January 24-25, 2020
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shannon Kalawan JR-3 St. Augustine's 2:26.42
2 Kylie Dahlberg JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:26.84
3 Klara Naude SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:28.34
4 Avery Schiffman SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:28.74
5 Tia-Adana Belle   G.W.Express/Nike 2:29.01
6 Adie Bjerkness JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:30.98
7 Holly Talbut-Smith JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:34.01
8 Michela Cholak SR-4 Lynchburg 2:34.28
9 Anna Nelson JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:36.03
10 Esther Ekundayo FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:36.46
11 Elizabeth Bearisto SR-4 Randolph 2:36.73
12 Makayla Hollifield FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:37.63
13 Corrine Weaver FR-1 Meredith 2:37.96
14 Corey Pethers JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:38.31
15 Haleigh Kozlowski FR-1 Lynchburg 2:38.69
16 Lindsey Cummings JR-3 Concord 2:40.28
17 Briana Parsons SO-2 Concord 2:41.12
18 Rebecca Fox FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:41.60
19 Samantha Badami JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:43.23
20 Erin Atkinson SO-2 Shenandoah 2:45.27
21 Heather Chernutan SR-4 Concord 2:45.85
22 Francie Overman FR-1 Meredith 2:45.99
23 Kylie Lulich SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:46.30
24 Michelle Gladdis FR-1 Meredith 2:46.49
25 Kaelin Sanderford FR-1 Meredith 2:50.73
26 Jackie Endy FR-1 Concord 2:50.88
27 Alette McGuire JR-3 Emory & Henry 2:51.35
28 Alexis Brown SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:51.69
29 Anahi Hansen FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:54.02
30 Scotlyn Silvey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:54.53
31 Tomi McGinnis FR-1 Randolph 2:55.47
32 Hannah Mishkoff SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:56.04
33 Emma Travis JR-3 Meredith 2:59.78
34 Linda Ault SR-4 Concord 3:04.29
35 Jennifer Moore FR-1 Randolph 3:06.63
36 Gabrielle Huggins FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3:06.88
37 Kyana Chandler FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:08.31
38 Jordan Jones FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 3:11.62
39 Banesa Arellano FR-1 Meredith 3:15.75
40 Kelcie Smith   Bluefield 3:19.89
  Carla James FR-1 Hollins DNS
  Kelsey Lagunas FR-1 Lynchburg DNS
  Allison Barthol SR-4 Roanoke DNS
  Marley Harriman FR-1 Carson-Newman DNS
  Kacie Shifflett FR-1 Hollins DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Anahi Hansen FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:54.02
31 Tomi McGinnis FR-1 Randolph 2:55.47
32 Hannah Mishkoff SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:56.04
33 Emma Travis JR-3 Meredith 2:59.78
34 Linda Ault SR-4 Concord 3:04.29
35 Jennifer Moore FR-1 Randolph 3:06.63
36 Gabrielle Huggins FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3:06.88
37 Kyana Chandler FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:08.31
39 Banesa Arellano FR-1 Meredith 3:15.75
40 Kelcie Smith   Bluefield 3:19.89
  Carla James FR-1 Hollins DNS
  Kacie Shifflett FR-1 Hollins DNS
  Marley Harriman FR-1 Carson-Newman DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Briana Parsons SO-2 Concord 2:41.12
18 Rebecca Fox FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:41.60
20 Erin Atkinson SO-2 Shenandoah 2:45.27
21 Heather Chernutan SR-4 Concord 2:45.85
22 Francie Overman FR-1 Meredith 2:45.99
23 Kylie Lulich SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:46.30
24 Michelle Gladdis FR-1 Meredith 2:46.49
25 Kaelin Sanderford FR-1 Meredith 2:50.73
26 Jackie Endy FR-1 Concord 2:50.88
27 Alette McGuire JR-3 Emory & Henry 2:51.35
30 Scotlyn Silvey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:54.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Holly Talbut-Smith JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:34.01
9 Anna Nelson JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:36.03
10 Esther Ekundayo FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:36.46
11 Elizabeth Bearisto SR-4 Randolph 2:36.73
12 Makayla Hollifield FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:37.63
13 Corrine Weaver FR-1 Meredith 2:37.96
15 Haleigh Kozlowski FR-1 Lynchburg 2:38.69
16 Lindsey Cummings JR-3 Concord 2:40.28
19 Samantha Badami JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:43.23
28 Alexis Brown SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:51.69
38 Jordan Jones FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 3:11.62
  Kelsey Lagunas FR-1 Lynchburg DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shannon Kalawan JR-3 St. Augustine's 2:26.42
2 Kylie Dahlberg JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:26.84
3 Klara Naude SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:28.34
4 Avery Schiffman SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:28.74
5 Tia-Adana Belle   G.W.Express/Nike 2:29.01
6 Adie Bjerkness JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:30.98
8 Michela Cholak SR-4 Lynchburg 2:34.28
14 Corey Pethers JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:38.31
  Allison Barthol SR-4 Roanoke DNS