January 25, 2020
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Daniel Norris SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.07 10
2 Kudzai Mbinda SO-2 Rochester 7.08 8
3 Joshua Harmsen FR-1 Hamilton 7.18 6
4 Matthew Tai SO-2 Ithaca 7.18 5
5 Kevin Zhang FR-1 Williams 7.23 4
6 Chris Yeates SR-4 Ithaca 7.30 3
7 Kuan-Ho Chen FR-1 Rochester 7.30 2
8 Nan Xie SO-2 Rochester 8.38 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Norris SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.10
2 Matthew Tai SO-2 Ithaca 7.15
3 Kudzai Mbinda SO-2 Rochester 7.16
4 Nan Xie SO-2 Rochester 7.16
5 Kevin Zhang FR-1 Williams 7.21
6 Joshua Harmsen FR-1 Hamilton 7.17
7 Kuan-Ho Chen FR-1 Rochester 7.26
8 Chris Yeates SR-4 Ithaca 7.27
9 Chjuvaughn Cameron SR-4 Cortland St. 7.30
10 Liam Joyce SR-4 Cortland St. 7.31
11 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 7.31
12 Jacobe Sandcroft SO-2 Ithaca 7.32
13 Justin Arranz FR-1 Cortland St. 7.33
14 Danial Shelton SR-4 Susquehanna 7.34
15 Joshua Agyarko Jr. JR-3 Rochester 7.37
16 Matthew Pennell JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.38
17 Connor McCauslin FR-1 Nazareth 7.38
18 Ian Dyson FR-1 Susquehanna 7.39
19 Corey Jones FR-1 Hamilton 7.40
20 Frederick Liu FR-1 Rochester 7.41
21 Matthew Rogers SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.48
22 Tyler Reese SO-2 Ithaca 7.50
23 Alex Schwindt FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.50
24 Henry Luo SO-2 Rochester 7.52
25 Andrew Debastiani SR-4 Susquehanna 7.57
26 Michael Dube SR-4 Misericordia 7.62
27 Jason Cobham SO-2 Rochester 7.62
28 Steven Floros SO-2 Ithaca 7.62
29 Chimzi Chuku FR-1 Susquehanna 7.66
30 Luke Andres SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.72
31 Bryce Florian FR-1 Nazareth 7.73
32 Austin Beaudin SR-4 Ithaca 7.79
33 Dominic Fermin SO-2 Ithaca 7.98
34 Eric Cho FR-1 Rochester 8.04
35 Nick Cohen SR-4 Ithaca 8.06
36 Samuel Pomerantz SR-4 Hamilton 8.06
37 Caleb Clarke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kudzai Mbinda SO-2 Rochester 7.16
6 Joshua Harmsen FR-1 Hamilton 7.17
16 Matthew Pennell JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.38
17 Connor McCauslin FR-1 Nazareth 7.38
23 Alex Schwindt FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.50
28 Steven Floros SO-2 Ithaca 7.62
35 Nick Cohen SR-4 Ithaca 8.06
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Norris SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.10
7 Kuan-Ho Chen FR-1 Rochester 7.26
18 Ian Dyson FR-1 Susquehanna 7.39
19 Corey Jones FR-1 Hamilton 7.40
24 Henry Luo SO-2 Rochester 7.52
30 Luke Andres SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.72
33 Dominic Fermin SO-2 Ithaca 7.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Matthew Tai SO-2 Ithaca 7.15
13 Justin Arranz FR-1 Cortland St. 7.33
14 Danial Shelton SR-4 Susquehanna 7.34
15 Joshua Agyarko Jr. JR-3 Rochester 7.37
21 Matthew Rogers SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.48
29 Chimzi Chuku FR-1 Susquehanna 7.66
34 Eric Cho FR-1 Rochester 8.04
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kevin Zhang FR-1 Williams 7.21
8 Chris Yeates SR-4 Ithaca 7.27
9 Chjuvaughn Cameron SR-4 Cortland St. 7.30
20 Frederick Liu FR-1 Rochester 7.41
25 Andrew Debastiani SR-4 Susquehanna 7.57
26 Michael Dube SR-4 Misericordia 7.62
32 Austin Beaudin SR-4 Ithaca 7.79
37 Caleb Clarke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Nan Xie SO-2 Rochester 7.16
10 Liam Joyce SR-4 Cortland St. 7.31
11 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 7.31
12 Jacobe Sandcroft SO-2 Ithaca 7.32
22 Tyler Reese SO-2 Ithaca 7.50
27 Jason Cobham SO-2 Rochester 7.62
31 Bryce Florian FR-1 Nazareth 7.73
36 Samuel Pomerantz SR-4 Hamilton 8.06