January 25, 2020
|
Capital U-Cap Center - Columbus, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA OAC NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto NAIA B NAIA A HCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mahkel Henry FR-1 Kentucky Christian 7.10 10
2 Tyquan Flemming FR-1 Kentucky Christian 7.18 8
3 Dakota Brady FR-1 Midway 7.19 6
4 Lee Bennett FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.20 5
5 Lavell Henry FR-1 Kentucky Christian 7.20 4
6 Joseph Joe SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.33 3
7 Ja'Lin Goodman FR-1 Muskingum 7.37 2
8 Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.74 1
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Lee Bennett FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.20 5
6 Joseph Joe SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.33 3
7 Ja'Lin Goodman FR-1 Muskingum 7.37 2
8 Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.74 1
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mahkel Henry FR-1 Kentucky Christian 7.10 10
2 Tyquan Flemming FR-1 Kentucky Christian 7.18 8
3 Dakota Brady FR-1 Midway 7.19 6
5 Lavell Henry FR-1 Kentucky Christian 7.20 4
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mahkel Henry FR-1 Kentucky Christian 7.15
5 Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.27
10 Holden Fritz FR-1 Rio Grande 7.39
12 Tre'on Taylor SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 7.45
24 Frank Tackett FR-1 Pikeville 7.83
25 Seth Roseberry FR-1 Muskingum 7.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Lee Bennett FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.35
13 Luke Couchman JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.46
18 Xavier Willcox FR-1 Kentucky Christian 7.61
27 Bukuru Fabien FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.91
28 Kaleb Spillman FR-1 Midway 7.94
30 Marquise Jones FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.22
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ja'Lin Goodman FR-1 Muskingum 7.37
15 Braedyn Mihalic FR-1 Marietta 7.47
20 Richard Carroll JR-3 Kentucky Christian 7.67
23 Jayson Mitchell SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.81
26 Travis Hunt FR-1 Rio Grande 7.90
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 7.47
19 Aaron Johnston SO-2 Muskingum 7.67
29 Cameron Wallis FR-1 Midway 8.10
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tyquan Flemming FR-1 Kentucky Christian 7.16
7 Joseph Joe SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.36
9 Isaiah Hayes FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.37
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lavell Henry FR-1 Kentucky Christian 7.21
13 Montez Moore FR-1 Midway 7.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Hunter Ashton JR-3 Shawnee State 9.99
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Dakota Brady FR-1 Midway 7.26
11 Manny Codjoe FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.39
17 JB Adkins FR-1 Capital 7.47
21 PJ Cleary FR-1 Midway 7.73
22 Nate Makavore FR-1 Kentucky Christian 7.80