January 10, 2020
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A IC4A/ECAC CUNYAC NJCAA NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto NAIA B ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Theodore Westcarr JR-3 Coppin State 21.63 10
2 Goba Dan-Princewill FR-1 Howard 22.26 8
3 Janoi Brown JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.31 6
4 Ja'Leak Perry FR-1 Howard 22.38 5
5 Stedman Cook JR-3 Bowie State 22.45 4
6 Mahki Herring FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.46 3
7 Almighty Williamson FR-1 Morgan State 22.62 2
8 Jacob Nixon FR-1 Morgan State 22.74 1
9 Ashane Beckford FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.82 -
10 Lathan Kee JR-3 Voorhees 22.83 -
11 Edwin Rosembert JR-3 Delaware State 22.85 -
12 Hezekiah Reid FR-1 Central State 22.97 -
13 Dante Artis SO-2 Delaware State 22.98 -
14 Adrian Holley FR-1 Morgan State 22.99 -
15 Ra'Mel Manley SO-2 Morgan State 23.07 -
16 Demontay Snowden SO-2 Bowie State 23.09 -
17 Cheneniah McKeever FR-1 Voorhees 23.15 -
18 Antwan Chandler JR-3 Voorhees 23.25 -
19 Nathan Kee SO-2 Voorhees 23.28 -
20 Malachi Pankey FR-1 Delaware State 23.29 -
21 Kobe-Jordan Rhooms JR-3 Morgan State 23.31 -
22 Zion Tyler FR-1 Bowie State 23.34 -
23 Shane Massey FR-1 Bowie State 23.42 -
24 Joshua Gittens   Unattached 23.46 -
25 Frank Bailey SR-4 Bowie State 23.51 -
26 Larry Hunter FR-1 Voorhees 23.54 -
27 Jalen Sykes SR-4 Bowie State 23.60 -
28 Lakavis Williams SO-2 Voorhees 23.71 -
29 Lamar Davis SO-2 Morgan State 23.75 -
30 Justin Turner SR-4 Coppin State 23.76 -
31 Taylor Blake FR-1 Morgan State 23.77 -
32 Alexander Burnett   Unattached 23.79 -
33 Joshua Mason FR-1 Central State 23.87 -
34 Kenneth Cannon FR-1 Voorhees 24.08 -
35 Stephen Akinjide FR-1 Morgan State 24.09 -
36 Marcus Palmore SO-2 Central State 24.32 -
37 Shawn Woodstock   Unattached 24.33 -
38 Adam Tulibacki JR-3 Hunter 24.48 -
39 Cameron Prillman FR-1 Kingsborough CC 24.75 -
40 Donavin Floyd-Fulmore FR-1 Hunter 25.08 -
41 Elias Garcia FR-1 Hunter 25.30 -
42 Jared Keaton SO-2 Delaware State 25.43 -
43 Matthew Lau FR-1 Hunter 25.64 -
44 Nathan Geary FR-1 Hunter 26.34 -
45 Shi Yuan Ge FR-1 Hunter 27.08 -
  Shawn Dyson FR-1 Bowie State FS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Theodore Westcarr JR-3 Coppin State 21.63 10
5 Stedman Cook JR-3 Bowie State 22.45 4
19 Nathan Kee SO-2 Voorhees 23.28 -
34 Kenneth Cannon FR-1 Voorhees 24.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Janoi Brown JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.31 6
6 Mahki Herring FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.46 3
10 Lathan Kee JR-3 Voorhees 22.83 -
35 Stephen Akinjide FR-1 Morgan State 24.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Adrian Holley FR-1 Morgan State 22.99 -
17 Cheneniah McKeever FR-1 Voorhees 23.15 -
30 Justin Turner SR-4 Coppin State 23.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Edwin Rosembert JR-3 Delaware State 22.85 -
18 Antwan Chandler JR-3 Voorhees 23.25 -
39 Cameron Prillman FR-1 Kingsborough CC 24.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jacob Nixon FR-1 Morgan State 22.74 1
21 Kobe-Jordan Rhooms JR-3 Morgan State 23.31 -
25 Frank Bailey SR-4 Bowie State 23.51 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Goba Dan-Princewill FR-1 Howard 22.26 8
4 Ja'Leak Perry FR-1 Howard 22.38 5
28 Lakavis Williams SO-2 Voorhees 23.71 -
31 Taylor Blake FR-1 Morgan State 23.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Almighty Williamson FR-1 Morgan State 22.62 2
9 Ashane Beckford FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.82 -
15 Ra'Mel Manley SO-2 Morgan State 23.07 -
29 Lamar Davis SO-2 Morgan State 23.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Hezekiah Reid FR-1 Central State 22.97 -
16 Demontay Snowden SO-2 Bowie State 23.09 -
23 Shane Massey FR-1 Bowie State 23.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Dante Artis SO-2 Delaware State 22.98 -
24 Joshua Gittens   Unattached 23.46 -
32 Alexander Burnett   Unattached 23.79 -
38 Adam Tulibacki JR-3 Hunter 24.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Malachi Pankey FR-1 Delaware State 23.29 -
22 Zion Tyler FR-1 Bowie State 23.34 -
27 Jalen Sykes SR-4 Bowie State 23.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Larry Hunter FR-1 Voorhees 23.54 -
41 Elias Garcia FR-1 Hunter 25.30 -
42 Jared Keaton SO-2 Delaware State 25.43 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Donavin Floyd-Fulmore FR-1 Hunter 25.08 -
43 Matthew Lau FR-1 Hunter 25.64 -
44 Nathan Geary FR-1 Hunter 26.34 -
45 Shi Yuan Ge FR-1 Hunter 27.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Joshua Mason FR-1 Central State 23.87 -
36 Marcus Palmore SO-2 Central State 24.32 -
37 Shawn Woodstock   Unattached 24.33 -
  Shawn Dyson FR-1 Bowie State FS -