January 24-25, 2020
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCCAA IC4A/ECAC NJCAA NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto NAIA B NAIA A Conference Carolinas

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cortney Strohman SR-4 Liberty 55.06
2 Hesmari Coetzee SR-4 Coastal Carolina 56.47
3 Jayla Mobley SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.00
4 Dinedye Denis SO-2 Morgan State 57.26
5 Cyan Peoples FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 57.93
6 Kassidy Morton SR-4 Wofford 57.99
7 Britiney Johnson FR-1 Kennesaw State 58.01
8 Autumn Smith JR-3 Hampton 58.39
9 Aseneth Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 58.58
10 Porsha Miles FR-1 James Madison 58.77
11 Jacqueline Thring SO-2 Mount Olive 58.79
12 Maggie McDermott SR-4 Liberty 58.97
13 Imani Christian SO-2 Kennesaw State 59.11
14 Samantha Payne FR-1 Catawba 59.35
15 Aliya Barrows FR-1 Elon 59.44
16 Isis Brooks JR-3 Hampton 59.46
17 Tess Lee SR-4 James Madison 59.61
18 Kimani Davis JR-3 Morgan State 59.62
19 Michelle Kamara FR-1 Morgan State 59.68
20 Cierra Roberts JR-3 District of Columbia 59.82
21 Tariney Pepper FR-1 Coastal Carolina 59.92
22 Lydia Laws Senior Unattached 59.94
23 Eve Hine SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:00.04
24 Cierra Jenkins SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:00.05
25 Destinee McGrady SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:00.17
26 Dahlia Cutler FR-1 Wofford 1:00.20
27 Abigail Hunt JR-3 Bowie State 1:00.21
28 Rachel Sargent JR-3 Columbia Int'l 1:00.21
29 Kayla Moody FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:00.25
30 Tyauna Bailey SO-2 Wingate 1:00.56
31 Jazlyn Jefferson FR-1 Hampton 1:00.67
32 Cameryn Fisher SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:00.83
33 Brittany Beckford JR-3 Mount Olive 1:01.40
34 Gianna Gutierrez FR-1 Catawba 1:01.51
35 Victoria Lewis SR-4 Glenville St. 1:01.54
36 Jacqueline Jones FR-1 Hampton 1:01.91
37 Deriel Green SR-4 Virginia State 1:01.92
38 Olaide Olapade FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:02.03
39 Macemia Chambers FR-1 Morgan State 1:02.04
40 Kacee Hooker SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:02.07
41 Jasmine Dunlap FR-1 Wingate 1:02.10
42 Dejah Tinsley FR-1 Morgan State 1:02.20
43 Breyanna Brown SO-2 Converse 1:02.55
44 Lauren Willingham SO-2 Elon 1:02.67
45 Kenedi Curtis SO-2 N.C. Central 1:03.06
46 Riley Drometer FR-1 Elon 1:03.23
47 Guerdine Michel FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:03.51
48 Keileen Estrada SR-4 Frostburg State 1:03.96
49 Angel Porter FR-1 Bowie State 1:04.10
50 Skylar Payne FR-1 Catawba 1:04.20
51 Asjah Reed JR-3 Virginia State 1:04.42
52 Erin Fitzpatrick JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:04.43
53 Maddison Watson JR-3 Frostburg State 1:04.59
54 Courtney Lanham JR-3 Glenville St. 1:05.14
55 Malak Kafi SR-4 Mount Olive 1:05.14
56 Kimberly Howard SO-2 Regent University 1:05.44
57 Jelisa Lovett SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:06.98
58 Kaleigh Dalton FR-1 Barton 1:08.41
59 Alexis Sirk SO-2 Glenville St. 1:09.36
60 Edith Colliflower FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:10.57
61 Princess Johnson FR-1 Louisburg College 1:13.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cortney Strohman SR-4 Liberty 55.06
2 Hesmari Coetzee SR-4 Coastal Carolina 56.47
3 Jayla Mobley SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.00
6 Kassidy Morton SR-4 Wofford 57.99
8 Autumn Smith JR-3 Hampton 58.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Dinedye Denis SO-2 Morgan State 57.26
10 Porsha Miles FR-1 James Madison 58.77
11 Jacqueline Thring SO-2 Mount Olive 58.79
14 Samantha Payne FR-1 Catawba 59.35
18 Kimani Davis JR-3 Morgan State 59.62
23 Eve Hine SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:00.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Britiney Johnson FR-1 Kennesaw State 58.01
9 Aseneth Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 58.58
13 Imani Christian SO-2 Kennesaw State 59.11
17 Tess Lee SR-4 James Madison 59.61
29 Kayla Moody FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:00.25
42 Dejah Tinsley FR-1 Morgan State 1:02.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Cyan Peoples FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 57.93
12 Maggie McDermott SR-4 Liberty 58.97
20 Cierra Roberts JR-3 District of Columbia 59.82
28 Rachel Sargent JR-3 Columbia Int'l 1:00.21
30 Tyauna Bailey SO-2 Wingate 1:00.56
32 Cameryn Fisher SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:00.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Isis Brooks JR-3 Hampton 59.46
27 Abigail Hunt JR-3 Bowie State 1:00.21
31 Jazlyn Jefferson FR-1 Hampton 1:00.67
39 Macemia Chambers FR-1 Morgan State 1:02.04
43 Breyanna Brown SO-2 Converse 1:02.55
45 Kenedi Curtis SO-2 N.C. Central 1:03.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Cierra Jenkins SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:00.05
25 Destinee McGrady SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:00.17
33 Brittany Beckford JR-3 Mount Olive 1:01.40
35 Victoria Lewis SR-4 Glenville St. 1:01.54
37 Deriel Green SR-4 Virginia State 1:01.92
40 Kacee Hooker SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:02.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Aliya Barrows FR-1 Elon 59.44
22 Lydia Laws Senior Unattached 59.94
36 Jacqueline Jones FR-1 Hampton 1:01.91
38 Olaide Olapade FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:02.03
41 Jasmine Dunlap FR-1 Wingate 1:02.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Michelle Kamara FR-1 Morgan State 59.68
26 Dahlia Cutler FR-1 Wofford 1:00.20
47 Guerdine Michel FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:03.51
50 Skylar Payne FR-1 Catawba 1:04.20
53 Maddison Watson JR-3 Frostburg State 1:04.59
55 Malak Kafi SR-4 Mount Olive 1:05.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Lauren Willingham SO-2 Elon 1:02.67
46 Riley Drometer FR-1 Elon 1:03.23
48 Keileen Estrada SR-4 Frostburg State 1:03.96
57 Jelisa Lovett SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:06.98
58 Kaleigh Dalton FR-1 Barton 1:08.41
61 Princess Johnson FR-1 Louisburg College 1:13.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Asjah Reed JR-3 Virginia State 1:04.42
52 Erin Fitzpatrick JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:04.43
54 Courtney Lanham JR-3 Glenville St. 1:05.14
59 Alexis Sirk SO-2 Glenville St. 1:09.36
60 Edith Colliflower FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:10.57
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Tariney Pepper FR-1 Coastal Carolina 59.92
34 Gianna Gutierrez FR-1 Catawba 1:01.51
49 Angel Porter FR-1 Bowie State 1:04.10
56 Kimberly Howard SO-2 Regent University 1:05.44