January 12, 2020
|
James R. Wilkins, Jr. Athletics and Events Center - Winchester, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
8.5.1.4.Eastern Mennonite
(B)
Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Roanoke B A A AShane Gray, Andrew Nord, Isaac AndreaS, Meckias AberaChris Atkins, Diante Cannon, Michael Sheets, Kaegan AvalosChris Atkins, Diante Cannon, Michael Sheets, Kaegan AvalosAlijah Johnson, Jansen Miller, Dawson Woodruff, Isaac Alderfer3:26.8881 3:34.459 3:26.8881 3:34.459 34636 711 1710 4414
2.7.2.1.Bridgewater (Va.)
(B)
RoanokeShenandoahShenandoah
(B)
A B A AMiles Moore, Jason White, Shane Bond, Wilson Jackson IIIWilliam Daniels, Doug Dracon, Miles Oliver, Max WeaverMiles Moore, Jason White, Shane Bond, Wilson Jackson IIIAlijah Johnson, Jansen Miller, Dawson Woodruff, Isaac Alderfer34:03:50.5472 3:26.8881 3:34.459 49:04:00.2663 87277 5331 53899 34636
5.9.3.8.Eastern Mennonite
(B)
Eastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)
(B)
Eastern Mennonite A A B BChris Atkins, Diante Cannon, Michael Sheets, Kaegan AvalosMatthew Wonderley, Lance Painter, Dexter Walker, Andre MartinMatthew Wonderley, Lance Painter, Dexter Walker, Andre MartinChris Atkins, Diante Cannon, Michael Sheets, Kaegan Avalos8:03:42.955 8:03:37.631 57:03:34.782 57:03:42.33 87277 - 34636 5331
6.6.4.1.Eastern Mennonite
(B)
Eastern MennoniteWashington and Lee
(B)
Washington and Lee B B B AHunter Bohon, Miles Enstrom, Paul Houston, Blake MorinHunter Bohon, Miles Enstrom, Paul Houston, Blake MorinWilliam Daniels, Doug Dracon, Miles Oliver, Max WeaverJeremy Allinger, Kyle Albert, Patrick Maneval, Elias McGhie57:03:42.33 8:03:37.631 8:03:37.631 49:04:00.2663 87277 711 561 -
3.4.5.2.Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteWashington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)
(B)
A B A BMatthew Wonderley, Lance Painter, Dexter Walker, Andre MartinShane Gray, Andrew Nord, Isaac AndreaS, Meckias AberaSpencer Katterhagen, Donovan Fiore, James Dixon, Seamus WattersChris Atkins, Diante Cannon, Michael Sheets, Kaegan Avalos57:03:34.782 3:34.459 57:03:42.33 3:34.459 1710 5331 4414 87277
5.8.6.4.ShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite A A A BChris Atkins, Diante Cannon, Michael Sheets, Kaegan AvalosShane Gray, Andrew Nord, Isaac AndreaS, Meckias AberaAlijah Johnson, Jansen Miller, Dawson Woodruff, Isaac AlderferWilliam Daniels, Doug Dracon, Miles Oliver, Max Weaver8:03:37.631 57:03:34.782 8:03:42.955 34:03:50.5472 - - 5331 53899
6.4.7.1.RoanokeWashington and LeeRoanokeEastern Mennonite A A A AAlijah Johnson, Jansen Miller, Dawson Woodruff, Isaac AlderferAlijah Johnson, Jansen Miller, Dawson Woodruff, Isaac AlderferHunter Bohon, Miles Enstrom, Paul Houston, Blake MorinJeremy Allinger, Kyle Albert, Patrick Maneval, Elias McGhie34:03:50.5472 3:34.459 30:03:47.55 8:03:37.631 5331 87277 87277 -
1.2.8.4.Eastern Mennonite
(B)
RoanokeShenandoah
(B)
Eastern Mennonite B B B BMatthew Wonderley, Lance Painter, Dexter Walker, Andre MartinMatthew Wonderley, Lance Painter, Dexter Walker, Andre MartinJeremy Allinger, Kyle Albert, Patrick Maneval, Elias McGhieAlijah Johnson, Jansen Miller, Dawson Woodruff, Isaac Alderfer8:03:37.631 30:03:47.55 34:03:50.5472 8:03:42.955 - 87277 711 561
9.3.9.8.ShenandoahShenandoahEastern Mennonite
(B)
Washington and Lee
(B)
A B B BChris Atkins, Diante Cannon, Michael Sheets, Kaegan AvalosChris Atkins, Diante Cannon, Michael Sheets, Kaegan AvalosShane Gray, Andrew Nord, Isaac AndreaS, Meckias AberaMiles Moore, Jason White, Shane Bond, Wilson Jackson III8:03:42.955 8:03:37.631 49:04:00.2663 3:26.8881 34636 87277 - 561