January 24-25, 2020
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto NAIA B Conference Carolinas

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Noel Palmer JR-3 Liberty 17:09.27
2 Makenzie Zeh SR-4 Kennesaw State 17:11.89
3 Anna Hostetler SO-2 Liberty 17:15.20
4 Aureila Jepkorir FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17:32.40
5 Katie Meyer JR-3 Kennesaw State 17:48.46
6 Caitlin Swanson SR-4 James Madison 17:52.00
7 Clare Morelli FR-1 James Madison 18:02.97
8 McKenzi Watkins FR-1 James Madison 18:28.64
9 Amber Owens SO-2 Mount Olive 18:38.02
10 Lydia Wilson SR-4 Montreat 18:52.79
11 Ashleigh Thomson SO-2 Wingate 19:30.87
12 Julie Diaz JR-3 Wingate 19:34.33
13 Lillie Siniard FR-1 Montreat 19:40.05
14 Courtney Drumm FR-1 Methodist 19:58.40
15 Lena Kaster SR-4 Mount Olive 20:03.22
16 Skyler Tait SO-2 Montreat 20:46.22
17 Fancy Kipyego SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20:47.94
18 Jahnvi Duncan SO-2 Glenville St. 21:19.75
19 Piper Grant FR-1 Converse 21:41.27
20 Abigail Jolley JR-3 Converse 21:46.34
21 Jordan Onufer SO-2 Converse 22:13.03
22 Hannah Dennis SR-4 Glenville St. 22:52.09
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Noel Palmer JR-3 Liberty 17:09.27
2 Makenzie Zeh SR-4 Kennesaw State 17:11.89
3 Anna Hostetler SO-2 Liberty 17:15.20
4 Aureila Jepkorir FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17:32.40
5 Katie Meyer JR-3 Kennesaw State 17:48.46
6 Caitlin Swanson SR-4 James Madison 17:52.00
7 Clare Morelli FR-1 James Madison 18:02.97
8 McKenzi Watkins FR-1 James Madison 18:28.64
10 Lydia Wilson SR-4 Montreat 18:52.79
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Amber Owens SO-2 Mount Olive 18:38.02
11 Ashleigh Thomson SO-2 Wingate 19:30.87
12 Julie Diaz JR-3 Wingate 19:34.33
13 Lillie Siniard FR-1 Montreat 19:40.05
14 Courtney Drumm FR-1 Methodist 19:58.40
15 Lena Kaster SR-4 Mount Olive 20:03.22
16 Skyler Tait SO-2 Montreat 20:46.22
17 Fancy Kipyego SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20:47.94
18 Jahnvi Duncan SO-2 Glenville St. 21:19.75
19 Piper Grant FR-1 Converse 21:41.27
20 Abigail Jolley JR-3 Converse 21:46.34
21 Jordan Onufer SO-2 Converse 22:13.03
22 Hannah Dennis SR-4 Glenville St. 22:52.09