February 7, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII NJCAA CUNYAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
45.28.1.12.Fitzsimmons, John Grady, Michael Storey, Jackson Reynoso , Wilson SR-4 JR-3FR-1Kingsborough CCLIUColumbiaChase Collegiate School1:56.51 2:01.69 1:51.3422 2:01.9171
33.65.2.49.Puc, EthanBeltran, Francisco Veras, JoseDeLaCruz, Jose FR-1FR-1 SR-4MonmouthMolloyLeonia track clubAdelphi7:02:00.259 1:54.871 43:01:51.740 41:02:07.69
53.53.3.14.Joga, Keishaun Somerville, Joe Coulter, Luke Drexel, William SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2RiderBloomfieldStony BrookRamapo1:58.64 2:10.50 26:01:51.873 7:02:00.259
28.43.4.61.Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel Burke, Kyle Somerville, Joe Fischer, Kevin JR-3FreshmanSR-4FR-1ColumbiaKing's (Pa.)AlbanyFairleigh Dickinson2:09.706 50:01:52.595 50:01:52.595 24:02:00.03
13.20.5.58.Zapata, Alejandro Burke, Kyle DiLaurenzio, Louis Deep, Liam SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Rutgers-NewarkRowanMonmouthWheaton (Mass.)1:56.865 2:10.50 19:01:53.00 2:03.33
37.42.6.23.Kolodziej, Jake Spellman, Christopher You, Junjie Coulter, Luke SO-2SO-2Senior UnattachedRamapoUnattachedAdelphi1:54.871 34:02:02.06 1:54.07 24:01:59.085
9.20.7.34.Delgado, Esteban Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel Long, Tom Averil, Sam SophomoreSO-2SR-4JR-3Monroe College (NR)Haddonfield Running CoRiderMonmouth37:01:57.8432 1:58.513 1:54.140 27:01:56.585
44.57.8.29.DeLaCruz, Jose Griner, Luke Maduwa, Phelani Drexel, William FreshmanSR-4SO-2SeniorAdelphiUnattachedMonroe College (NR)Army Prep1:51.3422 53:01:56.121 52:01:54.1754 2:00.07
3.10.9.9.Griner, Luke Delgado, Esteban Crosby, Jack Hoffman, James FR-1SO-2SophomoreSO-2BloomfieldMolloyMcGillRowan26:01:51.873 48:01:56.546 14:01:54.1926 2:09.706
58.59.10.59.Somerville, Joe Irish, Ian Grady, Michael Forgash, Mitchell SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2LafayetteLIUMolloyAlbany53:01:56.121 1:56.51 2:01:54.21 48:02:02.3040
31.39.11.49.Beltran, Francisco Heredia, Kevin Forgash, Mitchell Ba, Amadou FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1RowanMolloyKing's (Pa.)Columbia19:01:53.00 53:01:56.121 1:54.39 2:10.50
26.58.12.16.Maduwa, Phelani Griner, Luke Meng, FanxuBarbaro, Stephen JR-3JR-3 JR-3MonmouthMonroe College (NR)UnattachedColgate1:58.972 58:01:56.24 2:01:54.79 54:02:03.1352
6.15.13.22.Crosby, Jack Long, Tom Ba, Amadou Beltran, Francisco FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2RowanAlbanyKingsborough CCRowan14:01:54.1926 1:56.865 1:54.8131 24:02:00.03
16.55.14.12.Delgado, Esteban Grady, Michael Heredia, Kevin Crosby, Jack SophomoreSO-2SO-2SO-2RamapoColumbiaRiderRowan39:01:57.6483 54:02:03.1352 1:54.871 38:02:05.1080
30.11.15.60.Lasso, Juan Servis, Dylan Griner, Luke Andersen, Chris FreshmanSO-2FreshmanSR-4NYUMonmouthArmy PrepRider24:01:59.085 41:02:07.69 1:55.04 37:01:57.8432
62.68.16.46.Tayeh , Noor Prosper, Dydro Hoffman, James McKenzie, Nixon SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Monroe College (NR)AdelphiMonmouthMcGill1:57.086 1:54.07 16:01:55.27 2:01.9171
23.30.17.8.Parris, Kajon Delgado, Esteban Burke, Kyle McKenzie, Nixon SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4La SalleLeona Track ClubLehighRider2:10.50 1:56.51 53:01:55.628 53:02:04.7872
31.7.18.37.Twist, MichaelMaduwa, Phelani JeanPierre, Matthew Grady, Michael  JR-3SR-4SO-2LIUFairleigh DickinsonAlbanyAdelphi37:01:57.8432 39:01:57.6483 44:01:55.80 58:02:02.59
48.65.19.57.Bready, James Barbaro, Stephen Andersen, Chris JeanPierre, Matthew FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Queens (N.Y.)Rutgers-NewarkRamapoRutgers-Newark1:58.972 11:02:04.1390 53:01:56.121 2:08.50
37.33.20.14.Heredia, Kevin Trowell-Lopez, Nathan McKenzie, Nixon Andersen, Chris JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Leonia track clubColumbiaColumbiaWheaton (Mass.)1:56.865 1:59.2580 58:01:56.24 58:02:02.59
55.34.21.62.Maduwa, Phelani Deep, Liam Danson, Sebastian Joga, Keishaun SeniorFreshmanFreshmanSO-2RiderQueens (N.Y.)McGillColgate1:54.39 40:01:59.230 1:56.51 5:02:02.149
14.21.22.6.Tayeh , Noor Yanka, Pape Aracena, Giovianni Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Leonia track clubRowanBloomfieldRamapo27:01:56.585 48:01:56.546 48:01:56.546 27:01:56.585
10.1.23.33.Mussoline, Dominic Parris, Kajon Vineyard, Donny Delgado, Esteban  FreshmanSO-2SO-2RowanFarmingdale St.RiderColumbia48:01:56.546 24:02:00.03 27:01:56.585 1:58.5736
17.22.24.24.Trowell-Lopez, Nathan Fletcher, David Parris, Kajon McKenzie, Nixon SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1MolloyColumbiaMonroe College (NR)Molloy1:59.2580 2:04.345 1:56.587 19:01:57.400
36.24.25.21.Alvarez, HayrolMosher, Steven Irish, Ian Fitzsimmons, John SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1RamapoSt. Francis (N.Y.)ColumbiaGeorgian Court2:01.9171 3:02:01.98 1:56.6553 2:01.218
48.17.26.52. Veras, JoseForgash, Mitchell Beltran, Francisco Tayeh , Noor FR-1 FR-1FreshmanMcGillAlbanyAlbanyBloomfield1:58.972 41:02:07.69 1:56.865 5:02:04.90
60.14.27.23.Burke, Kyle Schmeizer, Jesse Aryeh, Dillon Danson, Sebastian FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonColumbiaColgateLeonia track club2:01:54.21 11:02:04.1390 1:57.086 1:58.5736
25.64.28.48.Maduwa, Phelani Murphy, Ryan Myers, Luke Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel  SophomoreSR-4 MonmouthMonmouthColgateBloomfield2:04.345 1:59.3782 19:01:57.400 1:59.2580
38.25.29.23.Prosper, Dydro Heredia, Kevin Rodriguez, Jason Devito, Joe FR-1FR-1JR-3FreshmanRowanRutgers-NewarkRamapoMonmouth52:01:54.1754 1:58.64 39:01:57.6483 1:59.3782
20.4.30.26.Fischer, Kevin Andersen, Chris Alvarez, HayrolProsper, Dydro FR-1SO-2 SO-2La SalleColumbiaLeonia track clubMonroe College (NR)2:01.69 1:55.04 24:01:57.6689 1:55.04
65.14.31.63.Dubac, Max Danson, Sebastian Delgado, Esteban Delgado, Esteban SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4McGillRiderRowanAlbany14:01:59.26 2:01.218 37:01:57.8432 14:01:59.26
45.66.32.28.Yanka, Pape Barbaro, Stephen Servis, Dylan Puc, EthanSO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4LIULeona Track ClubLa SalleLafayette37:01:57.8432 2:04.345 1:58.513 41:02:07.69
69.50.33.66.Parris, Kajon Murphy, Ryan Fischer, Kevin Ba, Amadou SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3ColumbiaLafayetteWheaton (Mass.)Rowan1:54.871 2:01.44 1:58.5736 1:56.587
16.25.34.26.Rodriguez, Luis McKenzie, Nixon Gonzalez, Jonathan Devito, Joe FreshmanSO-2SO-2SO-2AlbanyLafayetteLIUMolloy26:01:51.873 58:02:02.59 1:58.64 1:58.5736
10.41.35.36.Crosby, Jack You, Junjie DeLaCruz, Jose Puc, EthanSR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1UnattachedColumbiaRamapoAdelphi1:57.086 2:03.33 4:01:58.94 1:51.3422
50.46.36.53.Delgado, Esteban Murphy, Ryan Athanailos, Dean Bready, James  SO-2FR-1SophomoreColgateRowanAlbanyRamapo19:01:53.00 53:02:04.7872 1:58.972 50:01:52.595
28.12.37.58.Forgash, Mitchell Mussoline, Dominic Yanka, Pape Delgado, Esteban JR-3SO-2SO-2 Leonia track clubLehighRutgers-NewarkLehigh24:02:00.03 1:55.04 36:01:59.039 43:01:51.740
50.54.38.4.Servis, Dylan Hoffman, James Fitzsimmons, John JeanPierre, Matthew SophomoreFR-1JR-3SophomoreLIUMonroe College (NR)MolloyLafayette1:54.140 48:01:56.546 24:01:59.085 54:02:03.1352
31.58.39.12.Andersen, Chris Rollins, Tehj Rollins, Tehj Reynoso , Wilson JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Kingsborough CCMolloyRiderRowan1:55.04 58:02:02.59 40:01:59.230 1:56.865
53.13.40.34.Deep, Liam Vineyard, Donny Fletcher, David Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel FR-1 SR-4FR-1AlbanyFarmingdale St.LehighAlbany1:59.3782 1:56.51 1:59.2580 2:04.345
54.7.41.19.Curbelo, Isaiah Bready, James Kolodziej, Jake Rollins, Tehj FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2RiderMcGillRowanLehigh2:01.69 2:10.50 14:01:59.26 36:01:59.039
55.60.42.50.Spellman, Christopher Tayeh , Noor Devito, Joe Andersen, Chris SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4LafayetteLIURowanFarmingdale St.59:02:00.6553 2:04.345 1:59.3782 1:57.086
66.43.43.5.Alvarez, HayrolDeLaCruz, Jose Spellman, Christopher Jacob, Oliver SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonFarmingdale St.Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)5:02:02.149 2:09.706 24:02:00.03 53:02:04.7872
28.61.44.4.Hoffman, James Grady, Michael Lasso, Juan Jackson, Myles SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2MolloyMolloyColumbiaMolloy27:01:56.585 2:09.706 2:00.07 1:56.6553
5.57.45.42.Yanka, Pape JeanPierre, Matthew Puc, Ethan Veras, JoseSR-4Freshman SO-2MolloyAlbanyChase Collegiate SchoolColumbia50:01:52.595 53:02:04.7872 7:02:00.259 34:02:02.06
33.22.46.41.Fitzsimmons, John Athanailos, Dean Averil, Sam Dubac, Max JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2McGillWheaton (Mass.)LIUAlbany1:58.64 58:01:56.24 59:02:00.6553 1:56.587
42.53.47.24.McKenzie, Nixon Spellman, Christopher Schmeizer, Jesse Hoffman, James JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3RiderLehighLafayetteColgate1:51.3422 50:01:52.595 50:02:00.6725 3:02:01.98
10.17.48.31.Forgash, Mitchell Murphy, Ryan Joga, Keishaun Somerville, Joe SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Farmingdale St.RiderRowanAlbany1:56.51 16:01:55.27 2:01.218 7:02:00.259
62.17.49.7.Prosper, Dydro Barbaro, Stephen Deep, Liam Storey, Jackson SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2AlbanyQueens (N.Y.)Fairleigh DickinsonColumbia1:58.972 26:01:51.873 2:01.44 2:01.218
54.34.50.55.Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel Kolodziej, Jake Barbaro, Stephen Lasso, Juan SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4RamapoColumbiaMolloyMolloy1:56.6553 19:01:53.00 2:01.69 2:01:54.21
56.36.51.31.Joga, Keishaun Deep, Liam Dubac, Max Drexel, William SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4ColumbiaKingsborough CCRamapoBloomfield48:02:02.3040 2:01.218 2:01.9171 1:55.04
4.3.52.45.Fischer, Kevin Griner, Luke Jackson, Myles Lasso, Juan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1LIUGeorgian CourtQueens (N.Y.)Unattached1:57.086 2:00.07 3:02:01.98 1:54.8131
16.43.53.23.Joga, Keishaun JeanPierre, Matthew Jacob, Oliver Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2MolloyColgateNYUKing's (Pa.)2:03.33 34:02:02.06 34:02:02.06 14:01:54.1926
31.11.54.25.Myers, Luke Mussoline, Dominic Twist, MichaelLasso, Juan FR-1FR-1 SO-2RiderRowanHaddonfield Running CoKing's (Pa.)50:02:00.6725 19:01:57.400 5:02:02.149 19:01:57.400
57.40.55.39.McKenzie, Nixon Griner, Luke Barnes, Luke Danson, Sebastian SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedColgateRowanRowan15:02:04.05 24:02:00.03 48:02:02.3040 2:03.33
2.67.56.57.Aryeh, Dillon Burke, Kyle Bready, James Mosher, Steven SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4LehighQueens (N.Y.)NYURamapo15:02:04.05 1:54.39 58:02:02.59 1:56.865
25.63.57.69.Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel Curbelo, Isaiah Reynoso , Wilson Somerville, Joe SO-2SO-2FreshmanSO-2Leona Track ClubKing's (Pa.)Leona Track ClubQueens (N.Y.)1:56.587 1:56.6553 54:02:03.1352 2:01.9171
25.1.58.6.Rollins, Tehj You, Junjie Tayeh , Noor Rollins, Tehj FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4UnattachedLeonia track clubSt. Francis (N.Y.)Rowan14:01:54.1926 58:01:56.24 2:03.33 1:54.39
6.4.59.63.Irish, Ian Athanailos, Dean Murphy, Ryan Aryeh, Dillon FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3BloomfieldAdelphiLafayetteBloomfield50:01:52.595 2:08.50 15:02:04.05 40:01:59.230
12.54.60.14.Long, Tom Curbelo, Isaiah Prosper, Dydro Alvarez, HayrolSO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2RowanBloomfieldFarmingdale St.Columbia37:01:57.8432 5:02:02.149 11:02:04.1390 1:54.871
6.13.61.8.Grady, Michael Irish, Ian Torres, Israel Ba, Amadou SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4AdelphiLa SalleGeorgian CourtColumbia53:01:56.121 7:02:00.259 2:04.345 58:02:02.59
64.43.62.42.Rollins, Tehj Schmeizer, Jesse Drexel, William Fletcher, David FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Leonia track clubMcGillAdelphiMolloy54:02:03.1352 24:01:57.6689 53:02:04.7872 43:01:51.740
59.44.63.32.Jackson, Myles Delgado, Esteban Mussoline, Dominic Schmeizer, Jesse SO-2FreshmanSR-4SR-4LIUKingsborough CCLa SalleLeonia track club1:54.140 2:01.44 5:02:04.90 58:01:56.24
28.21.64.13.Aryeh, Dillon Vineyard, Donny Trowell-Lopez, Nathan Dubac, Max SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3UMBCRamapoUMBCChase Collegiate School27:01:56.585 26:01:51.873 38:02:05.1080 14:01:54.1926
64.49.65.57.Griner, Luke DiLaurenzio, Louis Curbelo, Isaiah McKenzie, Nixon JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3AlbanyLeonia track clubBloomfieldRowan2:08.50 2:01.44 41:02:07.69 2:08.50
27.36.66.29.Hoffman, James Alvarez, HayrolMaynor - Mendez, Jahmel Grady, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2King's (Pa.)AlbanyQueens (N.Y.)Wheaton (Mass.)59:02:00.6553 15:02:04.05 2:08.50 58:02:02.59
41.21.67.21.You, Junjie Rodriguez, Jason Zapata, Alejandro Myers, Luke JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2RamapoRiderFairleigh DickinsonRowan5:02:04.90 36:01:59.039 46:02:08.810 1:56.6553
34.55.68.26.Torres, Israel Rodriguez, Luis Rodriguez, Luis Meng, FanxuSophomoreSO-2SO-2JR-3Kingsborough CCChase Collegiate SchoolRiderUnattached16:01:55.27 2:09.706 2:09.706 59:02:00.6553
20.25.69.28.Bready, James Puc, EthanMosher, Steven Joga, Keishaun SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4La SalleKingsborough CCAdelphiStony Brook2:01.9171 52:01:54.1754 2:10.50 40:01:59.230
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.1.2.2.Storey, Jackson DiLaurenzio, Louis Storey, Jackson Meng, FanxuLong, Tom JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3ColumbiaColumbiaAlbanyColumbiaMonmouth3:01:51.34 3:01:51.34 1:51.874 1:54.791:51.7447
2.12.2.8.8. Veras, JoseGrady, Michael Meng, FanxuLong, Tom Maduwa, Phelani    SR-4SO-2Leonia track clubLeonia track clubColumbiaRiderMonroe College (NR)1:51.74471:54.176 3:01:51.34 1:53.0098 1:52.59
3.7.8.3.4.Coulter, Luke Meng, FanxuLong, Tom Meng, FanxuStorey, Jackson JR-3SR-4 SR-4SR-4Stony BrookLeonia track clubRiderMonmouthAlbany1:51.874 1:54.176 1:51.874 39:01:54.21761:54.1492
4.18.10.7.2.Somerville, Joe Somerville, Joe Long, Tom Veras, JoseJeanPierre, Matthew SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4AlbanyColumbiaRiderAlbanyColumbia1:52.59 1:54.791:54.791:54.176 39:01:54.2176
5.12.5.12.1.DiLaurenzio, Louis Somerville, Joe Veras, Jose Veras, JoseMeng, FanxuSO-2JR-3 SR-4 MonmouthLeonia track clubRiderColumbiaAlbany1:53.0098 1:52.59 1:52.59 3:01:51.34 1:51.7447
7.10.4.8.5.Long, Tom Veras, JoseMaduwa, Phelani Coulter, Luke Meng, FanxuSR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4RiderStony BrookMonroe College (NR)MolloyMonmouth1:54.14923:01:51.34 1:53.0098 57:01:55.801:54.79
8.12.1.12.2.Maduwa, Phelani Maduwa, Phelani Veras, JoseLong, Tom Storey, Jackson SO-2SO-2 SR-4 Monroe College (NR)MolloyColumbiaColumbiaMonroe College (NR)1:54.176 39:01:54.21763:01:51.34 1:52.59 1:53.0098
10.10.4.4.8.Grady, Michael Storey, Jackson Meng, FanxuDiLaurenzio, Louis DiLaurenzio, Louis SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4MolloyAlbanyUnattachedColumbiaColumbia39:01:54.21761:54.14921:52.59 39:01:54.21761:51.7447
12.12.12.3.4.Meng, FanxuSomerville, Joe Coulter, Luke Long, Tom Grady, Michael  SR-4 JR-3SO-2UnattachedMolloyMolloyMonroe College (NR)Columbia1:54.7957:01:55.801:54.791:54.14921:51.7447
18.10.7.10.5.JeanPierre, Matthew Long, Tom Storey, Jackson Grady, Michael Somerville, Joe SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4AlbanyMolloyColumbiaMolloyAlbany57:01:55.801:54.791:51.874 3:01:51.34 1:53.0098
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.54.You, Junjie You, Junjie SeniorFreshmanUnattachedKingsborough CC1:54.07731:55.6299
9.20.Crosby, Jack Crosby, Jack SophomoreSO-2McGillLehigh1:54.19925:02:02.146
11.23.Forgash, Mitchell Heredia, Kevin SO-2 King's (Pa.)Columbia1:54.3931:54.81
13.15.Ba, Amadou Burke, Kyle SO-2SophomoreKingsborough CCRider1:54.81 3:01:55.0483
14.23.Heredia, Kevin Griner, Luke SO-2SO-2RiderLehigh1:54.871:54.87
15.11.Griner, Luke Forgash, Mitchell FreshmanFR-1Army PrepColumbia3:01:55.04831:54.199
17.9.Burke, Kyle Heredia, Kevin SO-2SO-2LehighRider1:55.62991:54.199
20.15.McKenzie, Nixon You, Junjie FR-1SO-2ColumbiaKingsborough CC1:56.2481:55.6299
23.20.Vineyard, Donny Griner, Luke SO-2SophomoreRiderUnattached1:56.5841:54.87
54.14.Twist, MichaelYou, Junjie  SO-2Haddonfield Running CoLehigh25:02:02.14625:02:02.146
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.27.27.Hoffman, James Parris, Kajon Hoffman, James SO-2FR-1SO-2MonmouthColgateAlbany1:55.27191:58.51891:56.6557
19.35.28.Andersen, Chris Danson, Sebastian Hoffman, James SO-2SO-2SR-4RamapoMonmouthAlbany1:56.12 6:01:56.5151:56.12
21.35.16.Danson, Sebastian Hoffman, James Parris, Kajon FreshmanSO-2SO-2McGillColgateColumbia6:01:56.51547:01:56.86312:00.0334
24.16.19.Parris, Kajon Parris, Kajon Athanailos, Dean SO-2SO-2SR-4Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)McGill1:56.58 1:56.12 1:56.6557
25.32.35.Irish, Ian Athanailos, Dean Parris, Kajon SO-2FR-1SO-2ColumbiaLa SalleColgate1:56.65571:58.94 1:56.6557
26.21.25.Beltran, Francisco Spellman, Christopher Irish, Ian FR-1SO-2FreshmanAlbanyColumbiaRamapo47:01:56.86311:56.12 1:56.6557
27.27.27.Aryeh, Dillon Aryeh, Dillon Aryeh, Dillon SO-2SO-2SR-4ColgateRamapoColgate3:01:57.0891:58.94 1:58.94
28.35.24.Myers, Luke Athanailos, Dean Hoffman, James SR-4FR-1SR-4ColgateAlbanyRamapo4:01:57.40216:01:56.5154:01:57.4021
32.43.28.Servis, Dylan Parris, Kajon DeLaCruz, Jose FR-1SO-2FR-1La SalleAlbanyMonmouth1:58.51891:56.58 1:58.5189
35.35.28.DeLaCruz, Jose Hoffman, James Irish, Ian SR-4FreshmanSR-4RamapoMonmouthMonroe College (NR)1:58.94 3:01:57.0891:58.94
36.43.26.Athanailos, Dean Danson, Sebastian Aryeh, Dillon FR-1SO-2FR-1AlbanyMcGillColumbia44:01:58.9761:58.51891:55.2719
43.26.36.Spellman, Christopher Aryeh, Dillon Danson, Sebastian SO-2FR-1FR-1Monroe College (NR)AlbanyMcGill2:00.03341:55.27193:01:57.089
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
22.37.Aracena, Giovianni Rollins, Tehj JR-3JR-3BloomfieldQueens (N.Y.)1:56.54291:58.5737
29.29.Rodriguez, Jason Delgado, Esteban JR-3SR-4RamapoLa Salle38:01:57.64 1:59.0349
30.29.Alvarez, HayrolFischer, Kevin  SO-2Leonia track clubQueens (N.Y.)1:57.6631:58.5737
31.39.Delgado, Esteban Fletcher, David SO-2SO-2RowanBloomfield23:01:57.8423:01:57.84
33.40.Fischer, Kevin Fletcher, David SO-2SR-4Wheaton (Mass.)Rider1:58.573738:01:57.64
37.33.Yanka, Pape Lasso, Juan SO-2 Rutgers-NewarkRider1:59.0349 2:00.07
38.52.Fitzsimmons, John Rodriguez, Jason JR-3SO-2MolloyRowan29:01:59.08338:01:57.64
39.29.Rollins, Tehj Rollins, Tehj FR-1SO-2RiderBloomfield16:01:59.231:58.5737
40.66.Fletcher, David Lasso, Juan SR-4SR-4LehighRider1:59.251138:01:57.64
44.39.Lasso, Juan Fitzsimmons, John FR-1FR-1ColumbiaRamapo2:00.072:08.5021
52.33.Jackson, Myles Jackson, Myles SO-2SO-2Queens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)2:01.9881:59.2511
63.22.Mussoline, Dominic Lasso, Juan SR-4FR-1La SalleColumbia2:04.90222:00.07
66.29.Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel Fletcher, David FR-1JR-3Queens (N.Y.)Columbia2:08.50211:59.0349
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
41.61.Kolodziej, Jake Tayeh , Noor FR-1FR-1RowanLafayette1:59.26092:00.67
42.42.Devito, Joe Zapata, Alejandro FR-1SO-2RowanUMBC1:59.3762:03.338
45.45.Puc, EthanJacob, Oliver   Chase Collegiate SchoolRowan2:00.259511:02:08.819
47.58.Schmeizer, Jesse Kolodziej, Jake SO-2FR-1LafayetteRowan2:00.672:00.2595
51.51.Dubac, Max Reynoso , Wilson SO-2SO-2RamapoSt. Francis (N.Y.)2:01.9101:59.376
53.42.Jacob, Oliver Tayeh , Noor JR-3JR-3NYUGeorgian Court2:02.069:02:04.3424
57.58.Reynoso , Wilson Devito, Joe FreshmanSO-2Leona Track ClubRowan38:02:03.1311:59.2609
58.41.Tayeh , Noor Zapata, Alejandro FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh Dickinson2:03.3381:59.376
61.45.Torres, Israel Trowell-Lopez, Nathan FR-1 Georgian CourtGeorgian Court9:02:04.34242:02.06
64.53.Trowell-Lopez, Nathan Jacob, Oliver JR-3SO-2UMBCGeorgian Court2:05.102:01.910
67.67.Zapata, Alejandro Jacob, Oliver FR-1 Fairleigh DickinsonGeorgian Court11:02:08.81911:02:08.819
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
34.46.48.Gonzalez, Jonathan Joga, Keishaun Prosper, Dydro SO-2SO-2SO-2LIULIUAdelphi29:01:58.643527:02:02.59851:02:10.5067
46.69.56.Averil, Sam Barnes, Luke Murphy, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2LIULIURowan13:02:00.652747:02:04.7829:01:58.6435
48.69.59.Joga, Keishaun Mosher, Steven Murphy, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1RowanFairleigh DickinsonLafayette2:01.2102:04.132429:01:58.6435
49.48.49.Deep, Liam Averil, Sam Bready, James FR-1SO-2SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonRowanAdelphi21:02:01.448442:02:01.69321:02:01.4484
50.56.69.Barbaro, Stephen Deep, Liam Mosher, Steven SR-4SO-2JR-3MolloyFarmingdale St.Rowan42:02:01.69321:02:01.448429:01:58.6435
55.46.46.Barnes, Luke Barnes, Luke Barbaro, Stephen FR-1SR-4SO-2RowanNYUMolloy2:02.3029:01:58.64352:09.7016
56.34.34.Bready, James Averil, Sam Curbelo, Isaiah SO-2SO-2FR-1NYULIULIU27:02:02.59833:02:07.6942:01.210
59.50.68.Murphy, Ryan Murphy, Ryan Curbelo, Isaiah SO-2SO-2SO-2LafayetteAdelphiLIU12:02:04.05229:01:58.643533:02:07.694
60.69.46.Prosper, Dydro Bready, James Murphy, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2Farmingdale St.MolloyRider2:04.132433:02:07.69421:02:01.4484
62.69.34.Drexel, William Gonzalez, Jonathan Prosper, Dydro FR-1SR-4SO-2AdelphiLIURowan47:02:04.782:09.701633:02:07.694
65.69.69.Curbelo, Isaiah Deep, Liam Averil, Sam JR-3FR-1SO-2BloomfieldLIUAdelphi33:02:07.6942:02.3042:02:01.693
68.56.56.Rodriguez, Luis Deep, Liam Joga, Keishaun SO-2SO-2SO-2RiderFarmingdale St.Bloomfield2:09.701651:02:10.506721:02:01.4484
69.48.59.Mosher, Steven Barbaro, Stephen Gonzalez, Jonathan SR-4FR-1FR-1AdelphiAdelphiNYU51:02:10.506721:02:01.448412:02:04.052