January 24-25, 2020
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.27.Bingham, Murray Crane, Zach FR-1JR-3Southern VirginiaLincoln Memorial32:01:57.3157 2:00.0699
2.59.Caines, Alexander AndreaS, Isaac JR-3FR-1Washington and LeeLynchburg30:02:00.03 2:07.157
3.45.Alderfer, Isaac Pfister, Ethan FR-1SR-4Eastern MennoniteLynchburg2:00.0699 2:10.1142
4.45.Stamp, Chandelor Matthews, Gregory SO-2SR-4Lenoir-RhyneUNC Pembroke18:02:00.2521 1:02:04.302
5.49.McCarthy, Aidan White, Adam Sophomore UnattachedLynchburg2:00.384 2:06.35
6.10.Lucy-Speidel, Tristan Caines, Alexander SR-4JR-3LynchburgLynchburg34:02:00.561 2:22.290
7.18.Agee, Caleb Llaneza, Sam SR-4FR-1Carson-NewmanConcord21:02:00.58 DNS
8.53.Dixon, James Woodruff, Dawson FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeUNC Pembroke11:02:00.83 2:00.384
9.30.Burkhart, Delsin Ivackovic, Petar FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeRoanoke2:01.337 2:02.04
10.32.Parris, Brandon King, Christopher SR-4FR-1St. Augustine'sCarson-Newman2:01.487 DNS
11.10.Miller, Jansen Huff, Matt FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteLenoir-Rhyne2:02.04 49:02:05.69
12.1.Hawk, Andrew Demalavez, Cody JR-3FR-1LynchburgLynchburg24:02:02.118 30:02:00.03
13.12.Turbeville, Clint Hughes, Jonathan JR-3SO-2LynchburgEastern Mennonite49:02:02.324 2:07.157
14.58.Hughes, Jonathan Herman, Trent JR-3FR-1Lincoln MemorialPfeiffer2:02.886 2:21.7786
15.49.Llaneza, Sam Waters, Gary FR-1FR-1LynchburgG.W.Express/Nike33:02:03.4629 32:01:57.3157
16.9.Ivackovic, Petar Dixon, James JR-3SO-2Lenoir-RhyneG.W.Express/Nike26:02:03.496 35:02:09.9348
17.36.Quillan, Alex Dixon, James FR-1JR-3UNC PembrokeLenoir-Rhyne21:02:03.55 2:01.337
18.1.Elliott, Trevor Jakubek, Michael FR-1JR-3Carson-NewmanShenandoah2:03.83 3:02:25.5417
19.1.Butler, Danner Buford, Chris JR-3FR-1Washington and LeeConcord2:04.23 2:07.54
20.40.Freeman, Curtis Ludwick, Devin SR-4FR-1PfeifferEastern Mennonite1:02:04.302 2:05.826
21.19.Sharkey, Reid Elliott, Trevor JR-3FR-1LynchburgLynchburg17:02:04.3888 30:02:00.03
22.45.McGhie, Elias Burkhart, Delsin FR-1FR-1ShenandoahShenandoah4:02:04.5538 2:06.35
23.32.Jakubek, Michael Buford, Chris SO-2FR-1Lincoln MemorialCarson-Newman30:02:04.87 2:22.290
24.6.Miller, Hunter Nord, Andrew FR-1FR-1Carson-NewmanWashington and Lee49:02:05.69 2:06.35
25.31.Johnson, Andrew Batoon, MarkJR-3SR-4LynchburgConcord2:05.826 46:02:16.864
26.36.Sparks, Maximillian Hawk, Andrew SO-2SO-2LynchburgMilligan37:02:06.266 21:02:03.55
27.55.Adkins, Josh Crane, Zach SR-4FR-1Lenoir-RhyneG.W.Express/Nike2:06.35 18:02:38.5610
28.26.Demalavez, Cody Miller, Jansen JR-3SophomoreTennessee WesleyanPfeiffer2:07.157 2:06.35
29.6.Huff, Matt McGhie, Elias FR-1FR-1MilliganRoanoke53:02:07.4461 35:02:19.0117
30.24.Woodruff, Dawson Gunter, Samuel FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteG.W.Express/Nike2:07.54 3:02:25.5417
31.41.Martinez, Leonardo Alderfer, Isaac FR-1FR-1Lenoir-RhyneRoanoke2:07.611 2:00.0699
32. Moeng, Tiro McGhie, Elias FR-1FR-1RoanokeLynchburg31:02:08.2225 2:25.255
33.49.Buford, Chris Ivackovic, Petar SO-2SO-2Lincoln MemorialSouthern Virginia2:08.531 59:02:21.72
34.13.Wilson, Marcus Sparks, Maximillian JR-3FR-1ConcordLenoir-Rhyne2:08.631 2:08.631
35.9.Matthews, Gregory Turbeville, Clint JR-3FR-1St. Augustine'sLenoir-Rhyne35:02:09.9348 53:02:07.4461
36.14.Green, Corbin Demalavez, Cody FR-1FR-1LynchburgHampden-Sydney2:10.1142 30:02:00.03
37.3.Pfister, Ethan Stimpson, Justin SO-2FR-1MilliganPfeiffer2:11.5388 57:02:19.96
38.37.Nord, Andrew Pfister, Ethan FR-1JR-3Eastern MennoniteCarson-Newman2:11.655 2:14.78
39.7.Gunter, Samuel Hanrahan, Jackson FR-1FR-1LynchburgLynchburg2:13.0081 24:02:02.118
40.44.Epperly, Brayden Jakubek, Michael SO-2SO-2RandolphLynchburg2:14.3331 2:35.76
41.51.Stimpson, Justin Butler, Danner FR-1FR-1Hampden-SydneyLynchburg41:02:14.4170 2:07.54
42.18.Greene, Ricardo Ivackovic, Petar FR-1JR-3Lincoln MemorialRandolph2:14.78 2:10.1142
43.33.Jewell, Daniel Ludwick, Devin FR-1FR-1RoanokeUNC Pembroke2:14.8118 37:02:06.266
44.37.Lewis, RomelJakubek, Michael  FR-1G.W.Express/NikeRandolph2:15.535 2:08.531
45.28.Strickland , Brett Alderfer, Isaac SO-2FR-1ConcordPfeiffer46:02:16.864 2:14.3331
46.58.King, Christopher Caines, Alexander SO-2FR-1ShenandoahMilligan2:17.2443 11:02:00.83
47.51.White, Adam Johnson, Andrew SR-4SO-2UNC PembrokeLynchburg6:02:17.33 2:21.7786
48.57.Crump, Athey Quillan, Alex SR-4 RoanokeLincoln Memorial35:02:19.0117 46:02:16.864
49.18.Crane, Zach Alderfer, Isaac FR-1FR-1GuilfordRoanoke2:19.16 DNS
50.4.Herman, Trent King, Christopher FR-1FR-1MilliganConcord57:02:19.96 2:02.886
51.55.Sims, Nicholas Gunter, Samuel FR-1FR-1ShenandoahLincoln Memorial59:02:21.72 2:13.0081
52.46.Ludwick, Devin Hawk, Andrew SO-2SO-2PfeifferEastern Mennonite2:21.7786 30:02:04.87
53.47.Miller-Ulrich, Jakob Quillan, Alex JR-3FR-1PfeifferSouthern Virginia2:22.290 2:04.23
54.34.Coffelt, Ryan Herman, Trent FR-1SO-2ShenandoahCarson-Newman2:24.57 2:05.826
55.48.Grabeel, Jacey Miller, Jansen FR-1JR-3Lincoln MemorialG.W.Express/Nike2:25.255 2:04.23
56.45.Miller, Robert Greene, Ricardo FR-1JR-3Hampden-SydneyWashington and Lee3:02:25.5417 18:02:38.5610
57.10.Hanrahan, Jackson Ludwick, Devin SO-2SO-2PfeifferEastern Mennonite2:26.4997 2:01.337
58.46.White, Ben McGhie, Elias FR-1SO-2Carson-NewmanBluefield2:35.76 2:07.157
59.33.Batoon, MarkStimpson, Justin  FR-1BluefieldRoanoke18:02:38.5610 DNS
 39.Armes, Trevor Parris, Brandon JR-3JR-3ConcordSouthern VirginiaDNS 2:26.4997
 28.Gunthrie, James Ludwick, Devin FR-1FR-1Emory & HenryEastern MennoniteDNS 46:02:16.864
 13.Waters, Gary Llaneza, Sam FR-1FR-1LynchburgHampden-SydneyDNS DNS
 53.AndreaS, Isaac Sims, Nicholas FR-1JR-3Eastern MennoniteG.W.Express/NikeDNS 34:02:00.561
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.51.Quillan, Alex Coffelt, Ryan FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeBluefield2:03.5543DNS
22.55.McGhie, Elias McGhie, Elias FR-1FR-1ShenandoahPfeiffer44:02:04.5512:22.295
51.55.Sims, Nicholas Sims, Nicholas FR-1FR-1ShenandoahPfeiffer2:21.72242:21.7224
53.22.Miller-Ulrich, Jakob Coffelt, Ryan JR-3FR-1PfeifferLincoln Memorial2:22.295DNS
54.51.Coffelt, Ryan McGhie, Elias FR-1FR-1ShenandoahCarson-Newman44:02:24.5776:02:35.764
55. Grabeel, Jacey Hanrahan, Jackson FR-1 Lincoln MemorialShenandoah2:25.25244:02:24.577
57. Hanrahan, Jackson McGhie, Elias SO-2FR-1PfeifferLincoln Memorial2:26.492:25.252
58.22.White, Ben Miller-Ulrich, Jakob FR-1FR-1Carson-NewmanShenandoah6:02:35.76444:02:24.577
59.22.Batoon, MarkHanrahan, Jackson  FR-1BluefieldEmory & Henry27:02:38.56002:21.7224
 54.Gunthrie, James Sims, Nicholas FR-1 Emory & HenryShenandoahDNSDNS
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
38.49.Nord, Andrew Stimpson, Justin FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteLincoln Memorial2:11.6572:16.8698
41.45.Stimpson, Justin Herman, Trent FR-1SO-2Hampden-SydneyRoanoke2:14.412:19.961
42.45.Greene, Ricardo Stimpson, Justin FR-1SO-2Lincoln MemorialEastern Mennonite2:14.78322:19.961
43. Jewell, Daniel AndreaS, Isaac FR-1FR-1RoanokeRoanoke2:14.8152:11.657
45.38.Strickland , Brett Greene, Ricardo SO-2FR-1ConcordHampden-Sydney2:16.869827:02:19.16
46.56.King, Christopher King, Christopher SO-2SO-2ShenandoahGuilford9:02:17.2424:02:21.774
49.50.Crane, Zach Herman, Trent FR-1FR-1GuilfordShenandoah27:02:19.162:11.657
50.45.Herman, Trent Stimpson, Justin FR-1FR-1MilliganRoanoke2:19.9612:19.961
52.43.Ludwick, Devin Nord, Andrew SO-2FR-1PfeifferGuilford24:02:21.77424:02:21.774
56.43.Miller, Robert Greene, Ricardo FR-1FR-1Hampden-SydneyMilligan2:25.5442:14.815
 50.AndreaS, Isaac Stimpson, Justin FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteDNS2:19.961
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.30. 29.30.30.Miller, Hunter Wilson, Marcus Gunter, Samuel Miller, Hunter Huff, Matt White, Adam FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Carson-NewmanLynchburgLynchburgUNC PembrokeLenoir-RhyneConcord2:05.698DNS26:02:19.01012:05.6982:17.3324:02:07.54
28.31.39.39.28.48.Demalavez, Cody Demalavez, Cody Waters, Gary White, Adam Crump, Athey Miller, Hunter JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Tennessee WesleyanRoanokeCarson-NewmanLenoir-RhyneUNC PembrokeLynchburg2:07.1557:02:07.4412:17.3357:02:07.4412:07.152:05.698
29.30.24.48.28.47.Huff, Matt Woodruff, Dawson Waters, Gary Waters, Gary Crump, Athey Huff, Matt FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1MilliganTennessee WesleyanUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeRoanokeConcord57:02:07.4412:07.612:17.3324:02:07.542:17.332:07.15
30.39.29.29.28.24.Woodruff, Dawson Huff, Matt Miller, Hunter Waters, Gary Woodruff, Dawson Wilson, Marcus FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteTennessee WesleyanLynchburgEastern MennoniteMilligan24:02:07.542:07.612:07.6124:02:07.542:05.6982:07.15
31.48. 34.31.24.Martinez, Leonardo Woodruff, Dawson Crump, Athey Gunter, Samuel White, Adam Woodruff, Dawson FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Lenoir-RhyneEastern MennoniteRoanokeTennessee WesleyanUNC PembrokeLynchburg2:07.6157:02:07.44124:02:07.5440:02:13.0052:05.6982:08.63
34.47.29.39.28.30.Wilson, Marcus Wilson, Marcus Wilson, Marcus Woodruff, Dawson Miller, Hunter Huff, Matt JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4ConcordLynchburgRoanokeLynchburgEastern MennoniteConcord2:08.6357:02:07.4412:05.6982:07.152:08.632:07.61
39.24.24. 48.48.Gunter, Samuel Woodruff, Dawson White, Adam Demalavez, Cody Gunter, Samuel Crump, Athey FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3LynchburgLenoir-RhyneUNC PembrokeLenoir-RhyneUNC PembrokeEastern Mennonite40:02:13.00557:02:07.4412:08.6340:02:13.0052:17.332:07.61
47.48.29.24.28. White, Adam Gunter, Samuel White, Adam Crump, Athey Miller, Hunter Martinez, Leonardo SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3UNC PembrokeLynchburgCarson-NewmanLenoir-RhyneTennessee WesleyanRoanoke2:17.332:17.332:07.1557:02:07.44126:02:19.01012:07.61
48.34.47.34.39.39.Crump, Athey Crump, Athey White, Adam Gunter, Samuel Martinez, Leonardo Waters, Gary SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1RoanokeConcordRoanokeConcordCarson-NewmanConcord26:02:19.010124:02:07.54DNS2:08.632:17.3326:02:19.0101
 30.30.48.31.31.Waters, Gary Demalavez, Cody Woodruff, Dawson White, Adam Huff, Matt Wilson, Marcus FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1LynchburgLenoir-RhyneMilliganCarson-NewmanConcordConcordDNS24:02:07.542:07.6140:02:13.00524:02:07.5440:02:13.005
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.16.33.40.Miller, Jansen Green, Corbin Adkins, Josh Miller, Jansen FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Eastern MennoniteRandolphLynchburgLincoln Memorial42:02:02.04122:03.8362:14.332:06.35
15.11.26.16.Llaneza, Sam Buford, Chris Freeman, Curtis Epperly, Brayden FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1LynchburgLenoir-RhyneSt. Augustine'sWashington and Lee2:03.4624:02:09.936858:02:04.23441:02:10.11
16.36.33.27.Ivackovic, Petar Armes, Trevor Green, Corbin Matthews, Gregory JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Lenoir-RhyneLynchburgLynchburgPfeiffer2:03.49022:03.4624:02:09.936833:02:04.30
18.36.27.18.Elliott, Trevor Matthews, Gregory Ivackovic, Petar Llaneza, Sam FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Carson-NewmanLynchburgPfeifferPfeiffer2:03.8362:08.5372:14.332:03.46
19.27.11.18.Butler, Danner Armes, Trevor Miller, Jansen Butler, Danner JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Washington and LeeEastern MennoniteLynchburgCarson-Newman58:02:04.23442:03.836DNS2:14.33
20.35.27.40.Freeman, Curtis Buford, Chris Miller, Jansen Armes, Trevor SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3PfeifferWashington and LeeSt. Augustine'sConcord33:02:04.302:06.2632:06.2631:02:10.11
26.16.26.40.Sparks, Maximillian Elliott, Trevor Llaneza, Sam Matthews, Gregory SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2LynchburgEastern MennoniteSt. Augustine'sEastern Mennonite2:06.26333:02:04.3024:02:09.9368DNS
27. 15.16.Adkins, Josh Adkins, Josh Epperly, Brayden Matthews, Gregory SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Lenoir-RhyneLynchburgRandolphLincoln Memorial2:06.3542:02:02.041233:02:04.302:03.836
33.16. 33.Buford, Chris Freeman, Curtis Adkins, Josh Adkins, Josh SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Lincoln MemorialConcordConcordPfeiffer2:08.5372:06.3533:02:04.302:14.33
35.19.33.35.Matthews, Gregory Armes, Trevor Sparks, Maximillian Matthews, Gregory JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sLincoln MemorialPfeiffer24:02:09.93682:06.2632:06.2631:02:10.11
36.19.26.35.Green, Corbin Llaneza, Sam Butler, Danner Armes, Trevor FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3LynchburgRandolphLenoir-RhyneCarson-Newman1:02:10.11DNS2:08.5372:06.263
40.40.33.19.Epperly, Brayden Armes, Trevor Butler, Danner Llaneza, Sam SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1RandolphSt. Augustine'sLenoir-RhyneWashington and Lee2:14.3324:02:09.9368DNS2:06.35
 27.33.20.Armes, Trevor Matthews, Gregory Epperly, Brayden Armes, Trevor JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2ConcordEastern MennoniteConcordEastern MennoniteDNSDNS42:02:02.041258:02:04.2344
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.37.Alderfer, Isaac Hughes, Jonathan FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteLincoln Memorial26:02:00.0635:02:02.8836
6.37.Lucy-Speidel, Tristan Jakubek, Michael SR-4SR-4LynchburgRoanoke20:02:00.5635:02:02.8836
7.7.Agee, Caleb Moeng, Tiro SR-4SR-4Carson-NewmanRoanoke24:02:00.58942:02:00.830
8.6.Dixon, James Alderfer, Isaac FR-1SR-4Washington and LeeMilligan42:02:00.83019:02:04.871
9.32.Burkhart, Delsin Burkhart, Delsin FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeLynchburg2:01.339124:02:00.589
14.7.Hughes, Jonathan Moeng, Tiro JR-3FR-1Lincoln MemorialUNC Pembroke35:02:02.883619:02:04.871
23.8.Jakubek, Michael Dixon, James SO-2SO-2Lincoln MemorialMilligan19:02:04.87145:02:05.824
25.37.Johnson, Andrew Dixon, James JR-3SR-4LynchburgCarson-Newman45:02:05.82424:02:00.589
32.8.Moeng, Tiro Moeng, Tiro FR-1SO-2RoanokeLynchburg2:08.2220:02:00.56
37.3.Pfister, Ethan Agee, Caleb SO-2FR-1MilliganEastern Mennonite49:02:11.5342:01.3391
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Bingham, Murray McCarthy, Aidan FR-1SO-2Southern VirginiaWashington and Lee18:01:57.3118:01:57.31
2.13.Caines, Alexander Parris, Brandon JR-3JR-3Washington and LeeUnattached2:00.03155:02:02.1162
4.5.Stamp, Chandelor Caines, Alexander SO-2 Lenoir-RhyneSt. Augustine's12:02:00.2552:00.031
5.44.McCarthy, Aidan Lewis, RomelSophomoreJR-3UnattachedSt. Augustine's49:02:00.38392:15.538
10.21.Parris, Brandon McCarthy, Aidan SR-4SophomoreSt. Augustine'sWashington and Lee42:02:01.48342:02:01.483
12.44.Hawk, Andrew Bingham, Murray JR-3JR-3LynchburgG.W.Express/Nike55:02:02.116255:02:02.1162
13.44.Turbeville, Clint Sharkey, Reid JR-3 LynchburgLynchburg51:02:02.329351:02:02.3293
21.10.Sharkey, Reid Bingham, Murray JR-3SO-2LynchburgLenoir-Rhyne36:02:04.387942:02:01.483
44.2.Lewis, RomelStamp, Chandelor  SO-2G.W.Express/NikeSouthern Virginia2:15.53855:02:02.1162