February 1, 2020
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA OAC HCAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.26.Miller, NickCooper, Cameron FR-1UnattachedUnattached13:01:55.28 2:01.75 - -
2.15.Cooper, CameronHulbert, Ben  JR-3UnattachedOhio Northern1:55.728 2:04.6935 - 1361
3.27.Hulbert, Ben Gideon, Kevin FR-1FR-1CedarvilleBluffton1:57.545 36:02:03.3292 910 257
4.12.Sholl, Andrew Krabacher, Sam SR-4SO-2CedarvilleOtterbein1:57.9487 2:14.0458 1186 -
5.27.Gulick, Connor Freeman, Dakota SR-4SO-2BlufftonOhio Northern6:02:00.200 3:02:08.55 368 -
6.4.McClain, Mitchell Bredeson, Luke JR-3FR-1OtterbeinCedarville58:02:00.739 59:02:29.932 257 -
7.7.Yackin, Cal Klauck, Adam FR-1FR-1OtterbeinUnattached5:02:01.2151 58:02:00.739 02474 257
8.9.Hanson, Cooper Bakeman, Will SO-2 HanoverOtterbein3:02:01.4632 2:01.801 1361 02474
9.16.Bertsch, Taton Cooper, CameronSO-2FR-1Wilmington (Ohio)Ohio Northern2:01.4764 1:55.728 82 -
10.1.Mattingly, Stephen Block, Dawson FR-1SO-2CedarvilleOhio Northern20:02:01.59 2:10.87 99150 82
11.28.Krabacher, Sam Hernandez, Austin JR-3JR-3Ohio NorthernCedarville2:01.75 6:02:00.200 - 910
12.26.Dravenstott, Alan Frost, Dakota SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernOtterbein2:01.801 3:02:08.55 - -
13.18.Killion, Braedon Bakeman, Will FR-1SR-4CedarvilleBluffton36:02:03.3292 2:15.3645 - -
14.28.Hoegeman , Robert Miller, NickFR-1SO-2HanoverOhio Northern2:04.6935 2:01.4764 - -
15.30.Cross, Trevor Krabacher, Sam FR-1FR-1CedarvilleOtterbein2:06.1099 58:02:00.739 - -
16.13.Lamison, Connor Delahanty, Jake FR-1JR-3Ohio NorthernHeidelberg57:02:06.4104 1:55.728 - -
17.6.Tramontano, Alex Dravenstott, Alan JR-3FR-1Ohio NorthernCedarville2:06.95 2:01.75 - -
18.4.Freeman, Dakota Hanson, Cooper SR-4FR-1HeidelbergCedarville2:08.494 13:01:55.28 - 99150
19.12.York, WesBertsch, Taton  SO-2UnattachedUnattached3:02:08.55 25:02:09.499 - -
20.30.Bredeson, Luke Tramontano, Alex SR-4SO-2CedarvilleBluffton25:02:09.499 2:01.4764 - -
21.21.Adams, Morgan Hanson, Cooper FR-1SO-2BlufftonUnattached2:10.87 59:02:29.932 - -
22.29.Bosworth, Ryan Krabacher, Sam SO-2SR-4OtterbeinOhio Northern16:02:10.938 2:12.6302 - -
23.30.Klauck, Adam Hanson, Cooper FR-1SR-4CedarvilleOhio Northern2:11.4232 2:06.95 - -
24.12.Bakeman, Will Bakeman, Will SO-2FR-1BlufftonOhio Northern25:02:11.6793 58:02:00.739 - -
25.4.Hernandez, Austin Cooper, CameronSO-2SR-4BlufftonOtterbein2:11.7068 13:01:55.28 - 368
26.22.Block, Dawson Lamison, Connor SO-2FR-1CedarvilleWilmington (Ohio)2:12.6302 16:02:10.938 - 99150
27.18.Delahanty, Jake Frost, Dakota FR-1SR-4OtterbeinOhio Northern2:14.0458 2:01.75 - -
28.3.Gideon, Kevin Tramontano, Alex SR-4SO-2CedarvilleCedarville2:14.746 2:01.75 - -
29.16.Frost, Dakota Delahanty, Jake SR-4FR-1BlufftonOtterbein2:15.3645 2:10.87 - 257
30.29.Reinhard, Tyler York, WesSO-2SO-2CedarvilleUnattached59:02:29.932 2:14.0458 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
18.18.Freeman, Dakota Hernandez, Austin SR-4SO-2HeidelbergCedarville2:08.4946:02:15.3697--
21.24.Adams, Morgan Bakeman, Will FR-1SO-2BlufftonCedarville51:02:10.87352:11.672--
23.30.Klauck, Adam Freeman, Dakota FR-1SO-2CedarvilleHeidelberg0:02:11.429146:02:15.3697--
24.29.Bakeman, Will Delahanty, Jake SO-2FR-1BlufftonBluffton2:11.6722:29.936--
25.27.Hernandez, Austin Klauck, Adam SO-2SO-2BlufftonCedarville39:02:11.702713:02:14.046--
26.25.Block, Dawson Delahanty, Jake SO-2SO-2CedarvilleBluffton29:02:12.6329:02:12.63--
27.21.Delahanty, Jake Adams, Morgan FR-1FR-1OtterbeinBluffton13:02:14.0462:08.49--
29.25.Frost, Dakota Klauck, Adam SR-4FR-1BlufftonBluffton46:02:15.36972:11.672--
30.25.Reinhard, Tyler Klauck, Adam SO-2SO-2CedarvilleCedarville2:29.93629:02:12.63--
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.15.Yackin, Cal Gideon, Kevin FR-1SO-2OtterbeinOhio Northern2:01.2186 2:06.1004844-
10.16.Mattingly, Stephen Yackin, Cal FR-1JR-3CedarvilleCedarville2:01.59 2:01.2186 32171-
12.17.Dravenstott, Alan Cross, Trevor SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernOhio Northern32:02:01.80 3:02:04.692 --
13.10.Killion, Braedon Hoegeman , Robert FR-1JR-3CedarvilleOhio Northern2:03.32192:06.95--
14.15.Hoegeman , Robert Gideon, Kevin FR-1FR-1HanoverCedarville3:02:04.692 2:03.3219-4844
15.17.Cross, Trevor Mattingly, Stephen FR-1FR-1CedarvilleCedarville2:06.1002:06.41--
16.12.Lamison, Connor Bosworth, Ryan FR-1SR-4Ohio NorthernHanover2:06.412:01.2186 -4844
17.12.Tramontano, Alex Tramontano, Alex JR-3FR-1Ohio NorthernCedarville2:06.952:03.3219--
20.28.Bredeson, Luke Cross, Trevor SR-4SO-2CedarvilleOhio Northern43:02:09.4942:06.100-32171
22.16.Bosworth, Ryan Killion, Braedon SO-2SO-2OtterbeinCedarville22:02:10.93972:01.59 -32171
28.15.Gideon, Kevin Lamison, Connor SR-4SR-4CedarvilleHanover40:02:14.742:03.3219--
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.4.4.1.19.York, WesMiller, NickHanson, Cooper Miller, NickMiller, NickJR-3JR-3SO-2 FR-1UnattachedWilmington (Ohio)HanoverUnattachedUnattached1:57.9478 2:00.2031 1:57.5442 1:01:55.281:57.9478 68336833--5
2.19.4.2.1.Hanson, Cooper Gulick, Connor McClain, Mitchell Cooper, CameronYork, Wes SR-4FR-1  CedarvilleWilmington (Ohio)Wilmington (Ohio)UnattachedOhio Northern2:01.471 2:00.73 1:57.5442 1:55.72832:01.471 576212885--
9.3.5.3.11.Miller, NickKrabacher, Sam York, WesHulbert, Ben York, WesSR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1 OtterbeinBlufftonOhio NorthernCedarvilleUnattached2:00.2031 1:55.72832:01.471 1:57.5442 1:55.7283-288-41056833
2.11.3.4.1.York, WesHulbert, Ben Sholl, Andrew Sholl, Andrew Cooper, CameronSO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3BlufftonHanoverBlufftonCedarvilleBluffton28:02:08.55228:02:08.5522:01.471 1:57.9478 2:01.471 352882886833-
3.1.8.5.5.Bertsch, Taton McClain, Mitchell Gulick, Connor Gulick, Connor Sholl, Andrew  JR-3 SR-4SR-4CedarvilleHanoverCedarvilleBlufftonUnattached1:55.72832:01.46 2:01.471 2:00.2031 2:00.2031 288528857621-
4.1.5.6.11.Miller, NickBertsch, Taton Miller, NickMcClain, Mitchell Hanson, Cooper JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2UnattachedCedarvilleOhio NorthernOtterbeinOhio Northern2:01.750 1:57.5442 1:57.9478 2:00.73 1:57.5442 ---54105
9.2.4.8.9.Bertsch, Taton Hanson, Cooper Miller, NickHanson, Cooper Gulick, Connor   JR-3SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio)CedarvilleHanoverHanoverOtterbein2:00.73 1:57.9478 28:02:08.5522:01.46 1:57.5442 4105--356833
6.11.1.9.2.Krabacher, Sam Gulick, Connor Cooper, CameronBertsch, Taton Gulick, Connor  SO-2 SO-2JR-3CedarvilleWilmington (Ohio)UnattachedWilmington (Ohio)Unattached1:01:55.281:55.72831:57.5442 2:01.471 2:01.750 410528852886833
19.9.8.11.3.Krabacher, Sam Sholl, Andrew Miller, NickKrabacher, Sam Sholl, Andrew JR-3 JR-3JR-3SO-2BlufftonCedarvilleCedarvilleOhio NorthernWilmington (Ohio)1:01:55.281:55.72832:00.2031 2:01.750 2:01.46 54105--4105
1.11.5.19.2.Cooper, CameronSholl, Andrew York, WesYork, WesHulbert, Ben  JR-3  SR-4BlufftonOhio NorthernUnattachedUnattachedUnattached1:57.5442 1:01:55.282:00.73 28:02:08.5522:00.73 --57621--