January 25, 2020
|
Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.13.RochesterSt. John FisherSUNY Geneseo A A CWells Coalfleet, Gabe Lundy, Mark Westman, Dokata Kosi BanchaleLucas Sharron, Josh Tomaka, Devan Ketcham, Patrick HealyRyan Dwyer, Joey Saxton, Nico Bellavia, Kieran Sheridan3:20.7959 32:03:36.89 3:39.6837 10 10 03
2. 8.Cortland St.WilliamsHamilton
(B)
A A CNoah Serrette, Richard Samuels, Jaheim Dotson, Coltrane GoringLucas Sharron, Josh Tomaka, Devan Ketcham, Patrick HealySam Carter, Andy Frank, Evan Jones, Nate Oczkowski3:23.5606 3:45.671 3:39.6837 39804 - 39804
3.7.14.SUNY GeneseoNazareth
(B)
Rochester
(C)
A B ARyan Dwyer, Joey Saxton, Nico Bellavia, Kieran SheridanJason Kauppila, Samuel Gordon, Conor Courtney, Samuel PomerantzSean Gublo, Leo Orsini, Blaine Doyle, Collin Gwilt3:25.05 3:39.6837 3:35.60 14615 3570 3570
4.10.7.IthacaRochester
(B)
Hamilton A A ASam Carter, Andy Frank, Evan Jones, Nate OczkowskiCorey Jones, Nicholas Ng, Hugo Frost, Lucas WrightWells Coalfleet, Gabe Lundy, Mark Westman, Dokata Kosi Banchale3:28.148 3:39.6837 3:35.60 3570 03 140
5.2.6.WilliamsNazarethIthaca A A ACole O'Flaherty, Ethan Cooper, Nolan Holley, Kevin LaFlecheTrent McGuire, Jonathon White, Chance Singleton, Chris PetraskieJohn Goldszer, Liam Higgins, Brendan Murphy, Peter Moller3:28.734 55:03:56.1825 3:25.05 140 3570 -
6.10.12.SUNY Geneseo
(B)
SusquehannaHamilton
(B)
B A AJohn Goldszer, Liam Higgins, Brendan Murphy, Peter MollerWells Coalfleet, Gabe Lundy, Mark Westman, Dokata Kosi BanchaleJett Ballantyne, Karol Regula, Sam Schraver, Chris Bassett3:29.191 3:39.6837 51:03:49.502 - - -
7.16.9.HamiltonHamilton
(C)
St. John Fisher A B ACorey Jones, Nicholas Ng, Hugo Frost, Lucas WrightSam Carter, Andy Frank, Evan Jones, Nate OczkowskiMatt Johnson, Mike Welch, Calvin Garnes, Jason Hall40:03:29.6112 55:03:56.1825 32:03:36.89 03 39804 39804
8.12.9.SusquehannaRochester
(C)
Hamilton
(C)
A A ATrent McGuire, Jonathon White, Chance Singleton, Chris PetraskieSam Carter, Andy Frank, Evan Jones, Nate OczkowskiSean Gublo, Leo Orsini, Blaine Doyle, Collin Gwilt3:30.33 3:20.7959 24:03:33.5104 2 - -
9.14.4.Cortland St.
(C)
Hamilton
(C)
Hamilton
(C)
C A BPhilippe Louis-Juste, Cameron Szabo, Ryan Konotopskyj, David MelickJett Ballantyne, Karol Regula, Sam Schraver, Chris BassettCole O'Flaherty, Ethan Cooper, Nolan Holley, Kevin LaFleche50:03:33.3904 50:03:33.3904 3:28.148 - 140 10
10.5.14.Rochester
(B)
SusquehannaIthaca B A ASean Gublo, Leo Orsini, Blaine Doyle, Collin GwiltSean Gublo, Leo Orsini, Blaine Doyle, Collin GwiltWells Coalfleet, Gabe Lundy, Mark Westman, Dokata Kosi Banchale24:03:33.5104 DNF 3:35.60 - 10 14615
11. 1.St. John FisherHamilton
(B)
Hamilton
(C)
A B AGrant Stokoe, Myles Anderson, Ryan Allen, Fred OwenPhilippe Louis-Juste, Cameron Szabo, Ryan Konotopskyj, David MelickJohn Goldszer, Liam Higgins, Brendan Murphy, Peter Moller3:35.60 3:35.60 3:25.05 10 - 03
12.16.15.Williams
(B)
Williams
(B)
Hamilton
(C)
B A AJett Ballantyne, Karol Regula, Sam Schraver, Chris BassettMatt Johnson, Mike Welch, Calvin Garnes, Jason HallJett Ballantyne, Karol Regula, Sam Schraver, Chris Bassett32:03:36.89 3:29.191 3:45.671 - 03 -
13. 16.NazarethSUNY Geneseo
(B)
Hamilton
(C)
A B CMatt Johnson, Mike Welch, Calvin Garnes, Jason HallMatt Johnson, Mike Welch, Calvin Garnes, Jason HallJett Ballantyne, Karol Regula, Sam Schraver, Chris Bassett3:39.6837 3:28.734 DNF - 39804 03
14.13.3.Rochester
(C)
Williams
(B)
Cortland St.
(B)
C A AEvan Botelho, Joshua Agyarko Jr., Jason Cobham, Aaron MessinaMatt Johnson, Mike Welch, Calvin Garnes, Jason HallMatt Johnson, Mike Welch, Calvin Garnes, Jason Hall3:43.285 3:30.33 32:03:36.89 - - -
15.15.12.Hamilton
(B)
Cortland St.
(C)
Hamilton
(C)
B A BJames Reynolds, Matthew Sinning, Jacob Colangelo, Francis ZuroskiJohn Goldszer, Liam Higgins, Brendan Murphy, Peter MollerJett Ballantyne, Karol Regula, Sam Schraver, Chris Bassett3:45.671 3:39.6837 24:03:33.5104 - 3570 -
16.16.9.Nazareth
(B)
Hamilton
(B)
Cortland St. B A BLucas Sharron, Josh Tomaka, Devan Ketcham, Patrick HealyCole O'Flaherty, Ethan Cooper, Nolan Holley, Kevin LaFlecheMatt Johnson, Mike Welch, Calvin Garnes, Jason Hall51:03:49.502 3:30.33 3:35.60 - - 10
17. 7.Hamilton
(C)
SusquehannaCortland St.
(C)
C A CJason Kauppila, Samuel Gordon, Conor Courtney, Samuel PomerantzJason Kauppila, Samuel Gordon, Conor Courtney, Samuel PomerantzJames Reynolds, Matthew Sinning, Jacob Colangelo, Francis Zuroski55:03:56.1825 3:39.6837 40:03:29.6112 - 14615 -
 3.6.Cortland St.
(B)
Rochester
(C)
Hamilton
(C)
B B BAlhagie-Sori Sesay, James Forte, Clayton Santiago, Nolan VestEvan Botelho, Joshua Agyarko Jr., Jason Cobham, Aaron MessinaGrant Stokoe, Myles Anderson, Ryan Allen, Fred OwenDNF 3:23.5606 55:03:56.1825 - - 3570
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
16.17.15.14.16.Nazareth (B)Nazareth (B)Hamilton (C)Rochester (C)Rochester (C) Reynolds, Sinning, Colangelo, Zuroski Botelho, Agyarko Jr., Cobham, Messina Botelho, Agyarko Jr., Cobham, Messina Botelho, Agyarko Jr., Cobham, Messina Reynolds, Sinning, Colangelo, Zuroski24:03:43.289042:03:49.5010:03:45.6724:03:43.289042:03:49.50-----
14.15.15.15.16.Hamilton (C)Hamilton (C)Nazareth (B)Hamilton (B)Hamilton (B) Sharron, Tomaka, Ketcham, Healy Kauppila, Gordon, Courtney, Pomerantz Botelho, Agyarko Jr., Cobham, Messina Reynolds, Sinning, Colangelo, Zuroski Botelho, Agyarko Jr., Cobham, Messina24:03:43.289042:03:49.5042:03:49.5010:03:45.6742:03:49.50-----
14.15.17.16.15.Nazareth (B)Hamilton (C)Rochester (C)Nazareth (B)Hamilton (C) Reynolds, Sinning, Colangelo, Zuroski Sharron, Tomaka, Ketcham, Healy Kauppila, Gordon, Courtney, Pomerantz Sharron, Tomaka, Ketcham, Healy Kauppila, Gordon, Courtney, Pomerantz42:03:49.5010:03:45.673:56.1842:03:49.503:56.18-----
17.16.17.17.16.Rochester (C)Hamilton (C)Nazareth (B)Hamilton (C)Nazareth (B) Kauppila, Gordon, Courtney, Pomerantz Sharron, Tomaka, Ketcham, Healy Reynolds, Sinning, Colangelo, Zuroski Kauppila, Gordon, Courtney, Pomerantz Sharron, Tomaka, Ketcham, Healy3:56.1842:03:49.5042:03:49.503:56.1842:03:49.50-----
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
9.11.Cortland St. (C)Williams (B) Louis-Juste, Szabo, Konotopskyj, Melick Ballantyne, Regula, Schraver, Bassett3:33.393:33.39--
10.9.Rochester (B)Rochester (B) Gublo, Orsini, Doyle, Gwilt Ballantyne, Regula, Schraver, Bassett3:33.513:35.60--
11.9.St. John FisherSt. John Fisher Stokoe, Anderson, Allen, Owen Gublo, Orsini, Doyle, Gwilt3:35.6033:03:36.898164164
12.9.Williams (B)Rochester (B) Ballantyne, Regula, Schraver, Bassett Gublo, Orsini, Doyle, Gwilt33:03:36.89833:03:36.898--
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.1.3.1.1.4.RochesterRochesterIthacaIthacaSUNY GeneseoIthaca Carter, Frank, Jones, Oczkowski Coalfleet, Lundy, Westman, Banchale Serrette, Samuels, Dotson, Goring Coalfleet, Lundy, Westman, Banchale Carter, Frank, Jones, Oczkowski Dwyer, Saxton, Bellavia, Sheridan36:03:20.7936:03:20.793:23.56483:28.738240:03:25.052836:03:20.79841084108716141085544
5.2.3.3.3.1.Cortland St.Cortland St.RochesterSUNY GeneseoRochesterCortland St. Serrette, Samuels, Dotson, Goring Serrette, Samuels, Dotson, Goring O'Flaherty, Cooper, Holley, LaFleche Carter, Frank, Jones, Oczkowski Coalfleet, Lundy, Westman, Banchale Dwyer, Saxton, Bellavia, Sheridan51:03:28.14593:23.564851:03:28.14593:23.56483:23.564840:03:25.052871618352554441088
1.3.2.5.4.5.RochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoWilliamsSUNY GeneseoIthaca O'Flaherty, Cooper, Holley, LaFleche Dwyer, Saxton, Bellavia, Sheridan O'Flaherty, Cooper, Holley, LaFleche Dwyer, Saxton, Bellavia, Sheridan Carter, Frank, Jones, Oczkowski Coalfleet, Lundy, Westman, Banchale36:03:20.7940:03:25.052836:03:20.7951:03:28.145940:03:25.05283:23.56483527161554435288
3.4.3.4.5.1.SUNY GeneseoIthacaCortland St.Cortland St.IthacaRochester O'Flaherty, Cooper, Holley, LaFleche Carter, Frank, Jones, Oczkowski Coalfleet, Lundy, Westman, Banchale Serrette, Samuels, Dotson, Goring Serrette, Samuels, Dotson, Goring O'Flaherty, Cooper, Holley, LaFleche3:23.564851:03:28.145951:03:28.145936:03:20.7940:03:25.052840:03:25.05285544352871613527161
1.5.4.2.3.4.WilliamsWilliamsCortland St.IthacaWilliamsIthaca O'Flaherty, Cooper, Holley, LaFleche O'Flaherty, Cooper, Holley, LaFleche Carter, Frank, Jones, Oczkowski Serrette, Samuels, Dotson, Goring O'Flaherty, Cooper, Holley, LaFleche Carter, Frank, Jones, Oczkowski36:03:20.793:28.738251:03:28.14593:23.56483:28.738236:03:20.7985544352716141087161