January 19, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing
ICON KEY: NCCAA Conference Carolinas NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto NAIA B NAIA A ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gordon Lewis JR-3 N.C. Central 48.97
2 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 51.38
3 Chemar Marshall FR-1 Union (Ky.) 51.74
4 Byrnes Pearson Senior Unattached 51.77
5 Garnett Jackson JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 51.80
6 Kristoff Darby SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 52.17
7 Jazire Notice JR-3 N.C. Central 52.38
8 Sasha Fleurinor SR-4 WVU Tech 52.72
9 Tasker Brown FR-1 Pfeiffer 52.96
10 Mason Crawford SR-4 UNC Pembroke 52.99
11 Muhammad Fulani SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 53.13
12 Tim Jones SR-4 Mount Olive 53.16
13 Walker Mabe FR-1 UNC Pembroke 53.25
14 Michael Jarvis SO-2 N.C. Central 53.56
15 Juwan Manley SR-4 UNC Pembroke 53.57
16 Donnell Carter FR-1 N.C. Central 53.62
17 Marcus Wilson JR-3 Concord 53.65
18 Tevin Colson JR-3 Pfeiffer 54.01
19 Amir Abdur-Rahim SO-2 Guilford 54.07
20 Darnell Jones FR-1 Guilford 54.41
21 Wesley Logorava SR-4 Union (Ky.) 54.45
22 Ty'Davies White SO-2 Union (Ky.) 54.47
23 Raquez Lockhart SR-4 WVU Tech 54.52
24 Marques Dewberry FR-1 UNC Pembroke 54.55
25 Benjamin Brock FR-1 Mars Hill 54.75
26 Ben Payeur FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 54.97
27 Noah Floyd FR-1 Davidson 55.03
28 Kevon Whitehead SR-4 Virginia-Lynchburg 55.11
29 Montrell Perry SR-4 Mount Olive 55.18
30 Eli Tilley FR-1 Montreat 55.90
31 Ian Switzer FR-1 Methodist 55.97
32 Jared Stanley JR-3 Mars Hill 56.66
33 Eric Thompson-Williams SO-2 Barton 57.10
34 Jezreel Valle FR-1 Barton 59.03
35 Nicholas Manning FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 1:00.77
36 Julian Jackson FR-1 Methodist 1:00.98
37 Anthony Matthews FR-1 Methodist 1:01.57
38 Cody Walker FR-1 WVU Tech 1:03.73
39 Jacob Davis FR-1 Guilford 1:04.06
  Zavier Lawrence SR-4 Johnson C. Smith FS
  Jeffrey Steele FR-1 Pfeiffer DQ
  Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson DNS
  Jalen Alston FR-1 Mount Olive DNS
  Chad Duckenfield FR-1 Guilford DNS
  Kelshawn Grant JR-3 Concord DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gordon Lewis JR-3 N.C. Central 48.97
2 Bryce Anthony FR-1 Davidson 51.38
3 Chemar Marshall FR-1 Union (Ky.) 51.74
5 Garnett Jackson JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 51.80
16 Donnell Carter FR-1 N.C. Central 53.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kristoff Darby SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 52.17
7 Jazire Notice JR-3 N.C. Central 52.38
8 Sasha Fleurinor SR-4 WVU Tech 52.72
29 Montrell Perry SR-4 Mount Olive 55.18
  Zavier Lawrence SR-4 Johnson C. Smith FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Byrnes Pearson Senior Unattached 51.77
10 Mason Crawford SR-4 UNC Pembroke 52.99
12 Tim Jones SR-4 Mount Olive 53.16
15 Juwan Manley SR-4 UNC Pembroke 53.57
22 Ty'Davies White SO-2 Union (Ky.) 54.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Walker Mabe FR-1 UNC Pembroke 53.25
14 Michael Jarvis SO-2 N.C. Central 53.56
17 Marcus Wilson JR-3 Concord 53.65
24 Marques Dewberry FR-1 UNC Pembroke 54.55
27 Noah Floyd FR-1 Davidson 55.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Muhammad Fulani SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 53.13
18 Tevin Colson JR-3 Pfeiffer 54.01
28 Kevon Whitehead SR-4 Virginia-Lynchburg 55.11
  Jalen Alston FR-1 Mount Olive DNS
  Stockton McGuire JR-3 Davidson DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Tasker Brown FR-1 Pfeiffer 52.96
19 Amir Abdur-Rahim SO-2 Guilford 54.07
23 Raquez Lockhart SR-4 WVU Tech 54.52
26 Ben Payeur FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 54.97
33 Eric Thompson-Williams SO-2 Barton 57.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Darnell Jones FR-1 Guilford 54.41
25 Benjamin Brock FR-1 Mars Hill 54.75
30 Eli Tilley FR-1 Montreat 55.90
35 Nicholas Manning FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 1:00.77
  Kelshawn Grant JR-3 Concord DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Ian Switzer FR-1 Methodist 55.97
32 Jared Stanley JR-3 Mars Hill 56.66
38 Cody Walker FR-1 WVU Tech 1:03.73
39 Jacob Davis FR-1 Guilford 1:04.06
  Jeffrey Steele FR-1 Pfeiffer DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Wesley Logorava SR-4 Union (Ky.) 54.45
34 Jezreel Valle FR-1 Barton 59.03
36 Julian Jackson FR-1 Methodist 1:00.98
37 Anthony Matthews FR-1 Methodist 1:01.57
  Chad Duckenfield FR-1 Guilford DNS