January 12, 2020
|
James R. Wilkins, Jr. Athletics and Events Center - Winchester, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.5.Washington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)Shenandoah
(B)
B A AHunter Bohon, Miles Enstrom, Paul Houston, Blake MorinChris Atkins, Diante Cannon, Michael Sheets, Kaegan AvalosAlijah Johnson, Jansen Miller, Dawson Woodruff, Isaac Alderfer3:34.45 49:03:26.88 14:03:34.78 01 10 0723
7.2.9.Washington and LeeShenandoahWashington and Lee A A AAlijah Johnson, Jansen Miller, Dawson Woodruff, Isaac AlderferMiles Moore, Jason White, Shane Bond, Wilson Jackson IIIShane Gray, Andrew Nord, Isaac AndreaS, Meckias Abera47:03:47.55 3:34.45 3:42.3319 10 80 80
2.3.8.ShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)
(B)
Roanoke B B AMatthew Wonderley, Lance Painter, Dexter Walker, Andre MartinMatthew Wonderley, Lance Painter, Dexter Walker, Andre MartinMiles Moore, Jason White, Shane Bond, Wilson Jackson III3:34.45 14:03:34.78 49:03:26.88 42399 16 42399
2.4.4.Washington and Lee
(B)
Washington and Lee
(B)
Shenandoah
(B)
A B AAlijah Johnson, Jansen Miller, Dawson Woodruff, Isaac AlderferWilliam Daniels, Doug Dracon, Miles Oliver, Max WeaverMiles Moore, Jason White, Shane Bond, Wilson Jackson III47:03:47.55 3:37.639 16:03:50.541 569 569 42399
3.5.5.RoanokeWashington and LeeShenandoah
(B)
A A BAlijah Johnson, Jansen Miller, Dawson Woodruff, Isaac AlderferSpencer Katterhagen, Donovan Fiore, James Dixon, Seamus WattersHunter Bohon, Miles Enstrom, Paul Houston, Blake Morin4:04:00.269 3:42.3319 3:37.639 01 467 467
5.6.6.Bridgewater (Va.)
(B)
Eastern MennoniteRoanoke B A BSpencer Katterhagen, Donovan Fiore, James Dixon, Seamus WattersAlijah Johnson, Jansen Miller, Dawson Woodruff, Isaac AlderferSpencer Katterhagen, Donovan Fiore, James Dixon, Seamus Watters49:03:26.88 17:03:42.95 14:03:34.78 80 42399 01
4.7.3.RoanokeRoanokeEastern Mennonite
(B)
A A BSpencer Katterhagen, Donovan Fiore, James Dixon, Seamus WattersHunter Bohon, Miles Enstrom, Paul Houston, Blake MorinAlijah Johnson, Jansen Miller, Dawson Woodruff, Isaac Alderfer17:03:42.95 47:03:47.55 49:03:26.88 467 0723 467
3.8.9.Eastern MennoniteShenandoah
(B)
Shenandoah A B AAlijah Johnson, Jansen Miller, Dawson Woodruff, Isaac AlderferJeremy Allinger, Kyle Albert, Patrick Maneval, Elias McGhieMatthew Wonderley, Lance Painter, Dexter Walker, Andre Martin3:37.639 16:03:50.541 14:03:34.78 569 01 569
7.9.5.Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite
(B)
Washington and Lee
(B)
B B BShane Gray, Andrew Nord, Isaac AndreaS, Meckias AberaShane Gray, Andrew Nord, Isaac AndreaS, Meckias AberaChris Atkins, Diante Cannon, Michael Sheets, Kaegan Avalos4:04:00.269 4:04:00.269 3:34.45 01 - 42399
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
6.8.Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite (B) Johnson, Miller, Woodruff, Alderfer Allinger, Albert, Maneval, McGhie3:42.95843:50.546426336917
8.9.Shenandoah (B)Shenandoah (B) Allinger, Albert, Maneval, McGhie Allinger, Albert, Maneval, McGhie3:50.54643:42.958469176917
9.6.Eastern Mennonite (B)Eastern Mennonite Gray, Nord, AndreaS, Abera Johnson, Miller, Woodruff, Alderfer38:04:00.263:42.9584--