February 29-March 1, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anthony Raftis SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 15:03.59 10
2 Yannik Duppich SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 15:04.10 8
3 Will Cronin JR-3 Tusculum 15:04.79 6
4 Micah Kipchumba JR-3 Wingate 15:11.12 5
5 Philip Quillen SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 15:16.35 4
6 Kyle Rhodes JR-3 Catawba 15:19.18 3
7 Erick Ramirez-Ramos FR-1 Catawba 15:29.36 2
8 Brent Surratt FR-1 Wingate 15:39.89 1
9 Carson Walls SO-2 Tusculum 15:48.37 -
10 Sam Lloyd-Perks SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 15:54.21 -
11 Austin Snide JR-3 Catawba 15:55.22 -
12 Conal McCambridge SR-4 Carson-Newman 16:08.83 -
13 Noah Mclain SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 16:17.68 -
14 Michael Burgess FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 16:25.57 -
15 Daniel Collard FR-1 Wingate 16:26.58 -
16 Skyler Cantrell SR-4 Mars Hill 16:34.06 -
17 Brandon Wilson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 16:44.03 -
18 Hayden Tuten JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 16:50.05 -
19 Carlos Hernandez JR-3 Newberry 16:58.32 -
20 Channler Moran-Boothe FR-1 Carson-Newman 16:59.58 -
21 Blake Freeman SO-2 Mars Hill 17:28.30 -
  Dalton Miles SO-2 Wingate DNF   
  Erick Sanchez SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS   
  Eli Middleman FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS   
  Caleb Archer FR-1 Tusculum DNS   
  Nick Kipkemei SR-4 Queens (N.C.) DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Noah Mclain SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 16:17.68 -
15 Daniel Collard FR-1 Wingate 16:26.58 -
16 Skyler Cantrell SR-4 Mars Hill 16:34.06 -
17 Brandon Wilson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 16:44.03 -
18 Hayden Tuten JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 16:50.05 -
19 Carlos Hernandez JR-3 Newberry 16:58.32 -
20 Channler Moran-Boothe FR-1 Carson-Newman 16:59.58 -
21 Blake Freeman SO-2 Mars Hill 17:28.30 -
  Eli Middleman FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS   
  Nick Kipkemei SR-4 Queens (N.C.) DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anthony Raftis SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 15:03.59 10
2 Yannik Duppich SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 15:04.10 8
3 Will Cronin JR-3 Tusculum 15:04.79 6
4 Micah Kipchumba JR-3 Wingate 15:11.12 5
5 Philip Quillen SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 15:16.35 4
6 Kyle Rhodes JR-3 Catawba 15:19.18 3
7 Erick Ramirez-Ramos FR-1 Catawba 15:29.36 2
8 Brent Surratt FR-1 Wingate 15:39.89 1
9 Carson Walls SO-2 Tusculum 15:48.37 -
10 Sam Lloyd-Perks SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 15:54.21 -
11 Austin Snide JR-3 Catawba 15:55.22 -
12 Conal McCambridge SR-4 Carson-Newman 16:08.83 -
14 Michael Burgess FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 16:25.57 -
  Dalton Miles SO-2 Wingate DNF   
  Caleb Archer FR-1 Tusculum DNS   
  Erick Sanchez SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS