February 29 - March 1, 2020
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.20.Lucy-Speidel, Tristan Batchelor, Ethan SR-4JR-3LynchburgRoanoke27:15:22.204 1:17:46.317 141088 -
2.14.Cope, Daniel Deel, Andrew JR-3SR-4Washington and LeeLynchburg15:30.5674 16:28.8317 1180 141088
3.2.Woodfolk, Drew Howell, Noah SO-2JR-3Washington and LeeShenandoah38:15:32.00 15:43.4456 76 76
4. Lattuca, Skyler Smith, Peter SO-2FR-1Virginia WesleyanWashington and Lee7:15:36.30 15:48.1617 5 141088
5.15.Marx, Freddie Hanna, Christian JR-3JR-3Washington and LeeVirginia Wesleyan15:43.4456 16:11.7979 7474 -
6.14.Kinne, Austin Kinne, Austin SR-4JR-3Washington and LeeVirginia Wesleyan15:48.1617 16:39.5960 11382 1180
7.15.Zulauf, Chamberlain Woodfolk, Drew SO-2JR-3RoanokeBridgewater (Va.)44:16:00.238 5:16:19.517 2 -
8.3.Csorba, Frank Armstrong, Tyrell FR-1SR-4LynchburgVirginia Wesleyan16:06.118 30:17:01.1572 18 141088
9. Davis, Reed Marx, Freddie JR-3SR-4ShenandoahLynchburg9:16:10.883 15:48.1617 - -
10.6.Smith, Peter Deel, Andrew SO-2SR-4RoanokeWashington and Lee16:11.7979 2:17:08.432 - -
11.3.Howell, Noah Lucas, Neil JR-3SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)Virginia Wesleyan23:16:14.1987 44:16:00.238 - -
12.19.Wolverton, Louis Kinne, Austin SR-4FR-1Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan5:16:19.517 16:35.298 - -
13.11.Allen, Justice Hanna, Christian JR-3SO-2Eastern MennoniteLynchburg16:28.8317 5:16:19.517 - 141088
14.5.Tres, Michael Leo, Vincent SR-4JR-3Virginia WesleyanWashington and Lee16:31.23 30:17:01.1572 - -
15.18.Johnson, Andrew Johnson, Andrew JR-3SR-4LynchburgWashington and Lee56:16:31.8355 23:16:14.1987 - -
16.12.Leo, Vincent Zulauf, Chamberlain FR-1SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)16:35.298 15:30.5674 - -
17.3.Batchelor, Ethan Davis, Reed SR-4SO-2LynchburgVirginia Wesleyan16:39.5960 DNF - -
18. Lucas, Neil Deel, Andrew SR-4JR-3LynchburgVirginia Wesleyan16:51.9378 16:31.23 - 76
19.4.Hanna, Christian Batchelor, Ethan JR-3FR-1Washington and LeeRoanoke5:16:55.38 1:17:46.317 - 76
20. Armstrong, Tyrell Howell, Noah JR-3FR-1LynchburgWashington and Lee30:17:01.1572 27:15:22.204 - 76
21.12.Deel, Andrew Zulauf, Chamberlain FR-1SR-4RoanokeWashington and Lee2:17:08.432 27:15:22.204 - -
22.11.Kaufman, Clay Lucas, Neil FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteVirginia Wesleyan1:17:46.317 16:11.7979 - -
 20.Hodge, Austin Johnson, Andrew JR-3JR-3LynchburgVirginia WesleyanDNF 16:11.7979 - -
 17.Warren, Tim Tres, Michael FR-1JR-3Washington and LeeVirginia WesleyanDNF 16:35.298 - 141088