December 7, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
62.83.38.1.78.Alberico, Christian Greene, KevinSchaffer, Dan Kurgat, Edwin Derfel, Silas SeniorFR-1SeniorSR-4SR-4UnattachedBritish ColumbiaNortheasternIowa StateDirigo37:14:15.28 15:22.2971 14:23.847 46:13:24.04 14:46.5652
65.10.81.2.29.Bartelsmeyer, AmosMoskowitz, Elijah Russo, Jacob Cabral, Donn Kioko, Athanas  SO-2SO-2SeniorJuniorUnattachedUnattachedPrincetonHOKA NJNYTCConnecticutDNF 23:15:45.34 30:15:53.9543 13:25.562 13:50.40
 39.21.3.16.Tarpey, Dylan Mehta, Malav Farrell, Matthew Philibert-Thiboutot, CharlesSchaffer, Dan SeniorSR-4Freshman  Ravenna TCTracksmith Hare ACUnattachedAsics CanadaWilliams14:02.27 38:16:56.476 14:35.42 2:13:30.79 30:15:53.9543
 37.33.4.35.Hutchings, Daryn Izewski, JoshKedir, Ibrahim Aouani , Iliass Curts, Daniel FR-1  SeniorJuniorFranklin PierceTracksmith Hare ACColorado St.UnattachedUnattached14:40.4082 43:15:11.276 19:15:35.9913 13:13:35.07 DNF
6.82.18.5.21.Lepore, Christopher Steele, Nicholas Kedir, Ibrahim Chemadi, Kigen Flanagan, Steven  JR-3SR-4SR-4 SyracuseMid. Tenn. StateOn ZAP EnduranceMid. Tenn. StateNike35:14:03.062 DNF 39:15:29.691 45:13:36.82 14:50.14
86.27.59.6.71.Cabral, Donn Lumb, KieranHutchings, Daryn Choge, Jacob Ulrich, Billy SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3CAULUnattachedWilliamsMid. Tenn. StateConnecticut49:13:44.95 13:57.7776 14:33.5718 16:13:38.48 14:46.5652
52.55.9.7.79.Prakel, SamLundy, Conor Fajnzylber, Jesse Curts, Daniel Lewis, DanielFR-1  SeniorFreshmanNortheasternUnattachedPhiladelphia Runner TrackRavenna TCGhouls 'N' Goblins6:14:16.444 0:13:40.4268 46:13:24.04 55:13:38.981 44:14:12.326
71.35. 8.62.Kurgat, Edwin Skelley, Jackson Mutai, Ezra Hamer, Eric Schaefer, Matthew JuniorSR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Universite LavalGhouls 'N' GoblinsUnattachedColorado St.Battle Road TC15:07.9844 13:25.562 53:14:17.9284 51:13:40.112 14:33.5718
8. 68.9.58.Zulkofske, Eric Alfond, Christopher Mehta, Malav Anderson, Tanner Steele, Nicholas FR-1SO-2 SR-4FreshmanTracksmith Hare ACConnecticutArkansasWashingtonNike28:15:32.31 16:13:38.48 13:13:35.07 0:13:40.4268 15:35.95
8.22.79.10. Riopel, Nicolas Mutai, Ezra Anderson, Tanner Boit, Gilbert Curts, Daniel Junior SeniorSR-4SR-4Battle Road TCCitius NY TCHoly CrossArkansasBritish Columbia14:42.2464 23:15:45.34 15:16.6395 49:13:44.95 16:35.5466
4.3.16.11.42.Mehta, Malav Prakel, SamBoit, Gilbert Prakel, SamMcGowan, TimSeniorJR-3   ConnecticutUniversite LavalHoly CrossadidasMid. Tenn. State15:22.2971 11:14:37.9946 28:14:20.253 47:13:48.799 14:02.27
57.58.15.12.35.Maniscalco, James Novak, Luke Predhome, AlexanderKioko, Athanas Udvadia, Ryan FR-1 JR-3 NortheasternPittsburghUnattachedCampbellHoly Cross15:40.9526 14:57.9403 14:23.847 13:48.9794 14:50.14
20.5.21.13.60.Petrecca, AlexDerfel, Silas Farrell, Matthew Parrish, MarkSmith, Ryan   Freshman SO-2Rhode IslandHoly CrossConnecticutUnattachedCPTC New Balance15:06.19 38:16:56.476 43:16:29.610 13:50.40 50:14:09.597
34.68.59.14.6.Minfray, Antoine Curts, Daniel Boit, Gilbert Lumb, KieranKorczynski, Alexander 4FR-1Senior SR-4WilliamsHoly CrossHoly CrossBritish ColumbiaWashingtonDNF 2:13:30.79 6:14:16.444 18:13:54.442 18:13:54.442
36.16.52.15.55.Lee, Campbell Grundy, Gilbert Novak, Luke Fafard, ThomasFajnzylber, Jesse JR-3SO-2SO-2 SR-4ConnecticutOn ZAP EnduranceHigh PointCAULBinghamton14:02.27 54:15:05.509 15:35.522 13:57.7776 14:02.27
18.63.47.16.8.McNerney, Connor Young, Will Choge, Jacob Lundy, Conor Kedir, Ibrahim SR-4SR-4SeniorSR-4JR-3Mid. Tenn. StateWilliamsRhode IslandPrincetonNortheastern55:13:38.981 DNF 15:13.6368 14:00.33 57:14:52.2161
29. 59.17.5.MacDonald, SeanSmith, Ryan Bartelsmeyer, AmosMutai, Ezra Orach, JesseJR-3FR-1 FR-1FR-1NortheasternNortheasternConnecticutAmerican Int'lTracksmith Hare AC14:50.14 28:14:20.253 15:13.6368 14:02.27 14:35.42
59.79.15.18.87.Bragg, Eben Alfond, Christopher Clay, Eric Schaffer, Dan Predhome, AlexanderJR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3 PrincetonNortheasternBinghamtonBinghamtonConnecticut16:35.4965 46:13:24.04 15:35.522 35:14:03.062 46:13:24.04
25.15.39.19.48.Young, Will Fafard, ThomasFarrell, Matthew DeSouza, Joshua Chemadi, Kigen JR-3FR-1SeniorSO-2SO-2UnattachedadidasJacuzzi Boys ACIonaHoly Cross57:14:52.2161 43:14:42.306 10:14:57.0586 8:14:09.03 14:41.08
23.34.40.20.41.Deschenes, Felix Fafard, ThomasDerfel, Silas Steele, Nicholas Lumb, KieranJunior SO-2JuniorSR-4UnattachedTracksmithUnattachedUnattachedColorado St.13:13:35.07 6:14:16.444 6:14:44.368 50:14:09.597 14:00.33
60. 1.21.56.Boit, Gilbert Lumb, KieranAvila, Chris Izewski, JoshMorneau-Cartier, PhilippeSR-4 Sophomore FR-1NortheasternUniversite LavalUnattachedOn ZAP EnduranceConnecticut1:15:22.56 15:07.40 53:14:17.9284 44:14:12.326 28:15:32.31
47.22.7.22.74.Kedir, Ibrahim Izewski, JoshUlrich, Billy Allen, BrandonVinacco, Matthew JuniorSR-4Freshman  WilliamsBattle Road TCArkansasGhouls 'N' GoblinsAsics Canada14:13.96 10:14:57.0586 30:15:53.9543 14:13.96 14:00.33
51.85.30.23.54.Kay, Sean Young, Will Lewis, DanielUdvadia, RyanFafard, ThomasFreshman SR-4 SeniorCPTC New BalanceConnecticutUniversite LavalUnattachedTracksmith Hare AC55:13:38.981 DNF 52:15:29.8519 37:14:15.28 42:14:36.8740
50.80.2.24.37.Derfel, Silas Lundy, Conor Philibert-Thiboutot, CharlesBouchrak, El Hocine Norstrom, Alex Sophomore JR-3FR-1Ravenna TCAmerican Int'lUnattachedHigh PointNortheastern7:15:19.28 14:35.42 15:40.9526 6:14:16.444 18:13:54.442
46.6.52.25.78.Bronstein, Jeremy Brackman, Kyle Avila, Chris Wolk, Nick Young, Will SR-4Senior SR-4SR-4UnattachedHoly CrossUnattachedPittsburghPittsburgh25:14:32.308 37:14:15.28 DNF 19:14:17.36 14:46.5652
34.42.76.26.73.Morneau-Cartier, PhilippeRiopel, Nicolas Morneau-Cartier, PhilippeKedir, Ibrahim Schaefer, Matthew   SeniorFR-1JuniorCitius NY TCWashingtonSyracuseLa SalleUnattached6:14:16.444 57:14:52.2161 11:14:37.9946 53:14:17.9284 15:22.2971
42.78.48.27.23.Predhome, AlexanderMarshall, Kenneth Dickson, Cameron Grundy, Gilbert Moskowitz, Elijah JR-3SR-4SR-4JuniorSeniorUnattachedRhode IslandNorth Carolina St.Jacuzzi Boys ACHOKA NJNYTCDNF DNF 16:35.4965 3:14:19.862 50:14:09.597
53.39.7.28.39.Bosworth, Ben Lundy, Conor Prakel, SamKorczynski, Alexander Mutai, Ezra JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Western Massachusetts DisRavenna TCMid. Tenn. StateNortheasternOcean State AC/ New Balan14:41.08 59:14:36.8312 DNF 28:14:20.253 4:14:44.705
67.74.47.29.15.DeSouza, Joshua Eovaldi, Joseph Doerr, Joseph Smith, Ryan Celico, Nick SR-4SR-4SophomoreSeniorJR-3NortheasternUniversite LavalConnecticutTracksmith Hare ACAlbany4:14:44.705 49:13:44.95 18:13:54.442 14:23.847 6:14:16.444
31.50. 30.64.Philibert-Thiboutot, CharlesMann, JordanLepore, Christopher Eovaldi, Joseph Moskowitz, Elijah SR-4 JR-3SO-2 Battle Road TCBinghamtonIonaSyracuseUniversite Laval14:00.33 16:35.4965 DNF 31:14:28.52 6:14:16.444
73.87.47.31.15.Philibert-Thiboutot, CharlesUlrich, Billy Lumb, KieranFarrell, Matthew McGovern , Will  SO-2SR-4SeniorSO-2WilliamsBattle Road TCCampbellUnattachedHoly Cross52:15:29.8519 DNF 47:13:48.799 14:28.6381 46:13:24.04
11.51.62.32.31.Normandin, Pierre-Yves Anderson, Tanner Greene, KevinFlanagan, Steven Celico, Nick  JuniorFR-1JR-3FR-1BinghamtonBinghamtonAmerican Int'lNortheasternRavenna TC10:15:11.3154 15:43.4898 49:13:44.95 25:14:32.308 14:57.9403
47.82.19.33.22.Riopel, Nicolas Petrecca, AlexTuzzio, Robert McGovern , Will Norstrom, AlexFR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4 Iowa StateNortheasternColorado St.WilliamsHoly Cross10:15:11.3154 51:13:40.112 13:48.9794 14:33.5718 44:14:12.326
78.9.34.34.1.McGovern , Will Marshall, Kenneth Greene, KevinAlberico, Christian Curts, Daniel JuniorSenior SR-4SR-4Ghouls 'N' GoblinsConnecticutNortheasternIonaBattle Road TC10:14:57.0586 49:13:44.95 14:46.5652 14:35.42 14:40.4082
55.58.39.35.50.Derfel, Silas Kurgat, Edwin Celico, Nick Orach, JesseKeller, Bryan  FR-1Senior JuniorUnattachedHoly CrossNortheasternDirigoNorth Carolina St.6:14:53.7914 54:15:05.509 28:15:32.31 59:14:36.8312 53:14:17.9284
52.62.3.36.48.Predhome, AlexanderBartelsmeyer, AmosUlrich, Billy Derfel, Silas Kiptoo, Titus SO-2 SeniorFR-1FreshmanSyracuseWilliamsArkansasSyracuseFranklin Pierce6:14:53.7914 18:13:54.442 6:14:44.368 42:14:36.8740 15:06.19
87.66.22.37.78.Kiptoo, Titus Cox, Macgregor Fenoff, Riley Clay, Eric Udvadia, RyanSO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3JuniorBritish ColumbiaSyracuseWashingtonNortheasternCitius NY TC30:15:53.9543 52:14:56.344 59:14:36.8312 11:14:37.9946 30:15:53.9543
26.45.17.38.86.Wolk, Nick Ulrich, Billy Rosato, DominicUlrich, Billy Aouani , Iliass FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorSR-4WilliamsUnattachedUnattachedBrooklyn Track ClubUniversite Laval55:13:38.981 35:14:03.062 14:33.5718 14:40.4082 13:48.9794
20.36. 39. Aouani , Iliass Bragg, Eben Hamer, Eric Alfond, Christopher Korczynski, Alexander SR-4SR-4 JR-3 Holy CrossUniversite LavalUnattachedUMass LowellNortheastern13:50.40 19:14:17.36 15:11.59 14:41.08 13:57.7776
29.22.32.40.67.Allen, BrandonKeller, Bryan Riopel, Nicolas Brackman, Kyle Allen, BrandonJR-3SR-4JuniorSR-4SeniorLa SalleSyracuseConnecticutConnecticutUnattachedDNF 43:15:11.276 9:16:01.6127 14:42.133 15:11.59
40.1.35.41.64.DeSouza, Joshua Seitz, Karter Maniscalco, James Bosworth, Ben Petrecca, AlexJR-3SR-4 SeniorSeniorCPTC New BalanceCAULConnecticutWestern Massachusetts DisMid. Tenn. State14:35.42 16:35.5466 DNF 14:42.2464 28:14:20.253
 76.79.42.68.Mutai, Ezra Korczynski, Alexander Norstrom, AlexKeller, Bryan Novak, Luke FreshmanJR-3SO-2JR-3 NortheasternUnattachedFranklin PierceNortheasternUnattached15:16.6395 13:13:35.07 14:35.42 43:14:42.306 28:14:20.253
55.24.29.43.44.Brackman, Kyle Kurgat, Edwin Perillo, Christopher Tarpey, Dylan Prakel, Sam SR-4FR-1SeniorSR-4British ColumbiaNortheasternMcGill UniversityUnattachedUnattached35:14:03.062 DNF 45:13:36.82 6:14:44.368 55:13:38.981
7.1.74.44.62.Eovaldi, Joseph Prakel, SamAnderson, Tanner MacDonald, SeanPhilibert-Thiboutot, CharlesSR-4Sophomore  SeniorUniversite LavalCampbellAlbanyTracksmithNortheastern7:15:19.28 15:35.522 17:31.868 4:14:44.705 31:14:28.52
5. 50.45.54.Parrish, MarkDeSouza, Joshua Bragg, Eben Mullen, Patrick Cox, Macgregor SeniorSeniorSR-4FR-1 SyracuseArkansasCentral Park Track ClubNortheasternPittsburgh2:13:30.79 18:16:07.2092 16:13:38.48 14:46.5652 10:15:14.796
20.4.12.46.73.Dickson, Cameron Choge, Jacob Grundy, Gilbert Cox, Ryan Zulkofske, Eric  SeniorSeniorSR-4SR-4Western Massachusetts DisHoly CrossWestern Massachusetts DisWilliamsRhode Island50:14:09.597 43:16:29.610 54:15:05.509 38:14:49.80 38:16:56.476
15.44.37.47.2.Moskowitz, Elijah Mehta, Malav Avila, Chris Hutchings, Daryn Smith, Ryan JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4 Universite LavalNortheasternPrincetonBinghamtonUnattached30:15:53.9543 11:14:37.9946 17:31.868 14:50.14 13:25.562
49.85.8.48.19.Mullen, Patrick Deschenes, Felix Perillo, Christopher Schaefer, Matthew Celico, Nick SR-4 JR-3SO-2 Rhode IslandUnattachedSyracuseNortheasternUnattached15:06.19 43:14:53.9747 49:13:44.95 14:51.45 6:14:53.7914
10.26.23.49.25.Seitz, Karter Predhome, AlexanderCurts, Daniel Normandin, Pierre-Yves Eovaldi, Joseph JR-3SophomoreSR-4FreshmanFR-1Ravenna TCWilliamsUnattachedUniversite LavalConnecticut14:42.133 6:14:16.444 15:07.40 57:14:52.2161 38:16:56.476
58.20.42.50.29.Smith, Ryan Smith, Ryan Predhome, AlexanderDickson, Cameron McGovern , Will  SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2McGill UniversityUnattachedNortheasternNortheasternBrooklyn Track Club53:14:17.9284 15:35.522 11:14:37.9946 6:14:53.7914 50:15:06.86
77.11.40.51.34.Tarpey, Dylan Bosworth, Ben Riopel, Nicolas Marshall, Kenneth Derfel, Silas JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Holy CrossLa SalleCampbellWilliamsWilliams38:16:56.476 14:40.4082 52:15:29.8519 43:14:53.9747 54:15:05.509
77.60.16.52.68.Alfond, Christopher Vinacco, Matthew Curts, Daniel Morneau-Cartier, PhilippeYoung, Will SR-4SR-4SR-4 JuniorBinghamtonAlbanyWilliamsCAULBritish Columbia11:14:37.9946 11:14:37.9946 43:14:42.306 52:14:56.344 15:16.6395
67.57.24.53.60.Marshall, Kenneth Izewski, JoshRusso, Jacob Maniscalco, James Marshall, Kenneth SeniorSO-2SeniorSO-2SeniorUnattachedUniversite LavalWestern Massachusetts DisConnecticutNortheastern23:15:45.34 13:57.7776 18:16:07.2092 10:14:57.0586 15:45.081
40.64.86.54.24.Aouani , Iliass Smith, Ryan Curts, Daniel Perillo, Christopher Normandin, Pierre-Yves JR-3SeniorSeniorJR-3SR-4UnattachedUnattachedCPTC New BalanceAlbanySyracuse53:14:17.9284 15:11.59 16:13:38.48 22:14:57.662 15:40.9526
82.39.20.55.61.Normandin, Pierre-Yves Kiptoo, Titus Bouchrak, El Hocine Celico, Nick Skelley, Jackson SO-2SophomoreFR-1SR-4 Brooklyn Track ClubRhode IslandWilliamsRhode IslandIona35:14:03.062 0:13:40.4268 44:14:12.326 14:57.9403 14:40.4082
86.12.81.56.9.Fenoff, Riley Shaink, Ian Udvadia, RyanComerford, Alex Kiptoo, Titus  SR-4SeniorFR-1 NortheasternArkansasIonaSyracuseHoly Cross38:16:56.476 DNF DNF 54:15:05.509 10:15:14.796
24.5.20.57.18.Kurgat, Edwin Petrecca, AlexKioko, Athanas Norstrom, AlexClay, Eric JR-3 SR-4 SophomoreNortheasternBinghamtonUniversite LavalUnattachedConnecticut37:14:15.28 9:16:01.6127 49:13:44.95 15:06.19 16:13:38.48
75.81.18.58.20.Alfond, Christopher Lewis, DanielDeschenes, Felix Shaink, Ian Schwendt, Adam FR-1 SR-4Junior NortheasternRavenna TCHOKA NJNYTCUniversite LavalBrooklyn Track Club14:02.27 11:14:37.9946 23:15:45.34 50:15:06.86 16:35.5466
68. 12.59. Wolk, Nick Mehta, Malav Alberico, Christian Greene, KevinDeSouza, Joshua FR-1FR-1JR-3  American Int'lNortheasternUnattachedBattle Road TCNortheastern43:15:11.276 DNF 6:14:53.7914 15:07.40 15:11.59
49.15.70.60.14.Kioko, Athanas Schaefer, Matthew Young, Will Lee, Campbell Fenoff, Riley SeniorSophomoreSR-4SophomoreJR-3Holy CrossAlbanyMcGill UniversityUnattachedUnattached15:13.6368 13:50.40 50:14:09.597 15:07.9844 15:35.522
72.32.53.61.86.Novak, Luke Cabral, Donn Petrecca, AlexLewis, DanielDeSouza, Joshua SO-2JR-3  FR-1NortheasternHOKA NJNYTCHOKA NJNYTCCPTC New BalanceBritish Columbia54:15:05.509 DNF 15:07.40 43:15:11.276 30:15:53.9543
39.77.29.62.18.Aouani , Iliass Lumb, KieranFajnzylber, Jesse Kiptoo, Titus Norstrom, AlexSR-4JuniorJR-3FR-1SR-4NortheasternNortheasternJacuzzi Boys ACAmerican Int'lCAUL15:07.9844 15:07.40 42:14:36.8740 10:15:11.3154 59:14:36.8312
76.9.56.63.28.Lepore, Christopher Chemadi, Kigen Bronstein, Jeremy Riopel, Nicolas Bronstein, Jeremy SeniorSeniorFR-1SophomoreSeniorTracksmith Hare ACNortheasternUniversite LavalUniversite LavalHOKA NJNYTC10:15:11.3154 43:16:29.610 DNF 15:11.59 DNF
42.20.32.64.77.Mann, JordanSchaffer, Dan Avila, Chris Petrecca, AlexAvila, Chris JuniorJR-3SR-4 SR-4TracksmithNortheasternUMass LowellCentral Park Track ClubPhiladelphia Runner Track55:13:38.981 DNF 14:42.133 15:13.6368 13:50.40
70.27.15.65.6.Lundy, Conor Mehta, Malav McNerney, Connor Predhome, AlexanderIzewski, JoshJuniorSR-4Freshman SR-4UnattachedWilliamsIonaPhiladelphia Runner TrackAlbany3:14:19.862 57:14:52.2161 4:14:44.705 10:15:14.796 22:14:57.662
53.77.8.66.50.Anderson, Tanner Anderson, Tanner Deschenes, Felix Russo, Jacob McGovern , Will FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SeniorWilliamsNortheasternBritish ColumbiaConnecticutUnattached25:14:32.308 14:57.9403 15:07.9844 15:16.6395 38:14:49.80
23.33. 67.71.Korczynski, Alexander Bronstein, Jeremy Predhome, AlexanderSeitz, Karter Derfel, Silas SR-4FreshmanSO-2SO-2SeniorUnattachedWilliamsConnecticutHoly CrossFranklin Pierce35:14:03.062 14:40.4082 49:13:44.95 7:15:19.28 14:35.42
39. 51.68.28.Mullen, Patrick Alfond, Christopher Bouchrak, El Hocine Zulkofske, Eric Fenoff, Riley FR-1JR-3SophomoreSO-2 Ghouls 'N' GoblinsNortheasternPhiladelphia Runner TrackRhode IslandGhouls 'N' Goblins15:40.9526 15:35.522 14:28.6381 15:22.2971 47:13:48.799
 75.15.69.23.Norstrom, AlexEovaldi, Joseph Skelley, Jackson Minfray, Antoine Smith, Ryan  FreshmanSO-2FreshmanJR-3Tracksmith Hare ACTracksmith Hare ACadidasUniversite LavalCAUL14:23.847 9:16:01.6127 14:57.9403 1:15:22.56 28:15:32.31
69.56.66.70.41.Aouani , Iliass Kiptoo, Titus Philibert-Thiboutot, CharlesVinacco, Matthew Mehta, Malav JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2JuniorCAULUniversite LavalOcean State AC/ New BalanRhode IslandUniversite Laval8:14:09.03 18:13:54.442 16:13:38.48 39:15:29.691 50:14:09.597
73.46.21.71.9.Cross , Jordan Izewski, JoshTarpey, Dylan Cox, Macgregor Skelley, Jackson  SO-2JR-3FR-1 IonaGhouls 'N' GoblinsHoly CrossAmerican Int'lSyracuse16:35.4965 16:35.4965 14:02.27 52:15:29.8519 52:15:29.8519
62.7. 72.49.Smith, Ryan Orach, JesseKorczynski, Alexander Tuzzio, Robert Korczynski, Alexander SO-2  SR-4SophomoreRhode IslandPrincetonadidasHoly CrossBattle Road TC30:15:53.9543 18:16:07.2092 15:06.19 28:15:32.31 15:06.19
37.58.29.73.22.Zulkofske, Eric Wolk, Nick Kioko, Athanas Kay, Sean Ulrich, Billy  SeniorSO-2SeniorSR-4Holy CrossBritish ColumbiaConnecticutUnattachedBattle Road TC10:15:11.3154 13:48.9794 46:13:24.04 15:35.522 16:35.5466
41.85.50.74.76.Alberico, Christian Izewski, JoshCelico, Nick Bronstein, Jeremy Philibert-Thiboutot, CharlesJuniorSeniorSR-4FR-1SR-4UnattachedAmerican Int'lIonaConnecticutOn ZAP Endurance55:13:38.981 52:14:56.344 14:40.4082 15:35.95 59:14:36.8312
41.47.2.75.6.Skelley, Jackson Cox, Macgregor Rosato, DominicLepore, Christopher Izewski, JoshSO-2 SeniorFR-1FR-1Tracksmith Hare ACIowa StateCampbellConnecticutHoly Cross22:14:57.662 52:15:29.8519 57:14:52.2161 19:15:35.9913 19:15:35.9913
 47.30.76.38.Zulkofske, Eric Seitz, Karter Lundy, Conor Novak, Luke Comerford, Alex SeniorJuniorSR-4SR-4SophomoreTracksmith Hare ACOcean State AC/ New BalanUnattachedNortheasternUnattached15:43.4898 43:14:53.9747 11:14:37.9946 15:40.9526 13:25.562
67.81.49.77. Grundy, Gilbert Cabral, Donn Prakel, SamYoung, Will McGovern , Will  SR-4SO-2JR-3SophomoreAmerican Int'lCampbellOcean State AC/ New BalanWilliamsWilliams49:13:44.95 47:13:48.799 47:13:48.799 15:43.4898 4:14:44.705
53.67.43.78.39.Bouchrak, El Hocine Bronstein, Jeremy Hamer, Eric Fenoff, Riley McGowan, Tim JR-3FreshmanSO-2JR-3UnattachedWilliamsArkansasFranklin PierceUnattached38:16:56.476 DNF 22:14:57.662 15:45.081 19:14:17.36
63.80.78.79.15.Vinacco, Matthew Bronstein, Jeremy Fajnzylber, Jesse Deschenes, Felix Bosworth, Ben SO-2 FR-1JuniorSO-2Universite LavalBinghamtonWilliamsUniversite LavalAsics Canada35:14:03.062 19:14:17.36 43:16:29.610 23:15:45.34 15:22.2971
79.3.21.80.20.Tuzzio, Robert Moskowitz, Elijah Brackman, Kyle Mehta, Malav Mullen, Patrick SeniorSR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Battle Road TCUnattachedIowa StateNortheasternColorado St.DNF 44:14:12.326 14:40.4082 30:15:53.9543 18:16:07.2092
 18.46.81.87.Kedir, Ibrahim Mullen, Patrick Celico, Nick Avila, Chris Boit, Gilbert SeniorSeniorSeniorJR-3SeniorNortheasternConnecticutPrincetonWilliamsCitius NY TC13:25.562 28:15:32.31 18:16:07.2092 9:16:01.6127 43:14:53.9747
70.13.12.82.53.Norstrom, AlexMann, JordanMcNerney, Connor Bragg, Eben MacDonald, SeanJR-3 FreshmanJuniorSO-2UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedRhode Island15:07.40 14:40.4082 31:14:28.52 18:16:07.2092 13:57.7776
84.66.23.83.43.Vinacco, Matthew Kioko, Athanas Aouani , Iliass Skelley, Jackson Morneau-Cartier, PhilippeSophomoreSR-4SeniorSR-4SR-4NortheasternMid. Tenn. StateUniversite LavalHoly CrossNortheastern38:14:49.80 DNF 11:14:37.9946 43:16:29.610 53:14:17.9284
6. 12.84.14.Mehta, Malav Bosworth, Ben Prakel, SamMcNerney, Connor Normandin, Pierre-Yves SeniorSR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Ghouls 'N' GoblinsUniversite LavalConnecticutHoly CrossArkansasDNF 31:14:28.52 15:07.9844 16:35.4965 DNF
66.84.66.85.65.McGowan, TimAouani , Iliass MacDonald, SeanRosato, DominicMorneau-Cartier, PhilippeJR-3 Sophomore  WilliamsNortheasternUnattachedUnattachedBattle Road TC19:14:17.36 35:14:03.062 DNF 16:35.5466 14:42.2464
37.66.87.86.72.Zulkofske, Eric Skelley, Jackson Riopel, Nicolas Schwendt, Adam Kiptoo, Titus SophomoreSO-2 4JR-3Holy CrossIonaNortheasternMcGill UniversityUnattachedDNF DNF 15:07.40 38:16:56.476 43:14:42.306
7.72.81.87.79.Hutchings, Daryn Mann, JordanLumb, KieranDoerr, Joseph Allen, BrandonJuniorSR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Universite LavalMcGill UniversityUniversite LavalHoly CrossWilliams14:13.96 46:13:24.04 DNF 17:31.868 53:14:17.9284
79.28.7. 6.Shaink, Ian Bosworth, Ben Moskowitz, Elijah Fajnzylber, Jesse Curts, Daniel SR-4 SO-2SeniorSR-4La SalleUniversite LavalUnattachedTracksmith Hare ACTracksmith Hare AC14:28.6381 14:51.45 10:15:11.3154 DNF 42:14:36.8740
58.50.6. 46.Derfel, Silas Bronstein, Jeremy Bosworth, Ben Bartelsmeyer, AmosOrach, JesseFR-1SeniorSR-4 SR-4NortheasternConnecticutWashingtonNikeUniversite Laval44:14:12.326 35:14:03.062 28:15:32.31 DNF DNF
31. 58. 11.Perillo, Christopher Bouchrak, El Hocine Comerford, Alex Mann, JordanSchwendt, Adam FR-1 Junior SR-4UnattachedBrooklyn Track ClubRhode IslandOcean State AC/ New BalanWashington11:14:37.9946 4:14:44.705 31:14:28.52 DNF 14:42.133
21.20.6. 23.Grundy, Gilbert Novak, Luke Fajnzylber, Jesse Cross , Jordan Aouani , Iliass SR-4Senior  SR-4Battle Road TCBattle Road TCBattle Road TCUnattachedUnattached45:13:36.82 16:13:38.48 18:16:07.2092 DNF 50:15:06.86
17.56.47. 69.Shaink, Ian Anderson, Tanner Rosato, DominicMoskowitz, Elijah Cox, Ryan SR-4SR-4 SR-4 IonaJacuzzi Boys ACTracksmithNorth Carolina St.Connecticut43:15:11.276 49:13:44.95 38:16:56.476 DNF 14:42.133
87.50.5. 13.Bartelsmeyer, AmosMcNerney, Connor Choge, Jacob McGowan, TimCox, Macgregor SeniorSR-4FR-1 FR-1Universite LavalBrooklyn Track ClubBinghamtonCitius NY TCColorado St.6:14:16.444 11:14:37.9946 DNF DNF 47:13:48.799
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.2.13.Kurgat, Edwin Mutai, Ezra Brackman, Kyle SR-4SR-4SR-4Iowa StateConnecticutMid. Tenn. State13:24.04413:54.444:13:40.42
2.6.2.Cabral, Donn Cabral, Donn Philibert-Thiboutot, CharlesSeniorSR-4SR-4HOKA NJNYTCConnecticutCAUL13:25.5613:35.07024:14:42.1371
3.7. Philibert-Thiboutot, CharlesPhilibert-Thiboutot, CharlesPrakel, Sam SeniorSR-4Asics CanadaMid. Tenn. StateMid. Tenn. State13:30.79492:14:02.2740 13:50.40
4.14.1.Aouani , Iliass Fafard, ThomasBrackman, Kyle SeniorSeniorJR-3UnattachedNikeOn ZAP Endurance13:35.07014:00.338 DNF
5.11.6.Chemadi, Kigen Anderson, Tanner Mann, JordanSR-4 SR-4Mid. Tenn. StateArkansasPrinceton32:13:36.827213:30.794913:38.483
6.15.1.Choge, Jacob Aouani , Iliass Aouani , Iliass SR-4SR-4SeniorMid. Tenn. StateadidasMid. Tenn. State13:38.48314:12.32113:44.9585
7.5.5.Curts, Daniel Bartelsmeyer, AmosPrakel, SamSeniorSenior Ravenna TCWashingtonOcean State AC/ New Balan13:38.9844:13:40.4232:13:36.8272
9.10. Anderson, Tanner Aouani , Iliass Boit, Gilbert SR-4  WashingtonOn ZAP Enduranceadidas4:13:40.4213:54.4414:12.321
10.12.7.Boit, Gilbert Brackman, Kyle Lundy, Conor SR-4SeniorSR-4ArkansasMid. Tenn. Stateadidas13:44.958514:12.32144:13:48.7936
11.17.17.Prakel, SamMann, JordanFafard, Thomas Senior adidasRavenna TCConnecticut44:13:48.793613:24.04452:13:57.779
12. 1.Kioko, Athanas Choge, Jacob Aouani , Iliass JR-3 SR-4CampbellBritish ColumbiaArkansas38:13:48.97DNF32:13:36.8272
13.1.12.Parrish, MarkPhilibert-Thiboutot, CharlesAnderson, Tanner   FR-1UnattachedCampbellArkansas13:50.4014:12.321DNF
14.11.6.Lumb, KieranCurts, Daniel Boit, Gilbert  SR-4 British ColumbiaPrincetonMid. Tenn. State13:54.4438:13:48.9713:50.40
15.11.11.Fafard, ThomasCabral, Donn Brackman, Kyle   JR-3CAULRavenna TCAmerican Int'l52:13:57.77914:00.338 13:35.070
16.6.15.Lundy, Conor Mutai, Ezra Curts, Daniel SR-4Senior PrincetonWashingtonUnattached14:00.338 13:38.48313:44.9585
17.5.14.Mutai, Ezra Bartelsmeyer, AmosPhilibert-Thiboutot, CharlesFR-1SR-4 American Int'lAsics CanadaOn ZAP Endurance2:14:02.2740 13:54.4414:12.321
21.2.14.Izewski, JoshChoge, Jacob Curts, Daniel  SR-4 On ZAP EnduranceWashingtonUnattached14:12.32113:30.794913:24.044
40.15.6.Brackman, Kyle Curts, Daniel Boit, Gilbert SR-4SR-4SeniorConnecticutAsics CanadaBritish Columbia24:14:42.1371 14:00.338 2:14:02.2740
 2.6.Bartelsmeyer, AmosKioko, Athanas Mann, Jordan SeniorSR-4NikeUnattachedUnattachedDNF13:38.48313:54.44
 3.17.Mann, JordanMutai, Ezra Anderson, Tanner  SR-4SeniorOcean State AC/ New BalanConnecticutPrincetonDNF13:54.4414:00.338
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.25.Hamer, Eric Bosworth, Ben SR-4JR-3Colorado St.Ghouls 'N' Goblins13:40.1115:14:42.24
20.41.Steele, Nicholas Korczynski, Alexander JuniorJR-3UnattachedUnattached30:14:09.5913:40.11
22.20.Allen, BrandonBosworth, Ben  FR-1Ghouls 'N' GoblinsNortheastern15:14:13.966:14:41.085
23. Udvadia, RyanMcGowan, Tim SR-4UnattachedNortheastern44:14:15.283944:14:15.2839
24.24.Bouchrak, El Hocine Steele, Nicholas JR-3 High PointHigh Point14:16.449815:14:13.96
25.41.Wolk, Nick Alfond, Christopher SR-4 PittsburghNorth Carolina St.14:17.36DNF
26. Kedir, Ibrahim Bouchrak, El Hocine FR-1SR-4La SalleNortheastern14:17.928 14:16.4498
28.50.Korczynski, Alexander Norstrom, AlexSO-2FR-1NortheasternNortheastern14:20.254 13:40.11
39. Alfond, Christopher Bosworth, Ben JR-3SeniorUMass LowellNortheastern6:14:41.085 14:20.254
41.28.Bosworth, Ben Bosworth, Ben SeniorSR-4Western Massachusetts DisPittsburgh15:14:42.24DNF
50.41.Dickson, Cameron Korczynski, Alexander SR-4JR-3NortheasternUnattached6:14:53.798 6:14:41.085
57.26.Norstrom, AlexBouchrak, El Hocine   UnattachedUnattached11:15:06.1942DNF
 39.Cross , Jordan Steele, Nicholas  JR-3UnattachedGhouls 'N' GoblinsDNFDNF
 28.Moskowitz, Elijah McGowan, TimSR-4JuniorNorth Carolina St.Western Massachusetts DisDNF14:17.36
 28.McGowan, TimNorstrom, Alex  Citius NY TCCitius NY TCDNF6:14:41.085
5000 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
42.27.42.53.18.37.DeSouza, Joshua Schaffer, Dan Maniscalco, James Orach, JesseSchaffer, Dan Cox, Ryan SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Jacuzzi Boys ACNortheasternNortheasternNortheasternBinghamtonJacuzzi Boys AC14:37.997 38:14:23.849814:51.4554 14:33.577 14:03.06 14:28.52
56.34.53.60.19.59.Mullen, Patrick Maniscalco, James Eovaldi, Joseph Clay, Eric DeSouza, Joshua Flanagan, Steven  SO-2FR-1JuniorSO-2SR-4WilliamsSyracuseIonaUnattachedIonaSyracuse15:05.503014:09.03 14:03.06 30:14:19.8614:09.03 15:07.40
29.59.29.59.27.33.Cox, Ryan Mullen, Patrick Derfel, Silas Eovaldi, Joseph Grundy, Gilbert Derfel, Silas SR-4JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorSophomoreNortheasternNortheasternNortheasternSyracuseJacuzzi Boys ACBattle Road TC26:14:32.30 14:09.03 14:49.806 14:09.03 30:14:19.8614:46.56
27.35.53.56.29.33.Eovaldi, Joseph Maniscalco, James Smith, Ryan Eovaldi, Joseph Smith, Ryan Keller, Bryan FR-1JR-3SeniorFR-1SeniorSR-4BinghamtonJacuzzi Boys ACNortheasternNortheasternTracksmith Hare ACSyracuse53:15:40.9527:14:57.059 14:03.06 14:33.577 38:14:23.849818:14:36.831
48.76.29.46.30.42.DeSouza, Joshua McGovern , Will Schaffer, Dan Schaefer, Matthew Eovaldi, Joseph Grundy, Gilbert SeniorSR-4SR-4SophomoreSO-2SO-2NortheasternConnecticutNortheasternSyracuseSyracuseSyracuse14:49.806 27:14:57.059 27:14:57.059 49:15:07.987314:28.52 38:14:23.8498
27.33.37.46.32.60.Mullen, Patrick Schaefer, Matthew Comerford, Alex Maniscalco, James Flanagan, Steven Keller, Bryan SophomoreJR-3FR-1SeniorJR-3SeniorNortheasternNortheasternTracksmith Hare ACDirigoNortheasternBattle Road TC14:46.56 14:35.4222 15:07.4014:49.806 26:14:32.30 26:14:32.30
42.37.19.48.33.76.Keller, Bryan Cox, Ryan Smith, Ryan Cox, Ryan McGovern , Will Alberico, Christian FR-1FR-1SO-2JuniorSR-4SO-2Jacuzzi Boys ACSyracuseWilliamsBattle Road TCWilliamsWilliams27:14:57.059 14:49.806 15:05.503014:09.03 14:33.577 27:14:57.059
32.45.48.18.34.30.Mullen, Patrick Grundy, Gilbert Mullen, Patrick Eovaldi, Joseph Alberico, Christian Novak, Luke JuniorSR-4SeniorFR-1SR-4JR-3IonaIonaJacuzzi Boys ACTracksmith Hare ACIonaIona14:46.56 14:03.06 14:37.997 38:14:23.849814:35.4222 49:15:07.9873
18.32.60.32.35.36.Smith, Ryan Cox, Ryan Comerford, Alex Novak, Luke Orach, JesseMcGovern , Will JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3 JR-3Tracksmith Hare ACNortheasternConnecticutNortheasternDirigoBinghamton15:07.4014:33.577 14:46.56 14:03.06 18:14:36.83118:14:36.831
42.60.29.76.36.32.McGovern , Will DeSouza, Joshua Schaffer, Dan Eovaldi, Joseph Derfel, Silas Schaffer, Dan FR-1JR-3SophomoreSR-4FR-1SO-2SyracuseNortheasternUnattachedNortheasternSyracuseIona14:14:42.308 14:03.06 14:51.4554 14:28.52 14:36.8763 38:14:23.8498
18.36.37.29.37.48.Mullen, Patrick Novak, Luke Novak, Luke Flanagan, Steven Clay, Eric Novak, Luke JR-3 SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SyracuseNortheasternWilliamsNortheasternNortheasternDirigo14:14:42.308 14:03.06 14:03.06 18:14:36.83114:37.997 18:14:36.831
46.19.30.36.42.29.Cox, Ryan Smith, Ryan Keller, Bryan Clay, Eric Keller, Bryan Clay, Eric SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1BinghamtonSyracuseUnattachedNortheasternNortheasternNortheastern49:15:07.987326:14:32.30 14:14:42.308 14:36.8763 14:14:42.308 18:14:36.831
29.42.59.34.45.42.Keller, Bryan Mullen, Patrick Novak, Luke DeSouza, Joshua Mullen, Patrick Schaffer, Dan JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Battle Road TCIonaJacuzzi Boys ACWilliamsNortheasternNortheastern18:14:36.83130:14:19.8615:07.4049:15:07.987314:46.56 14:35.4222
34.33.45.56.46.34.Alberico, Christian Greene, KevinKeller, Bryan Alberico, Christian Cox, Ryan Alberico, Christian SO-2 SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2NortheasternUnattachedBinghamtonDirigoWilliamsSyracuse14:03.06 26:14:32.30 14:35.4222 14:51.4554 14:49.806 14:28.52
60.42.34.33.48.46.Keller, Bryan Alberico, Christian McGovern , Will Orach, JesseSchaefer, Matthew Lee, Campbell SO-2 JR-3FR-1SO-2SeniorSyracuseUnattachedSyracuseBattle Road TCNortheasternTracksmith Hare AC14:37.997 18:14:36.83114:35.4222 49:15:07.987314:51.4554 14:33.577
19.48.30.35.53.59.Lee, Campbell Eovaldi, Joseph Keller, Bryan Lee, Campbell Maniscalco, James Comerford, Alex  JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SeniorBattle Road TCIonaNortheasternNortheasternConnecticutSyracuse14:14:42.308 14:46.56 18:14:36.83114:33.577 27:14:57.059 14:49.806
60.37.34.60.56.35.Schaffer, Dan Schaefer, Matthew Cox, Ryan Mullen, Patrick Comerford, Alex Orach, JesseJR-3JR-3SO-2 FR-1SR-4IonaNortheasternDirigoIonaSyracuseIona14:49.806 15:05.503015:07.4030:14:19.8615:05.503014:37.997
19.53.19.29.59.48.Lee, Campbell Eovaldi, Joseph Greene, KevinLee, Campbell Greene, KevinManiscalco, James FR-1 JR-3SR-4 JR-3WilliamsWilliamsSyracuseSyracuseBattle Road TCWilliams14:37.997 14:36.8763 14:35.4222 14:09.03 15:07.4049:15:07.9873
27.30.53.30.60.60.Grundy, Gilbert Mullen, Patrick Cox, Ryan Flanagan, Steven Lee, Campbell Lee, Campbell JuniorSeniorJR-3SO-2SophomoreJR-3WilliamsSyracuseNortheasternConnecticutUnattachedConnecticut14:36.8763 14:36.8763 14:03.06 14:28.52 49:15:07.987349:15:07.9873
29.76.48.37.76.33.Keller, Bryan Alberico, Christian Clay, Eric Maniscalco, James Novak, Luke Keller, Bryan FR-1SO-2 JR-3SR-4SR-4IonaIonaNortheasternBattle Road TCNortheasternSyracuse14:51.4554 14:14:42.308 14:33.577 14:51.4554 53:15:40.9527:14:57.059
5000 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
75.44.31.75.Vinacco, Matthew Seitz, Karter Farrell, Matthew Ulrich, Billy SR-4SO-2SeniorSR-4AlbanyConnecticutUnattachedHoly Cross15:43.4814:28.6314:28.6314:57.943
66.44.38.70.Russo, Jacob Hutchings, Daryn Ulrich, Billy Vinacco, Matthew  FR-1SeniorJR-3WilliamsAlbanyBrooklyn Track ClubFranklin Pierce27:14:44.369442:15:11.319714:40.4042:15:11.3197
38.38.43.38.Marshall, Kenneth Fajnzylber, Jesse Tarpey, Dylan Perillo, Christopher SR-4SR-4SeniorSO-2WilliamsRhode IslandUnattachedRhode Island15:43.48DNF27:14:44.369413:15:19.28
 54.44.38.Fenoff, Riley Seitz, Karter MacDonald, SeanMarshall, Kenneth SeniorSR-4 SR-4Tracksmith Hare ACTracksmith Hare ACTracksmithConnecticut42:15:11.319715:43.4814:44.70514:40.40
78.62.47.68.Lepore, Christopher Lepore, Christopher Hutchings, Daryn Lepore, Christopher SR-4JR-3SR-4SeniorRhode IslandConnecticutBinghamtonBinghamton14:53.9726 15:29.695651:14:50.14314:53.9726
68.62.51.70.Kiptoo, Titus Cox, Macgregor Marshall, Kenneth Zulkofske, Eric SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4American Int'lConnecticutWilliamsHoly Cross14:28.6314:44.70514:53.9726 14:57.943
 47.54.70.Fenoff, Riley Farrell, Matthew Perillo, Christopher Seitz, Karter SeniorFR-1JR-3FR-1AlbanyTracksmithAlbanyTracksmith41:15:45.0814:57.66214:57.66251:14:50.143
67.55.55.38.Seitz, Karter Fenoff, Riley Celico, Nick Tarpey, Dylan SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4UnattachedConnecticutRhode IslandTracksmith Hare AC15:43.4814:44.70514:57.943 15:29.859
31.75.62.31.Fenoff, Riley Perillo, Christopher Kiptoo, Titus Vinacco, Matthew FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2AlbanyWilliamsAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'l14:57.943 13:15:19.2842:15:11.319715:22.2945
75.75.66.78.Bronstein, Jeremy Cox, Macgregor Russo, Jacob Vinacco, Matthew SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1American Int'lTracksmithConnecticutAlbany13:15:19.2815:35.9915:16.63914:44.705
75.74.67.38.Zulkofske, Eric Hutchings, Daryn Seitz, Karter Kiptoo, Titus JR-3SeniorSO-2FR-1UnattachedRhode IslandHoly CrossRhode Island15:43.4815:35.9913:15:19.2814:57.662
67.74.68.38.Russo, Jacob Perillo, Christopher Zulkofske, Eric Ulrich, Billy SO-2SR-4SO-2SeniorFranklin PierceAlbanyRhode IslandRhode Island15:29.695615:35.95215:22.294514:44.705
51.51.70.77.Perillo, Christopher Perillo, Christopher Vinacco, Matthew Zulkofske, Eric SR-4FR-1SO-2SeniorAlbanyUnattachedRhode IslandTracksmith Hare ACDNF14:44.70515:29.695614:44.705
 78.71.55.Vinacco, Matthew Marshall, Kenneth Cox, Macgregor Farrell, Matthew SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2ConnecticutRhode IslandAmerican Int'lRhode Island15:43.4815:16.63915:29.85914:53.9726
78.71.74.67.Bronstein, Jeremy Fajnzylber, Jesse Bronstein, Jeremy Ulrich, Billy SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Holy CrossRhode IslandConnecticutUnattached15:16.63914:40.4015:35.952DNF
78.77.75. Lepore, Christopher Lepore, Christopher Lepore, Christopher Farrell, Matthew FR-1SeniorFR-1SeniorConnecticutRhode IslandConnecticutHoly Cross15:29.85942:15:11.319715:35.9915:43.48
77.51.77.43.Fajnzylber, Jesse Fenoff, Riley Young, Will Hutchings, Daryn SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1AlbanyConnecticutWilliamsConnecticut15:16.63914:57.943 15:43.4827:14:44.3694
44.51.78.47.Celico, Nick Fenoff, Riley Fenoff, Riley Kiptoo, Titus FR-1SeniorSO-2FR-1Tracksmith Hare ACConnecticutFranklin PierceUnattached42:15:11.319714:44.70541:15:45.0814:28.63
44.66. 31.Ulrich, Billy Celico, Nick Fajnzylber, Jesse MacDonald, SeanFR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1AlbanyAlbanyTracksmith Hare ACFranklin Pierce15:29.85915:35.99DNF14:44.705
5000 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
49.73.Normandin, Pierre-Yves Doerr, Joseph FreshmanJR-3Universite LavalCentral Park Track Club14:52.210217:31.86
52.81.Morneau-Cartier, PhilippeAvila, Chris  SR-4CAULUniversite Laval36:14:56.3410:16:56.470
58.72.Shaink, Ian Skelley, Jackson JuniorFR-1Universite LavalUnattached15:06.860645:15:13.6352
61.86.Lewis, DanielDeschenes, Felix  FreshmanCPTC New BalanceCAUL26:15:11.278745:15:13.6352
63.63.Riopel, Nicolas Riopel, Nicolas SophomoreSophomoreUniversite LavalHoly Cross25:15:11.598026:15:11.2787
64.82.Petrecca, AlexMinfray, Antoine  FreshmanCentral Park Track ClubCAUL45:15:13.635217:31.86
65.84.Predhome, AlexanderRosato, Dominic JuniorPhiladelphia Runner TrackCPTC New Balance15:14.791:15:32.3109
69.69.Minfray, Antoine Kay, Sean FreshmanJuniorUniversite LavalPhiladelphia Runner Track49:15:22.560610:16:56.470
72.65.Tuzzio, Robert Riopel, Nicolas SR-4 Holy CrossCAUL1:15:32.310910:16:56.470
73.86.Kay, Sean Avila, Chris Senior UnattachedUniversite Laval39:15:35.52836:14:56.34
79.58.Deschenes, Felix Normandin, Pierre-Yves JuniorFR-1Universite LavalPhiladelphia Runner Track28:15:45.3449:15:22.5606
80.86.Mehta, Malav Rosato, DominicFR-14NortheasternHoly Cross56:15:53.95810:16:56.470
81.73.Avila, Chris Rosato, DominicJR-3JuniorWilliamsWilliams16:01.618817:31.86
82.58.Bragg, Eben Deschenes, Felix JuniorSO-2UnattachedNortheastern16:07.2016:07.20
83.79.Skelley, Jackson Shaink, Ian SR-4FR-1Holy CrossUniversite Laval16:29.614115:16:35.54
84.63.McNerney, Connor Predhome, AlexanderSO-2 Holy CrossHoly Cross5:16:35.49515:06.8606
85.69.Rosato, DominicMorneau-Cartier, Philippe SophomoreUnattachedWilliams15:16:35.5456:15:53.958
86.65.Schwendt, Adam Bragg, Eben 4SR-4McGill UniversityUnattached10:16:56.47010:16:56.470
87.87.Doerr, Joseph Mehta, Malav JR-3 Holy CrossUniversite Laval17:31.8617:31.86