February 20-21, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Kenyeres, Valentina Wood, Kiley JR-3FR-1MilliganMilligan53:01:41.0332 1:41.4260 1032 0199
2.13.Boram, Esther Thomason, Kayland SO-2FR-1Union (Ky.)Milligan1:41.4260 41:01:55.0151 6861 0675
3.11.Stone, Erica Aguilar, Isabel SR-4FR-1MilliganTennessee Wesleyan16:01:42.45 53:01:41.0332 0675 1032
4.2.Bogdanova, Valeria Boram, Esther FR-1FR-1Columbia (S.C.)Bluefield1:43.281 41:01:55.0151 225 6861
5.3.Thomason, Kayland Boram, Esther FR-1JR-3BrenauColumbia (S.C.)44:01:43.2967 1:45.3873 485 -
6.10.Burkett, Jayda Stone, Erica FR-1SR-4BrenauColumbia (S.C.)20:01:43.5587 41:01:55.0151 835 -
7.4.Ekundayo, Esther Stone, Erica FR-1SO-2Columbia (S.C.)Montreat1:45.00 41:01:55.0151 6226 -
8.6.Wood, Kiley Wood, Kiley FR-1FR-1MilliganBluefield1:45.3873 1:43.281 0199 0199
9.4.Glover, Rebecca Smith, Kelcie FR-1JR-3MilliganMontreat48:01:45.87 16:01:42.45 - -
10.9.Cisneros, Rosa Boram, Esther SR-4 Tennessee WesleyanBrenau6:01:49.23 2:00.704 - 225
11.13.Aguilar, Isabel Boram, Esther FR-1JR-3MontreatBluefield41:01:55.0151 6:01:49.23 - 1032
12.5.Teter, Addison Wood, Kiley FR-1FR-1MontreatMontreat2:00.704 2:00.704 - 485
13.10.Smith, Kelcie Teter, Addison  SO-2BluefieldUnion (Ky.)14:02:09.5923 1:45.00 - 0199
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.11.Aguilar, Isabel Teter, Addison FR-1FR-1MontreatMontreat1:55.01627:02:09.59--
12.12.Teter, Addison Teter, Addison FR-1FR-1MontreatBluefield2:00.70862:00.7086--
13.11.Smith, Kelcie Teter, Addison   BluefieldMontreat27:02:09.5927:02:09.59--
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10.6.10.7.Cisneros, Rosa Burkett, Jayda Cisneros, Rosa Burkett, Jayda SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Columbia (S.C.)BrenauMilliganColumbia (S.C.)1:45.381:43.551:49.231:45.38230815815
6.7.8.10.Wood, Kiley Ekundayo, Esther Ekundayo, Esther Wood, Kiley FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4MilliganColumbia (S.C.)Tennessee WesleyanColumbia (S.C.)1:43.551:45.00221:45.00221:45.3822-2
10.8.7.7.Burkett, Jayda Wood, Kiley Ekundayo, Esther Wood, Kiley FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4MilliganMilliganMilliganTennessee Wesleyan1:45.00221:45.381:45.381:45.38-815--
8.10.6.6.Cisneros, Rosa Cisneros, Rosa Wood, Kiley Ekundayo, Esther FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Tennessee WesleyanTennessee WesleyanColumbia (S.C.)Columbia (S.C.)1:45.381:49.231:43.551:49.23815-302
600 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Kenyeres, Valentina Bogdanova, Valeria JR-3SR-4MilliganUnion (Ky.)14:01:41.03314:01:41.033410187
2.9.Boram, Esther Bogdanova, Valeria SO-2FR-1Union (Ky.)Milligan1:41.42888:01:45.8799879639
3.5.Stone, Erica Stone, Erica SR-4SO-2MilliganMilligan1:42.45191:42.45199639415
4.9.Bogdanova, Valeria Stone, Erica FR-1SO-2Columbia (S.C.)Columbia (S.C.)1:43.2841:42.4519852-
5.9.Thomason, Kayland Stone, Erica FR-1JR-3BrenauColumbia (S.C.)1:43.291:41.4288415852
9.9.Glover, Rebecca Stone, Erica FR-1SO-2MilliganMilligan8:01:45.87991:43.29-852