Isaac Robb, Paddy Gomez, Alex JR-3SR-4JR-3Hardin-SimmonsAdams StateAdams State58:04:17.64 4:16.0253 24:04:26.314
15.9.1.Kemei, Felix Choury, Alec Sutherland, Evan  SR-4SR-4Appalachian StateCSU-PuebloAppalachian State29:04:50.305 0:04:17.269 48:04:36.85
33.10.35.Wheat, Jacob Husch, Ross Hall, Alec FR-1SR-4SR-4Adams StateWestern ColoradoArizona StateDNF 58:04:17.64 4:22.21
3.11.15.Sweeney, Charlie Mayo, Gage Huerta, Luis SO-2JR-3SO-2UnattachedWestern ColoradoTrinidad State JC29:04:22.84 12:04:17.79 4:24.9934
43.12.3.Zambrano, Samuel Scoggins, Patrick Vasquez, Paulo SO-2SO-2FR-1Western ColoradoCSU-PuebloHardin-Simmons58:04:17.64 4:18.403 4:39.4393
37.13.23.Sutherland, Evan Speer, Austin Smith, Cody FR-1SR-4SO-2Nomad Track ClubAdams StateCSU-Pueblo4:21.369 4:20.59 4:22.21
34.14.10.Scoggins, Patrick Murray-Wood, Woodrow Stanton, Micah FR-1SR-4SO-2Western ColoradoWestern ColoradoSouthwest (N.M.)4:08.170 4:21.369 24:04:26.314
6.15.14.Enright, Joseph Sweeney, Charlie Adams, Kale SeniorSO-2FR-1Adams StateWestern ColoradoArkansas State4:30.9505 50:04:21.37 0:04:17.269
2.16.45.Sutherland, Evan Freeman, James Husch, Ross FR-1SR-4SO-2Hardin-SimmonsAdams StateTrinidad State JC4:22.21 4:21.732 4:53.14
7.17.42.Adams, Kale Timlin, DavidCoca, Miguel JR-3 FR-1UTEPUnattachedWest Texas A&M5:05.0000 4:22.21 DNF
44.18.41.Vasquez, Paulo Benz, Isaac Sims, Michael JR-3SO-2SO-2Southwest (N.M.)Appalachian StateTrinidad State JCDNF 23:04:22.838 DNF
23.19.38.Husch, Ross Hall, Alec Timlin, DavidSR-4JR-3FR-1UnattachedAdams StateHardin-Simmons4:22.21 29:04:22.84 4:28.6573
26.20.6.Hall, Alec Munoz, Cole Tarango, Gerardo SO-2FR-1FR-1Trinidad State JCCSU-PuebloTrinidad State JC0:04:17.269 4:23.97 4:04:39.7277
15.21.5.Bix, Carson Conde, Ariel Ildefonso, Jose SR-4SO-2SO-2Hardin-SimmonsAdams StateTrinidad State JC4:08.170 56:04:24.68 4:41.8613
41.22.19.Brown , Ryan Sutherland, Evan Sebastiao, Beana FR-1SR-4FR-1CSU-PuebloWestern ColoradoArizona State4:28.6573 4:24.9934 4:55.858
31.23.20.Robb, Paddy Dicke, Joseph Brown , Ryan SR-4SO-2SO-2Adams StateArizona StateWestern Colorado24:04:26.314 4:25.94 51:05:03.50
29.24.26.Lamberth, Canaan Tarango, Gerardo Sweeney, Charlie FR-1SO-2JR-3Hardin-SimmonsWest Texas A&MHardin-Simmons4:24.9934 24:04:26.314 4:39.4393
6.25.15.Bix, Carson Smith, Bailey Sutherland, Evan SR-4SO-2SO-2CSU-PuebloTrinidad State JCCSU-Pueblo4:08.170 4:28.6573 4:14.991
1.26.42.Smith, Cody Brown , Ryan Freeman, James SO-2SO-2FR-1Nomad Track ClubAppalachian StateUnattached4:18.403 4:29.5164 24:04:26.314
39.27.38.Vasquez, Paulo Huerta, Luis Gomez, Alex SO-2SO-2FR-1Trinidad State JCCSU-PuebloAdams State30:04:42.646 58:04:30.478 4:08.170
24.28.27.Pascoe, Bennett Kemei, Felix Kemei, Felix  FR-1SO-2Adams StateTrinidad State JCCSU-Pueblo4:22.21 45:04:30.9475 6:04:46.738
16.29.41.Kemei, Felix Vasquez, Paulo Freeman, James SO-2JR-3FR-1Trinidad State JCAdams StateAdams State1:04:35.611 4:30.9505 58:04:17.64
44.30.20.Munoz, Cole Gomez, Alex Husch, Ross FR-1SO-2FR-1Western ColoradoAdams StateHardin-Simmons1:04:35.611 3:04:33.201 32:04:14.905
2.31.31.Rohrman, Tyler Wheat, Jacob Smith, River FR-1FR-1SO-2Western ColoradoAdams StateArizona State4:39.4393 1:04:35.611 4:25.94
38.32.8.Stanton, Micah Sims, Michael Pascoe, Bennett FR-1SO-2SO-2UTEPUTEPHardin-Simmons5:05.0000 48:04:36.85 32:04:14.905
22.33.38.Munoz, Cole Rohrman, Tyler Murray-Wood, Woodrow SR-4SR-4SO-2Trinidad State JCHardin-SimmonsAdams State4:53.14 4:39.4393 5:05.0000
7.34.19.Lamberth, Canaan Lamberth, Canaan Munoz, Cole FR-1FR-1JR-3CSU-PuebloCSU-PuebloWest Texas A&M12:04:17.79 4:04:39.7277 4:23.97
35.35.23.Kemei, Felix Zambrano, Samuel Niksic, ShaneJR-3FR-1FR-1Adams StateUTEPCSU-Pueblo4:55.858 29:04:40.214 4:30.9505
9.36.11.Day, Dylan Stanton, Micah Day, Dylan FR-1FR-1 Western ColoradoTrinidad State JCAdams State0:04:17.269 4:41.8613 4:53.14
5.37.7.Adams, Kale Enright, Joseph Hall, Alec SR-4SO-2SR-4CSU-PuebloTrinidad State JCNomad Track Club4:15.90 30:04:42.646 51:05:03.50
39.38.31.Scoggins, Patrick Monroy, Eric Huerta, Luis FR-1FR-1FR-1Adams StateHardin-SimmonsAppalachian State50:04:21.37 6:04:46.738 1:04:35.611
26.39.7.Scoggins, Patrick Sebastiao, Beana Sebastiao, Beana SR-4FR-1SO-2UnattachedWest Texas A&MTrinidad State JC4:25.94 29:04:50.305 4:21.369
14.40. Tarango, Gerardo Ildefonso, Jose Hall, Alec SO-2FR-1SO-2Southwest (N.M.)Trinidad State JCAdams State29:04:50.305 4:53.14 58:04:30.478
44.41.30.Timlin, DavidSetser, Andy Ildefonso, Jose SR-4FR-1SO-2UnattachedTrinidad State JCCSU-Pueblo4:28.6573 4:55.858 50:04:21.37
11.42.9.Cardenas, David Smith, Cody Vasquez, Paulo SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedSouthwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)5:05.0000 51:05:03.50 50:04:21.37
45.43.33.Coca, Miguel Smith, River Munoz, Cole FR-1JR-3JR-3West Texas A&MHardin-SimmonsAppalachian StateDNF 5:04.03 DNF
13.44.24.Brown , Ryan Arroyo, Marcus Cardenas, David SR-4FR-1SR-4Adams StateHardin-SimmonsAdams State0:04:17.269 5:05.0000 30:04:42.646
4.45.36.Dicke, Joseph Torres, Jose Mayo, Gage SeniorJR-3SO-2Nomad Track ClubSouthwest (N.M.)Trinidad State JC23:04:22.838 18:05:39.846 29:04:50.305
31. 24.Ildefonso, Jose Adams, Kale Murray-Wood, Woodrow FR-1SeniorSO-2Arizona StateUnattachedHardin-Simmons4:53.14 DNF 0:04:17.269
43. 17.Timlin, DavidBrown, JoeTarango, Gerardo SR-4 JR-3Western ColoradoNomad Track ClubAdams State4:04:39.7277 DNF 1:04:35.611
10. 17.Zambrano, Samuel Niksic, ShaneMurray-Wood, Woodrow SO-2 SO-2Trinidad State JCUnattachedUTEP4:28.6573 DNF 12:04:17.79
Mile Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.5.Pascoe, Bennett Bix, Carson Pascoe, Bennett JR-3SO-2SR-4Western ColoradoAdams StateUnattached4:21.73558:04:08.17 4:17.6411
10.3.4.Pascoe, Bennett Pascoe, Bennett Speer, Austin SR-4JR-3SeniorAdams StateArkansas StateWestern Colorado4:14.2077 19:04:13.31327:04:16.021
14.4.4.Hall, Alec Day, Dylan Freeman, James  SR-4FR-1Adams StateCSU-PuebloAdams State58:04:08.17 4:14.2077 DNF
8.5.8.Murray-Wood, Woodrow Cardenas, David Freeman, James SR-4FR-1SO-2Adams StateAdams StateAdams State4:17.64114:14.9038 4:17.6411
13.8.16.Husch, Ross Robb, Paddy Adams, Kale SR-4SR-4JR-3CSU-PuebloAdams StateAdams State19:04:13.31327:04:16.021 36:04:22.2188
5.10.8.Pascoe, Bennett Husch, Ross Cardenas, David JR-3SR-4SO-2Adams StateWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado4:20.5944:17.64114:14.9038
8.13.3.Freeman, James Speer, Austin Husch, Ross  SR-4SR-4UnattachedAdams StateWestern Colorado4:17.64114:20.5944:17.6411
4.14.8.Speer, Austin Murray-Wood, Woodrow Husch, Ross FR-1SR-4SR-4Arkansas StateWestern ColoradoWestern Colorado58:04:08.17 57:04:21.36858:04:08.17
1.16.17.Speer, Austin Freeman, James Hall, Alec SR-4SR-4SR-4Adams StateAdams StateAdams State57:04:21.3684:21.7357:04:16.021
5.17.4.Cardenas, David Timlin, DavidAdams, Kale JR-3 FR-1Western ColoradoUnattachedAdams State4:21.73536:04:22.21884:14.2077
1.19.13.Speer, Austin Hall, Alec Hall, Alec SR-4JR-3SeniorAdams StateAdams StateAdams State19:04:13.31324:22.8436:04:22.2188
8. 17.Speer, Austin Adams, Kale Robb, Paddy JR-3SeniorSR-4Western ColoradoUnattachedAdams State4:22.84DNF57:04:21.368
Mile Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.29.Lewis, Jackson Vasquez, Paulo JR-3SO-2Arizona StateNomad Track Club4:12.534:23.974
6.6.Specht, Jonathan Sweeney, Charlie SR-4SO-2Western ColoradoWestern Colorado26:04:14.996 DNF
7.9.Coca, Miguel Specht, Jonathan SO-2FR-1Trinidad State JCArizona State52:04:15.904 52:04:15.904
9.22.Choury, Alec Vasquez, Paulo SR-4SO-2CSU-PuebloTrinidad State JC4:17.260:04:25.945
11. Mayo, Gage Vasquez, Paulo JR-3SR-4Western ColoradoCSU-Pueblo4:17.79694:12.53
12.2.Scoggins, Patrick Specht, Jonathan SO-2SR-4CSU-PuebloAdams State4:18.40194:30.9502
15.29.Sweeney, Charlie Niksic, ShaneSO-2SO-2Western ColoradoWestern Colorado34:04:21.37334:18.4019
20.6.Munoz, Cole Coca, Miguel FR-1SO-2CSU-PuebloWestern Colorado4:23.974DNF
22.11.Sutherland, Evan Vasquez, Paulo SR-4SO-2Western ColoradoWestern Colorado34:04:24.994:12.53
23.29.Dicke, Joseph Lewis, Jackson SO-2JR-3Arizona StateNomad Track Club0:04:25.94552:04:15.904
29.12.Vasquez, Paulo Niksic, ShaneJR-3JR-3Adams StateWestern Colorado4:30.9502DNF
 29.Brown, JoeSweeney, Charlie  SR-4Nomad Track ClubCSU-PuebloDNFDNF
 6.Niksic, ShaneChoury, Alec  JR-3UnattachedWestern ColoradoDNF26:04:14.996
Mile Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
28.21.28.31.Gomez, Alex Conde, Ariel Rohrman, Tyler Rohrman, Tyler FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1CSU-PuebloAdams StateTrinidad State JCTrinidad State JC4:50.3057:04:24.68950:04:39.43850:04:39.438
25.24.21.21.Wheat, Jacob Tarango, Gerardo Kemei, Felix Sebastiao, Beana SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Trinidad State JCWest Texas A&MHardin-SimmonsTrinidad State JC13:04:28.65 4:26.31784:26.31784:50.30
31.25.24.24.Enright, Joseph Smith, Bailey Wheat, Jacob Huerta, Luis SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2CSU-PuebloTrinidad State JCTrinidad State JCCSU-Pueblo4:39.729713:04:28.65 13:04:35.619050:04:39.438
33.27.31.24.Conde, Ariel Huerta, Luis Wheat, Jacob Gomez, Alex FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Trinidad State JCCSU-PuebloAdams StateTrinidad State JC4:50.304:30.47738:04:42.6484:30.477
32.28.27.37.Kemei, Felix Kemei, Felix Sebastiao, Beana Huerta, Luis SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1West Texas A&MTrinidad State JCCSU-PuebloTrinidad State JC4:50.304:30.9438:04:42.64857:04:24.689
32.30.21.30.Conde, Ariel Gomez, Alex Sebastiao, Beana Kemei, Felix FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2CSU-PuebloAdams StateAdams StateCSU-Pueblo4:30.944:33.201957:04:24.68913:04:35.6190
39.31.24.24.Gomez, Alex Wheat, Jacob Sebastiao, Beana Lamberth, Canaan SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Trinidad State JCAdams StateWest Texas A&MHardin-Simmons4:39.729713:04:35.61904:30.9413:04:35.6190
24.32.33.25.Tarango, Gerardo Sims, Michael Sebastiao, Beana Rohrman, Tyler SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Hardin-SimmonsUTEPHardin-SimmonsAdams State13:04:35.61904:36.8550:04:39.4384:33.2019
25.33.33.39.Sims, Michael Rohrman, Tyler Tarango, Gerardo Sebastiao, Beana SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Trinidad State JCHardin-SimmonsWest Texas A&MAdams State4:36.8550:04:39.4384:50.3050:04:39.438
33.34.21.21.Sims, Michael Lamberth, Canaan Lamberth, Canaan Kemei, Felix SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1CSU-PuebloCSU-PuebloAdams StateCSU-Pueblo13:04:28.65 4:39.72974:33.20194:50.30
33.37.32.27.Sebastiao, Beana Enright, Joseph Enright, Joseph Enright, Joseph SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2CSU-PuebloTrinidad State JCAdams StateAdams State13:04:28.65 38:04:42.6484:39.729738:04:42.648
39.39.24.28.Enright, Joseph Sebastiao, Beana Lamberth, Canaan Kemei, Felix SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Trinidad State JCWest Texas A&MTrinidad State JCCSU-Pueblo4:33.20194:50.304:30.944:30.94
Mile Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.41.Benz, Isaac Smith, Cody SO-2JR-3Appalachian StateHardin-Simmons33:04:22.835:39.84
26.42.Brown , Ryan Smith, Cody SO-2FR-1Appalachian StateUTEP4:29.515:04.03
35.35.Zambrano, Samuel Monroy, Eric FR-1FR-1UTEPHardin-Simmons4:40.2144:46.739
36.41.Stanton, Micah Arroyo, Marcus FR-1FR-1Trinidad State JCAppalachian State4:41.865:39.84
38.44.Monroy, Eric Smith, River FR-1FR-1Hardin-SimmonsTrinidad State JC4:46.73933:04:22.83
40.40.Ildefonso, Jose Smith, River FR-1FR-1Trinidad State JCTrinidad State JC30:04:53.1404:41.86
41.36.Setser, Andy Brown , Ryan FR-1FR-1Trinidad State JCAppalachian State14:04:55.85828:05:03.506
42.38.Smith, Cody Torres, Jose FR-1FR-1Southwest (N.M.)Appalachian State28:05:03.50630:04:53.140
43.44.Smith, River Setser, Andy JR-3FR-1Hardin-SimmonsSouthwest (N.M.)5:04.034:40.214
44.38.Arroyo, Marcus Setser, Andy FR-1FR-1Hardin-SimmonsAppalachian State2:05:05.0074:29.51
45.41.Torres, Jose Brown , Ryan JR-3JR-3Southwest (N.M.)Trinidad State JC5:39.8433:04:22.83