December 7, 2019
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII MASCAC

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.4.10.1.4.Rawding, Jillian Sullivan, Colleen Glisson, Meghan Kuntz, Lauren Lapa, Yahni Jordan, Amanda FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Bridgewater St.BentleySuffolkWentworthBrandeisUMass Boston40:01:25.206 28:01:52.222 13:01:25.545 40:01:25.206 57:01:23.9788 58:01:30.52
12.7.2.11.2.3.Krzysztopik, Victoria Sullivan, Colleen Murphy, Julia Lawton, Sarah Kuntz, Lauren Fagundo , Emily SO-2SO-2FR-1SeniorSeniorJR-3BentleySuffolkEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Boston-NorthEmmanuel (Mass.)57:01:23.9788 57:01:23.9788 31:01:24.7173 28:01:52.222 1:24.4630 13:01:25.545
3.13.5.3.3. Fagundo , Emily Klee, Ann Czech, Reagan Jordan, Amanda Miller, Tess Krzysztopik, Victoria JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SuffolkWentworthUMass BostonBentleyBridgewater St.Regis (Mass.)1:24.4630 39:01:35.56 1:25.6257 1:25.6257 31:01:24.7173 DNF
12.13.4.6.4.13.Kuntz, Lauren Jordan, Amanda Murphy, Julia Krzysztopik, Victoria Sullivan, Colleen Krzysztopik, Victoria SeniorFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2BentleyBentleyBentleyBrandeisWentworthBoston-North13:01:25.545 DNF 32:01:35.5952 57:01:23.9788 40:01:25.206 DNF
13.12.7.8.5.1.Czech, Reagan Bisaillon, Tierney Lawton, Sarah Klee, Ann Klee, Ann Bisaillon, Tierney JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SeniorUMass BostonUMass BostonBentleyEmmanuel (Mass.)BentleyEmmanuel (Mass.)58:01:30.52 16:01:25.2849 58:01:30.52 58:01:30.52 16:01:25.2849 28:01:52.222
6. 2.10.6. Glisson, Meghan Rawding, Jillian Czech, Reagan Lapa, Yahni Czech, Reagan Klee, Ann FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Boston-NorthBentleyBrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)UMass BostonRegis (Mass.)16:01:25.2849 39:01:35.56 58:01:30.52 58:01:30.52 53:01:25.427 39:01:35.56
7.1.5.5.7.12.Krzysztopik, Victoria Bisaillon, Tierney Bisaillon, Tierney Lapa, Yahni Lawton, Sarah Krzysztopik, Victoria SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Emmanuel (Mass.)SuffolkBentleyEmmanuel (Mass.)SuffolkEmmanuel (Mass.)16:01:25.2849 13:01:25.545 DNF 1:25.6257 13:01:25.545 28:01:52.222
11.4.5.8.8.6.Kuntz, Lauren Klee, Ann Miller, Tess Lawton, Sarah Jordan, Amanda Murphy, Julia JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1BentleyBridgewater St.Emmanuel (Mass.)UMass BostonEmmanuel (Mass.)Suffolk1:25.6257 DNF 32:01:35.5952 1:24.4630 1:25.6257 40:01:25.206
8.5.10.1.9.12.Lapa, Yahni Glisson, Meghan Bisaillon, Tierney Klee, Ann Krzysztopik, Victoria Sullivan, Colleen JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)UMass BostonWentworthBrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)Boston-North1:24.4630 39:01:35.56 28:01:52.222 32:01:35.5952 35:01:28.24 1:24.4630
8.6.12.2.10.10.Miller, Tess Lapa, Yahni Fagundo , Emily Klee, Ann Fagundo , Emily Lapa, Yahni FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Boston-NorthEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)Suffolk13:01:25.545 57:01:23.9788 16:01:25.2849 28:01:52.222 58:01:30.52 35:01:28.24
12.1.12.5.11.1.Bisaillon, Tierney Lawton, Sarah Fagundo , Emily Kuntz, Lauren Glisson, Meghan Sullivan, Colleen FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2BentleyEmmanuel (Mass.)BrandeisBoston-NorthSt. Joseph's (Me.)Bentley39:01:35.56 57:01:23.9788 32:01:35.5952 57:01:23.9788 39:01:35.56 13:01:25.545
13.9.8.10.12.5.Klee, Ann Klee, Ann Lapa, Yahni Jordan, Amanda Rawding, Jillian Rawding, Jillian FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SuffolkUMass BostonSuffolkBentleyEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)28:01:52.222 32:01:35.5952 32:01:35.5952 39:01:35.56 32:01:35.5952 13:01:25.545
13.13.13.6.13.8.Kuntz, Lauren Jordan, Amanda Sullivan, Colleen Klee, Ann Bisaillon, Tierney Czech, Reagan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1BentleyWentworthWentworthBridgewater St.Emmanuel (Mass.)SuffolkDNF 35:01:28.24 1:24.4630 1:25.6257 28:01:52.222 32:01:35.5952
8.5.6.8. 3.Sullivan, Colleen Lapa, Yahni Glisson, Meghan Klee, Ann Murphy, Julia Czech, Reagan JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Bridgewater St.BentleySuffolkBentleyBentleyBridgewater St.13:01:25.545 1:25.6257 DNF 1:25.6257 DNF 58:01:30.52
500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.1.1.Lapa, Yahni Miller, Tess Jordan, Amanda Klee, Ann FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1BrandeisBridgewater St.BrandeisBrandeis50:01:23.9799 50:01:25.62950:01:25.62946:01:24.4642
2.5.6.3.Kuntz, Lauren Lapa, Yahni Miller, Tess Kuntz, Lauren SeniorFR-1SO-2JR-3Boston-NorthBridgewater St.BrandeisBridgewater St.46:01:24.464250:01:25.62950:01:23.9799 50:01:25.629
3.2.6.8.Miller, Tess Jordan, Amanda Czech, Reagan Klee, Ann JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Bridgewater St.BentleyEmmanuel (Mass.)Bridgewater St.28:01:24.718 50:01:25.62928:01:24.718 1:25.42
5.2.1.1.Klee, Ann Miller, Tess Czech, Reagan Klee, Ann SO-2SO-2FR-1SeniorBentleyBentleyEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)41:01:25.2811:25.421:25.421:25.42
6.2.3.2.Czech, Reagan Czech, Reagan Miller, Tess Czech, Reagan FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3UMass BostonBentleyBridgewater St.Brandeis1:25.4228:01:24.718 50:01:23.9799 28:01:24.718
8.3.1.6.Jordan, Amanda Klee, Ann Klee, Ann Kuntz, Lauren JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)Boston-NorthBridgewater St.Emmanuel (Mass.)50:01:25.62928:01:24.718 41:01:25.28141:01:25.281
500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.11.4. 10.Bisaillon, Tierney Sullivan, Colleen Glisson, Meghan Sullivan, Colleen Murphy, Julia Bisaillon, Tierney SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Regis (Mass.)BentleyRegis (Mass.)WentworthRegis (Mass.)BentleyDNF18:01:25.20DNF18:01:25.2042:01:52.229842:01:52.2298
10.11. 10.13.10.Sullivan, Colleen Glisson, Meghan Sullivan, Colleen Fagundo , Emily Murphy, Julia Glisson, Meghan SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)WentworthWentworthRegis (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)18:01:25.2026:01:35.56742:01:52.22981:30.52DNF18:01:25.20
4.4.4.11.  Bisaillon, Tierney Bisaillon, Tierney Fagundo , Emily Glisson, Meghan Glisson, Meghan Fagundo , Emily FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)WentworthWentworthDNF42:01:52.2298DNF26:01:35.56726:01:35.56726:01:35.567
11.10.4.13. 11.Murphy, Julia Bisaillon, Tierney Sullivan, Colleen Bisaillon, Tierney Murphy, Julia Bisaillon, Tierney JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2BentleyWentworthEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)WentworthRegis (Mass.)18:01:25.20DNF18:01:25.2042:01:52.229842:01:52.229826:01:35.567
 13.13.   Glisson, Meghan Murphy, Julia Sullivan, Colleen Murphy, Julia Murphy, Julia Murphy, Julia SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2WentworthWentworthSt. Joseph's (Me.)BentleyRegis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)26:01:35.5671:30.5226:01:35.567DNF42:01:52.229842:01:52.2298
500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.12.9.7.7.7.Lawton, Sarah Krzysztopik, Victoria Rawding, Jillian Krzysztopik, Victoria Lawton, Sarah Lawton, Sarah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SuffolkSuffolkEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)SuffolkEmmanuel (Mass.)3:01:25.549:01:35.59859:01:35.59859:01:35.59853:01:25.543:01:25.54
9.7.12.12.9.7.Lawton, Sarah Lawton, Sarah Lawton, Sarah Rawding, Jillian Krzysztopik, Victoria Rawding, Jillian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SuffolkEmmanuel (Mass.)SuffolkEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)3:01:25.5411:01:28.2411:01:28.2411:01:28.2411:01:28.249:01:35.5985
7.9.7.9.12.12.Rawding, Jillian Krzysztopik, Victoria Lawton, Sarah Krzysztopik, Victoria Rawding, Jillian Krzysztopik, Victoria FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SuffolkEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Suffolk9:01:35.598511:01:28.2411:01:28.249:01:35.59859:01:35.59859:01:35.5985