January 24-25, 2020
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.33.Bingham, Murray Green, Corbin FR-1SO-2Southern VirginiaPfeiffer1:57.317 2:02:08.63
2.55.Caines, Alexander Woodruff, Dawson JR-3SO-2Washington and LeeLynchburg2:00.0312 29:02:01.48
3.26.Alderfer, Isaac Epperly, Brayden FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteLynchburg2:00.068 2:02:08.63
4.8.Stamp, Chandelor Lewis, RomelSO-2SO-2Lenoir-RhyneShenandoah2:00.25 54:02:01.3303
5.55.McCarthy, Aidan Hughes, Jonathan SophomoreFR-1UnattachedRoanoke25:02:00.388 2:06.3502
6.14.Lucy-Speidel, Tristan Huff, Matt SR-4JR-3LynchburgLenoir-Rhyne2:00.567 2:04.3803
7.1.Agee, Caleb Waters, Gary SR-4JR-3Carson-NewmanLynchburg2:00.583 22:02:03.4659
8.46.Dixon, James Woodruff, Dawson FR-1SO-2Washington and LeeEastern Mennonite28:02:00.83 2:04.239
9.11.Burkhart, Delsin Martinez, Leonardo FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeLynchburg54:02:01.3303 45:02:02.04
10.11.Parris, Brandon White, Adam SR-4JR-3St. Augustine'sEastern Mennonite29:02:01.48 45:02:02.04
11.28.Miller, Jansen Johnson, Andrew FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite45:02:02.04 2:04.55
12. Hawk, Andrew Lucy-Speidel, Tristan JR-3SR-4LynchburgWashington and Lee2:02.1118 9:02:07.155
13.34.Turbeville, Clint Pfister, Ethan JR-3FR-1LynchburgUNC Pembroke16:02:02.324 2:22.290
14.33.Hughes, Jonathan Turbeville, Clint JR-3SO-2Lincoln MemorialRoanoke2:02.88 45:02:15.535
15.55.Llaneza, Sam Nord, Andrew FR-1JR-3LynchburgUnattached22:02:03.4659 1:57.317
16.49.Ivackovic, Petar Lewis, RomelJR-3FR-1Lenoir-RhynePfeiffer40:02:03.49 2:04.871
17. Quillan, Alex Huff, Matt FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeLincoln Memorial55:02:03.550 2:22.290
18.16.Elliott, Trevor Epperly, Brayden FR-1FR-1Carson-NewmanG.W.Express/Nike26:02:03.83 2:00.583
19.33.Butler, Danner Quillan, Alex JR-3JR-3Washington and LeeEastern Mennonite2:04.239 2:19.96
20.14.Freeman, Curtis Hanrahan, Jackson SR-4FR-1PfeifferShenandoah2:04.3045 2:02:08.63
21.18.Sharkey, Reid Caines, Alexander JR-3FR-1LynchburgEastern Mennonite2:04.3803 2:06.3502
22.40.McGhie, Elias Miller, Jansen FR-1FR-1ShenandoahLenoir-Rhyne2:04.55 2:19.01
23.59.Jakubek, Michael Sparks, Maximillian SO-2FR-1Lincoln MemorialCarson-Newman2:04.871 0:02:05.6945
24.16.Miller, Hunter Herman, Trent FR-1SO-2Carson-NewmanRoanoke0:02:05.6945 16:02:02.324
25.20.Johnson, Andrew Batoon, MarkJR-3FR-1LynchburgPfeiffer58:02:05.82 2:09.933
26.19.Sparks, Maximillian White, Adam SO-2 LynchburgEastern Mennonite2:06.26 2:16.86
27.50.Adkins, Josh Gunthrie, James SR-4SO-2Lenoir-RhyneSt. Augustine's2:06.3502 45:02:15.535
28.6.Demalavez, Cody AndreaS, Isaac JR-3FR-1Tennessee WesleyanCarson-Newman9:02:07.155 29:02:01.48
29.46.Huff, Matt Martinez, Leonardo FR-1SR-4MilliganPfeiffer2:07.4479 23:02:10.111
30.23.Woodruff, Dawson AndreaS, Isaac FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite35:02:07.54 2:08.221
31.27.Martinez, Leonardo Armes, Trevor FR-1JR-3Lenoir-RhyneLynchburg2:07.61 DNS
32.58.Moeng, Tiro Alderfer, Isaac FR-1JR-3RoanokeLenoir-Rhyne2:08.221 22:02:03.4659
33.51.Buford, Chris White, Ben SO-2FR-1Lincoln MemorialLincoln Memorial2:08.5307 2:04.3803
34.7.Wilson, Marcus AndreaS, Isaac JR-3SR-4ConcordLynchburg2:02:08.63 23:02:10.111
35.13.Matthews, Gregory McGhie, Elias JR-3FR-1St. Augustine'sEastern Mennonite2:09.933 2:07.4479
36.44.Green, Corbin Sims, Nicholas FR-1FR-1LynchburgBluefield23:02:10.111 2:04.3045
37.2.Pfister, Ethan Elliott, Trevor SO-2JR-3MilliganLincoln Memorial2:11.5386 2:19.01
38.40.Nord, Andrew White, Adam FR-1SR-4Eastern MennoniteLynchburg37:02:11.658 DNS
39.10.Gunter, Samuel Hawk, Andrew FR-1FR-1LynchburgShenandoah2:13.007 2:08.221
40.14.Epperly, Brayden Miller-Ulrich, Jakob SO-2SO-2RandolphLincoln Memorial16:02:14.332 2:02.1118
41.27.Stimpson, Justin Jewell, Daniel FR-1FR-1Hampden-SydneyWashington and Lee2:14.418 54:02:01.3303
42.47.Greene, Ricardo Moeng, Tiro FR-1FR-1Lincoln MemorialShenandoah20:02:14.7872 DNS
43.52.Jewell, Daniel Armes, Trevor FR-1FR-1RoanokeShenandoah2:14.8198 25:02:00.388
44.1.Lewis, RomelSharkey, Reid  SR-4G.W.Express/NikeCarson-Newman45:02:15.535 16:02:14.332
45.12.Strickland , Brett McCarthy, Aidan SO-2SO-2ConcordConcord2:16.86 16:02:14.332
46.22.King, Christopher McGhie, Elias SO-2FR-1ShenandoahUNC Pembroke38:02:17.246 2:11.5386
47.12.White, Adam Miller, Hunter SR-4JR-3UNC PembrokeLynchburg2:17.3314 2:14.418
48.44.Crump, Athey White, Adam SR-4FR-1RoanokeShenandoah2:19.01 2:00.25
49.40.Crane, Zach Demalavez, Cody FR-1FR-1GuilfordPfeiffer51:02:19.163 2:13.007
50.24.Herman, Trent Crane, Zach FR-1FR-1MilliganRandolph2:19.96 2:26.4984
51.49.Sims, Nicholas Turbeville, Clint FR-1FR-1ShenandoahCarson-Newman36:02:21.726 2:25.549
52.4.Ludwick, Devin Grabeel, Jacey SO-2FR-1PfeifferWashington and Lee2:21.77 2:06.3502
53.43.Miller-Ulrich, Jakob Hawk, Andrew JR-3FR-1PfeifferLincoln Memorial2:22.290 2:00.0312
54.15.Coffelt, Ryan Stimpson, Justin FR-1SR-4ShenandoahLenoir-Rhyne22:02:24.570 2:04.3045
55.46.Grabeel, Jacey Sharkey, Reid FR-1FR-1Lincoln MemorialLincoln Memorial2:25.25 45:02:15.535
56.21.Miller, Robert Caines, Alexander FR-1SO-2Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney2:25.549 26:02:03.83
57. Hanrahan, Jackson Armes, Trevor SO-2FR-1PfeifferEmory & Henry2:26.4984 54:02:01.3303
58.53.White, Ben Herman, Trent FR-1FR-1Carson-NewmanLynchburg2:35.7608 2:17.3314
59.19.Batoon, MarkKing, Christopher  SR-4BluefieldLincoln Memorial2:38.5625 2:00.567
  Armes, Trevor Buford, Chris JR-3FR-1ConcordLynchburgDNS 51:02:19.163
 13.Gunthrie, James Moeng, Tiro FR-1FR-1Emory & HenryPfeifferDNS 54:02:01.3303
  Waters, Gary AndreaS, Isaac FR-1JR-3LynchburgWashington and LeeDNS 28:02:00.83
 27.AndreaS, Isaac Coffelt, Ryan FR-1JR-3Eastern MennoniteConcordDNS 26:02:03.83
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.53.59.55.17.51.Sims, Nicholas Quillan, Alex Coffelt, Ryan Sims, Nicholas Quillan, Alex Gunthrie, James FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Carson-NewmanShenandoahShenandoahShenandoahUNC PembrokePfeiffer47:02:38.56432:24.5752:24.5756:02:21.728438:02:03.5538:02:03.55
55.55.22.53.22.58.Gunthrie, James Coffelt, Ryan Quillan, Alex Quillan, Alex McGhie, Elias Grabeel, Jacey FR-1 SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1PfeifferEmory & HenryLincoln MemorialShenandoahShenandoahShenandoah2:26.49982:24.5752:35.762:26.49982:04.552438:02:03.55
55.58.22.51.51.57.Grabeel, Jacey Gunthrie, James Miller-Ulrich, Jakob White, Ben Sims, Nicholas Batoon, MarkFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Lincoln MemorialBluefieldShenandoahPfeifferShenandoahBluefieldDNS47:02:38.564347:02:38.56432:35.766:02:21.72842:25.2545
55.17.59.54.53.59.Sims, Nicholas Miller-Ulrich, Jakob Gunthrie, James Batoon, MarkMiller-Ulrich, Jakob Grabeel, Jacey FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1PfeifferShenandoahEmory & HenryShenandoahPfeifferBluefield38:02:03.55DNS2:24.5752:22.2912:22.291DNS
22.51.17.53.54.57.Batoon, MarkMiller-Ulrich, Jakob Coffelt, Ryan Grabeel, Jacey Coffelt, Ryan Miller-Ulrich, Jakob FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ShenandoahShenandoahShenandoahPfeifferShenandoahPfeiffer38:02:03.552:24.5752:24.57538:02:03.552:24.5752:35.76
57.22.58.55.55.55.Batoon, MarkGrabeel, Jacey McGhie, Elias Gunthrie, James Grabeel, Jacey Grabeel, Jacey FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ShenandoahPfeifferShenandoahShenandoahLincoln MemorialPfeifferDNS2:24.5752:35.7647:02:38.56432:25.2545DNS
17.22. 55.57.58.McGhie, Elias White, Ben Quillan, Alex White, Ben Hanrahan, Jackson McGhie, Elias FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2BluefieldEmory & HenryLincoln MemorialCarson-NewmanPfeifferPfeiffer2:35.762:22.2912:26.49986:02:21.72842:26.49982:25.2545
51. 59.57.58.54.White, Ben Batoon, MarkGrabeel, Jacey McGhie, Elias White, Ben Hanrahan, Jackson FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeBluefieldCarson-NewmanBluefieldCarson-NewmanShenandoah2:35.76DNSDNSDNS2:35.762:26.4998
22.17.22.17.59.17.Coffelt, Ryan Hanrahan, Jackson Grabeel, Jacey Gunthrie, James Batoon, MarkWhite, Ben FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1 SO-2ShenandoahShenandoahEmory & HenryBluefieldBluefieldCarson-Newman38:02:03.552:25.254547:02:38.56432:24.57547:02:38.56436:02:21.7284
59.54.55.22. 59.White, Ben Batoon, MarkQuillan, Alex White, Ben Gunthrie, James Gunthrie, James JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Carson-NewmanBluefieldPfeifferBluefieldEmory & HenryShenandoah47:02:38.564338:02:03.5547:02:38.56436:02:21.7284DNSDNS
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
38.38.45.Nord, Andrew Nord, Andrew Miller, Robert SO-2FR-1SO-2Hampden-SydneyEastern MennoniteHampden-SydneyDNS2:11.6520:02:14.7838
46.41.46.Nord, Andrew Stimpson, Justin Jewell, Daniel SO-2FR-1FR-1Hampden-SydneyHampden-SydneyLincoln Memorial1:02:14.411:02:14.412:11.65
42.42.50.Herman, Trent Greene, Ricardo Greene, Ricardo FR-1FR-1SO-2ShenandoahLincoln MemorialLincoln Memorial2:21.77120:02:14.78384:02:14.814
 43. Herman, Trent Jewell, Daniel Jewell, Daniel FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteRoanokeConcord2:17.244:02:14.81420:02:14.7838
52.45.49.Miller, Robert Strickland , Brett Strickland , Brett SO-2SO-2FR-1MilliganConcordShenandoah1:02:14.412:16.868DNS
50.46.49.Ludwick, Devin King, Christopher Miller, Robert FR-1SO-2FR-1Lincoln MemorialShenandoahRoanoke2:17.242:17.242:21.771
41.49. Herman, Trent Crane, Zach Crane, Zach SO-2FR-1FR-1RoanokeGuilfordEastern Mennonite2:16.8682:19.164320:02:14.7838
43.50.52.Stimpson, Justin Herman, Trent Herman, Trent SO-2FR-1SO-2Hampden-SydneyMilliganPfeiffer2:19.164317:02:19.962:11.65
46.52. Miller, Robert Ludwick, Devin Crane, Zach SO-2SO-2SO-2Eastern MennonitePfeifferHampden-Sydney20:02:14.78382:21.77120:02:14.7838
52.56.56.Greene, Ricardo Miller, Robert King, Christopher FR-1FR-1FR-1MilliganHampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney2:11.652:25.542:16.868
38. 52.Jewell, Daniel AndreaS, Isaac Jewell, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1MilliganEastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite2:19.1643DNS17:02:19.96
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
31.24.39.White, Adam Miller, Hunter Gunter, Samuel FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern MennoniteCarson-NewmanEastern Mennonite2:07.541:02:05.6958:02:17.332
47.28.47.Waters, Gary Demalavez, Cody Huff, Matt FR-1JR-3SR-4Lenoir-RhyneTennessee WesleyanEastern Mennonite2:07.152:07.15DNS
28.29.29.Miller, Hunter Huff, Matt Huff, Matt FR-1FR-1JR-3Tennessee WesleyanMilliganConcord2:07.542:07.44612:13.0027
28.30. Waters, Gary Woodruff, Dawson Gunter, Samuel SR-4FR-1FR-1ConcordEastern MennoniteMilligan2:07.44612:07.542:13.0027
39.31.48.Gunter, Samuel Martinez, Leonardo White, Adam FR-1FR-1JR-3Lenoir-RhyneLenoir-RhyneCarson-Newman2:07.5456:02:07.6151:02:19.01
48.34.30.Huff, Matt Wilson, Marcus Crump, Athey SR-4JR-3SR-4UNC PembrokeConcordCarson-Newman2:07.1522:02:08.639458:02:17.332
 39.24.Miller, Hunter Gunter, Samuel Miller, Hunter FR-1FR-1FR-1ConcordLynchburgRoanoke1:02:05.692:13.00271:02:05.69
48.47. Demalavez, Cody White, Adam Woodruff, Dawson FR-1SR-4FR-1RoanokeUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke2:13.002758:02:17.33251:02:19.01
24.48.29.Demalavez, Cody Crump, Athey Wilson, Marcus FR-1SR-4JR-3Eastern MennoniteRoanokeConcord2:07.1551:02:19.012:13.0027
30.  Woodruff, Dawson Waters, Gary Demalavez, Cody JR-3FR-1SR-4Lenoir-RhyneLynchburgUNC Pembroke56:02:07.61DNS2:07.4461
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.19.27.Miller, Jansen Miller, Jansen Green, Corbin FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteCarson-Newman2:02:02.042:03.49632:09.9308
15. 20.Llaneza, Sam Matthews, Gregory Buford, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1LynchburgPfeifferConcord21:02:03.463141:02:06.26741:02:06.267
16.15.15.Ivackovic, Petar Adkins, Josh Elliott, Trevor JR-3JR-3SR-4Lenoir-RhyneSt. Augustine'sLynchburg2:03.49632:14.332:03.8308
18.26.20.Elliott, Trevor Sparks, Maximillian Adkins, Josh FR-1FR-1SR-4Carson-NewmanLynchburgLenoir-Rhyne2:03.8308DNSDNS
19.19. Butler, Danner Butler, Danner Adkins, Josh JR-3JR-3SO-2Washington and LeeSt. Augustine'sLenoir-Rhyne2:04.23732:04.30742:14.33
20.15.16.Freeman, Curtis Adkins, Josh Miller, Jansen SR-4JR-3FR-1PfeifferRandolphCarson-Newman2:04.30742:04.23732:10.11
26.11.15.Sparks, Maximillian Matthews, Gregory Miller, Jansen SO-2JR-3FR-1LynchburgLenoir-RhyneRandolph41:02:06.26741:02:06.26741:02:06.267
27.18.19.Adkins, Josh Butler, Danner Epperly, Brayden SR-4JR-3SO-2Lenoir-RhyneConcordWashington and Lee2:06.3552:14.332:02:02.04
33.15.18.Buford, Chris Matthews, Gregory Elliott, Trevor SO-2JR-3SO-2Lincoln MemorialPfeifferLincoln Memorial2:08.539941:02:06.2672:06.355
35.33.27.Matthews, Gregory Matthews, Gregory Buford, Chris JR-3SR-4SO-2St. Augustine'sWashington and LeeCarson-Newman2:09.93082:02:02.042:09.9308
36.16.19.Green, Corbin Adkins, Josh Freeman, Curtis FR-1JR-3JR-3LynchburgLenoir-RhyneConcord2:10.112:14.332:04.2373
40.11.36.Epperly, Brayden Matthews, Gregory Adkins, Josh SO-2SR-4JR-3RandolphCarson-NewmanPfeiffer2:14.332:06.3552:08.5399
 40.36.Armes, Trevor Armes, Trevor Green, Corbin JR-3SO-2SO-2ConcordLenoir-RhyneLenoir-RhyneDNS2:14.332:03.8308
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.7.6.6.Alderfer, Isaac Lucy-Speidel, Tristan Agee, Caleb Hughes, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteCarson-NewmanLincoln MemorialRoanoke2:00.06502:11.5302:00.58847:02:01.33
6.37.37.32.Lucy-Speidel, Tristan Moeng, Tiro Jakubek, Michael Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3LynchburgLincoln MemorialLynchburgEastern Mennonite2:00.56170:02:02.882:08.227:02:01.33
7.6.7.9.Agee, Caleb Johnson, Andrew Lucy-Speidel, Tristan Burkhart, Delsin SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Carson-NewmanLincoln MemorialMilliganLynchburg2:00.58840:02:02.882:00.56177:02:01.33
8.23.8.7.Dixon, James Pfister, Ethan Alderfer, Isaac Agee, Caleb FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Washington and LeeRoanokeRoanokeLincoln Memorial2:00.8352:08.222:08.222:00.0650
9.8.14.8.Burkhart, Delsin Moeng, Tiro Agee, Caleb Dixon, James FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3UNC PembrokeWashington and LeeWashington and LeeLincoln Memorial7:02:01.332:08.222:00.8352:04.870
14.25.32.25.Hughes, Jonathan Agee, Caleb Lucy-Speidel, Tristan Lucy-Speidel, Tristan JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Lincoln MemorialMilliganEastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite0:02:02.887:02:01.332:05.8260:02:02.88
23.9.37.6.Jakubek, Michael Lucy-Speidel, Tristan Dixon, James Hughes, Jonathan SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Lincoln MemorialMilliganWashington and LeeLynchburg2:04.8700:02:02.882:04.8707:02:01.33
25.6.3.14.Johnson, Andrew Johnson, Andrew Dixon, James Alderfer, Isaac JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1LynchburgLincoln MemorialLincoln MemorialCarson-Newman2:05.8262:00.58842:11.5302:00.5884
32.37.25.7.Moeng, Tiro Hughes, Jonathan Jakubek, Michael Johnson, Andrew FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4RoanokeUNC PembrokeLynchburgLincoln Memorial2:08.222:04.8702:00.06502:00.835
37.23.32.6.Pfister, Ethan Hughes, Jonathan Johnson, Andrew Hughes, Jonathan SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3MilliganLynchburgCarson-NewmanRoanoke2:11.5302:00.56172:04.8707:02:01.33
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.1.10.10.Bingham, Murray Bingham, Murray Stamp, Chandelor Sharkey, Reid SophomoreFR-1SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeSouthern VirginiaLynchburgG.W.Express/Nike1:57.31531:57.31532:00.2532:00.3852
2.2.12.13.Parris, Brandon Caines, Alexander McCarthy, Aidan Turbeville, Clint SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Lenoir-RhyneWashington and LeeLynchburgWashington and Lee2:02:15.5362:00.0392:00.2532:00.039
4.4.44.13.Bingham, Murray Stamp, Chandelor Bingham, Murray Sharkey, Reid JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Southern VirginiaLenoir-RhyneUnattachedG.W.Express/Nike2:04.38782:00.2532:00.2532:00.039
44.5.4.12.Parris, Brandon McCarthy, Aidan McCarthy, Aidan Caines, Alexander SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSR-4LynchburgUnattachedWashington and LeeLenoir-Rhyne2:02.11122:00.38522:00.2532:00.039
10.10.5.2.McCarthy, Aidan Parris, Brandon Sharkey, Reid Parris, Brandon SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Washington and LeeSt. Augustine'sLynchburgLenoir-Rhyne2:00.25349:02:01.481:57.31532:02:15.536
44.12.5.2.McCarthy, Aidan Hawk, Andrew Hawk, Andrew Lewis, RomelJR-3JR-3SophomoreSR-4LynchburgLynchburgLynchburgLynchburg2:00.38522:02.11122:00.25349:02:01.48
2.13.10.21.Bingham, Murray Turbeville, Clint Turbeville, Clint Hawk, Andrew  JR-3JR-3 Lenoir-RhyneLynchburgLenoir-RhyneLenoir-Rhyne2:04.387812:02:02.32872:00.0391:57.3153
44.21.12.13.Sharkey, Reid Sharkey, Reid Caines, Alexander Stamp, Chandelor JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4LynchburgLynchburgLenoir-RhyneLynchburg49:02:01.482:04.38782:02:15.5362:02.1112
5.44.5.4.Stamp, Chandelor Lewis, RomelLewis, RomelLewis, RomelJR-3 JR-3SophomoreLynchburgG.W.Express/NikeLynchburgUnattached2:00.0392:02:15.53612:02:02.32872:00.3852