January 24-25, 2020
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Langston Jackson FR-1 Kentucky 6.61
2 Warren Fraser   Bahamas 6.68
3 William Henderson JR-3 Penn State 6.76
4 Antonio Mitchell II JR-3 Arizona State 6.78
5 Norris Spike SR-4 Alabama State 6.81
6 Justin Ofotan SO-2 Penn State 6.84

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Langston Jackson FR-1 Kentucky 6.61
2 Warren Fraser   Bahamas 6.69
3 William Henderson JR-3 Penn State 6.78
4 Lance Lang FR-1 Kentucky 6.79
5 Rondel Sorrillo   Unattached 6.80
6 Emmanuel Dasor   Unattached 6.81
7 Antonio Mitchell II JR-3 Arizona State 6.84
8 Norris Spike SR-4 Alabama State 6.85
9 Justin Ofotan SO-2 Penn State 6.85
10 Jalen Drayden FR-1 Arizona State 6.86
11 Anthony Woods SR-4 Cincinnati 6.88
12 Jonathan Farinha   PUMA MVP Intnl 6.88
13 Justin Becker SO-2 Purdue 6.93
14 Austin Kratz SO-2 Arizona State 7.04
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Warren Fraser   Bahamas 6.69
3 William Henderson JR-3 Penn State 6.78
5 Rondel Sorrillo   Unattached 6.80
6 Emmanuel Dasor   Unattached 6.81
9 Justin Ofotan SO-2 Penn State 6.85
12 Jonathan Farinha   PUMA MVP Intnl 6.88
13 Justin Becker SO-2 Purdue 6.93
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Langston Jackson FR-1 Kentucky 6.61
4 Lance Lang FR-1 Kentucky 6.79
7 Antonio Mitchell II JR-3 Arizona State 6.84
8 Norris Spike SR-4 Alabama State 6.85
10 Jalen Drayden FR-1 Arizona State 6.86
11 Anthony Woods SR-4 Cincinnati 6.88
14 Austin Kratz SO-2 Arizona State 7.04

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Langston Jackson FR-1 Kentucky 6.66
2 Warren Fraser   Bahamas 6.67
3 Samson Colebrooke SR-4 Purdue 6.72
4 Lance Lang FR-1 Kentucky 6.73
5 Joseph Amoah SR-4 Coppin State 6.74
6 Marcellus Moore FR-1 Purdue 6.80
7 Rondel Sorrillo   Unattached 6.80
8 Antonio Mitchell II JR-3 Arizona State 6.81
9 Norris Spike SR-4 Alabama State 6.81
10 Justin Ofotan SO-2 Penn State 6.83
11 William Henderson JR-3 Penn State 6.83
12 Jalen Drayden FR-1 Arizona State 6.83
13 Anthony Woods SR-4 Cincinnati 6.84
14 Justin Becker SO-2 Purdue 6.88
15 Jonathan Farinha   PUMA MVP Intnl 6.88
16 Austin Kratz SO-2 Arizona State 6.90
17 Antonio Woodard SR-4 Iowa 6.91
18 Emmanuel Dasor   Unattached 6.92
19 Joseph Ewan FR-1 Maryland 6.93
20 David East SR-4 Alabama State 6.94
21 Theodore Westcarr JR-3 Coppin State 6.94
22 Burnell Williams FR-1 Grambling 7.00
23 Khance Meyers JR-3 Kentucky 7.01
24 Jah Strange SR-4 Purdue 7.01
25 Devin Cadena SO-2 Arizona State 7.03
26 Will Daniels SR-4 Iowa 7.05
26 Tamar Greene JR-3 Purdue 7.05
28 Travis Marx SO-2 Ashland 7.08
29 Peyton Haack SO-2 Iowa 7.09
30 Malik John SR-4 Coppin State 7.09
31 Nicholas Williams FR-1 Grambling 7.12
31 Tanner Iske FR-1 Iowa 7.12
33 Austin West FR-1 Iowa 7.16
34 Kedar Ashford JR-3 Alabama State 7.19
34 Corbin Shelley FR-1 Alabama State 7.19
36 Isaiah Ford SR-4 Alabama State 7.22
37 Justin Peter JR-3 South Florida 7.24
38 Mason Foster FR-1 Alabama State 7.28
39 Jeremy Hayton SO-2 Cincinnati 7.33
40 Cannon Riddle JR-3 Cincinnati 7.34
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Marcellus Moore FR-1 Purdue 6.80
7 Rondel Sorrillo   Unattached 6.80
18 Emmanuel Dasor   Unattached 6.92
22 Burnell Williams FR-1 Grambling 7.00
26 Will Daniels SR-4 Iowa 7.05
29 Peyton Haack SO-2 Iowa 7.09
34 Corbin Shelley FR-1 Alabama State 7.19
39 Jeremy Hayton SO-2 Cincinnati 7.33
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Joseph Amoah SR-4 Coppin State 6.74
10 Justin Ofotan SO-2 Penn State 6.83
15 Jonathan Farinha   PUMA MVP Intnl 6.88
17 Antonio Woodard SR-4 Iowa 6.91
19 Joseph Ewan FR-1 Maryland 6.93
30 Malik John SR-4 Coppin State 7.09
38 Mason Foster FR-1 Alabama State 7.28
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Samson Colebrooke SR-4 Purdue 6.72
14 Justin Becker SO-2 Purdue 6.88
23 Khance Meyers JR-3 Kentucky 7.01
31 Nicholas Williams FR-1 Grambling 7.12
40 Cannon Riddle JR-3 Cincinnati 7.34
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Lance Lang FR-1 Kentucky 6.73
11 William Henderson JR-3 Penn State 6.83
12 Jalen Drayden FR-1 Arizona State 6.83
13 Anthony Woods SR-4 Cincinnati 6.84
24 Jah Strange SR-4 Purdue 7.01
36 Isaiah Ford SR-4 Alabama State 7.22
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Warren Fraser   Bahamas 6.67
8 Antonio Mitchell II JR-3 Arizona State 6.81
20 David East SR-4 Alabama State 6.94
26 Tamar Greene JR-3 Purdue 7.05
28 Travis Marx SO-2 Ashland 7.08
34 Kedar Ashford JR-3 Alabama State 7.19
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Langston Jackson FR-1 Kentucky 6.66
9 Norris Spike SR-4 Alabama State 6.81
16 Austin Kratz SO-2 Arizona State 6.90
21 Theodore Westcarr JR-3 Coppin State 6.94
25 Devin Cadena SO-2 Arizona State 7.03
31 Tanner Iske FR-1 Iowa 7.12
33 Austin West FR-1 Iowa 7.16
37 Justin Peter JR-3 South Florida 7.24