December 7, 2019
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.17.11.Rhoden, Tarees Coak, Zachary Jonker, Handre FR-1FR-1FR-1Oklahoma BaptistTaborDallas Baptist25:01:52.421 29:02:07.57 2:01.4777
2.14.34.Christoffer, Matt Coak, Zachary Mangan, Aaron JR-3FR-1JuniorSouthwest BaptistPittsburg St.Fort Hays St.48:01:53.875 2:02.01 2:07.896
3.9.27.Mangan, Aaron Vargas, Alejandro Standley, Nathan FR-1JR-3JR-3Fort Hays St.Oklahoma BaptistUnattached27:01:53.92 47:01:57.213 1:57.711
4.23.32.Baheyadeen, Murad Anglemyer, Logan Viscarra, Alex SR-4FR-1SR-4Emporia St.Southern NazareneOklahoma Baptist1:54.15 2:05.6154 2:13.11
5.16.7.Gilley, Jared Johnson, Jon Coak, Zachary JR-3JR-3SO-2Dallas BaptistSouthern NazareneEmporia St.55:01:54.394 46:02:07.95 1:57.289
6.9.8.Stenzel, Luke Frazee, Daniel Wilson, Matt SeniorFR-1JuniorUnattachedSouthern NazareneUnattached47:01:57.213 2:17.299 2:02.40
7.2.4.Johnson, Jon Fabiyi, Joba Stenzel, Luke JR-3SO-2FR-1Missouri SouthernOklahoma BaptistTabor1:57.289 1:58.834 1:58.08
8.25.14.Penner, Toby Mangan, Aaron Standley, Nathan SO-2JR-3FR-1TaborOklahoma BaptistDallas Baptist1:57.711 1:57.289 2:13.11
9.11.5.Medina, Trever Vargas, Alejandro Baheyadeen, Murad FR-1FR-1SO-2Fort Hays St.Pittsburg St.Emporia St.37:01:57.8479 1:57.289 2:02.40
10.22.25.Wilson, Matt Wolters, Pierce Goeckel, Matt JR-3SO-2JR-3Pittsburg St.Dallas BaptistMissouri Southern55:01:57.9337 1:58.08 2:13.11
11.11.22.Jonker, Handre Kristalyn, JoshDreher, Jake FR-1JR-3SR-4Arkansas StateSouthern NazarenePittsburg St.1:58.08 2:01.4777 2:07.896
12.15.20.Coak, Zachary Hawkins, Taylor Stenzel, Luke FR-1JR-3FR-1Oklahoma BaptistFriendsUnattached1:58.24 2:02.01 2:05.6154
13.11.10.Hudelson, Graham Tajeu, Emmanuel Goeckel, Matt FR-1FR-1SO-2Pittsburg St.FriendsOklahoma Baptist1:58.7504 11:02:01.98 2:07.896
14.23.34.House, Jayden Anglemyer, Logan Viscarra, Alex JuniorFR-1FR-1UnattachedSouthern NazareneOklahoma Baptist1:58.834 1:58.7504 59:02:14.77
15.17. Southard, Cade Christoffer, Matt Rhoden, Tarees SO-2SO-2FR-1Pittsburg St.TaborSouthern Nazarene1:59.9042 1:59.9042 2:05.6154
16.13.8.Escritt, Christian Tajeu, Emmanuel Medina, Trever SO-2SR-4FR-1Southern NazareneOklahoma BaptistFort Hays St.2:01.4777 14:02:19.39 1:58.08
17.3.4.Carter, Braden Dreher, Jake Rhoden, Tarees FR-1FreshmanJR-3Pittsburg St.CameronPittsburg St.32:02:01.833 2:07.896 11:02:01.98
18.1.10.Wilson, Austin Mawi, Isehaq Carter, Braden SO-2JR-3FR-1Southwest BaptistUnattachedPittsburg St.11:02:01.98 2:05.3074 2:05.3074
19.31.37.Frazee, Daniel Standley, Nathan Mawi, Isehaq SR-4SO-2FR-1Southwest BaptistFriendsUnattached2:02.01 2:06.5689 46:02:07.95
20.34.36.Wilson, Evan Vargas, Alejandro Rhoden, Tarees SO-2SO-2SO-2Southern NazareneDruryNeosho County CC49:02:02.31 2:17.299 1:58.7504
21.21.20.Wilkinson, Scott Viscarra, Alex Carter, Braden FreshmanFR-1JR-3UnattachedDallas BaptistSouthern Nazarene2:02.40 2:13.11 27:01:53.92
22.34.28.Dreher, Jake House, Jayden Jonker, Handre FR-1JR-3SO-2Dallas BaptistSouthwest BaptistDallas Baptist52:02:03.145 1:58.7504 49:02:02.31
23.29.8.Hastert, Brent Wilkinson, Scott Kristalyn, JoshSO-2 SeniorEmporia St.Southwest BaptistFriends2:03.56 2:05.3074 DNF
24.18.1.Kristalyn, JoshCarter, Braden Goeckel, Matt  FR-1SeniorUnattachedDallas BaptistFort Hays St.12:02:03.6706 DNF 2:13.11
25.13.2.Goeckel, Matt Carter, Braden Wilson, Matt FR-1JR-3SO-2Emporia St.Southern NazareneMissouri Southern2:04.44 2:06.5689 1:58.08
26.25.36.Mawi, Isehaq Wilkinson, Scott Wilson, Matt SO-2JR-3JuniorCameronPittsburg St.Pittsburg St.2:05.3074 1:54.15 47:01:57.213
27.18.3.Anglemyer, Logan Christoffer, Matt House, Jayden FR-1FR-1JR-3FriendsCameronSouthern Nazarene2:05.6154 11:02:01.98 11:02:01.98
28.28.8.Tajeu, Emmanuel Carter, Braden Hudelson, Graham SO-2SO-2FR-1Neosho County CCCameronSouthern Nazarene2:06.5689 2:08.446 1:58.834
29.27.19.Viscarra, Alex Anglemyer, Logan Ferguson, Jarrod SR-4JR-3SO-2FriendsFort Hays St.Southern Nazarene29:02:07.57 46:02:07.95 48:01:53.875
30.15.14.Mekuria, Abesolom Fabiyi, Joba Tajeu, Emmanuel JR-3SR-4JR-3Southern NazareneSouthern NazareneSouthwest Baptist2:07.896 2:03.56 11:02:01.98
31.23.26.Fabiyi, Joba Ferguson, Jarrod Medina, Trever FR-1SO-2JR-3Southern NazareneFriendsKansas Christian46:02:07.95 1:54.15 2:07.896
32.26.11.Vargas, Alejandro Wilson, Austin Vargas, Alejandro JR-3SO-2SR-4Arkansas StateSouthwest BaptistUnattached2:08.446 2:13.11 1:59.9042
33.30.16.Given, Sebastian Southard, Cade Stenzel, Luke FR-1 SO-2Kansas ChristianMissouri SouthernArkansas State2:13.11 52:02:03.145 1:59.9042
34.21.37.Hawkins, Taylor Fabiyi, Joba Gilley, Jared SO-2SeniorSO-2Southern NazareneFriendsSouthern Nazarene59:02:14.77 2:06.5689 47:01:57.213
35.1.23.Standley, Nathan Given, Sebastian Johnson, Jon FR-1FR-1JR-3FriendsNeosho County CCSouthwest Baptist2:17.299 2:07.896 14:02:19.39
36.8.21.Hill, D'Andre Baheyadeen, Murad Ferguson, Jarrod JR-3JR-3SO-2DrurySouthwest BaptistMissouri Southern14:02:19.39 1:57.289 2:07.896
37.22.29.Ferguson, Jarrod Ferguson, Jarrod Mangan, Aaron SR-4JuniorJR-3Southern NazareneEmporia St.Pittsburg St.40:02:30.03 55:01:54.394 2:13.11
 31.9.Wolters, Pierce Penner, Toby Kristalyn, JoshJR-3FR-1SO-2Fort Hays St.FriendsSouthwest BaptistDNF 1:58.7504 46:02:07.95
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
30.27.24.27.Standley, Nathan Viscarra, Alex Kristalyn, JoshHill, D'Andre  FR-1 SR-4DrurySouthern NazareneUnattachedNeosho County CC2:07.57535:02:03.67835:02:03.6782:30.039
37.30.26.37.Given, Sebastian Fabiyi, Joba Mawi, Isehaq Kristalyn, Josh SO-2SO-2FR-1FriendsFriendsCameronSouthern Nazarene50:02:05.3044:02:17.2950:02:05.302:07.8904
24.35.27.37.Mekuria, Abesolom Hawkins, Taylor Anglemyer, Logan Ferguson, Jarrod SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Southern NazareneCameronFriendsSouthern Nazarene2:30.0392:07.5752:05.6135:02:03.678
24.29.28.30.Viscarra, Alex Standley, Nathan Tajeu, Emmanuel Standley, Nathan SO-2FR-1SO-2 FriendsKansas ChristianNeosho County CCUnattached2:07.890444:02:17.292:06.5662:07.8904
24.36.29.27.Standley, Nathan Tajeu, Emmanuel Viscarra, Alex Hill, D'Andre JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Southern NazareneDruryFriendsKansas Christian35:02:03.6782:30.0392:07.5752:06.566
33.34.30.28.Tajeu, Emmanuel Hill, D'Andre Mekuria, Abesolom Mawi, Isehaq SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1CameronUnattachedSouthern NazareneSouthern Nazarene2:06.5662:19.39832:07.89042:07.9579
29.33.31.33.Fabiyi, Joba Ferguson, Jarrod Fabiyi, Joba Hill, D'Andre FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FriendsDrurySouthern NazareneSouthern Nazarene2:14.7772:06.5662:07.95792:14.777
33.27.33.26.Hawkins, Taylor Given, Sebastian Given, Sebastian Anglemyer, Logan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2DruryNeosho County CCKansas ChristianSouthern Nazarene2:07.95792:19.398348:02:13.1135:02:03.678
24.27.34.29.Viscarra, Alex Mawi, Isehaq Hawkins, Taylor Fabiyi, Joba FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Southern NazareneCameronSouthern NazareneNeosho County CC2:30.03944:02:17.292:14.7772:07.575
33.33.35.28.Given, Sebastian Mekuria, Abesolom Standley, Nathan Mawi, Isehaq FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FriendsSouthern NazareneFriendsUnattached2:07.957950:02:05.3044:02:17.2948:02:13.11
30.37.36.30.Fabiyi, Joba Tajeu, Emmanuel Hill, D'Andre Ferguson, Jarrod JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FriendsNeosho County CCDruryUnattached2:14.77744:02:17.292:19.398335:02:03.678
27.34.37.29.Hawkins, Taylor Hawkins, Taylor Ferguson, Jarrod Viscarra, Alex FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FriendsSouthern NazareneSouthern NazareneKansas Christian2:07.89042:05.612:30.0392:06.566
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.18.Penner, Toby Southard, Cade SO-2FR-1TaborSouthwest Baptist1:57.7140:02:03.56
9.17.Medina, Trever Penner, Toby FR-1FR-1Fort Hays St.Unattached20:01:57.848:02:01.9874
13.21.Hudelson, Graham Goeckel, Matt FR-1FreshmanPittsburg St.Tabor48:01:58.7552:02.01
15.16.Southard, Cade Penner, Toby SO-2SO-2Pittsburg St.Unattached52:01:59.90222:02:02.401
16.22.Escritt, Christian Escritt, Christian SO-2FR-1Southern NazarenePittsburg St.40:02:01.4732:03.14
17.17.Carter, Braden Wilkinson, Scott FR-1SO-2Pittsburg St.Southern Nazarene2:01.83052:01:59.902
18.20.Wilson, Austin Escritt, Christian SO-2FreshmanSouthwest BaptistPittsburg St.8:02:01.98748:02:01.9874
19.15.Frazee, Daniel Wilson, Austin SR-4SO-2Southwest BaptistPittsburg St.2:02.0122:02:02.401
20.25.Wilson, Evan Medina, Trever SO-2SO-2Southern NazareneSouthern Nazarene2:02.3178:02:01.9874
21.13.Wilkinson, Scott Wilkinson, Scott FreshmanSO-2UnattachedSouthern Nazarene22:02:02.40140:02:01.473
22.22.Dreher, Jake Hastert, Brent FR-1FR-1Dallas BaptistSouthern Nazarene2:03.1440:02:03.56
23.21.Hastert, Brent Hastert, Brent SO-2FR-1Emporia St.Southwest Baptist40:02:03.562:02.01
25.22.Goeckel, Matt Hastert, Brent FR-1SO-2Emporia St.Pittsburg St.2:04.4482:04.448
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10.1. Christoffer, Matt Wilson, Matt Rhoden, Tarees Jonker, Handre SeniorJR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedMissouri SouthernOklahoma BaptistFort Hays St.26:01:53.92841:58.24351:52.42 1:57.218
14.3.2. Jonker, Handre Christoffer, Matt Christoffer, Matt Johnson, Jon SeniorSeniorJR-3SeniorPittsburg St.UnattachedSouthwest BaptistEmporia St.51:01:54.151:52.42 38:01:53.87041:58.08
11.3.3.11.Wolters, Pierce Baheyadeen, Murad Mangan, Aaron Johnson, Jon JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Oklahoma BaptistOklahoma BaptistFort Hays St.Oklahoma Baptist1:57.2181:52.42 26:01:53.928426:01:53.9284
1. 4.7.Mangan, Aaron Wilson, Matt Baheyadeen, Murad Stenzel, Luke JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Fort Hays St.UnattachedEmporia St.Emporia St.51:01:54.1538:01:53.870451:01:54.1541:01:54.39
12.32.5.7.Mangan, Aaron Gilley, Jared Gilley, Jared Baheyadeen, Murad FR-1SeniorJR-3JR-3Pittsburg St.Oklahoma BaptistDallas BaptistSouthwest BaptistDNF52:01:58.83841:01:54.3953:01:57.93
1.11.6.3.Coak, Zachary Christoffer, Matt Stenzel, Luke Gilley, Jared FR-1JR-3SeniorFR-1UnattachedFort Hays St.UnattachedDallas Baptist1:58.08DNF1:57.2181:57.28
2.3.7.5.House, Jayden Wilson, Matt Johnson, Jon Jonker, Handre SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4UnattachedUnattachedMissouri SouthernDallas Baptist1:58.24351:52.42 1:57.2853:01:57.93
7.7.10.32.Jonker, Handre Baheyadeen, Murad Wilson, Matt Wilson, Matt JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Dallas BaptistFort Hays St.Pittsburg St.Fort Hays St.1:58.081:52.42 53:01:57.9341:01:54.39
 7.11. Coak, Zachary Johnson, Jon Jonker, Handre Gilley, Jared JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Pittsburg St.Fort Hays St.Arkansas StateUnattached26:01:53.92841:52.42 1:58.081:58.08
7.1.12.6.Coak, Zachary Rhoden, Tarees Coak, Zachary Christoffer, Matt JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Arkansas StateDallas BaptistOklahoma BaptistArkansas State2:08.442:08.441:58.243552:01:58.838
12.10.14. Gilley, Jared Wolters, Pierce House, Jayden House, Jayden FR-1FR-1JuniorJuniorArkansas StateUnattachedUnattachedUnattached1:58.081:57.2852:01:58.8381:58.2435
  32.14.Christoffer, Matt Rhoden, Tarees Vargas, Alejandro Mangan, Aaron SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Southwest BaptistPittsburg St.Arkansas StateSouthwest Baptist1:52.42 51:01:54.152:08.4441:01:54.39
5.2. 4.Coak, Zachary Stenzel, Luke Wolters, Pierce House, Jayden JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Emporia St.Oklahoma BaptistFort Hays St.Oklahoma Baptist53:01:57.931:57.28DNF1:58.2435