January 25, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.1. Lamb, Savannah Koehne, Jenny Mitchell, Demia FR-1FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyQueens (N.C.)Belmont Abbey0928.5552 725.6960 27.731
 2.15.Hardy, Jakeya Chukwunwike, Esther Mitchell, Demia FR-1SO-2FR-1PiedmontClaflinBelmont Abbey429.9457 25.98 9229.1067
25.3.2.Koehne, Jenny Lavelle, Ella Lavelle, Ella  FR-1JR-3Belmont AbbeyEmoryLimestoneDNS 27.0180 725.6960
16.4.9.Lavelle, Ella Marte, KarismaChukwunwike, Esther SR-4  PiedmontUnattachedUnattached429.9457 327.084 29.798
22.5.29.Rosenblum, Michelle Rosenblum, Michelle Wagstaff, Zoe SR-4JR-3JR-3WVU TechEmoryBelmont Abbey529.33 3627.32 227.5206
 6.22.Moon, Gerika Lynch, Jahniya Cherry, Jeffiana SO-2SO-2JR-3Belmont AbbeyLimestonePiedmont6632.0332 4127.44 DNS
29.7.21.Taylor, Monasia St. Julian, ElanEdmond, Alexus JR-3 FR-1LivingstoneUnattachedQueens (N.C.)3627.32 227.5206 DNS
13.8.21.Harrison, Nescotia Tisdale, Kajah Rosenblum, Michelle FR-1FR-1SO-2Queens (N.C.)ErskineEmoryDNS 127.64 27.901
1.9.27.Carter, Valencia Hill, Anteca Wheeler, Journee SO-2SO-2FR-1Birmingham-SouthernPiedmontLimestone330.8194 27.731 7128.93
26.10.27.Wheeler, Journee Mitchell, Alexis Mitchell, Alexis JR-3SR-4FR-1ErskineLimestoneClaflinDNS 27.8737 725.6960
1.11.3.Wensel, Danielle Bryan, Demya Fayiah, FaithFR-1FR-1SO-2ClaflinPiedmontBirmingham-Southern4127.44 27.901 29.1639
17.12.16.Edmond, Alexus Lee, Cerys Wensel, Danielle JR-3FR-1FR-1Birmingham-SouthernQueens (N.C.)AllenDNS 127.9075 529.33
11.13.3.Lee, Cerys Moon, Gerika Fayiah, FaithFR-1SO-2FR-1EmoryAllenBirmingham-Southern327.084 3927.91 127.64
3.14.24.Wensel, Danielle Taylor, Monasia Taylor, Monasia SO-2SO-2JR-3ClaflinBirmingham-SouthernErskineDQ 128.004 DNS
12.15.20.Lee, Cerys Harrison, Nescotia Hill, Anteca FR-1SO-2JR-3LimestoneAllenBelmont Abbey6632.0332 28.22 330.8194
10.16. Wagstaff, Zoe Wensel, Danielle Golson, Anastasia FR-1FR-1SR-4LivingstoneBirmingham-SouthernQueens (N.C.)128.004 28.2540 3627.32
26.17.1.Wheeler, Journee Villanueva, Cristina Villanueva, Cristina SO-2FR-1JR-3ClaflinBelmont AbbeyClaflin127.9075 8428.36 630.121
 18. Golson, Anastasia Meade, Tenaya Smith, Jabrea FR-1JR-3SO-2WVU TechWVU TechAllen330.8194 0928.5552 7128.93
4.19.6.Wagstaff, Zoe Holcomb, Hailey McQune, Maya SR-4SO-2FR-1ClaflinErskineBirmingham-Southern8428.36 7128.93 DQ
25.20.6.Chukwunwike, Esther McQune, Maya Chukwunwike, Esther SR-4SR-4SO-2LimestoneBelmont AbbeyLivingstone529.33 29.0248 DNS
19.21.15.St. Julian, ElanEdmond, Alexus Rosenblum, Michelle SO-2JR-3FR-1LimestoneClaflinBelmont Abbey230.491 29.05 27.8737
18.22.13.Lamb, Savannah Walker, Taylor Rosenblum, Michelle SR-4SO-2FR-1WVU TechWVU TechLimestone529.33 9229.1067 327.084
 23. Mitchell, Alexis Fayiah, FaithWheeler, Journee FR-1 FR-1WVU TechNeumannBelmont Abbey7128.93 29.1639 127.64
10.24.17.Meade, Tenaya Wheeler, Journee Villanueva, Cristina SR-4JR-3 AllenWVU TechWVU Tech27.731 529.33 DNS
21.25.15.Loyd, Gracie Mitchell, Demia Lavelle, Ella FR-1JR-3 LivingstonePiedmontAllen230.491 29.798 7128.93
20.26. Fayiah, FaithLeonardis, Alexandra Chukwunwike, Esther FR-1SR-4JR-3LimestonePiedmontPiedmont29.0248 429.9457 DNS
24.27.5.Mitchell, Alexis Lamb, Savannah Marte, KarismaSR-4SR-4FR-1ErskineBelmont AbbeyWVU Tech9229.1067 630.121 DNS
29.28.14.Koehne, Jenny Hardy, Jakeya Taylor, Monasia SO-2FR-1 ClaflinLivingstoneLimestoneDNS 230.491 DNS
24.29.2.Lamb, Savannah Smith, Jabrea Chukwunwike, Esther SO-2JR-3FR-1WVU TechLimestoneLivingstone27.8737 330.8194 29.798
5.30.8.Chapple, Lydia McBryde , Andrea Mitchell, Alexis FR-1FR-1FR-1AllenNeumannAllen4127.44 6632.0332 127.9075
12. 8.Edmond, Alexus Golson, Anastasia Koehne, Jenny FR-1FR-1 Queens (N.C.)ClaflinPiedmont27.0180 DQ 9229.1067
28. 20.Leonardis, Alexandra Loyd, Gracie Lynch, Jahniya FR-1FR-1FR-1PiedmontBirmingham-SouthernClaflin0928.5552 DNS 9229.1067
3. 9.Marte, KarismaChapple, Lydia Bryan, Demya SO-2FR-1SR-4Belmont AbbeyLivingstoneLivingstone28.2540 DNS 27.731
19.  Tisdale, Kajah Darrell, Shania Meade, Tenaya FR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedLivingstoneErskineDNS DNS 3927.91
4. 27.Golson, Anastasia Cherry, Jeffiana Hardy, Jakeya  SR-4SR-4NeumannAllenClaflin9229.1067 DNS 6632.0332
22. 28.Hill, Anteca Carter, Valencia Mitchell, Alexis FR-1FR-1SR-4LimestoneLimestoneLimestone28.2540 DNS 429.9457
4.  McBryde , Andrea Wagstaff, Zoe Wheeler, Journee FR-1FR-1JR-3ClaflinQueens (N.C.)Belmont Abbey3627.32 DNS 330.8194
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2. 1. Carter, Valencia Carter, Valencia Koehne, Jenny Cherry, Jeffiana SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1ClaflinClaflinQueens (N.C.)LimestoneDNSDNS625.6982DNS
 1.2. Cherry, Jeffiana Cherry, Jeffiana Chukwunwike, Esther Cherry, Jeffiana FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2ClaflinLimestoneClaflinClaflinDNS625.698225.98625.6982
   1.Carter, Valencia Cherry, Jeffiana Cherry, Jeffiana Chukwunwike, Esther SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Queens (N.C.)LimestoneAllenClaflin625.6982625.6982DNSDNS
2.   Carter, Valencia Carter, Valencia Carter, Valencia Carter, Valencia FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1AllenAllenLimestoneQueens (N.C.)DNSDNSDNSDNS
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.4.5.29.5.5.Smith, Jabrea Marte, KarismaRosenblum, Michelle Rosenblum, Michelle Marte, KarismaMarte, KarismaSO-2    SO-2EmoryUnattachedEmoryBirmingham-SouthernLimestoneLimestone6127.32727.081127.081130.81128.000427.0811
5.5.29.4.4.14.Rosenblum, Michelle Rosenblum, Michelle Marte, KarismaRosenblum, Michelle Smith, Jabrea Taylor, Monasia JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3 SO-2LimestoneEmoryEmoryUnattachedBirmingham-SouthernBirmingham-Southern28.00046127.32728.000430.81128.000428.0004
4.14.4.5.4.29.Marte, KarismaTaylor, Monasia Taylor, Monasia Smith, Jabrea Smith, Jabrea Smith, Jabrea JR-3SO-2SO-2 SO-2JR-3LimestoneBirmingham-SouthernUnattachedEmoryEmoryEmory6127.32728.00046127.32730.81130.8116127.327
14.29.29.5.14.4.Marte, KarismaSmith, Jabrea Taylor, Monasia Smith, Jabrea Rosenblum, Michelle Rosenblum, Michelle SO-2JR-3JR-3 JR-3JR-3Birmingham-SouthernLimestoneLimestoneLimestoneBirmingham-SouthernEmory27.081130.8116127.3276127.32727.081130.811
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7. St. Julian, ElanMitchell, Alexis  FR-1UnattachedLivingstone27.523327.87
10. Mitchell, Alexis Chapple, Lydia SR-4FR-1LimestoneClaflin3327.87DNS
  Golson, Anastasia Golson, Anastasia FR-1FR-1ClaflinLimestoneDQ27.52
 7.Chapple, Lydia Golson, Anastasia FR-1FR-1LivingstoneLimestoneDNS27.52
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Lavelle, Ella Hill, Anteca FR-1FR-1EmoryQueens (N.C.)6027.0191027.73
9. Hill, Anteca Hill, Anteca SO-2SO-2PiedmontPiedmont027.73DNS
11.9.Bryan, Demya Lavelle, Ella FR-1FR-1PiedmontEmory5027.908027.73
 9.Wagstaff, Zoe Hill, Anteca FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)PiedmontDNS6027.0191
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.6.13.Lynch, Jahniya Lee, Cerys Lynch, Jahniya SO-2FR-1SO-2LimestoneAllenAllen327.44327.449327.9056
12.12.6.Lee, Cerys Moon, Gerika Harrison, Nescotia FR-1SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)AllenLimestone9327.90569327.905627.91
13.15.12.Moon, Gerika Lynch, Jahniya Lee, Cerys SO-2SO-2SO-2AllenQueens (N.C.)Allen27.914728.222427.91
15.15.6.Harrison, Nescotia Harrison, Nescotia Lynch, Jahniya SO-2SO-2FR-1AllenQueens (N.C.)Allen4728.222427.91327.44
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.16.Wensel, Danielle Holcomb, Hailey FR-1SO-2Birmingham-SouthernErskine28.2569428.931
19.19.Holcomb, Hailey McQune, Maya SO-2SR-4ErskineBelmont Abbey428.93128.2569
20.20.McQune, Maya Holcomb, Hailey SR-4FR-1Belmont AbbeyBirmingham-Southern29.02DNS
 20.Loyd, Gracie Wensel, Danielle FR-1SO-2Birmingham-SouthernBirmingham-SouthernDNS428.931
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.26.Tisdale, Kajah Edmond, Alexus FR-1FR-1ErskinePiedmont1627.6419528.36
17.17.Villanueva, Cristina Leonardis, Alexandra FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyPiedmont528.361627.6419
21.26.Edmond, Alexus Edmond, Alexus JR-3JR-3ClaflinClaflin29.0578929.94
26.8.Leonardis, Alexandra Tisdale, Kajah SR-4FR-1PiedmontPiedmont8929.9429.057
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.25.Meade, Tenaya Wheeler, Journee JR-3JR-3WVU TechWVU Tech5328.55829.79
22.18.Walker, Taylor Walker, Taylor SO-2JR-3WVU TechWVU Tech29.100229.1002
24.22.Wheeler, Journee Mitchell, Demia JR-3SO-2WVU TechWVU Tech29.33385328.558
25.25.Mitchell, Demia Mitchell, Demia JR-3JR-3PiedmontPiedmont29.7929.3338
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
28.  Hardy, Jakeya Hardy, Jakeya Hardy, Jakeya FR-1FR-1SO-2LivingstoneLivingstoneLivingstone9430.49599430.49599430.4959
 28. Darrell, Shania Hardy, Jakeya Hardy, Jakeya SO-2FR-1SO-2LivingstoneLivingstoneLivingstoneDNS9430.49599430.4959
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.27.Fayiah, FaithFayiah, Faith FR-1NeumannBelmont Abbey4429.165332.0309
27.30.Lamb, Savannah Fayiah, FaithSR-4 Belmont AbbeyBelmont Abbey30.124429.165
30.23.McBryde , Andrea Fayiah, FaithFR-1 NeumannNeumann332.03094429.165