January 31 - February 1, 2020
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Enz, Colin Muncherji, Zubin SO-2SO-2WisconsinMiami (Ohio)1:20.90 11:01:22.363
2.2.Muncherji, Zubin Enz, Colin JR-3JR-3IndianaUC Riverside18:01:21.111 11:01:22.363
3.9.Bryant, Nick Dye, Ivan FR-1FR-1SE MissouriIndiana1:21.16 1:23.58
4.7.Dye, Ivan Davis, Antonio SR-4SO-2Miami (Ohio)Southern Illinois1:21.2254 18:01:21.111
5.9.Camble, Micah Camble, Micah FR-1SO-2IndianaSE Missouri11:01:22.363 11:01:22.363
6. Garrett, Terrico Camble, Micah FR-1SO-2SE MissouriMiami (Ohio)1:23.026 1:21.16
7. Cooke, Peter Davis, Antonio JR-3JR-3Miami (Ohio)Wisconsin1:23.58 DNF
8.5.Flores, Alejandro Thompson, Trevor SO-2FR-1Miami (Ohio)Southern Illinois22:01:24.91 1:23.026
9.4.Thompson, Trevor Thompson, Trevor SO-2SO-2Southern IllinoisMiami (Ohio)32:01:27.777 22:01:24.91
 1.Davis, Antonio Muncherji, Zubin SO-2SO-2Indiana StateMiami (Ohio)DNF 1:23.026
 7.Cruz, Jose Cruz, Jose SO-2FR-1UC RiversideWisconsinDNF 1:23.58
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Enz, Colin Dye, Ivan SO-2JR-3WisconsinMiami (Ohio)33:01:20.90141:21.2245
2.2.Muncherji, Zubin Dye, Ivan JR-3SO-2IndianaIndiana39:01:21.119939:01:21.1199
3.1.Bryant, Nick Enz, Colin FR-1SR-4SE MissouriIndiana11:01:21.163033:01:20.9014
4.2.Dye, Ivan Dye, Ivan SR-4JR-3Miami (Ohio)Indiana1:21.224516:01:22.3698
5.3.Camble, Micah Muncherji, Zubin FR-1SR-4IndianaIndiana16:01:22.369833:01:20.9014
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
    6.7.Garrett, Terrico Cooke, Peter Davis, Antonio Thompson, Trevor Garrett, Terrico Flores, Alejandro SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Southern IllinoisSouthern IllinoisUC RiversideSouthern IllinoisSE MissouriMiami (Ohio)9:01:23.583458:01:23.02DNFDNF58:01:23.0258:01:23.02
9.7.9. 7.8.Garrett, Terrico Flores, Alejandro Cruz, Jose Davis, Antonio Cooke, Peter Garrett, Terrico JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SE MissouriSE MissouriMiami (Ohio)UC RiversideMiami (Ohio)Southern Illinois9:01:23.5834DNF58:01:23.0258:01:23.029:01:23.58341:24.91
    8.6.Thompson, Trevor Garrett, Terrico Cruz, Jose Cooke, Peter Flores, Alejandro Thompson, Trevor FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2UC RiversideUC RiversideUC RiversideSouthern IllinoisMiami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)DNF9:01:23.5834DNF1:24.911:24.91DNF
    9. Cruz, Jose Thompson, Trevor Cruz, Jose Garrett, Terrico Thompson, Trevor Davis, Antonio JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2UC RiversideUC RiversideSE MissouriMiami (Ohio)Southern IllinoisMiami (Ohio)9:01:23.583458:01:23.021:24.919:01:23.583449:01:27.77DNF
7.7.7.  7.Davis, Antonio Thompson, Trevor Flores, Alejandro Garrett, Terrico Davis, Antonio Davis, Antonio SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)UC RiversideUC RiversideIndiana StateIndiana State1:24.919:01:23.583458:01:23.02DNFDNFDNF
9.8.6.  7.Davis, Antonio Cooke, Peter Cooke, Peter Cooke, Peter Cruz, Jose Cruz, Jose JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Indiana StateUC RiversideIndiana StateIndiana StateUC RiversideSouthern Illinois1:24.911:24.91DNFDNFDNFDNF