December 7, 2019
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII NEICAAA MASCAC NCAA DII Prov DIII NE

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.3.7.DeAndrade, Jacob Leto, Daniel Wong, Andrew King, AkeemSO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Bridgewater St.MerrimackSaint RoseMerrimack47.0291 7.2417 87.313 497.18
2.7.6.1.Osei, Henry Bruneau, Jadin Leto, Daniel Arnold, Alex SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3MerrimackBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Saint Rose967.033 7.2417 07.10 967.033
3.6.3.4.King, AkeemDeAndrade, Jacob Thomas, DeAndre Bruneau, Jadin   FreshmanJR-3Saint RoseBentleyUnattachedBentley07.10 57.183 87.313 47.0291
4.7.2.5.Bruneau, Jadin Arnold, Alex Wong, Andrew Bruneau, Jadin SO-2JR-3Freshman Bridgewater St.Saint RoseMerrimackBridgewater St.57.183 67.26 87.313 07.10
5.2.4.6.Arnold, Alex Thomas, DeAndre Leto, Daniel Bruneau, Jadin SR-4SR-4 FreshmanBentleyBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Unattached497.18 87.313 87.313 47.0291
6.5.4.1.Thomas, DeAndre DeAndrade, Jacob Bruneau, Jadin Leto, Daniel JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Bridgewater St.MerrimackUnattachedBridgewater St.7.2417 67.26 967.033 07.10
7.5.4.8.Wong, Andrew Leto, Daniel Wong, Andrew Leto, Daniel FreshmanSR-4SR-4SR-4UnattachedBridgewater St.Saint RoseBridgewater St.67.26 497.18 497.18 87.313
8.6.1.3.Leto, Daniel Wong, Andrew King, AkeemThomas, DeAndre SR-4SR-4SO-2 MerrimackSaint RoseBentleyUnattached87.313 497.18 67.26 7.2417

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
23.1.22.58.Whyte, Patrick Osei, Henry Doody, Carson DeAndrade, Jacob  SO-2JR-3JR-3Bridgewater St.MerrimackSuffolkWentworth07.245 87.006 8.0428 178.101
54.2.70.46.Bruneau, Jadin DeAndrade, Jacob Murphy, Matthew McGrath, Cameron  SO-2FR-1FR-1Roxbury CCBridgewater St.BentleySuffolk8.02 47.077 7.581 17.8971
15.3.38.34.O'Brien, Declan Arnold, Alex George , Elisha Saunders, James JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Roxbury CCBentleyBentleyBentley07.62 7.19 7.19 18.2531
4.4.44.43.Francis, Tyreek King, AkeemArnold, Alex Shevlin, Brian FR-1 JR-3SR-4WentworthSaint RoseMerrimackMerrimack167.640 7.204 57.8567 7.204
26.5.72.6.Saunders, James Thomas, DeAndre Monteiro, Kayne Ortiz, Axel FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1UMass BostonBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.UMass Boston87.4051 07.245 7.485 7.568
65.6.18.51.Falzone, James Bruneau, Jadin Rossi, Michael Catino, Antonio SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2UMass BostonBridgewater St.BrandeisLasell67.3984 7.248 17.31 37.8854
70.7.46.16.Kussmaul, Riley Wong, Andrew Butten, Michael Smith, Brian SR-4FreshmanSO-2SR-4Bridgewater St.UnattachedBentleyMerrimack07.245 707.28 7.59 87.57
11.8.73.22.Wong, Andrew Leto, Daniel King, AkeemWhyte, Patrick  SR-4FR-1FR-1MerrimackMerrimackWorcester StateLasell18.2531 17.31 7.59 87.57
46.9.74.70.Pellegrine, Kevin Giallanza , Nathaniel Edouard, Sidney Maddox, Lorenzo SR-4FreshmanJR-3FR-1Bridgewater St.BU Running ClubRoxbury CCWentworth57.403 67.35 7.568 7.877
57.10.40.4.Osei, Henry Azriel, JaredCugno, Massimo Fluellen, Alonzo JR-3 FR-1JuniorRoxbury CCBoston-NorthBentleyFitchburg St.767.478 7.3544 7.3942 347.367
26.11.71.64.Patten, Justin Reimer, Jared Gird, Nicklas Maguire, Patrick SO-2JR-3 JR-3MerrimackBentleyNortheastern Club RunningUMass Boston838.180 347.367 67.35 178.101
8.12.49.14.Osei, Henry Mulligan, Aidan Maddox, Lorenzo Hua, WilliamFR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1BentleyMerrimackBrandeisWorcester State227.61 337.3663 17.6187 37.8854
57.13.3.51.Fluellen, Alonzo Maddox, Lorenzo Maselli, Peter Perez, Miguel FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Fitchburg St.BrandeisWentworthLasell17.367 297.362 57.403 07.245
57.14.21.61.BORTONE, NICHOLAS Whyte, Patrick Juscen, Max Maguire, Patrick FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2UMass BostonMerrimackRoxbury CCLasell97.666 17.367 7.568 17.367
60.15.72.4.Azriel, JaredShevlin, Brian Bruneau, Jadin George , Elisha  JR-3SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Me.)BentleyWorcester StateBridgewater St.8.1253 77.3660 87.57 87.006
14.16.72.40.Doody, Carson Gird, Nicklas Goodall, Andrew Hughes, Alexander SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1UMass BostonLasellBentleyNortheastern Club Running287.4312 857.3797 657.868 17.6187
36.17.65.52.DaVeiga, Leonardo O'Mahoney, Thomas Campbell, Dean Francis, Tyreek SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Roxbury CCMerrimackEmmanuel (Mass.)Bentley178.101 7.3942 17.914 528.560
37.18.61.46.Ortiz, Axel Perez, Miguel Doody, Carson Kindberg, Dylan FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1Bridgewater St.Fitchburg St.MerrimackUMass Boston227.61 67.3984 8.0428 7.554
49.19.30.3.Morales, Chris DaVeiga, Leonardo Cugno, Massimo Maselli, Peter FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint RoseRICBridgewater St.Suffolk7.581 87.4051 7.450 8.0574
4.19.8.21.Giallanza , Nathaniel Murphy, Matthew Breen, Shawn Mulligan, Aidan SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Fitchburg St.MerrimackLasellUMass Boston67.3984 57.403 17.367 7.59
16.21.57.26.Farquhar, Reese Abely, Benjamin Breen, Shawn Juscen, Max JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.LasellLasellMerrimack87.57 17.42 528.560 67.35
56.22.66.24.Poitras, Zachary Temple, Romario Elson, Luke Mulligan, Aidan JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2BentleySaint RoseFitchburg St.Merrimack7.6325 287.4312 7.448 18.2531
27.23.21.59.Arnold, Alex Kerwin, Blake Quinlan, Patrick Viana, Eric FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1WentworthBridgewater St.BentleyBentley8.3610 7.448 297.362 838.180
12.24.27.5.Alirezaei, Armin Farquhar, Reese Campbell, Dean Butten, Michael FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Bridgewater St.BrandeisBrandeisBentley07.245 17.44 857.3797 867.8257
64.25.43.39.Schwarz, Billy Weston, Kymanni George , Elisha Perez, Miguel  FR-1SR-4SR-4MerrimackSaint RoseSaint RoseEmmanuel (Mass.)88.2666 7.450 838.180 37.653
68.26.22.30.Catino, Antonio Baston, Connor Saunders, James Kerwin, Blake SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Worcester StateSuffolkMerrimackWorcester State7.877 767.478 529.5326 7.3942
68.27.72.37.Francis, Tyreek Catino, Antonio O'Connell, Michael Quinlan, Patrick FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1UnattachedBentleySuffolkFitchburg St.257.7272 7.485 437.5286 7.739
6.28.1.66.Osei, Henry Butten, Michael Kussmaul, Riley Juscen, Max FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Fitchburg St.Worcester StateBrandeisSuffolk67.781 437.5286 17.914 37.8854
6.29.52.71.Kussmaul, Riley Maguire, Patrick Campbell, Dean Dorobis, BrianJuniorJR-3FR-1SO-2UMass BostonUMass BostonBridgewater St.Fitchburg St.57.86 267.5304 529.5326 88.4184
9.30.75.15.Giallanza , Nathaniel Rossi, Michael Wong, Andrew Reimer, Jared FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SuffolkRICFitchburg St.Suffolk37.8854 7.554 17.8971 67.781
39.31.76.55.Carless, Raheem Smith, Brian Thomas, DeAndre Smith, Brian SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4MerrimackMerrimackSt. Joseph's (Me.)Roxbury CC8.0574 7.568 17.31 17.8971
57.31.13.59.Wong, Andrew Matias, Mason Elson, Luke Patten, Justin JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Roxbury CCBridgewater St.MerrimackWorcester State528.560 7.56 857.3797 7.650
35.33.29.14.Reimer, Jared Soderlund, Cody Poitras, Zachary Arnold, Alex SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4BrandeisFitchburg St.Roxbury CCSaint Rose867.8257 87.57 8.1253 7.7239
12.34.70.52.Colas, Andre Quinlan, Patrick Osei, Henry Carless, Raheem SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Bridgewater St.BrandeisRICBrandeis17.8971 7.581 8.0428 528.560
55.35.19.8.Bruneau, Jadin BORTONE, NICHOLAS Colas, Andre Alirezaei, Armin JR-3JuniorJR-3JR-3BentleyUnattachedBrandeisRIC47.077 7.58 707.28 97.666
25.36.31.33.Hua, WilliamCampbell, Dean Quinlan, Patrick Dorobis, BrianFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RICBrandeisFitchburg St.Bentley17.704 7.59 7.650 347.367
50.37.59.10.Arnold, Alex Pellegrine, Kevin DeAndrade, Jacob McGrath, Cameron SO-2JR-3SO-2JuniorEmmanuel (Mass.)BentleyBridgewater St.Boston-North8.0574 17.6187 7.6325 8.02
52.38.46.63.Pellegrine, Kevin George , Elisha Breen, Shawn Shevlin, Brian JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1MerrimackRoxbury CCBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.838.180 227.61 88.1981 178.101
15.39.44.46.Abely, Benjamin Alirezaei, Armin Cugno, Massimo Tate, Tamil FR-1FR-1  Fitchburg St.BrandeisBridgewater St.Merrimack57.403 07.62 7.58 7.970
15.40.64.1.Ortiz, Axel Elson, Luke Dorobis, BrianMcGrath, Cameron FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Bridgewater St.Emmanuel (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Fitchburg St.8.1253 7.6325 337.3663 958.174
1.41.24.46.Leung, Michael Monteiro, Kayne Baston, Connor Murphy, Matthew SO-2FR-1FreshmanSR-4BU Running ClubRoxbury CCBridgewater St.Emmanuel (Mass.)18.2531 167.640 67.35 67.781
14.42.39.12.Colas, Andre Buckland, Zach Leto, Daniel Soderlund, Cody FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1LasellFitchburg St.BentleyWentworth7.739 37.653 7.568 57.7385
10.43.1.6.Baston, Connor Biello, Ben Arnold, Alex Schwarz, Billy FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4MerrimackLasellWentworthUMass Boston7.450 7.650 7.568 437.5286
5.44.58.18.Whyte, Patrick Poitras, Zachary Kussmaul, Riley Hua, WilliamSR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2MerrimackWorcester StateBentleyBridgewater St.178.101 97.666 88.2666 7.450
30.45.35.30.Catino, Antonio Murphy, Matthew Buckland, Zach DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Emmanuel (Mass.)WentworthSaint RoseFitchburg St.7.581 17.704 8.3610 227.61
10.46.2.57.Azriel, JaredDoody, Carson Carless, Raheem Rossi, Michael JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3MerrimackMerrimackRoxbury CCMerrimack707.28 257.7272 7.7239 347.367
31.46.35.61.Maselli, Peter Ortiz, Axel Francis, Tyreek Kussmaul, Riley FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Roxbury CCBridgewater St.Roxbury CCRoxbury CC7.877 7.7239 7.56 17.42
44.48.18.3.Fluellen, Alonzo Leung, Michael BORTONE, NICHOLAS Farquhar, Reese SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1MerrimackBrandeisSaint RoseBrandeis857.3797 57.7224 8.02 257.7272
24.49.10.59.Kindberg, Dylan Tate, Tamil Campbell, Dean Murphy, Matthew FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3UMass BostonFitchburg St.Saint RoseBentley17.42 7.739 7.650 7.204
76.50.17.60.Francis, Tyreek Morales, Chris BORTONE, NICHOLAS Elson, Luke FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SuffolkFitchburg St.BentleyFitchburg St.18.2531 57.7385 7.204 7.739
44.51.19.15.Murphy, Matthew Auston, Shaki Kussmaul, Riley Fluellen, Alonzo JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.BrandeisBridgewater St.337.3663 67.781 267.5304 7.650
11.52.42.50.Alirezaei, Armin Carless, Raheem BORTONE, NICHOLAS Poitras, Zachary FR-1SO-2FreshmanJuniorBentleyRoxbury CCWentworthSaint Rose7.485 867.8257 7.56 17.704
75.53.74.66.McGrath, Cameron Kukauskas, Sean Leung, Michael Viana, Eric SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Roxbury CCMerrimack17.914 57.8567 7.248 958.174
43.54.68.8.Patten, Justin Juscen, Max Auston, Shaki Kindberg, Dylan FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4RICWentworthBrandeisMerrimack7.248 657.868 17.31 347.367
46.55.4.74.Schwarz, Billy O'Connell, Michael Mulligan, Aidan Auston, Shaki JR-3FR-1JR-3JuniorWorcester StateBentleyUMass BostonRIC7.448 57.86 7.56 07.245
37.56.3.2.Breen, Shawn Maselli, Peter Murphy, Matthew Colas, Andre JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1UMass BostonBentleyBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.57.403 7.877 17.44 17.8971
16.57.39.70.Colas, Andre Hua, WilliamAuston, Shaki Arnold, Alex SO-2 JR-3SO-2BrandeisUMass BostonFitchburg St.UMass Boston437.5286 37.8854 47.077 7.3544
48.58.54.40.Thomas, DeAndre Hughes, Alexander Saunders, James Rossi, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SuffolkMerrimackRICMerrimack88.1981 17.8971 57.8567 47.077
49.59.63.38.Maguire, Patrick O'Brien, Declan Fluellen, Alonzo McGrath, Cameron JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3UMass BostonBentleySt. Joseph's (Me.)Bridgewater St.7.7239 17.914 478.148 8.0428
76.60.50.33.Patten, Justin Colas, Andre Patten, Justin Harrell, Joron JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1UMass BostonWentworthMerrimackNortheastern Club Running57.8567 7.970 17.914 7.554
73.61.5.1.Soderlund, Cody Saunders, James Saunders, James Saunders, James FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Roxbury CCUMass BostonSuffolkWentworth47.077 8.02 8.0574 7.877
48.62.44.30.Morales, Chris Harrell, Joron Thomas, DeAndre Poitras, Zachary JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Bridgewater St.MerrimackMerrimackMerrimack67.3984 8.0428 8.0574 97.666
69.63.49.49.Farquhar, Reese Falzone, James Smith, Brian O'Connell, Michael FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Bridgewater St.LasellUMass BostonFitchburg St.8.0428 78.0566 87.57 267.5304
41.64.62.30.Leung, Michael Edouard, Sidney Auston, Shaki Patten, Justin  FR-1JR-3FR-1UMass BostonEmmanuel (Mass.)Bridgewater St.Merrimack07.62 8.0574 8.0574 57.8567
42.65.1.33.George , Elisha Dorobis, BrianEdouard, Sidney Doody, Carson FR-1 JR-3FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Northeastern Club RunningWorcester StateEmmanuel (Mass.)347.367 178.101 7.485 8.0428
57.66.8.8.Reimer, Jared Kindberg, Dylan Buckland, Zach Kerwin, Blake FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2MerrimackWentworthBrandeisRoxbury CC7.568 8.1253 17.31 7.58
60.66.19.27.BORTONE, NICHOLAS Francis, Tyreek Rossi, Michael Hua, WilliamFR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Bridgewater St.MerrimackBridgewater St.Bentley8.3610 8.12 88.1981 78.0566
33.68.43.58.Matias, Mason Patten, Justin Hughes, Alexander Giallanza , Nathaniel  SO-2SO-2SR-4Fitchburg St.SuffolkBoston-NorthBentley867.8257 478.148 767.478 287.4312
52.69.72.77.Patten, Justin Vo, Vincent Soderlund, Cody Reimer, Jared FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WentworthUMass BostonEmmanuel (Mass.)Lasell17.8971 958.174 478.148 7.7239
62.70.24.70.Arnold, Alex Schwarz, Billy Maguire, Patrick Viana, Eric FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Fitchburg St.St. Joseph's (Me.)Roxbury CCFitchburg St.17.42 838.180 87.57 37.8854
53.71.43.58.Dorobis, BrianMcGrath, Cameron BORTONE, NICHOLAS Murphy, Matthew SR-4FR-1FR-1 WentworthFitchburg St.Roxbury CCUMass Boston528.560 88.1981 7.448 267.5304
46.72.75.36.Patten, Justin Cugno, Massimo Pellegrine, Kevin Leto, Daniel FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1BentleyLasellMerrimackMerrimack88.4184 18.2531 7.448 8.0574
63.73.1.2.Dorobis, BrianBreen, Shawn Morales, Chris Gird, Nicklas FR-1SO-2 FreshmanBridgewater St.St. Joseph's (Me.)BrandeisWentworth707.28 88.2666 337.3663 67.3984
58.74.18.22.Kussmaul, Riley Viana, Eric Quinlan, Patrick Edouard, Sidney JR-3SR-4 SR-4BU Running ClubFitchburg St.MerrimackBridgewater St.47.077 8.3610 297.362 07.245
61.75.16.2.BORTONE, NICHOLAS Kussmaul, Riley Matias, Mason DeAndrade, Jacob  FR-1SR-4FR-1UMass BostonUMass BostonRoxbury CCFitchburg St.77.3660 88.4184 528.560 7.568
8.76.46.63.Giallanza , Nathaniel Fluellen, Alonzo Rossi, Michael Juscen, Max  FR-1SO-2FR-1BentleyEmmanuel (Mass.)Saint RoseBentley47.077 528.560 07.62 17.6187
52.77.38.68.McGrath, Cameron Goodall, Andrew Campbell, Dean Leto, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Boston-NorthSt. Joseph's (Me.)BentleyBrandeis347.367 529.5326 77.3660 767.478
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.3.DeAndrade, Jacob DeAndrade, Jacob SO-2SO-2Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.237.077 147.53
3.4.Arnold, Alex Thomas, DeAndre SR-4FR-1BentleySaint Rose747.1944147.53
4.29.King, AkeemDeAndrade, Jacob   Saint RoseBridgewater St.27.209357.248
5.3.Thomas, DeAndre Thomas, DeAndre JR-3JR-3Bridgewater St.Bentley357.248 747.1944
25.5.Weston, Kymanni Maguire, Patrick FR-1JR-3Saint RoseBridgewater St.647.45747.1944
29.4.Maguire, Patrick DeAndrade, Jacob JR-3SO-2UMass BostonBridgewater St.147.53147.53
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.13.Bruneau, Jadin Maddox, Lorenzo SO-2FR-1Bridgewater St.Merrimack7.2424 268.129
7.66.Wong, Andrew Pellegrine, Kevin FreshmanSR-4UnattachedUnattached07.2845577.350
10.7.Azriel, JaredMaddox, Lorenzo  SR-4Boston-NorthBridgewater St.577.35027.6104
13.6.Maddox, Lorenzo Wong, Andrew SR-4 BrandeisBrandeis947.360057.3619
14.6.Whyte, Patrick Maddox, Lorenzo SR-4JR-3MerrimackBentley57.3619268.129
22.66.Temple, Romario Temple, Romario FR-1FR-1Saint RoseUnattached037.43827.6104
37.14.Pellegrine, Kevin Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3SO-2BentleyBoston-North27.610427.6104
66.22.Francis, Tyreek Azriel, JaredSO-2SR-4MerrimackUnattached268.129577.350
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.12.Mulligan, Aidan Smith, Brian FR-1FR-1MerrimackMerrimack7.3695277.58
15.46.Shevlin, Brian Doody, Carson JR-3FR-1BentleyUnattached07.36277.58
17.35.O'Mahoney, Thomas Shevlin, Brian SO-2FR-1MerrimackUnattached7.395387.72
31.17.Smith, Brian O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1FR-1MerrimackBrandeis7.56607.36
35.35.BORTONE, NICHOLAS BORTONE, NICHOLAS JuniorFR-1UnattachedUnattached277.587.566
36.15.Campbell, Dean O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1FR-1BrandeisBentley247.5948387.72
46.15.Doody, Carson Shevlin, Brian FR-1SO-2MerrimackBrandeis387.727.3695
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.23.31.8.8.28.Ortiz, Axel Kerwin, Blake Matias, Mason Perez, Miguel Leto, Daniel Matias, Mason SR-4FR-1FreshmanFR-1SR-4FreshmanBU Running ClubBridgewater St.Worcester StateBridgewater St.MerrimackMerrimack067.5607.35707.3137.3912 07.3137.3912
31.9.46.28.9.8.Giallanza , Nathaniel Matias, Mason Leto, Daniel Ortiz, Axel Giallanza , Nathaniel Perez, Miguel FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FreshmanFR-1Worcester StateBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.BU Running ClubMerrimack7.4454 7.72567.72567.72567.3577.4454
8.23.8.23.18.23.Kerwin, Blake Butten, Michael Matias, Mason Kerwin, Blake Perez, Miguel Matias, Mason FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1BU Running ClubWorcester StateFitchburg St.BU Running ClubFitchburg St.Bridgewater St.7.3912 067.5607.72567.4454 7.3912 767.52
31.8.46.31.23.23.Perez, Miguel Ortiz, Axel Matias, Mason Butten, Michael Kerwin, Blake Giallanza , Nathaniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MerrimackBU Running ClubMerrimackBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.7.72567.3912 767.5207.3137.4454 067.560
23.23.46.46.28.8.Matias, Mason Perez, Miguel Leto, Daniel Perez, Miguel Butten, Michael Perez, Miguel FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSR-4SR-4FR-1BU Running ClubFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.Worcester StateBU Running Club7.4454 7.3912 7.357767.52767.527.7256
9.18.46.28.31.8.Perez, Miguel Giallanza , Nathaniel Kerwin, Blake Kerwin, Blake Matias, Mason Giallanza , Nathaniel SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Bridgewater St.Fitchburg St.Bridgewater St.Worcester StateBridgewater St.Worcester State7.72567.4454 07.3137.7256067.5607.357
46.18.9.18.46.23.Giallanza , Nathaniel Kerwin, Blake Perez, Miguel Kerwin, Blake Ortiz, Axel Leto, Daniel SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.MerrimackBU Running ClubBridgewater St.Merrimack7.4454 7.3912 767.527.72567.72567.4454
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
44.19.24.Quinlan, Patrick Murphy, Matthew Farquhar, Reese JR-3JR-3SO-2Worcester StateMerrimackUMass Boston7.5707.4087.580
33.24.51.Farquhar, Reese Farquhar, Reese Farquhar, Reese JR-3SO-2JR-3Fitchburg St.BrandeisBrandeis07.6627.4467.446
44.33.51.Murphy, Matthew Soderlund, Cody Farquhar, Reese SO-2SO-2SO-2BrandeisFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.957.7857.570248.0281
51.34.44.Murphy, Matthew Quinlan, Patrick Soderlund, Cody SO-2JR-3FR-1Fitchburg St.BrandeisFitchburg St.248.02817.5807.580
51.44.19.Murphy, Matthew Poitras, Zachary Saunders, James SO-2JR-3SO-2UMass BostonWorcester StateMerrimack957.78507.662248.0281
24.51.24.Auston, Shaki Auston, Shaki Murphy, Matthew SO-2FR-1JR-3MerrimackFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.7.408957.785957.785
61.61.24.Quinlan, Patrick Saunders, James Soderlund, Cody SO-2SO-2SO-2MerrimackUMass BostonBrandeis248.0281248.02817.408
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.65.Reimer, Jared Rossi, Michael JR-3JR-3BentleyNortheastern Club Running207.36307.376
16.11.Gird, Nicklas Dorobis, BrianSO-2 LasellMerrimack7.3767.5599
27.48.Catino, Antonio Gird, Nicklas JR-3SO-2BentleyMerrimack17.4877.8902
30.48.Rossi, Michael Dorobis, BrianJR-3 RICRIC7.5599207.3630
48.27.Leung, Michael Hughes, Alexander JR-3JR-3BrandeisMerrimack87.727.5599
58.16.Hughes, Alexander Gird, Nicklas SO-2JR-3MerrimackRIC7.89027.5599
65.16.Dorobis, BrianLeung, Michael  JR-3Northeastern Club RunningBrandeis98.1098.10
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
43.21.55.59.Juscen, Max Abely, Benjamin Colas, Andre Hua, WilliamFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LasellLasellLasellBentley127.887.4207.9167.866
43.43.21.21.Abely, Benjamin Biello, Ben Abely, Benjamin Juscen, Max FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1LasellLasellLasellBentley77.652677.652667.8667.91
60.54.57.54.O'Connell, Michael Juscen, Max Biello, Ben O'Brien, Declan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UMass BostonWentworthLasellLasell7.917.86277.652677.6526
55.55.43.21.Colas, Andre O'Connell, Michael Abely, Benjamin Abely, Benjamin JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1LasellBentleyBentleyLasell7.42067.8667.9167.866
54.57.57.59.Abely, Benjamin Hua, WilliamJuscen, Max O'Connell, Michael FR-1 FR-1FR-1LasellUMass BostonWentworthLasell127.88127.8877.6526127.88
54.59.55.59.Hua, WilliamO'Brien, Declan Biello, Ben Colas, Andre JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1BentleyBentleyUMass BostonWentworth7.8627.917.9197.97
55.60.57.55.O'Brien, Declan Colas, Andre Juscen, Max Biello, Ben FR-1FR-1 FR-1UMass BostonWentworthWentworthLasell97.9797.977.8627.420
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
53.42.42.53.Maselli, Peter Schwarz, Billy Buckland, Zach Buckland, Zach SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1LasellUMass BostonFitchburg St.UMass Boston68.181668.181667.6547.85
70.75.53.56.Schwarz, Billy Kukauskas, Sean Kukauskas, Sean Patten, Justin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SuffolkLasellBridgewater St.Bentley8.178468.181647.857.871
72.70.56.70.Maselli, Peter Vo, Vincent Maselli, Peter Vo, Vincent FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1LasellBridgewater St.BentleyBridgewater St.68.181638.41837.871078.2563
69.68.68.75.Vo, Vincent Maselli, Peter Patten, Justin Buckland, Zach FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Fitchburg St.LasellSuffolkBentley7.87147.858.14078.2563
72.68.69.56.Buckland, Zach Patten, Justin Vo, Vincent Buckland, Zach JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1LasellFitchburg St.UMass BostonLasell68.181647.858.17847.871
68.56.70.72.Kukauskas, Sean Patten, Justin Schwarz, Billy Vo, Vincent FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.St. Joseph's (Me.)Suffolk7.87147.8568.18167.871
75.56.72.68.Patten, Justin Kukauskas, Sean Cugno, Massimo Kukauskas, Sean JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SuffolkUMass BostonLasellBridgewater St.078.256367.65078.256368.1816
42.69.75.42.Vo, Vincent Buckland, Zach Kussmaul, Riley Kussmaul, Riley JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1LasellUMass BostonUMass BostonLasell68.18168.178438.4183078.2563
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
77.73.63.63.26.74.Kindberg, Dylan Kindberg, Dylan Kindberg, Dylan Baston, Connor Baston, Connor Kindberg, Dylan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WentworthFitchburg St.WentworthSt. Joseph's (Me.)SuffolkSt. Joseph's (Me.)88.36847.478.12648.126447.4798.261
73.45.45.66.45.77.Viana, Eric Breen, Shawn Falzone, James Goodall, Andrew Murphy, Matthew Breen, Shawn FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Fitchburg St.St. Joseph's (Me.)WentworthWentworth78.0588.36898.26178.05307.7079.534
66.73.63.74.63.74.Goodall, Andrew Baston, Connor Kindberg, Dylan Viana, Eric Falzone, James Baston, Connor SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.St. Joseph's (Me.)WentworthLasellWentworth98.2618.126447.4798.26178.0588.368
66.77.45.66.66.73.Murphy, Matthew Kindberg, Dylan Goodall, Andrew Viana, Eric Kindberg, Dylan Breen, Shawn FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)WentworthSt. Joseph's (Me.)WentworthSuffolk79.53479.53479.5348.12648.126479.534
45.63.45.73.73.74.Kindberg, Dylan Viana, Eric Falzone, James Viana, Eric Breen, Shawn Murphy, Matthew SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)SuffolkWentworthWentworthSt. Joseph's (Me.)Lasell78.0598.2618.1264307.7098.26179.534
63.63.63.73.74.77.Baston, Connor Breen, Shawn Falzone, James Falzone, James Viana, Eric Baston, Connor FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1WentworthSuffolkFitchburg St.WentworthFitchburg St.Lasell98.261307.708.12648.126488.36879.534
63.45.74.74.77.45.Falzone, James Falzone, James Baston, Connor Baston, Connor Goodall, Andrew Kindberg, Dylan FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4WentworthWentworthSuffolkSuffolkSt. Joseph's (Me.)Suffolk79.53478.0579.53488.36879.53498.261
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38.76.49.76.64.George , Elisha Harrell, Joron Edouard, Sidney Carless, Raheem Monteiro, Kayne FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Roxbury CCEmmanuel (Mass.)Roxbury CCMerrimackFitchburg St.57.6106848.5617.6477.733517.64
41.41.64.76.52.Monteiro, Kayne Fluellen, Alonzo Carless, Raheem Fluellen, Alonzo Carless, Raheem FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Roxbury CCEmmanuel (Mass.)Roxbury CCMerrimackMerrimack17.64848.5657.610617.64848.56
49.62.49.41.41.Tate, Tamil Tate, Tamil Fluellen, Alonzo Harrell, Joron Carless, Raheem FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Fitchburg St.MerrimackMerrimackEmmanuel (Mass.)Merrimack77.733558.0558.0557.610617.64
52.41.41.41.49.Carless, Raheem Monteiro, Kayne George , Elisha Fluellen, Alonzo Carless, Raheem SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Roxbury CCFitchburg St.Roxbury CCRoxbury CCRoxbury CC357.822357.82277.733557.61068.0446
62.62.52.76.62.Harrell, Joron Fluellen, Alonzo Harrell, Joron Carless, Raheem Harrell, Joron FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MerrimackEmmanuel (Mass.)Roxbury CCEmmanuel (Mass.)Merrimack8.04468.044657.610657.610658.05
64.41.49.52.52.Edouard, Sidney Harrell, Joron Fluellen, Alonzo Edouard, Sidney Carless, Raheem FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Fitchburg St.Emmanuel (Mass.)58.0558.058.044658.0558.05
76.64.64.64.38.Fluellen, Alonzo Fluellen, Alonzo Tate, Tamil Carless, Raheem Tate, Tamil FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Roxbury CCFitchburg St.Emmanuel (Mass.)Fitchburg St.848.56357.822357.8228.044657.6106
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.50.71.39.19.40.Osei, Henry Alirezaei, Armin Morales, Chris McGrath, Cameron Osei, Henry Alirezaei, Armin SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3MerrimackEmmanuel (Mass.)Fitchburg St.BrandeisBrandeisMerrimack417.0055 997.7362997.73627.63318.19997.7362
19.40.19.50.71.39.DaVeiga, Leonardo Morales, Chris Alirezaei, Armin McGrath, Cameron Alirezaei, Armin Osei, Henry FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1RICRICMerrimackBrandeisBrandeisMerrimack47.407.6251997.7362417.0055 417.0055 8.19
39.50.39.39.40.71.Alirezaei, Armin Elson, Luke Alirezaei, Armin Elson, Luke Morales, Chris Morales, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BrandeisFitchburg St.MerrimackRICFitchburg St.Brandeis7.6251997.7362417.0055 997.73627.6251997.7362
40.39.50.1.50.71.Elson, Luke Alirezaei, Armin Osei, Henry Osei, Henry Elson, Luke Elson, Luke JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)BrandeisMerrimackBrandeisMerrimackMerrimack7.633147.40997.736247.40417.0055 8.19
50.1.39.71.19.50.Morales, Chris Morales, Chris Alirezaei, Armin Osei, Henry McGrath, Cameron Morales, Chris FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.RICBrandeisRICFitchburg St.997.73628.19997.73627.633147.4047.40
71.50.19.71.19.71.McGrath, Cameron McGrath, Cameron DaVeiga, Leonardo Osei, Henry Osei, Henry McGrath, Cameron FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.RICBrandeisBrandeisFitchburg St.Merrimack8.197.633147.407.625147.40417.0055

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.29.DeAndrade, Jacob DeAndrade, Jacob SO-2JR-3Bridgewater St.Brandeis322.500 1923.631
2.6.Bruneau, Jadin Raphael, Domenick SO-2FR-1Bridgewater St.Brandeis22.9714 827.003
3.67.Azriel, JaredCavanaugh, John  JR-3Boston-NorthWentworth7123.14 23.2377
4.61.Haynes, Lamont Saunders, James SR-4SophomoreBridgewater St.BU Running Club23.2377 9025.593
5.59.Dawson, AnthonyAlirezaei, Armin  SR-4Saint RoseMerrimack6823.284 25.829
6.4.Chabon, Andrew Simpson, Jalen SophomoreFR-1UnattachedBridgewater St.23.3993 322.500
7.19.Leto, Daniel Reimer, Jared SR-4JR-3MerrimackFitchburg St.323.407 322.500
8.2.Arnold, Alex Bruneau, Jadin SR-4FR-1BentleyRIC23.4377 25.0558
9.67.Mulligan, Aidan Prampin, Jordin FR-1JR-3MerrimackBentley023.4607 25.829
10.24.Quinlan, Patrick Ortiz, Axel JR-3FR-1BrandeisBentley7823.5075 2223.9461
11.29.Campbell, Dean Breen, Shawn FR-1FR-1BrandeisBrandeis023.5131 5225.8615
12.17.Murphy, Matthew Juscen, Max JR-3FR-1MerrimackUnattached6423.55 924.33
13.6.Maddox, Lorenzo Santeusanio, Lance SR-4JR-3BrandeisBrandeis23.612 6823.284
14.32.Giallanza , Nathaniel Tortolani, MichaelFreshmanFR-1BU Running ClubFitchburg St.1923.631 25.5390
15.22.Farquhar, Reese Mondesir, Oested SO-2FR-1BrandeisWentworth8623.66 9325.393
16.32.Temple, Romario Noyes, Hunter FR-1SR-4Saint RoseBoston-North23.70 9325.393
17.12.Wendel, Devin Leung, Michael SO-2FR-1BentleyBrandeis8723.718 1923.631
18.23.Perez, Miguel Lovell, Daniel FR-1 Fitchburg St.Merrimack2823.8302 224.9516
19.63.Smith, Brian Maddox, Lorenzo FR-1JR-3MerrimackBridgewater St.8123.867 25.0094
20.44.DaVeiga, Leonardo Carter, Ryan FR-1 RICUMass Boston0523.87 924.33
21.3.Lovell, Daniel Morales, Chris JR-3SR-4MerrimackEmmanuel (Mass.)23.9244 23.4377
22.26.Shevlin, Brian Leto, Daniel JR-3FR-1BentleyUMass Boston2223.9461 0523.87
23.29.Maguire, Patrick Smith, Brian JR-3SR-4UMass BostonBentley523.95 24.8323
24.71.Abbotoni, Connor Breen, Shawn FR-1SO-2SuffolkBrandeis5724.1017 224.9516
25.7.Alirezaei, Armin Morales, Chris FR-1JR-3BrandeisBridgewater St.0024.126 3525.1211
26.46.Mondesir, Oested Mondesir, Oested SO-2JR-3WentworthMerrimack724.1827 0026.5091
27.49.Morales, Chris Perez, Miguel FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.Wentworth4524.206 23.4377
28.36.Hughes, Alexander Bruneau, Jadin SO-2SO-2MerrimackSt. Joseph's (Me.)924.33 324.33
29.28.Butten, Michael Mulligan, Aidan SR-4SO-2Worcester StateUnattached324.33 6925.00
30.71.Francis, Malik Santeusanio, Lance SR-4SR-4LasellUMass Boston24.35 23.612
31.12.Elson, Luke Kukauskas, Sean JR-3SO-2Emmanuel (Mass.)Lasell24.4123 1737.4405
32.57.Delgado, Kevin Cordova, Omar FR-1FR-1RICMerrimack24.4204 3525.1211
33.12.Reimer, Jared Breen, Shawn JR-3JR-3BentleyBrandeis224.547 324.93
34.70.Stalters, Corey Dawson, AnthonyFR-1JR-3Bridgewater St.Brandeis8024.5518 924.33
35.48.Morris, Dimetri Cavanaugh, John FR-1FR-1Bridgewater St.Wentworth4124.75 26.6781
36.48.Killiany, Collin Abbotoni, Connor SO-2SO-2WentworthBrandeis724.775 324.33
36.30.Pellegrine, Kevin Maguire, Patrick JR-3JR-3BentleyBentley24.77 324.93
38.63.Baublis, Aaron Elson, Luke JR-3JR-3BrandeisBridgewater St.24.8323 7123.14
39.17.Simpson, Jalen Giallanza , Nathaniel FR-1SR-4Fitchburg St.Northeastern Club Running324.93 425.59
40.1.Matias, Mason Campbell, Dean FR-1FR-1Bridgewater St.Worcester State224.9516 23.4377
41.4.Juscen, Max Richards, Tanner FR-1JR-3WentworthBrandeis6925.00 25.5390
42.20.Cordova, Omar Dawson, AnthonyJR-3SO-2Worcester StateBrandeis25.0094 2425.297
43.56.Kukauskas, Sean Cugno, Massimo FR-1FR-1Bridgewater St.Suffolk25.0558 5925.626
44.43.Raphael, Domenick Carter, Ryan FR-1FR-1BrandeisBrandeis3525.1211 24.4123
45.40.Prampin, Jordin Amado, Marcos FR-1JR-3WentworthBridgewater St.725.2846 224.9516
46.54.Santeusanio, Lance Matias, Mason JR-3SophomoreSt. Joseph's (Me.)Bentley25.286 827.003
47.28.Army, Christian Smith, Brian FR-1JR-3WentworthBrandeis2425.297 034.505
48.49.Leung, Michael Ortiz, Axel JR-3 BrandeisRIC9325.393 25.829
49.52.Saunders, James Shevlin, Brian SO-2FR-1UMass BostonRIC025.422 6423.55
50.57.Michel, GuySmarth Lovell, Daniel JR-3FR-1UMass BostonMerrimack25.426 8123.867
51.63.Richards, Tanner Elson, Luke SO-2FR-1BrandeisSt. Joseph's (Me.)25.5390 9325.393
52.71.Ortiz, Axel Breen, Shawn FR-1JR-3Bridgewater St.RIC5025.54 224.9516
53.27.Felix, Nate Leto, Daniel FR-1SO-2Fitchburg St.Brandeis9025.593 23.612
54.21.Kafeero, Kester Cordova, Omar JR-3SR-4Bridgewater St.Suffolk425.59 5925.626
55.6.Stalter, Alex Francis, Malik JR-3SO-2Bridgewater St.Lasell5925.626 323.407
56.24.Wintle, Hunter Cavanaugh, John SO-2FR-1WentworthLasell25.82 23.4377
57.72.Auguste, Sery Simpson, Jalen FR-1FR-1Worcester StateMerrimack25.829 1923.631
58.31.Noyes, Hunter Tortolani, MichaelFR-1SR-4Emmanuel (Mass.)Bentley5225.8615 3527.41
59.8.O'Connell, Michael Pellegrine, Kevin FR-1JR-3BentleyWentworth2325.862 924.33
60.51.Carter, Ryan Viana, Eric SR-4JR-3Fitchburg St.Lasell825.8929 22.9714
61.55.Cavanaugh, John Morris, Dimetri JR-3FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Wentworth26.00 24.4204
62.68.Cugno, Massimo Francis, Malik SR-4 LasellBridgewater St.26.3082 23.2377
63.7.Edouard, Sidney Wendel, Devin FR-1JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)Unattached26.39 23.612
64.2.Valdes, Julian Murphy, Matthew FR-1FR-1Bridgewater St.Saint Rose0026.5091 26.3082
65.9.Tortolani, MichaelTemple, Romario  FR-1Northeastern Club RunningMerrimack26.6781 1923.631
66.18.Vo, Vincent Temple, Romario FR-1FR-1UMass BostonBridgewater St.26.8624 5025.54
67.65.Amado, Marcos Kukauskas, Sean SO-2FR-1UMass BostonBentley827.003 26.8624
68.57.Schwarz, Billy Noyes, Hunter JR-3FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)Emmanuel (Mass.)0927.21 4124.75
69.15.Derosas, RichRaphael, Domenick  JR-3UnattachedSaint Rose3527.41 5225.8615
70.49.Breen, Shawn Leung, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)228.135 25.5390
71.42.Berit, JonKilliany, Collin  SO-2UnattachedUMass Boston034.505 26.39
72.62.Viana, Eric Reimer, Jared SR-4FR-1Fitchburg St.Wentworth1737.4405 924.33
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.DeAndrade, Jacob DeAndrade, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.7122.5052 23.439
3.3.Azriel, JaredHaynes, Lamont   Boston-NorthBridgewater St.723.145023.23
4.1.Haynes, Lamont Dawson, AnthonySR-4SR-4Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.023.23 023.23
5.4.Dawson, AnthonyAzriel, Jared  Saint RoseSaint Rose23.282723.145
8.1.Arnold, Alex Dawson, AnthonySR-4SR-4BentleyBridgewater St.23.439723.145
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
52.40.40.2.40.2.Elson, Luke Stalters, Corey Elson, Luke Bruneau, Jadin Stalters, Corey Ortiz, Axel JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.22.975 25.54424.416822.975 24.416825.544
34.34.31.31.52.2.Ortiz, Axel Bruneau, Jadin Bruneau, Jadin Elson, Luke Bruneau, Jadin Elson, Luke FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)24.5524.5524.9524.416824.5524.4168
31.31.31.34.34.34.Bruneau, Jadin Stalters, Corey Stalters, Corey Stalters, Corey Ortiz, Axel Stalters, Corey FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.24.9524.9522.975 24.5522.975 25.544
2.34.2.40.31.40.Elson, Luke Bruneau, Jadin Ortiz, Axel Matias, Mason Elson, Luke Matias, Mason SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.24.5525.54424.5524.9524.9524.4168
34.2.40.52.52.40.Ortiz, Axel Elson, Luke Stalters, Corey Ortiz, Axel Ortiz, Axel Ortiz, Axel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Emmanuel (Mass.)Bridgewater St.25.54424.9524.416825.54424.416822.975
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.12.6.13.6.11.Quinlan, Patrick Campbell, Dean Maddox, Lorenzo Murphy, Matthew Chabon, Andrew Quinlan, Patrick FR-1JR-3SR-4SophomoreSophomoreSR-4BrandeisUnattachedBrandeisBrandeisUnattachedUnattached5323.5057323.61215323.505723.55123.3961323.6121
10.6.11.13.10.12.Murphy, Matthew Campbell, Dean Maddox, Lorenzo Chabon, Andrew Quinlan, Patrick Campbell, Dean SophomoreJR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1BrandeisMerrimackBrandeisBrandeisBrandeisBrandeis323.6121323.61210623.5123.39615323.5057323.6121
10.10.13.13.11.11.Campbell, Dean Murphy, Matthew Murphy, Matthew Campbell, Dean Campbell, Dean Chabon, Andrew JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3BrandeisBrandeisUnattachedBrandeisBrandeisBrandeis0623.510623.5123.396123.5510623.5123.551
11.12.13.10.12.12.Campbell, Dean Quinlan, Patrick Chabon, Andrew Maddox, Lorenzo Murphy, Matthew Maddox, Lorenzo SR-4SophomoreJR-3SophomoreJR-3SR-4BrandeisBrandeisBrandeisBrandeisMerrimackBrandeis23.551323.6121323.612123.55123.5515323.5057
6.10.11.6.13.11.Campbell, Dean Chabon, Andrew Chabon, Andrew Chabon, Andrew Maddox, Lorenzo Chabon, Andrew SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedBrandeisBrandeisUnattached0623.515323.50575323.505723.551323.61215323.5057
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.18.Perez, Miguel Perez, Miguel FR-1JR-3Fitchburg St.Merrimack923.83100623.92
21.21.Lovell, Daniel Perez, Miguel JR-3JR-3MerrimackBridgewater St.0623.92923.8310
35.35.Morris, Dimetri Michel, GuySmarth FR-1JR-3Bridgewater St.Merrimack124.7552825.42
50.35.Michel, GuySmarth Lovell, Daniel JR-3FR-1UMass BostonFitchburg St.825.42825.42
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.7.7.19.Leto, Daniel Pellegrine, Kevin Hughes, Alexander Pellegrine, Kevin SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3MerrimackMerrimackBentleyMerrimack923.40759323.469923.407525.001
9.28.41.19.Mulligan, Aidan Pellegrine, Kevin Hughes, Alexander Juscen, Max FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4MerrimackMerrimackMerrimackWentworth9323.469224.7773224.7773224.7773
19.19.28.7.Smith, Brian Juscen, Max Mulligan, Aidan Pellegrine, Kevin FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4MerrimackMerrimackMerrimackMerrimack23.86224.7773224.777325.001
28.28.36.19.Hughes, Alexander Mulligan, Aidan Hughes, Alexander Leto, Daniel SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4MerrimackMerrimackMerrimackMerrimack0824.33224.7773224.777323.86
36.9.19.9.Pellegrine, Kevin Smith, Brian Juscen, Max Mulligan, Aidan JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1BentleyWentworthMerrimackMerrimack224.7773224.7773923.4075224.7773
41.41.28.28.Juscen, Max Pellegrine, Kevin Pellegrine, Kevin Leto, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3WentworthMerrimackMerrimackWentworth25.001923.4075923.40750824.33
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.16.22.15.29.27.Farquhar, Reese Farquhar, Reese Butten, Michael Farquhar, Reese Morales, Chris Butten, Michael SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2BrandeisBentleyBrandeisFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.Saint Rose4423.6601123.949124.208123.949124.2084423.6601
16.16.16.27.16.29.Temple, Romario Wendel, Devin Morales, Chris Morales, Chris Morales, Chris Farquhar, Reese FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Saint RoseFitchburg St.BrandeisFitchburg St.BrandeisWorcester State723.70123.9491723.700123.71123.9491123.9491
17.17.15.22.22.16.Wendel, Devin Butten, Michael Butten, Michael Farquhar, Reese Farquhar, Reese Shevlin, Brian SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2BentleyFitchburg St.Worcester StateSaint RoseBentleyBrandeis0123.71123.94917324.33123.9491723.70723.70
22.15.15.22.27.29.Shevlin, Brian Farquhar, Reese Butten, Michael Farquhar, Reese Shevlin, Brian Butten, Michael JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1BentleyFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.BentleyFitchburg St.Worcester State123.94914423.6601723.70723.704423.66017324.33
27.16.27.27.16.17.Morales, Chris Butten, Michael Farquhar, Reese Temple, Romario Butten, Michael Butten, Michael FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Fitchburg St.BrandeisBrandeisSaint RoseBrandeisWorcester State24.208123.949124.208723.7024.208123.9491
29.22.15.17.29.29.Butten, Michael Butten, Michael Temple, Romario Wendel, Devin Temple, Romario Shevlin, Brian SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Worcester StateFitchburg St.Worcester StateBrandeisBentleyFitchburg St.7324.334423.66014423.6601123.9491723.700123.71
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
53.14.53.53.O'Connell, Michael Giallanza , Nathaniel O'Connell, Michael Giallanza , Nathaniel FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFitchburg St.BU Running ClubBU Running ClubBentley823.63823.63024.549823.63
33.33.14.53.Reimer, Jared Reimer, Jared Giallanza , Nathaniel Army, Christian FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1BU Running ClubBentleyBentleyBentley024.549024.549925.8679024.549
33.47.47.47.Giallanza , Nathaniel Army, Christian Giallanza , Nathaniel Felix, Nate FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1BU Running ClubWentworthWentworthBU Running Club7625.297625.29024.5495725.599
47.53.47.59.Reimer, Jared Felix, Nate Felix, Nate Army, Christian FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1BentleyFitchburg St.BentleyBU Running Club925.86795725.5995725.5995725.599
14.59.53.53.Army, Christian O'Connell, Michael Army, Christian Felix, Nate FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.BentleyFitchburg St.BU Running Club5725.599925.8679823.635725.599
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
30.23.24.23.Abbotoni, Connor Maguire, Patrick Alirezaei, Armin Abbotoni, Connor JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1BrandeisUMass BostonBrandeisBrandeis24.10788123.95424.125924.1259
25.24.23.24.Abbotoni, Connor Abbotoni, Connor Baublis, Aaron Baublis, Aaron JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SuffolkSuffolkUMass BostonLasell24.107824.10788724.3548123.954
38.25.30.30.Alirezaei, Armin Alirezaei, Armin Maguire, Patrick Abbotoni, Connor SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3UMass BostonBrandeisSuffolkBrandeis24.125924.125924.83924.1078
23.30.24.23.Baublis, Aaron Francis, Malik Maguire, Patrick Abbotoni, Connor FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1BrandeisLasellSuffolkLasell8724.3548724.3548123.9548724.354
25.38.30.24.Baublis, Aaron Baublis, Aaron Alirezaei, Armin Baublis, Aaron FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SuffolkBrandeisSuffolkBrandeis24.83924.8398123.95424.1259
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
26.45.Mondesir, Oested Cavanaugh, John SO-2FR-1WentworthWentworth8324.1808324.180
42.45.Cordova, Omar Prampin, Jordin JR-3FR-1Worcester StateBrandeis2225.0025.123
44.61.Raphael, Domenick Prampin, Jordin FR-1JR-3BrandeisWorcester State25.12325.123
45.26.Prampin, Jordin Leung, Michael FR-1FR-1WentworthEmmanuel (Mass.)825.283725.123
48.42.Leung, Michael Prampin, Jordin JR-3FR-1BrandeisWorcester State7425.39358324.180
61.48.Cavanaugh, John Mondesir, Oested JR-3FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Brandeis5926.006825.2837
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
36.51.43.36.60.60.Killiany, Collin Wintle, Hunter Santeusanio, Lance Richards, Tanner Richards, Tanner Kukauskas, Sean SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4WentworthWentworthWentworthSt. Joseph's (Me.)WentworthFitchburg St.24.7725.532025.053225.28025.05025.05
43.36.56.51.51.36.Kukauskas, Sean Killiany, Collin Wintle, Hunter Carter, Ryan Santeusanio, Lance Santeusanio, Lance FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Bridgewater St.Fitchburg St.Bridgewater St.Fitchburg St.WentworthBridgewater St.025.0524.773225.283225.2824.773225.28
46.46.60.36.43.51.Santeusanio, Lance Killiany, Collin Kukauskas, Sean Kukauskas, Sean Wintle, Hunter Santeusanio, Lance JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Me.)BrandeisBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.3225.283225.2825.89025.0525.53225.89
51.51.51.36.56.56.Richards, Tanner Kukauskas, Sean Carter, Ryan Santeusanio, Lance Carter, Ryan Richards, Tanner SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2BrandeisFitchburg St.St. Joseph's (Me.)WentworthWentworthSt. Joseph's (Me.)25.53225.53225.893225.2825.8925.828
56.36.51.36.51.60.Wintle, Hunter Richards, Tanner Santeusanio, Lance Carter, Ryan Wintle, Hunter Wintle, Hunter SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3WentworthSt. Joseph's (Me.)Bridgewater St.St. Joseph's (Me.)WentworthWentworth25.82825.82825.82824.7724.7724.77
60.51.43.46.56.51.Carter, Ryan Santeusanio, Lance Richards, Tanner Richards, Tanner Carter, Ryan Kukauskas, Sean SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Fitchburg St.St. Joseph's (Me.)Fitchburg St.WentworthWentworthWentworth25.893225.2825.82825.893225.2825.532
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
54.64.49.55.Cugno, Massimo Cugno, Massimo Saunders, James Stalter, Alex JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2UMass BostonBridgewater St.UMass BostonBridgewater St.5625.621026.864125.42424125.4242
66.66.54.55.Saunders, James Stalter, Alex Kafeero, Kester Vo, Vincent FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.UMass Boston3525.59335625.6213525.5933026.86
54.62.55.55.Stalter, Alex Valdes, Julian Stalter, Alex Cugno, Massimo FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.4526.505625.6215625.6214125.4242
62.55.62.54.Kafeero, Kester Cugno, Massimo Cugno, Massimo Stalter, Alex SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3UMass BostonUMass BostonLasellBridgewater St.4526.50026.8626.3026.30
49.66.64.49.Vo, Vincent Cugno, Massimo Valdes, Julian Valdes, Julian SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.UMass Boston5625.621026.864526.504526.50
62.66.66.64.Saunders, James Stalter, Alex Vo, Vincent Kafeero, Kester FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.UMass BostonBridgewater St.26.30026.86026.8626.30
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
65.72.Tortolani, MichaelSchwarz, Billy   Northeastern Club RunningUnattached26.6752127.41
67.65.Amado, Marcos Amado, Marcos SO-2JR-3UMass BostonFitchburg St.827.0026.675
68.71.Schwarz, Billy Derosas, RichJR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Me.)Unattached5027.211827.00
69.72.Derosas, RichBerit, Jon SO-2UnattachedUMass Boston2127.41827.00
71.67.Berit, JonDerosas, Rich  UnattachedNortheastern Club Running534.50534.50
72.71.Viana, Eric Berit, JonSR-4SO-2Fitchburg St.UMass Boston237.445426.675
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
32.32.Delgado, Kevin Simpson, Jalen FR-1FR-1RICEmmanuel (Mass.)024.4254624.9361
39.32.Simpson, Jalen Delgado, Kevin FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.RIC624.9361024.4254
57.39.Auguste, Sery Delgado, Kevin FR-1FR-1Worcester StateWorcester State25.82024.4254
58.39.Noyes, Hunter Noyes, Hunter FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)25.8625.82
63.63.Edouard, Sidney Simpson, Jalen FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Worcester State7726.396525.82
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
20.70.DaVeiga, Leonardo DaVeiga, Leonardo FR-1FR-1RICSt. Joseph's (Me.)6223.87385028.137
70.70.Breen, Shawn Breen, Shawn SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)5028.1375028.137

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Dawson, AnthonyTortolani, Michael FR-1Saint RoseSaint Rose2351.2971 53.2098
2.9.Haynes, Lamont Delgado, Kevin SR-4 Bridgewater St.Merrimack051.430 56.9058
3.22.Rahaman, Colin Cordova, Omar FR-1FR-1MerrimackBridgewater St.3251.456 1:00.963
4.11.Lovell, Daniel Rahaman, Colin JR-3 MerrimackMerrimack51.9617 8856.07
5.25.Ndikumana, Olivier Wix, Joe SR-4 Bridgewater St.Roxbury CC2652.272 0:01:00.04
6.17.Runge, JustinKafeero, Kester  JR-3Saint RoseMerrimack152.3219 655.37
7.14.Wix, Joe Dorielean , Jimmy SO-2 BentleyBentley52.6403 2652.272
8.14.Louis, Jason Richards, Tanner FR-1JR-3MerrimackNortheastern Club Running53.2098 0759.25
9.3.O'Neil, Jamie Ardolino, Ed SO-2FR-1BrandeisBrandeis3653.47 0153.936
10.5.Stapinski, SamCordova, Omar  FR-1Northeastern Club RunningBridgewater St.0153.936 256.642
11.11.Morales, Chris Cordova, Omar FR-1SO-2Fitchburg St.Saint Rose554.137 8856.07
12.16.Campbell, Joshua Ndikumana, Olivier  FR-1Saint RoseLasell654.45 3251.456
13.26.Ardolino, Ed Ardolino, Ed FR-1FR-1WentworthWorcester State655.37 6257.50
14.29.Cordova, Omar Morales, Chris JR-3FR-1Worcester StateNortheastern Club Running1255.4235 256.642
15.6.Hua, WilliamDelgado, Kevin  JR-3UMass BostonBridgewater St.8856.07 0153.936
16.7.Jean, David Allen, DavidJR-3SR-4LasellLasell256.642 56.9058
17.23.Dorielean , Jimmy Stapinski, SamSO-2FR-1Roxbury CCSaint Rose56.8501 52.6403
18.7.Auguste, Sery Kafeero, Kester FR-1JR-3Worcester StateBridgewater St.56.9058 34:01:01.036
19.8.Delgado, Kevin Rossi, Michael FR-1FR-1RICWorcester State8557.3550 655.37
20.14.Richards, Tanner Rossi, Michael SO-2JR-3BrandeisBridgewater St.9257.44 22:01:01.103
21.6.Kafeero, Kester Hua, WilliamJR-3JR-3Bridgewater St.Bentley6257.50 9257.44
22.10.Tortolani, MichaelWilliams , Mikah   Northeastern Club RunningWorcester State58.286 3251.456
23.6.Allen, DavidCordova, Omar  JR-3Northeastern Club RunningWorcester State58.3678 655.37
24.24.Sliwoski , Matthew Campbell, Joshua SO-2 Worcester StateNortheastern Club Running0759.25 1255.4235
25.14.Nunez, Nicholas Dawson, AnthonyJR-3FR-1SuffolkBridgewater St.0:01:00.04 58.286
26.29.Rice, Cameron Rossi, Michael SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)Bentley1:00.963 554.137
27.17.Felix, Nate Dawson, AnthonyFR-1 Fitchburg St.Northeastern Club Running34:01:01.036 53.2098
28.17.Williams , Mikah Richards, Tanner FR-1FR-1Worcester StateWorcester State22:01:01.103 52.6403
29.11.Rossi, Michael Stapinski, SamJR-3SR-4RICWorcester State1:01.425 56.9058
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Dawson, AnthonyHaynes, Lamont   Saint RoseMerrimack651.296653.20
2.2.Haynes, Lamont Ndikumana, Olivier SR-4 Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.6851.437 152.2762
3.6.Rahaman, Colin Ndikumana, Olivier FR-1SR-4MerrimackBridgewater St.2151.452653.20
5.8.Ndikumana, Olivier Ndikumana, Olivier SR-4SR-4Bridgewater St.Saint Rose152.2762 653.20
6.2.Runge, JustinRahaman, Colin   Saint RoseMerrimack9452.3294651.296
8.6.Louis, Jason Rahaman, Colin FR-1 MerrimackSaint Rose653.209452.3294
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.7.Lovell, Daniel Lovell, Daniel JR-3FR-1MerrimackFitchburg St.251.96452.649
7.9.Wix, Joe Campbell, Joshua SO-2SO-2BentleyBrandeis452.64954.4582
9.4.O'Neil, Jamie Campbell, Joshua SO-2 BrandeisBrandeis53.47251.96
11.27.Morales, Chris Wix, Joe FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.Bentley2554.139 54.4582
12.11.Campbell, Joshua Lovell, Daniel   Saint RoseFitchburg St.54.4582251.96
27.11.Felix, Nate Lovell, Daniel FR-1SO-2Fitchburg St.Merrimack1:01.031251.96
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.16.16.10.20.16.Jean, David Nunez, Nicholas Jean, David Stapinski, SamSliwoski , Matthew Jean, David SO-2JR-3  JR-3SO-2LasellLasellBrandeisNortheastern Club RunningSuffolkWorcester State7557.44987557.4498156.647653.9381:00.04477653.938
24.10.16.13.20.10.Richards, Tanner Sliwoski , Matthew Sliwoski , Matthew Ardolino, Ed Ardolino, Ed Nunez, Nicholas  SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3LasellWentworthLasellWentworthNortheastern Club RunningLasell1:00.04471:00.04477557.449855.3711:00.04471:00.0447
10.16.10.16.24.16.Jean, David Jean, David Richards, Tanner Jean, David Jean, David Stapinski, SamFR-1FR-1 JR-3 JR-3Worcester StateWentworthLasellLasellBrandeisBrandeis156.647653.93855.371156.647653.938759.253
16.20.25.20.25.25.Sliwoski , Matthew Ardolino, Ed Richards, Tanner Richards, Tanner Nunez, Nicholas Sliwoski , Matthew SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3LasellWentworthWorcester StateBrandeisSuffolkBrandeis55.371759.2537653.9387557.4498759.2531:00.0447
16.20.10.24.25.24.Richards, Tanner Stapinski, SamJean, David Sliwoski , Matthew Sliwoski , Matthew Nunez, Nicholas SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2 FR-1Worcester StateLasellBrandeisWorcester StateLasellWorcester State156.647557.44987557.4498759.253156.64759.253
10.16.16.25.25.20.Ardolino, Ed Richards, Tanner Richards, Tanner Nunez, Nicholas Nunez, Nicholas Jean, David  SO-2 JR-3 SO-2WentworthNortheastern Club RunningBrandeisSuffolkWentworthSuffolk55.371759.25355.3711:00.0447759.2537557.4498
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
22.14.23.15.Kafeero, Kester Cordova, Omar Hua, WilliamRice, Cameron SO-2JR-3JR-3 Bridgewater St.Worcester StateNortheastern Club RunningNortheastern Club Running56.070855.4292257.5030855.429
26.15.14.23.Allen, DavidHua, WilliamKafeero, Kester Rice, Cameron   JR-3SO-2Northeastern Club RunningUMass BostonUMass BostonNortheastern Club Running25:01:00.96956.072257.50356.07
22.21.15.21.Tortolani, MichaelKafeero, Kester Hua, WilliamKafeero, Kester  JR-3 JR-3Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.St. Joseph's (Me.)Northeastern Club Running56.072257.50356.072257.503
22.22.15.23.Kafeero, Kester Tortolani, MichaelAllen, DavidAllen, DavidJR-3   Bridgewater St.Northeastern Club RunningWorcester StateNortheastern Club Running0855.42958.285956.072257.503
26.23.22.21.Kafeero, Kester Allen, DavidCordova, Omar Hua, WilliamSO-2  SO-2St. Joseph's (Me.)Northeastern Club RunningWorcester StateNortheastern Club Running58.2859758.36758.3656.07
26.26.15.26.Tortolani, MichaelRice, Cameron Rice, Cameron Kafeero, Kester  SO-2 JR-3Northeastern Club RunningSt. Joseph's (Me.)Northeastern Club RunningNortheastern Club Running758.3625:01:00.969758.360855.429
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.29.Dorielean , Jimmy Auguste, Sery SO-2FR-1Roxbury CCRIC4856.854856.85
18.29.Auguste, Sery Williams , Mikah FR-1FR-1Worcester StateWorcester State356.9094856.85
19.29.Delgado, Kevin Rossi, Michael FR-1SO-2RICRoxbury CC57.35046:01:01.42
28.18.Williams , Mikah Delgado, Kevin FR-1SO-2Worcester StateRIC1:01.1082356.909
29.19.Rossi, Michael Delgado, Kevin JR-3FR-1RICRIC46:01:01.42356.909

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.17.16.Rosario, Eric Mason, Mike Bean, Griffin SR-4  MerrimackEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)1:04.8223 5:01:27.20 1:09.3750
2.13.14.Lara, John Diamond, Taylor Balboni, Joe JR-3FR-1 Bridgewater St.LasellSaint Rose33:01:07.37 9:01:11.43 1:11.87
3.2.14.Madden, Joseph Gray, IzzySmith, Josh FR-1 JR-3Bridgewater St.SuffolkEmmanuel (Mass.)7:01:08.807 1:04.8223 1:13.259
4.4.2.Baranowski, WesleyGray, IzzySolari, Robert  JR-3FR-1Northeastern Club RunningSt. Joseph's (Me.)Saint Rose1:09.3750 1:13.19 33:01:07.37
5.16.5.Hacksaw , JonathanDiaz, GustavoSolari, Robert  FR-1JR-3Saint RoseSt. Joseph's (Me.)Emmanuel (Mass.)54:01:09.375 1:10.9508 5:01:27.20
6.7.13.Kiesel, Brett Elson, Luke Kiesel, Brett FR-1  Regis (Mass.)SuffolkNortheastern Club Running12:01:09.7431 1:11.5071 1:13.19
7.13.14.Burgos, EthanGray, IzzyRosario, Eric    Saint RoseEmmanuel (Mass.)Lasell8:01:10.40 1:04.8223 1:13.19
8.15.11.Mason, Mike Smith, Josh Burgos, EthanJR-3FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Me.)LasellSaint Rose1:10.9508 1:11.5071 5:01:27.20
9.18.17.Balboni, Joe Bean, Griffin Baranowski, WesleyFR-1FR-1 BentleySaint RoseBridgewater St.9:01:11.43 31:01:15.372 1:10.9508
10.2.1.Diaz, GustavoSolari, Robert Balboni, Joe    Saint RoseSaint RoseSt. Joseph's (Me.)1:11.5071 8:01:10.40 1:09.3750
11.17.4.Solari, Robert Smith, Josh Diaz, GustavoSO-2  SuffolkSaint RoseBridgewater St.1:11.60 1:04.8223 12:01:09.7431
12.5.15.Noyes, Hunter Solari, Robert Bean, Griffin FR-1JR-3FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Saint RoseMerrimack1:11.87 20:01:15.82 1:11.60
13.4.6.Gray, IzzyNoyes, Hunter Burgos, Ethan FR-1FR-1Northeastern Club RunningEmmanuel (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)1:12.170 1:11.5071 1:11.60
14.2.7.Elson, Luke Gray, IzzyMullen, Kyle JR-3 SR-4Emmanuel (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Emmanuel (Mass.)1:13.19 33:01:07.37 1:11.60
15.8.13.Smith, Josh Mullen, Kyle Mullen, Kyle JR-3SR-4JR-3SuffolkEmmanuel (Mass.)Suffolk1:13.259 31:01:15.372 54:01:09.375
16.18.13.Diamond, Taylor Balboni, Joe Hacksaw , JonathanFR-1JR-3SR-4BrandeisBentleyEmmanuel (Mass.)31:01:15.372 1:09.3750 1:11.5071
17.16.15.Bean, Griffin Mullen, Kyle Rosario, Eric FR-1JR-3JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)Bridgewater St.Bentley20:01:15.82 1:11.87 1:13.19
18.16.12.Mullen, Kyle Bean, Griffin Smith, Josh SR-4 JR-3LasellBridgewater St.Emmanuel (Mass.)5:01:27.20 1:11.60 12:01:09.7431
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.1.2.Rosario, Eric Rosario, Eric Hacksaw , JonathanDiamond, Taylor SR-4  SR-4MerrimackSaint RoseSaint RoseSaint Rose53:01:04.82 1:15.371:07.378 1:15.37
2.16.3.1.Lara, John Burgos, EthanHacksaw , JonathanBurgos, EthanJR-3FR-1SR-4 Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.MerrimackSaint Rose1:07.378 34:01:10.401:15.371:07.378
3.2.3.2.Madden, Joseph Rosario, Eric Burgos, EthanDiamond, Taylor FR-1FR-1  Bridgewater St.Saint RoseMerrimackBrandeis53:01:08.80 1:07.378 53:01:08.80 1:07.378
5.3.1.16.Hacksaw , JonathanBurgos, EthanRosario, Eric Rosario, Eric    FR-1Saint RoseSaint RoseBridgewater St.Saint Rose28:01:09.3734:01:10.4028:01:09.3753:01:04.82
7.3.5.16.Burgos, EthanBurgos, EthanMadden, Joseph Rosario, Eric  JR-3FR-1 Saint RoseBridgewater St.Saint RoseSaint Rose34:01:10.4053:01:08.80 1:07.378 34:01:10.40
16.5.5.7.Diamond, Taylor Rosario, Eric Lara, John Burgos, EthanFR-1  JR-3BrandeisBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Saint Rose1:15.3753:01:08.80 53:01:04.82 28:01:09.37
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.10.Baranowski, WesleyNoyes, Hunter  FR-1Northeastern Club RunningNortheastern Club Running21:01:09.3721:11.871
9.12.Balboni, Joe Noyes, Hunter FR-1FR-1BentleyNortheastern Club Running1:11.435621:01:09.372
10.12.Diaz, GustavoBaranowski, Wesley FR-1Saint RoseNortheastern Club Running1:11.5021:01:09.372
12.10.Noyes, Hunter Gray, IzzyFR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.)Northeastern Club Running1:11.87112:01:13.1901
13.12.Gray, IzzyNoyes, Hunter   Northeastern Club RunningEmmanuel (Mass.)21:01:12.1711:11.4356
14.12.Elson, Luke Balboni, Joe JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.)Bentley12:01:13.190121:01:09.372
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.Kiesel, Brett Bean, Griffin FR-1JR-3Regis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)13:01:09.740939:01:27.204
8.6.Mason, Mike Bean, Griffin JR-3FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)Lasell55:01:10.951:15.82
17.6.Bean, Griffin Bean, Griffin FR-1SR-4Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)1:15.8213:01:09.7409
18.6.Mullen, Kyle Kiesel, Brett SR-4SR-4LasellEmmanuel (Mass.)39:01:27.20455:01:10.95
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.15.11.15.11.11.Smith, Josh Solari, Robert Solari, Robert Solari, Robert Solari, Robert Smith, Josh SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SuffolkSuffolkSuffolkSuffolkSuffolkSuffolk1:11.6091:11.6091:11.6091:11.60938:01:13.25038:01:13.250
11.15.15.15.15.11.Solari, Robert Solari, Robert Smith, Josh Smith, Josh Solari, Robert Solari, Robert SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SuffolkSuffolkSuffolkSuffolkSuffolkSuffolk1:11.60938:01:13.25038:01:13.25038:01:13.25038:01:13.25038:01:13.250

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.23.Imboque, Ianique Doig, Robert FR-1FR-1RICFitchburg St.6:01:59.83 2:15.5462
2.28.Portman, Aaron Culver, SamSO-2SO-2BrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)47:01:59.95 2:36.023
3.8.Fields, Trevor Carroll , Michael SO-2JR-3Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.24:02:01.555 59:02:54.132
4.25.King , Brian King , Brian JR-3SO-2Worcester StateUMass Boston41:02:01.7569 2:11.7995
5.6.Grant, Jacob Guzman, Joan SO-2FR-1BrandeisRIC2:02.3985 53:02:50.7701
6.25.Sachetta, Nick Imboque, Ianique SO-2SO-2Fitchburg St.Lasell3:02:02.661 2:05.3631
7.7.Baker, Cole Sachetta, Nick FR-1JR-3RICFitchburg St.34:02:03.91 2:07.5171
8.13.Hajj, Kyle Fabre, Romeo JR-3FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Lasell2:05.16 3:02:02.661
9.19.Annadorai, Siva Morin, Benjamin FR-1JR-3BrandeisUnattached2:05.3631 2:09.085
10.9.Lubega, ProsperGuzman, Joan   UMass BostonWorcester State9:02:05.728 6:01:59.83
11.10.Doig, Robert Poirier, SkylerSO-2 Worcester StateFitchburg St.54:02:05.988 2:21.04
12.5.Ireland, EvanBaker, Cole  FR-1Saint RoseNortheastern Club Running23:02:07.0392 2:21.04
13.22.Morin, Benjamin Fields, Trevor FR-1JR-3Worcester StateSaint Rose2:07.5171 2:08.42
14.4.Custodio, Richard O'Neal , Jacob JR-3JR-3Worcester StateWorcester State33:02:07.56 58:02:12.6933
15.29.Atemkeng, Joshua Whitlock, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St.Unattached2:08.39 47:01:59.95
16.23.Reed, Jonathan O'Neal , Jacob SeniorFR-1UMass BostonEmmanuel (Mass.)2:08.42 6:01:59.83
17.26.Culver, SamCasale, James   Northeastern Club RunningRegis (Mass.)2:09.085 58:02:12.6933
18.28.Holden, Matt O'Neal , Ben SR-4 LasellWorcester State2:11.49 2:08.42
19.31.Whitlock, Brandon King , Brian JR-3SO-2St. Joseph's (Me.)Lasell2:11.7995 2:05.3631
20.20.Poirier, SkylerO'Neal , Jacob  FR-1Saint RoseLasell2:12.696 47:01:59.95
20.27.Stock, HenryBerit, Jon FR-1Northeastern Club RunningLasell58:02:12.6933 2:05.16
22.31.Carroll , Michael Poirier, SkylerFR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)Worcester State50:02:13.7673 36:02:24.04
23.20.Fabre, Romeo Guzman, Joan FR-1JR-3Fitchburg St.Worcester State2:15.5462 53:02:50.7701
24.19.Lynch, AnthonyMutinda, Titus  UMass BostonLasell2:17.148 47:01:59.95
25.31.Hill, Andrew Fabre, Romeo JR-3FR-1Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.2:21.04 54:02:05.988
26.2.O'Neal , Jacob Reed, Jonathan FR-1 Regis (Mass.)RIC1:02:21.488 2:09.085
27.18.O'Neal , Ben Grant, Jacob FR-1 Regis (Mass.)Fitchburg St.2:21.8769 1:02:21.488
28.20.Guzman, Joan Doig, Robert SO-2SO-2LasellRIC0:02:23.1355 9:02:05.728
29.6.Mutinda, TitusWhitlock, Brandon   UnattachedRIC36:02:24.04 2:21.8769
30.15.Casale, James Lubega, ProsperJR-3FR-1Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.2:36.023 2:08.39
31.28.Poyant, Ian Sachetta, Nick JR-3JR-3Fitchburg St.UMass Boston53:02:50.7701 2:07.5171
32.4.Berit, JonGuzman, Joan  SO-2UnattachedLasell59:02:54.132 2:07.5171
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.13.1.6.4.Custodio, Richard Ireland, EvanImboque, Ianique Morin, Benjamin Morin, Benjamin FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Fitchburg St.BrandeisRICBrandeisFitchburg St.52:02:07.03152:02:07.0311:59.830:01:59.95 2:02.66
15.6.2.15.12.Ireland, EvanPortman, Aaron Portman, Aaron Custodio, Richard Fabre, Romeo JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Worcester StateBrandeisBrandeisWorcester StateFitchburg St.52:02:07.0310:01:59.95 0:01:59.95 37:02:07.51 39:02:15.54
23.13.3.3.1.Fields, Trevor Imboque, Ianique Fields, Trevor King , Brian King , Brian FR-1 SO-2 JR-3Saint RoseRICFitchburg St.Worcester StateWorcester State2:02.66 2:07.5647 2:01.55 2:03.913652:02:07.031
15.4.4.23.5.Portman, Aaron Imboque, Ianique King , Brian Portman, Aaron Fabre, Romeo SO-2FR-1JR-3 FR-1RICRICWorcester StateSaint RoseFitchburg St.2:07.5647 52:02:07.03149:02:01.75 2:02.66 0:01:59.95
5.14.5.4.15.Fabre, Romeo Baker, Cole Grant, Jacob King , Brian Morin, Benjamin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2RICBrandeisBrandeisWorcester StateWorcester State49:02:01.75 0:01:59.95 2:02.392:08.39 1:59.83
1.7.6.5.5.Morin, Benjamin Fields, Trevor Sachetta, Nick Fabre, Romeo Portman, Aaron FR-1FR-1SO-2 SO-2Worcester StateRICFitchburg St.Worcester StateSaint Rose49:02:01.75 2:03.91362:02.66 2:02.392:02.66
4.14.7.14.14.Fabre, Romeo Imboque, Ianique Baker, Cole Custodio, Richard Custodio, Richard JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Worcester StateFitchburg St.RICWorcester StateRIC2:01.55 2:01.55 2:03.913639:02:15.5449:02:01.75
3.23.12.3.1.Sachetta, Nick Grant, Jacob Ireland, EvanSachetta, Nick Imboque, Ianique FR-1FR-1 SO-2JR-3Fitchburg St.Worcester StateSaint RoseFitchburg St.Saint Rose2:02.66 49:02:01.75 52:02:07.0312:08.39 2:02.39
2.15.13.7.13.King , Brian Fabre, Romeo Morin, Benjamin Sachetta, Nick Sachetta, Nick FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.Worcester StateWorcester StateFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.2:01.55 49:02:01.75 37:02:07.51 2:02.66 37:02:07.51
3.1.14.4.2.Fields, Trevor King , Brian Custodio, Richard Grant, Jacob Morin, Benjamin FR-1 JR-3FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.BrandeisWorcester StateSaint RoseSaint Rose0:01:59.95 49:02:01.75 2:07.5647 2:07.5647 39:02:15.54
14.5.15.5.7.Fields, Trevor Fabre, Romeo Atemkeng, Joshua Custodio, Richard Custodio, Richard SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Fitchburg St.Worcester StateFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.39:02:15.5439:02:15.542:08.39 2:02.3949:02:01.75
12.5.23.7.1.Sachetta, Nick King , Brian Fabre, Romeo Grant, Jacob King , Brian JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Fitchburg St.RICFitchburg St.Worcester StateFitchburg St.49:02:01.75 2:02.3939:02:15.542:08.39 0:01:59.95
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.18.Hajj, Kyle Holden, Matt JR-3FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Northeastern Club Running2:05.16912:11.79
9.19.Annadorai, Siva Whitlock, Brandon FR-1SeniorBrandeisUMass Boston2:05.361735:02:08.422
10.11.Lubega, ProsperLubega, Prosper  UMass BostonNortheastern Club Running2:05.7235:02:08.422
11.19.Doig, Robert Hajj, Kyle SO-2JR-3Worcester StateSt. Joseph's (Me.)2:05.983 2:05.1691
16.10.Reed, Jonathan Lubega, ProsperSeniorJR-3UMass BostonUMass Boston35:02:08.4222:11.49
17.8.Culver, SamWhitlock, Brandon   Northeastern Club RunningNortheastern Club Running18:02:09.08842:05.983
18.24.Holden, Matt Annadorai, Siva SR-4 LasellRegis (Mass.)2:11.492:17.146
19.11.Whitlock, Brandon Lubega, ProsperJR-3FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)Lasell2:11.792:17.146
20.16.Stock, HenryAnnadorai, Siva  FR-1Northeastern Club RunningSt. Joseph's (Me.)2:12.697535:02:08.422
22.24.Carroll , Michael Lynch, AnthonyFR-1SeniorRegis (Mass.)UMass Boston2:13.76302:05.983
24.22.Lynch, AnthonyWhitlock, Brandon  JR-3UMass BostonLasell2:17.14618:02:09.0884
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
32.20.28.28.O'Neal , Ben Poirier, SkylerBerit, JonO'Neal , Jacob   JR-3JR-3Fitchburg St.Saint RoseUnattachedFitchburg St.45:02:12.69745:02:12.6972:21.87622:50.7737
32.25.26.30.Poyant, Ian Hill, Andrew Casale, James Mutinda, TitusFR-1JR-3 FR-1UnattachedFitchburg St.UnattachedRegis (Mass.)2:21.87622:21.042:21.87622:24.04
27.26.26.29.Mutinda, TitusO'Neal , Jacob Poyant, Ian O'Neal , Jacob  FR-1JR-3 Fitchburg St.Regis (Mass.)Saint RoseRegis (Mass.)2:23.13292:21.4872:21.4872:23.1329
20.27.31.20.Poirier, SkylerO'Neal , Ben Casale, James Guzman, Joan JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3LasellRegis (Mass.)UnattachedLasell2:21.87622:21.87622:21.042:21.04
26.28.26.25.Poyant, Ian Guzman, Joan Poirier, SkylerPoyant, Ian  SO-2 FR-1Saint RoseLasellFitchburg St.Saint Rose2:21.87622:23.13292:21.87622:21.04
28.29.26.28.Poirier, SkylerMutinda, TitusO'Neal , Jacob Casale, James FR-1 FR-1 UnattachedUnattachedRegis (Mass.)Fitchburg St.2:54.132:24.042:36.0245:02:12.697
29.30.32.31.Mutinda, TitusCasale, James Mutinda, TitusBerit, Jon JR-3JR-3FR-1UnattachedFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.Lasell2:21.87622:36.0245:02:12.6972:36.02
26.31.25.20.O'Neal , Jacob Poyant, Ian O'Neal , Ben Mutinda, Titus JR-3 FR-1LasellFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.Unattached2:21.042:50.77372:36.022:23.1329
20.32.32.20.Poirier, SkylerBerit, JonHill, Andrew Poyant, Ian JR-3 FR-1 UnattachedUnattachedFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.2:50.77372:54.132:21.4872:21.487

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Hinds, ThomasUmana, Alexis  FR-1Northeastern Club RunningRegis (Mass.)2:42.77 46:02:44.27
2.11.Reyes, Ricky Cusato, AnthonyFR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Me.)Northeastern Club Running2:42.983 16:02:52.6911
3.2.Lestik, Christian Andrade, Shawn SO-2FR-1BentleySt. Joseph's (Me.)46:02:44.27 2:54.5498
4.9.Corso , AJ Umana, Alexis FR-1SO-2Regis (Mass.)RIC48:02:45.272 2:47.85
5.11.Michael, Austin Michael, Austin FR-1JR-3RICBentley2:46.22 16:02:52.6911
6.8.Andrade, Shawn Ryan , Noah SR-4SR-4BentleyRegis (Mass.)2:47.85 2:42.77
7.9.Umana, Alexis Vera, Emmanuell JR-3SR-4WentworthWorcester State16:02:52.6911 2:42.77
8.6.Cusato, AnthonyHinds, Thomas FR-1Northeastern Club RunningWentworth2:54.5498 3:01.29
9.7.Grimes, Sam Lestik, Christian FR-1JR-3Worcester StateNortheastern Club Running0:02:59.850 0:02:59.850
10.6.Ryan , Noah Hinds, ThomasFR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)RIC3:01.29 2:47.85
11.9.Vera, Emmanuell Corso , AJ JR-3 Worcester StateWentworth24:03:01.674 16:02:52.6911

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Carlone, MichaelBass, Simon JR-3Tracksmith / RTDWorcester State13:04:29.43 5:28.8486
2.17.Higgins, Josh Higgins, Josh SR-4JR-3Bridgewater St.Suffolk4:36.4020 15:04:47.014
3.44.Rodgers, Alec Turner, Justin SR-4 BrandeisNortheastern Club Running4:37.25 43:04:44.01
4.32.Bearden, FrankMoreau, Robert  SO-2Saint RoseBrandeis4:37.87 4:40.1012
5.36.Pittorino, Derek LaBombard, Tyssen SO-2 BentleyBentley48:04:38.731 4:37.87
6.12.Hutchinson, Mike Brimeyer, Wes SR-4SO-2Bridgewater St.Suffolk4:39.0303 4:51.0136
7.41.Curley, Dan Bolduc, Cole SR-4JR-3BrandeisFitchburg St.4:40.1012 4:39.0303
8.24.Moreau, Robert Bearden, FrankJR-3 Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.18:04:41.0022 4:47.4171
9.10.Tolan, Brice Rodgers, Alec FR-1FR-1BentleyNortheastern Club Running4:41.536 4:40.1012
10.30.Bolduc, Cole Jeanjaquet, Brendan FR-1FR-1SuffolkSuffolk4:42.848 41:05:05.930
11.36.Carey, Wayne Pittorino, Derek SO-2 Worcester StateSuffolk4:43.436 55:04:46.0891
12.18.Brimeyer, Wes Toyoda, Hunter JR-3 WentworthFitchburg St.43:04:44.01 43:04:44.01
13.22.Manzo, Raffaelo Malm, NickJR-3JR-3RICTracksmith / RTD39:04:46.0090 13:05:17.0268
14.29.Allen, DavidCarey, Wayne  FR-1Northeastern Club RunningMerrimack55:04:46.0891 0:05:36.3826
15.34.Lubega, ProsperMalm, Nick SO-2UMass BostonWentworth35:04:46.461 39:04:46.0090
16.43.Maio, Matthew Shah, ShailSO-2 MerrimackSuffolk15:04:47.014 5:28.469
17.9.Turner, Justin Watson, Ben FR-1JR-3SuffolkBentley4:47.4171 5:04.544
18.25.Culver, SamDykens, Sean  JR-3Northeastern Club RunningBentley0:04:47.64 18:04:41.0022
19.1.Toyoda, Hunter Pittorino, Derek SO-2 SuffolkSuffolk15:04:48.87 55:04:46.0891
20.8.Cusato, AnthonyBrimeyer, Wes  JR-3Northeastern Club RunningSaint Rose4:51.0136 13:05:17.0268
21.40.Dykens, Sean Deily, Byron SO-2JR-3Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.52:04:54.131 4:41.536
22.7.Magee, Samuel Cronin, Joey FR-1FR-1Worcester StateSaint Rose4:54.699 5:36.20
23.16.Demian, KirpalOwen, Jack   Northeastern Club RunningMerrimack4:57.3235 4:39.0303
24.22.Jeanjaquet, Brendan Owen, Jack FR-1JR-3WentworthSaint Rose4:57.873 5:04.544
25.19.Geers, Keoni Demian, KirpalSO-2 SuffolkBridgewater St.5:01.4535 15:04:47.014
26.35.Malm, NickCvitkusic, Ben   UnattachedBridgewater St.35:05:03.608 15:05:34.0964
27.31.Dillon, Miles Dillon, Miles FR-1SO-2SuffolkWentworth5:04.43 4:54.699
28.14.Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn Rodgers, Alec SO-2FR-1Bridgewater St.Suffolk5:04.544 5:22.2014
29.44.Deily, Byron Bolduc, Cole FR-1FR-1SuffolkFitchburg St.41:05:05.930 4:39.0303
30.19.Wise, Seth Turner, Justin SR-4SR-4BentleyBentley46:05:10.6270 15:05:34.0964
31.41.Bhagat, VivekWatson, Ben  SR-4Northeastern Club RunningBridgewater St.32:05:14.6114 41:05:05.930
32.19.Shah, ShailMalm, Nick SR-4Northeastern Club RunningBridgewater St.5:14.899 4:36.4020
33.37.Hill, Andrew Bhagat, VivekJR-3JR-3Fitchburg St.Northeastern Club Running5:16.2958 57:05:23.0143
34.16.Watson, Ben Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn SR-4SO-2BrandeisRegis (Mass.)13:05:17.0268 4:37.87
35.42.Owen, Jack Manzo, Raffaelo FR-1JR-3Bridgewater St.Unattached5:18.70 48:04:38.731
36.33.LaBombard, Tyssen Dillon, Miles FR-1 Fitchburg St.Northeastern Club Running34:05:21.037 46:05:10.6270
37.3.Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo Rodgers, Alec SO-2SO-2Regis (Mass.)Bridgewater St.5:22.2014 4:36.4020
38.26.Cronin, Joey Demian, KirpalJR-3FR-1Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.57:05:23.0143 5:01.4535
39.16.Flores, Jonah Bolduc, Cole SO-2JR-3SuffolkUMass Boston5:28.469 4:47.4171
40.39.Privitera, DomenicTolan, Brice   Northeastern Club RunningSuffolk5:28.8486 55:04:46.0891
41.3.Bass, SimonGeers, Keoni  FR-1Northeastern Club RunningSuffolk15:05:34.0964 13:05:17.0268
42.5.Casale, James Moreau, Robert JR-3SO-2Fitchburg St.Worcester State5:36.20 15:04:47.014
43.5.Cvitkusic, Ben Watson, Ben SO-2JR-3SuffolkBridgewater St.0:05:36.3826 0:04:47.64
44.46.Rice, Connor Lubega, ProsperJR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Me.)Bentley8:05:39.1861 13:05:17.0268
45.12.Maldonado, Alejandro Cusato, AnthonyFR-1 UMass BostonWentworth7:05:44.9573 0:05:36.3826
46.16.Poyant, Ian Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo JR-3SR-4Fitchburg St.Northeastern Club Running6:04.397 5:04.43
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.16.Carlone, MichaelBolduc, Cole  FR-1Tracksmith / RTDBridgewater St.4:29.43755:04:41.0087
2.5.Higgins, Josh Hutchinson, Mike SR-4FR-1Bridgewater St.Bentley30:04:36.409 36:04:41.531
3.27.Rodgers, Alec Lubega, ProsperSR-4SR-4BrandeisSuffolk4:37.25494:46.46
4.9.Bearden, FrankMaio, Matthew  SR-4Saint RoseMerrimack17:04:37.87935:04.4349
5.10.Pittorino, Derek Bolduc, Cole SO-2SO-2BentleySuffolk20:04:38.7374:37.2549
6.19.Hutchinson, Mike Toyoda, Hunter SR-4FR-1Bridgewater St.Suffolk25:04:39.0334 20:04:38.737
7.19.Curley, Dan Tolan, Brice SR-4SR-4BrandeisUMass Boston4:40.1042:04:47.011
8.8.Moreau, Robert Maio, Matthew JR-3SO-2Bridgewater St.Bentley55:04:41.0087 5:04.4349
9.6.Tolan, Brice Hutchinson, Mike FR-1SO-2BentleyWorcester State36:04:41.5314:46.46
10.6.Bolduc, Cole Maio, Matthew FR-1 SuffolkBridgewater St.54:04:42.845:04.4349
11.2.Carey, Wayne Moreau, Robert SO-2SR-4Worcester StateSaint Rose4:43.43 5:04.4349
15.8.Lubega, ProsperTolan, Brice  SO-2UMass BostonBentley4:46.4617:04:37.8793
16.6.Maio, Matthew Hutchinson, Mike SO-2SO-2MerrimackBridgewater St.42:04:47.0114:46.46
19.11.Toyoda, Hunter Maio, Matthew SO-2FR-1SuffolkBrandeis4:04:48.87754:04:48.8775
27.3.Dillon, Miles Higgins, Josh FR-1FR-1SuffolkBrandeis5:04.434955:04:41.0087
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.12.26.12.20.LaBombard, Tyssen Watson, Ben Jeanjaquet, Brendan Brimeyer, Wes Jeanjaquet, Brendan SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1BrandeisBrandeisNortheastern Club RunningWentworthWorcester State5:17.02934:47.644:47.4194:44.015:05.939
22.18.20.13.12.Magee, Samuel Cusato, AnthonyDykens, Sean Manzo, Raffaelo Allen, DavidSR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3 SuffolkFitchburg St.SuffolkRICNortheastern Club Running44:05:01.4515:04:57.3244:05:01.454:46.004:44.01
34.26.14.14.22.Jeanjaquet, Brendan Jeanjaquet, Brendan Allen, DavidAllen, DavidWatson, Ben FR-1SO-2SO-2  WentworthUnattachedWorcester StateNortheastern Club RunningNortheastern Club Running15:04:57.3238:05:21.0316:04:46.088916:04:46.08894:46.00
29.22.36.17.12.Jeanjaquet, Brendan Turner, Justin Jeanjaquet, Brendan Turner, Justin Malm, NickJR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SuffolkSuffolkRICSuffolkNortheastern Club Running40:04:57.875:17.029316:04:46.08894:47.41944:05:01.45
17.20.20.18.13.Allen, DavidGeers, Keoni Cusato, AnthonyCulver, SamMalm, NickFR-1FR-1FR-1 JR-3UnattachedNortheastern Club RunningSuffolkNortheastern Club RunningNortheastern Club Running5:17.02935:03.60664:44.014:47.644:44.01
36.12.17.20.24.Magee, Samuel Culver, SamWatson, Ben Cusato, AnthonyCusato, Anthony  SO-2 SR-4BrandeisWorcester StateWentworthNortheastern Club RunningSuffolk16:04:46.088915:04:57.324:54.69746:04:51.0184:47.419
13.36.24.21.18.Deily, Byron Brimeyer, Wes Dykens, Sean Dykens, Sean Malm, NickSO-2  SO-2JR-3BrandeisNortheastern Club RunningWentworthBridgewater St.Suffolk40:04:57.874:47.41938:05:21.034:54.13016:04:46.0889
24.22.34.22.24.Geers, Keoni LaBombard, Tyssen Jeanjaquet, Brendan Magee, Samuel Allen, DavidSO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Worcester StateNortheastern Club RunningWentworthWorcester StateSuffolk4:54.6974:47.41916:04:46.08894:54.69738:05:21.03
18.14.20.23.22.Demian, KirpalManzo, Raffaelo Geers, Keoni Demian, KirpalMagee, Samuel FR-1 FR-1 JR-3Northeastern Club RunningBridgewater St.WentworthNortheastern Club RunningBridgewater St.5:03.60664:47.645:05.93915:04:57.325:03.6066
22.21.12.24.25.Geers, Keoni Cusato, AnthonyWatson, Ben Jeanjaquet, Brendan Turner, Justin FR-1  FR-1FR-1Bridgewater St.Northeastern Club RunningSuffolkWentworthWorcester State4:47.4195:05.9395:03.606640:04:57.874:54.697
36.34.12.25.20.Turner, Justin Jeanjaquet, Brendan Jeanjaquet, Brendan Geers, Keoni Cusato, AnthonyFR-1 JR-3SO-2 Northeastern Club RunningSuffolkNortheastern Club RunningSuffolkWentworth5:17.02934:54.69715:04:57.3244:05:01.454:46.00
17.12.36.26.36.Watson, Ben Watson, Ben Watson, Ben Malm, NickAllen, David FR-1FR-1 JR-3Fitchburg St.SuffolkNortheastern Club RunningUnattachedBridgewater St.4:47.644:44.014:44.015:03.606615:04:57.32
14.25.23.29.34.Culver, SamDemian, KirpalCusato, AnthonyDeily, Byron Demian, KirpalSR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bridgewater St.SuffolkBrandeisSuffolkFitchburg St.4:46.005:03.606644:05:01.455:05.9395:03.6066
34.20.18.34.24.Turner, Justin Geers, Keoni Cusato, AnthonyWatson, Ben Brimeyer, Wes SO-2  SR-4SO-2SuffolkWentworthUnattachedBrandeisNortheastern Club Running15:04:57.324:47.4195:05.9395:17.02934:44.01
13.23.36.36.34.Brimeyer, Wes Manzo, Raffaelo Cusato, AnthonyLaBombard, Tyssen Magee, Samuel SR-4FR-1 FR-1FR-1SuffolkFitchburg St.SuffolkFitchburg St.Northeastern Club Running15:04:57.3215:04:57.3238:05:21.0338:05:21.035:03.6066
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
28.38.Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn Casale, James SO-2JR-3Bridgewater St.Regis (Mass.)5:04.545:36.20
30.46.Wise, Seth Cronin, Joey SR-4SR-4BentleyNortheastern Club Running42:05:10.62126:05:14.8914
31.46.Bhagat, VivekWise, Seth   Northeastern Club RunningUMass Boston8:05:14.615:36.20
32.33.Shah, ShailNovelle-Ruddy, Gustavo  SO-2Northeastern Club RunningUMass Boston26:05:14.89148:05:14.61
33.45.Hill, Andrew Rice, Connor JR-3SO-2Fitchburg St.UMass Boston3:05:16.29937:05:23.0161
35.41.Owen, Jack Casale, James FR-1SO-2Bridgewater St.Fitchburg St.5:18.70437:05:23.0161
37.38.Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo SO-2JR-3Regis (Mass.)Fitchburg St.5:22.20465:39.181
38.40.Cronin, Joey Owen, Jack JR-3SO-2Bridgewater St.Northeastern Club Running37:05:23.016137:05:23.0161
39.40.Flores, Jonah Poyant, Ian SO-2SO-2SuffolkUMass Boston5:28.46388:05:14.61
40.45.Privitera, DomenicRice, Connor  JR-3Northeastern Club RunningNortheastern Club Running5:28.8425:18.704
41.28.Bass, SimonWise, Seth  FR-1Northeastern Club RunningNortheastern Club Running33:05:34.096:04.39
42.41.Casale, James Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo JR-3 Fitchburg St.Regis (Mass.)5:36.205:18.704
43.32.Cvitkusic, Ben Bhagat, VivekSO-2JR-3SuffolkBridgewater St.5:36.3825:28.4638
44.44.Rice, Connor Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn JR-3SO-2St. Joseph's (Me.)Northeastern Club Running5:39.18126:05:14.8914
45.32.Maldonado, Alejandro Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn FR-1 UMass BostonBridgewater St.5:44.955:36.20
46.28.Poyant, Ian Poyant, Ian JR-3SR-4Fitchburg St.St. Joseph's (Me.)6:04.395:18.704

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.31.8.19.17.28.Corliss, TJ Forest, Joseph Symons, Jonathan Monahan, Liam Forest, Ben Corliss, TJ SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1MerrimackMerrimackMerrimackLasellFitchburg St.Regis (Mass.)8:48.380 10:24.54 10:18.621 9:08.91 42:09:16.71 9:33.33
2.3.18.35.6.3.Davis, Noah Kehoe, Dylan Riley, Cameron Moscoso, Lukas Basu, Soham Belmonte, Brian SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1MerrimackBridgewater St.MerrimackBridgewater St.UnattachedBridgewater St.8:51.276 42:09:16.71 9:52.37 10:20.474 45:10:32.14 49:09:13.384
3.4.21.21.6.18.Chase, CameronForest, Joseph Forest, Joseph Riley, Cameron Brackett, Casey Basu, Soham  FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4UMass BostonEmmanuel (Mass.)Fitchburg St.Worcester StateMerrimackMerrimack24:08:54.9970 9:51.474 4:10:29.9142 9:18.67 9:33.33 17:09:32.6100
4.40.25.18.7.8.Lombardo, Josh Westenberg, DavidCorliss, TJ Chaghlil , Mohammed Hajj, Trevor Corliss, TJ SO-2SO-2 FR-1JR-3JR-3BrandeisRICUMass BostonBentleyRICSt. Joseph's (Me.)9:00.982 42:09:16.71 9:35.0459 59:09:22.474 10:20.474 56:09:25.45
5.3.29.17.34.1.Kehoe, Dylan Withrow, Geralson Solomon-Messier, Andre Forest, Joseph Goldman, Ryan Jeanjaquet, Brendan FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4MerrimackEmmanuel (Mass.)RICMerrimackBrandeisSaint Rose9:08.91 8:48.380 29:10:58.8387 9:52.37 28:09:47.067 9:35.0459
6.19.6.11.37.1.Fottler, Andrew Bail, Zachary Lee, NicholasSymons, Jonathan Corliss, TJ Corliss, TJ SO-2SO-2 SO-2SR-4FR-1Worcester StateMerrimackWorcester StateEmmanuel (Mass.)MerrimackBrandeis49:09:13.384 9:59.8041 9:45.79 8:48.380 17:09:32.6100 9:35.0459
7.18.7.1.20.35.Gamelin, Ryan Hajj, Trevor Monahan, Liam Ambury, Joey Belmonte, Brian Ambury, Joey FR-1 FR-1 FR-1FR-1MerrimackBridgewater St.Worcester StateWentworthMerrimackRegis (Mass.)42:09:16.71 10:27.073 17:09:32.6100 45:10:32.14 9:18.67 29:10:58.8387
8.21.32.29.7.30.Riley, Cameron Ambury, Joey Monahan, Liam Flint, Samuel Belmonte, Brian Gamelin, Ryan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Bridgewater St.MerrimackUMass BostonEmmanuel (Mass.)MerrimackMerrimack9:18.67 28:09:47.067 9:08.91 10:27.073 30:09:36.1085 9:47.475
9.12.1.18.26.14.Sullivan, Ryan Ambury, Joey Pineault, Robert Bail, Zachary Abbott, Devin Corliss, TJ JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3MerrimackBentleyMerrimackBridgewater St.Worcester StateSt. Joseph's (Me.)59:09:22.474 26:09:36.685 9:52.37 9:35.0459 10:20.474 8:48.380
10.40.18.15.4.31.Brimeyer, Wes Hajj, Trevor Davis, Noah Basu, Soham Corliss, TJ Hajj, Trevor JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2WentworthUnattachedMerrimackUMass BostonBridgewater St.Merrimack9:25.24 9:31.61 49:09:13.384 9:37.202 10:20.474 9:48.8760
11.13.36.13.24.29.Belmonte, Brian Sullivan, Ryan Cronin, Matthew Chaghlil , Mohammed Huberdeau, Jacob Riley, Cameron FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2MerrimackLasellRegis (Mass.)RICMerrimackBridgewater St.56:09:25.45 9:00.982 9:18.67 58:09:44.4112 9:52.37 9:52.37
12.40.40.17.5.8.Forest, Ben Gamelin, Ryan Forest, Ben Brimeyer, Wes Riley, Cameron Brimeyer, Wes JR-3SR-4SO-2 SO-2FR-1MerrimackMerrimackWorcester StateMerrimackWentworthWentworth13:09:25.875 9:27.09 8:10:22.360 30:09:36.1085 8:10:22.360 28:09:47.067
13.2.31.3.10.28.Moscoso, Lukas Bail, Zachary Corliss, TJ Withrow, Geralson Pineault, Robert Gamelin, Ryan JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Bridgewater St.MerrimackUMass BostonWentworthBridgewater St.Merrimack9:27.09 11:09:42.231 28:09:47.067 56:09:25.45 26:09:36.685 9:31.61
14.10.24.17.29.11.Solomon-Messier, Andre Brackett, Casey Moscoso, Lukas Sahagian , Nicholas Lombardo, Josh Belmonte, Brian JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4 FR-1RICSaint RoseBrandeisBentleyBridgewater St.UMass Boston9:31.61 9:45.79 9:45.79 49:09:13.384 9:47.475 9:52.37
15.7.25.14.31.17.McCabe, Collin Withrow, Geralson Brackett, Casey Forest, Joseph Westenberg, DavidJeanjaquet, Brendan SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3 FR-1MerrimackMerrimackMerrimackBrandeisSaint RoseWentworth17:09:32.6100 9:00.982 9:45.79 10:20.474 29:10:58.8387 9:51.474
16.16.12.20.34.11.Flint, Samuel Forest, Joseph Basu, Soham Smith, Sean Lombardo, Josh Sullivan, Ryan FR-1SR-4 FR-1SO-2SR-4Fitchburg St.Bridgewater St.MerrimackMerrimackMerrimackSt. Joseph's (Me.)9:33.33 9:45.79 26:09:36.685 9:52.37 10:18.621 10:02.0312
17.14.11.12.6.19.Nyklicek, Matthew Brobisky, Dylan Long, Nicholas Chase, CameronBelmonte, Brian Sahagian , Nicholas SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4MerrimackMerrimackMerrimackBridgewater St.MerrimackMerrimack9:35.0459 17:09:32.6100 9:18.67 9:43.15 24:08:54.9970 9:31.61
18.8.27.18.13.28.Brackett, Casey Lee, NicholasAbbott, Devin Moscoso, Lukas Fottler, Andrew Brackett, Casey FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3BrandeisMerrimackBentleyBentleyEmmanuel (Mass.)Bentley30:09:36.1085 30:09:36.1085 26:09:36.685 48:10:54.31 9:31.61 17:09:32.6100
19.37.5.36.27.31.Long, Nicholas Jeanjaquet, Brendan Forest, Ben Goldman, Ryan Forest, Joseph Abbott, Devin SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3MerrimackEmmanuel (Mass.)MerrimackUMass BostonMerrimackRIC26:09:36.685 29:10:58.8387 28:09:47.067 45:10:32.14 9:48.8760 10:24.54
20.22.33.33.3.7.Huberdeau, Jacob Goldman, Ryan Belmonte, Brian Cronin, Matthew Westenberg, DavidWestenberg, DavidSO-2 FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)Bridgewater St.MerrimackMerrimackRICMerrimack9:37.202 48:10:54.31 28:09:47.067 8:10:22.360 45:10:32.14 10:02.0312
21.28.23.38.22.31.Sahagian , Nicholas Basu, Soham Forest, Joseph McCabe, Collin Sullivan, Ryan Pineault, Robert SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1 Regis (Mass.)Saint RoseBrandeisSaint RoseRICRIC11:09:42.231 13:09:25.875 29:10:58.8387 10:27.073 26:09:36.685 9:37.202
22.35.28.39.8.1.Lee, NicholasGoldman, Ryan Withrow, Geralson Bail, Zachary Chaghlil , Mohammed Sullivan, Ryan  FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint RoseSt. Joseph's (Me.)WentworthUMass BostonMerrimackEmmanuel (Mass.)9:43.15 59:09:22.474 9:33.33 10:02.0312 13:09:25.875 29:10:58.8387
23.30.26.35.11.25.Monahan, Liam Lee, NicholasHuberdeau, Jacob