February 7- 8, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing
ICON KEY: NAIA A IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto NAIA B Conference Carolinas

Women's 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amy Harding-Delooze SO-2 Wake Forest 4:45.83
2 Celine Ritter JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:49.63
3 Elise Wright SO-2 Wake Forest 4:49.86
4 Leigha Torino JR-3 Duke 4:51.00
5 Hannah Brookover JR-3 Wake Forest 4:52.39
6 Samantha Schadler FR-1 Duke 5:00.21
7 Chandler Horton SO-2 Charlotte 5:00.55
8 Genevieve Schwarz SO-2 East Tenn. St. 5:03.13
9 Lily Harding-Delooze SO-2 Wake Forest 5:03.96
10 Charlee Boxall SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 5:04.05
11 Alexandra DeCicco 4 Unattached 5:04.34
12 Emily Cole FR-1 Duke 5:04.81
13 Lindsey Stallworth SO-2 East Tenn. St. 5:04.96
14 Franziska Jakobs SO-2 High Point 5:05.15
15 Zoe Geis SR-4 High Point 5:06.53
16 Stevie Lawrence FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:07.16
17 Anna Vess JR-3 North Carolina St. 5:07.17
18 Jackie Addy FR-1 Florida 5:07.19
19 Taylor Delaney SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 5:07.59
20 Bridget Abbatiello SR-4 Charlotte 5:07.87
21 Cadi Rowe FR-1 Troy 5:08.19
22 Madison Morse SR-4 Florida 5:11.12
23 Makayla Shaw JR-3 East Tenn. St. 5:11.44
24 Breila Fuller FR-1 Davidson 5:12.16
25 Olive Allen FR-1 High Point 5:12.21
26 Rachel Shapiro SO-2 Davidson 5:14.57
27 Alyssa Ungrady JR-3 Charlotte 5:14.64
28 Elizabeth Vaughn SO-2 Charlotte 5:14.86
29 Katie Taylor FR-1 High Point 5:14.93
30 Lauren Locke FR-1 Troy 5:15.37
31 Maddie Hunter SR-4 Davidson 5:15.40
32 Camryn Harper SO-2 High Point 5:17.45
33 Christina Skinner FR-1 East Carolina 5:20.31
34 Jennifer Mohler Junior Unattached 5:22.22
35 Ammah Abdel-Rahman SO-2 East Carolina 5:23.35
36 Sarah Bechtel FR-1 Charlotte 5:23.73
37 Madelyn Rodriguez SO-2 Campbell 5:24.66
38 Alexandra Cisneros FR-1 Davidson 5:25.34
39 Amber Owens SO-2 Mount Olive 5:26.23
40 Katie MacTurk SR-4 Davidson 5:26.25
41 Kendra Irvine SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 5:27.83
42 Michela Cholak SR-4 Lynchburg 5:28.57
43 Brooke Lindsay SO-2 East Carolina 5:28.99
44 Ashlyn Dalton JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 5:31.94
45 Madison Lowery FR-1 Catawba 5:33.21
46 Kathleen Freiheit   Unattached 5:34.56
47 Jessica Lee SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:35.44
48 Riley Axe JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:36.56
49 Jasmine Donohue Senior Unattached 5:37.59
50 Catie Surian FR-1 Wingate 5:38.32
51 Emma Pettit SR-4 Davidson 5:39.17
52 Courtney Drumm FR-1 Methodist 5:39.87
53 Christina D'Amelio JR-3 Catawba 5:40.76
54 Christa Packer Senior Unattached 5:41.12
55 Mercy Chemutai JR-3 Fayetteville St. 5:42.62
56 Caroline Armstrong   Unattached 5:44.45
57 Kathryn Shea SO-2 Richmond 5:44.60
58 Nelly Kandie SR-4 Fayetteville St. 5:45.88
59 Erica Morin JR-3 Montreat 5:46.63
60 Makayla Hollifield FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5:47.64
61 Marika Crowe   Unattached 5:49.94
62 Viola Sugut FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 5:53.46
63 Carmen Jarrell Freshman Unattached 5:53.65
64 Jenna Mallory FR-1 Montreat 5:54.26
65 Jessica Cullins SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 6:00.17
66 Briannah Henry FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:00.66
67 Sierra Beasley SO-2 Fayetteville St. 6:09.75
68 Lesley Hinz   Unattached 6:11.83
69 Riley Edwards FR-1 Columbia Int'l 6:24.68
70 Mia Mercer FR-1 Catawba 6:50.80
71 Shakaria Bethea JR-3 Voorhees 7:09.75
  Amy Cashin   Australia DNF
  Famke Heinst JR-3 High Point DNS
  Sheridan Wilbur SR-4 Duke DNS
  Veronica Brtek SR-4 Duke DNS
  Chloe Hyde FR-1 Florida DNS
  Alex Montoya FR-1 East Carolina DNS
  Aleena Cruz JR-3 Fayetteville St. DNS
  Lena Kaster SR-4 Mount Olive DNS
  Lisa Voyles FR-1 Cumberlands DNS
  Nytajah Smalls FR-1 Claflin DNS
  Pamela O'Brien FR-1 Florida DNS
  Selena Wilson FR-1 BSC-Virginia DNS
  Chandler McCaslin SO-2 UNC-Greensboro DNS
  Precious Swinton FR-1 BSC-Virginia DNS
  Madeline Fitch SR-4 Campbell DNS
  Gabrielle Richichi SR-4 Duke DNS
Women's 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amy Harding-Delooze SO-2 Wake Forest 4:45.83
2 Celine Ritter JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:49.63
3 Elise Wright SO-2 Wake Forest 4:49.86
4 Leigha Torino JR-3 Duke 4:51.00
5 Hannah Brookover JR-3 Wake Forest 4:52.39
6 Samantha Schadler FR-1 Duke 5:00.21
8 Genevieve Schwarz SO-2 East Tenn. St. 5:03.13
11 Alexandra DeCicco 4 Unattached 5:04.34
13 Lindsey Stallworth SO-2 East Tenn. St. 5:04.96
17 Anna Vess JR-3 North Carolina St. 5:07.17
31 Maddie Hunter SR-4 Davidson 5:15.40
  Amy Cashin   Australia DNF
  Gabrielle Richichi SR-4 Duke DNS
  Famke Heinst JR-3 High Point DNS
Women's 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Chandler Horton SO-2 Charlotte 5:00.55
9 Lily Harding-Delooze SO-2 Wake Forest 5:03.96
10 Charlee Boxall SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 5:04.05
14 Franziska Jakobs SO-2 High Point 5:05.15
15 Zoe Geis SR-4 High Point 5:06.53
16 Stevie Lawrence FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:07.16
19 Taylor Delaney SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 5:07.59
20 Bridget Abbatiello SR-4 Charlotte 5:07.87
21 Cadi Rowe FR-1 Troy 5:08.19
22 Madison Morse SR-4 Florida 5:11.12
27 Alyssa Ungrady JR-3 Charlotte 5:14.64
40 Katie MacTurk SR-4 Davidson 5:26.25
  Chloe Hyde FR-1 Florida DNS
  Pamela O'Brien FR-1 Florida DNS
Women's 1 Mile Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Emily Cole FR-1 Duke 5:04.81
18 Jackie Addy FR-1 Florida 5:07.19
23 Makayla Shaw JR-3 East Tenn. St. 5:11.44
24 Breila Fuller FR-1 Davidson 5:12.16
25 Olive Allen FR-1 High Point 5:12.21
26 Rachel Shapiro SO-2 Davidson 5:14.57
30 Lauren Locke FR-1 Troy 5:15.37
34 Jennifer Mohler Junior Unattached 5:22.22
37 Madelyn Rodriguez SO-2 Campbell 5:24.66
61 Marika Crowe   Unattached 5:49.94
  Veronica Brtek SR-4 Duke DNS
  Chandler McCaslin SO-2 UNC-Greensboro DNS
  Madeline Fitch SR-4 Campbell DNS
  Sheridan Wilbur SR-4 Duke DNS
Women's 1 Mile Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Elizabeth Vaughn SO-2 Charlotte 5:14.86
29 Katie Taylor FR-1 High Point 5:14.93
32 Camryn Harper SO-2 High Point 5:17.45
33 Christina Skinner FR-1 East Carolina 5:20.31
35 Ammah Abdel-Rahman SO-2 East Carolina 5:23.35
36 Sarah Bechtel FR-1 Charlotte 5:23.73
38 Alexandra Cisneros FR-1 Davidson 5:25.34
39 Amber Owens SO-2 Mount Olive 5:26.23
41 Kendra Irvine SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 5:27.83
42 Michela Cholak SR-4 Lynchburg 5:28.57
46 Kathleen Freiheit   Unattached 5:34.56
47 Jessica Lee SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:35.44
51 Emma Pettit SR-4 Davidson 5:39.17
63 Carmen Jarrell Freshman Unattached 5:53.65
  Alex Montoya FR-1 East Carolina DNS
Women's 1 Mile Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Brooke Lindsay SO-2 East Carolina 5:28.99
44 Ashlyn Dalton JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 5:31.94
45 Madison Lowery FR-1 Catawba 5:33.21
48 Riley Axe JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:36.56
49 Jasmine Donohue Senior Unattached 5:37.59
50 Catie Surian FR-1 Wingate 5:38.32
52 Courtney Drumm FR-1 Methodist 5:39.87
54 Christa Packer Senior Unattached 5:41.12
55 Mercy Chemutai JR-3 Fayetteville St. 5:42.62
56 Caroline Armstrong   Unattached 5:44.45
57 Kathryn Shea SO-2 Richmond 5:44.60
58 Nelly Kandie SR-4 Fayetteville St. 5:45.88
59 Erica Morin JR-3 Montreat 5:46.63
  Aleena Cruz JR-3 Fayetteville St. DNS
  Lisa Voyles FR-1 Cumberlands DNS
Women's 1 Mile Run Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Christina D'Amelio JR-3 Catawba 5:40.76
60 Makayla Hollifield FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5:47.64
62 Viola Sugut FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 5:53.46
64 Jenna Mallory FR-1 Montreat 5:54.26
65 Jessica Cullins SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 6:00.17
66 Briannah Henry FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:00.66
67 Sierra Beasley SO-2 Fayetteville St. 6:09.75
68 Lesley Hinz   Unattached 6:11.83
69 Riley Edwards FR-1 Columbia Int'l 6:24.68
70 Mia Mercer FR-1 Catawba 6:50.80
71 Shakaria Bethea JR-3 Voorhees 7:09.75
  Lena Kaster SR-4 Mount Olive DNS
  Nytajah Smalls FR-1 Claflin DNS
  Precious Swinton FR-1 BSC-Virginia DNS
  Selena Wilson FR-1 BSC-Virginia DNS