January 24-25, 2020
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.17.Graves, CarmenKeeley, Mallory  SO-2UnattachedEastern Mennonite9:57.198 10:35.9807
2.23.Strayer, Rachel Chambers, Samantha SO-2JR-3Carson-NewmanRoanoke10:35.9807 11:34.7357
3.9.Brown, Jav McCann, Molly SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeEastern Mennonite19:11:13.01 0:12:24.232
4.2.Payne, Kodi Graves, CarmenFR-1SR-4LynchburgTennessee Wesleyan34:11:15.779 11:34.7357
5.9.Maras, Emma Samoei, Valary FR-1JR-3RoanokeShenandoah57:11:17.06 19:11:13.01
6. Mowrey, Kelsey Bradach, Ellie SO-2JR-3MilliganEastern Mennonite11:19.358 34:11:15.779
7.2.Samoei, Valary Tonon, Julie FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeCarson-Newman2:11:25.9721 12:26.388
8.15.Larkin, Katie Samoei, Valary SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeEastern Mennonite11:28.3931 50:11:38.7800
9. Gallison, Rachel Brown, Lauren SR-4JR-3Tennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan11:30.323 54:11:45.813
10.23.Dieterle, Hannah Hatch, Bri JR-3SR-4Washington and LeeShenandoah0:11:33.4313 DNS
11. Moreno, Skylar Guider, Madison SO-2FR-1UNC PembrokeWashington and Lee11:33.9619 11:49.550
12. Bradach, Ellie Brown, Lauren SR-4FR-1Washington and LeeWashington and Lee11:34.7357 11:50.505
13. Brown, Lauren Chambers, Samantha FR-1SO-2RoanokeWashington and Lee50:11:38.7800 DNS
14. Gallagher, Nina Smith, Anastasia FR-1JR-3Washington and LeeShenandoah54:11:45.813 15:53.4528
15. McCann, Molly Karstetter, Kaily JR-3FR-1UNC PembrokeCarson-Newman11:49.550 12:31.779
16. Westerman, Megan Westerman, Megan FR-1FR-1RandolphWashington and Lee11:50.505 DNS
17.6.Chambers, Samantha Maras, Emma SO-2SO-2ShenandoahWashington and Lee11:58.5884 11:50.505
18. Guider, Madison Hale, Hannah JR-3FR-1Tennessee WesleyanShenandoah34:11:59.0332 12:40.864
19.20.Thomas, Rebekah Shelly, Allison SO-2FR-1KingRoanoke3:12:00.519 2:11:25.9721
20.20.Hatch, Bri Zeman, Brooke FR-1SO-2Washington and LeeMeredith8:12:04.2831 34:11:15.779
21.22.Macias, Jennifer Gallagher, Nina SO-2JR-3ShenandoahTennessee Wesleyan0:12:24.232 50:11:38.7800
22.11.Keeley, Mallory Gallagher, Nina SO-2SR-4Washington and LeeShenandoah12:26.388 3:12:00.519
23.12.Packard, Abigail Brown, Lauren FR-1SR-4RoanokeRoanoke12:31.779 11:33.9619
24.20.Hale, Hannah Jones, Courtney FR-1JR-3ShenandoahRoanoke12:40.864 11:50.505
25.8.Howe, Grayson Karstetter, Kaily SO-2JR-3KingShenandoah26:12:47.49 DNS
26.9.Karstetter, Kaily Smith, Carina SO-2SO-2ShenandoahLenoir-Rhyne12:50.62 11:34.7357
27.6.Smith, Anastasia Chambers, Samantha FR-1FR-1ShenandoahCarson-Newman13:00.577 50:11:38.7800
28.28.Smith, Carina Moreno, Skylar FR-1FR-1ShenandoahKing15:53.4528 DNS
 19.Miller, Elizabeth Guider, Madison SO-2SO-2Eastern MennoniteWashington and LeeDNS 0:11:33.4313
 12.Shelly, Allison Zeman, Brooke FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteDNS DNS
 25.Tonon, Julie Keeley, Mallory FR-1SO-2MeredithUNC PembrokeDNS 15:53.4528
 24.Bontrager, Savannah Miller, Elizabeth JR-3SO-2Eastern MennoniteRandolphDNS 11:49.550
 24.Zeman, Brooke Guider, Madison JR-3JR-3Lenoir-RhyneShenandoahDNS 12:31.779
  Dela Cruz, Angie Samoei, Valary FR-1SO-2Carson-NewmanRoanokeDNS DNS
 12.Jones, Courtney Jones, Courtney JR-3SO-2Washington and LeeRandolphDNS 11:49.550
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.17.10. 15.Miller, Elizabeth Guider, Madison Dieterle, Hannah Dieterle, Hannah Dieterle, Hannah JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1RoanokeKingWashington and LeeTennessee WesleyanEastern Mennonite13:00.576738:11:59.036741:11:33.43713:00.57676:15:53.45
25.15.15.  Bontrager, Savannah Chambers, Samantha McCann, Molly Bontrager, Savannah Macias, Jennifer FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Eastern MennoniteWashington and LeeUNC PembrokeKingEastern Mennonite13:00.576738:11:59.036722:11:49.5512:04.2812:04.28
21. 16.25.17.Miller, Elizabeth McCann, Molly Westerman, Megan Hale, Hannah Bontrager, Savannah SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1ShenandoahWashington and LeeRandolphShenandoahUNC Pembroke22:11:49.5512:04.2811:50.5012:04.285:12:24.233
17.26.17. 20.Howe, Grayson Guider, Madison Chambers, Samantha Chambers, Samantha Guider, Madison FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Tennessee WesleyanEastern MennoniteShenandoahEastern MennoniteWashington and Lee16:12:40.8641:11:33.4370:11:58.583411:50.500:11:58.5834
15. 18.27.28.Macias, Jennifer McCann, Molly Guider, Madison Bontrager, Savannah Westerman, Megan SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeMeredithTennessee WesleyanShenandoahShenandoah6:15:53.455:12:24.23338:11:59.036712:04.2812:31.77
24. 20.23.10.Guider, Madison Macias, Jennifer Hatch, Bri Packard, Abigail Tonon, Julie JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2ShenandoahEastern MennoniteWashington and LeeEastern MennoniteShenandoah41:11:33.4376:15:53.4512:04.2852:12:47.496:15:53.45
  21.15. Packard, Abigail Karstetter, Kaily Macias, Jennifer Bontrager, Savannah Dieterle, Hannah FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Eastern MennoniteTennessee WesleyanShenandoahRandolphTennessee Wesleyan16:12:40.8613:00.57675:12:24.23311:50.5012:31.77
 16.23.15. Dieterle, Hannah Karstetter, Kaily Packard, Abigail Tonon, Julie Macias, Jennifer SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3ShenandoahShenandoahRoanokeShenandoahEastern MennoniteDNSDNS12:31.770:11:58.5834DNS
28.26.24.18.24.Westerman, Megan Guider, Madison Hale, Hannah Westerman, Megan Hale, Hannah JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2UNC PembrokeWashington and LeeShenandoahMeredithKing0:11:58.583438:11:59.036716:12:40.8612:31.77DNS
10.15.25.28.16.Macias, Jennifer Smith, Carina Howe, Grayson Howe, Grayson Howe, Grayson SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteTennessee WesleyanKingWashington and LeeEastern MennoniteDNS13:00.576752:12:47.49DNS5:12:24.233
16.25.26.26.28.Dieterle, Hannah Bontrager, Savannah Karstetter, Kaily Westerman, Megan Westerman, Megan FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Eastern MennoniteShenandoahShenandoahEastern MennoniteShenandoah0:11:58.5834DNS12:50.629238:11:59.036722:11:49.55
 15.27.16.25.Hatch, Bri Chambers, Samantha Smith, Anastasia Howe, Grayson Guider, Madison FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UNC PembrokeRandolphShenandoahShenandoahKing12:31.77DNS13:00.576713:00.576752:12:47.49
20.23.28.24. Guider, Madison Karstetter, Kaily Smith, Carina McCann, Molly Smith, Anastasia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3RandolphShenandoahShenandoahShenandoahRoanokeDNS13:00.57676:15:53.45DNSDNS
16.26. 27.16.Tonon, Julie Dieterle, Hannah Miller, Elizabeth Packard, Abigail Hatch, Bri FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2RandolphUNC PembrokeEastern MennoniteWashington and LeeShenandoahDNS52:12:47.49DNS0:11:58.5834DNS
21.26.  17.Westerman, Megan Karstetter, Kaily Shelly, Allison Macias, Jennifer Bontrager, Savannah JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeKingEastern MennoniteShenandoahWashington and LeeDNS12:04.28DNS6:15:53.456:15:53.45
 24. 20.24.Guider, Madison Guider, Madison Tonon, Julie McCann, Molly Dieterle, Hannah FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeShenandoahMeredithUNC PembrokeRandolph38:11:59.036716:12:40.86DNSDNS41:11:33.437
21.  27.18.Dieterle, Hannah Guider, Madison Bontrager, Savannah Packard, Abigail Smith, Carina SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3ShenandoahRandolphEastern MennoniteUNC PembrokeEastern Mennonite13:00.576738:11:59.0367DNSDNS38:11:59.0367
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Graves, CarmenBrown, Lauren  SO-2UnattachedWashington and Lee5:09:57.1958:12:26.389
2.11.Strayer, Rachel Payne, Kodi SO-2SO-2Carson-NewmanWashington and Lee10:35.9829:11:15.77
3.12.Brown, Jav Payne, Kodi SO-2SR-4Washington and LeeUnattached11:13.0110:35.98
4.2.Payne, Kodi Strayer, Rachel FR-1SO-2LynchburgTennessee Wesleyan29:11:15.7743:12:00.51
5. Maras, Emma Strayer, Rachel FR-1SO-2RoanokeWashington and Lee38:11:17.067511:33.968
6. Mowrey, Kelsey Zeman, Brooke SO-2FR-1MilliganRoanoke24:11:19.3512:11:28.39
7.3.Samoei, Valary Keeley, Mallory FR-1SO-2UNC PembrokeWashington and Lee18:11:25.9738:11:17.0675
8.13.Larkin, Katie Samoei, Valary SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeLenoir-Rhyne12:11:28.39DNS
9.13.Gallison, Rachel Bradach, Ellie SR-4SR-4Tennessee WesleyanWashington and Lee18:11:30.322011:34.7346
11. Moreno, Skylar Zeman, Brooke SO-2SO-2UNC PembrokeKing11:33.968DNS
12.13.Bradach, Ellie Moreno, Skylar SR-4FR-1Washington and LeeUNC Pembroke11:34.734611:34.7346
13.13.Brown, Lauren Strayer, Rachel FR-1SO-2RoanokeWashington and Lee11:38.784611:33.968
14.3.Gallagher, Nina Keeley, Mallory FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeRoanoke11:45.81011:33.968
19.3.Thomas, Rebekah Brown, Lauren SO-2FR-1KingTennessee Wesleyan43:12:00.515:09:57.19
22.2.Keeley, Mallory Brown, Jav SO-2JR-3Washington and LeeUNC Pembroke58:12:26.38918:11:25.97
 12.Zeman, Brooke Larkin, Katie JR-3SR-4Lenoir-RhyneTennessee WesleyanDNS38:11:17.0675
 2.Dela Cruz, Angie Thomas, Rebekah FR-1FR-1Carson-NewmanLynchburgDNS11:13.01
 19.Jones, Courtney Zeman, Brooke JR-3SO-2Washington and LeeMilliganDNS11:33.968