February 7, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII NJCAA CUNYAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Storey, Jackson Fitzsimmons, John JR-3 ColumbiaColumbia51:01:51.3471 37:01:56.1238
2.1. Veras, JoseTorres, Israel  FR-1Leonia track clubMonroe College (NR)51:01:51.74 25:01:57.849
3.54.Coulter, Luke Murphy, Ryan JR-3SO-2Stony BrookLa Salle36:01:51.87 21:02:04.78
4.38.Somerville, Joe Storey, Jackson SR-4FreshmanAlbanyColumbia32:01:52.5969 8:02:02.5985
5.25.DiLaurenzio, Louis Veras, JoseSO-2SR-4MonmouthColgate47:01:53.0091 52:01:58.97
6.69.You, Junjie Devito, Joe SeniorFreshmanUnattachedRamapo1:54.079 2:07.691
7.42.Long, Tom Reynoso , Wilson SR-4FR-1RiderMolloy1:54.1474 17:01:54.1910
8.35.Maduwa, Phelani DiLaurenzio, Louis SO-2SR-4Monroe College (NR)Monmouth1:54.170 17:02:04.90
9.31.Crosby, Jack Aryeh, Dillon SophomoreFreshmanMcGillLehigh17:01:54.1910 24:01:57.085
10.46.Grady, Michael JeanPierre, Matthew SR-4FR-1MolloyRider1:54.218 1:55.62
11.69.Forgash, Mitchell Burke, Kyle SO-2SR-4King's (Pa.)Leonia track club1:54.3946 1:54.3946
12.54.Meng, FanxuMurphy, Ryan  SO-2UnattachedLehigh1:54.7990 36:01:51.87
13.16.Ba, Amadou Fletcher, David SO-2SO-2Kingsborough CCQueens (N.Y.)43:01:54.8187 1:59.261
14.23.Heredia, Kevin Aracena, Giovianni SO-2FreshmanRiderWheaton (Mass.)1:54.87 21:02:04.78
15.31.Griner, Luke Spellman, Christopher FreshmanSO-2Army PrepMonroe College (NR)1:55.04 32:02:00.67
16.55.Hoffman, James Mussoline, Dominic SO-2FR-1MonmouthChase Collegiate School1:55.27 1:56.86
17.54.Burke, Kyle DeLaCruz, Jose SO-2SO-2LehighLehigh1:55.62 1:55.80
18.46.JeanPierre, Matthew Burke, Kyle SR-4FR-1AlbanyRider1:55.80 1:54.7990
19.33.Andersen, Chris DiLaurenzio, Louis SO-2FreshmanRamapoFairleigh Dickinson37:01:56.1238 51:01:51.3471
20.3.McKenzie, Nixon Irish, Ian FR-1JR-3ColumbiaRamapo1:56.245 1:54.87
21.26.Danson, Sebastian Yanka, Pape FreshmanFR-1McGillMonroe College (NR)1:56.512 1:54.7990
22.11.Aracena, Giovianni Veras, JoseJR-3SO-2BloomfieldFarmingdale St.1:56.54 1:54.079
23.23.Vineyard, Donny Servis, Dylan SO-2FR-1RiderLa Salle1:56.5865 21:02:04.78
24.41.Parris, Kajon Burke, Kyle SO-2SR-4Monroe College (NR)Ramapo38:01:56.58 2:01.98
25.38.Irish, Ian Bready, James SO-2SO-2ColumbiaLehigh1:56.6596 1:54.218
26.24.Beltran, Francisco Coulter, Luke FR-1FR-1AlbanyRowan1:56.86 32:01:52.5969
27.65.Aryeh, Dillon Rodriguez, Jason SO-2FreshmanColgateKing's (Pa.)24:01:57.085 2:07.691
28.1.Myers, Luke DiLaurenzio, Louis SR-4SO-2ColgateStony Brook1:57.40 17:01:54.1910
29.18.Rodriguez, Jason Tayeh , Noor JR-3SO-2RamapoRider1:57.642 15:01:58.64
30.45.Alvarez, HayrolTorres, Israel  SR-4Leonia track clubAlbany59:01:57.6678 2:09.703
31.12.Delgado, Esteban Irish, Ian SO-2SO-2RowanMolloy25:01:57.849 47:01:53.0091
32.11.Servis, Dylan Delgado, Esteban FR-1JR-3La SalleLIU2:01:58.51 1:54.7990
33.28.Fischer, Kevin Maduwa, Phelani SO-2SR-4Wheaton (Mass.)Rowan6:01:58.57 45:01:59.23
34.60.Gonzalez, Jonathan Meng, FanxuSO-2FR-1LIUHaddonfield Running Co15:01:58.64 1:59.379
35.56.DeLaCruz, Jose Deep, Liam SR-4SR-4RamapoRider22:01:58.9447 21:02:10.5041
36.15.Athanailos, Dean Delgado, Esteban FR-1FR-1AlbanyStony Brook52:01:58.97 17:02:04.90
37.9.Yanka, Pape Twist, MichaelSO-2FR-1Rutgers-NewarkUnattached4:01:59.036 1:54.1474
38.17.Fitzsimmons, John Crosby, Jack JR-3JR-3MolloyQueens (N.Y.)1:59.085 1:54.170
39.60.Rollins, Tehj DeLaCruz, Jose FR-1FR-1RiderUnattached45:01:59.23 1:55.27
40.16.Fletcher, David Yanka, Pape SR-4SO-2LehighStony Brook1:59.2510 1:56.54
41.2.Kolodziej, Jake Crosby, Jack FR-1FR-1RowanColumbia1:59.261 1:55.27
42.39.Devito, Joe Athanailos, Dean FR-1SO-2RowanMonroe College (NR)1:59.379 2:07.691
43.15.Spellman, Christopher Parris, Kajon SO-2SO-2Monroe College (NR)Molloy2:00.0312 36:01:51.87
44.51.Lasso, Juan Coulter, Luke FR-1SO-2ColumbiaBloomfield2:00.07 2:00.25
45.56.Puc, EthanMaynor - Mendez, Jahmel   Chase Collegiate SchoolRamapo2:00.25 1:56.5865
46.37.Averil, Sam Dubac, Max SO-2 LIULehigh2:00.65 1:56.6596
47.23.Schmeizer, Jesse Kolodziej, Jake SO-2SO-2LafayetteMonmouth32:02:00.67 2:07.691
48.65.Joga, Keishaun Delgado, Esteban FR-1SO-2RowanLehigh2:01.215 38:01:56.58
49.1.Deep, Liam Rodriguez, Luis FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonMonroe College (NR)2:01.44 17:01:54.1910
50.51.Barbaro, Stephen Puc, EthanSR-4SO-2MolloyQueens (N.Y.)2:01.6997 51:01:51.3471
51.19.Dubac, Max Heredia, Kevin SO-2FR-1RamapoWheaton (Mass.)9:02:01.910 1:56.86
52.64.Jackson, Myles Maduwa, Phelani SO-2SO-2Queens (N.Y.)NYU2:01.98 2:09.703
53.12.Jacob, Oliver Jackson, Myles JR-3FR-1NYUBloomfield2:02.06 2:00.65
54.47.Twist, MichaelIrish, Ian  SR-4Haddonfield Running CoMolloy2:02.14 1:57.40
55.60.Barnes, Luke Aryeh, Dillon FR-1JR-3RowanMonmouth40:02:02.309 52:01:58.97
56.50.Bready, James Torres, Israel SO-2SO-2NYULeona Track Club8:02:02.5985 40:02:02.309
57.36.Reynoso , Wilson Twist, MichaelFreshmanSO-2Leona Track ClubMolloy27:02:03.1343 2:00.0312
58.24.Tayeh , Noor Ba, Amadou FR-1SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)Molloy4:02:03.33 1:56.245
59.27.Murphy, Ryan Kolodziej, Jake SO-2SO-2LafayetteRider2:04.054 49:02:05.100
60.38.Prosper, Dydro Coulter, Luke SO-2 Farmingdale St.Unattached2:04.1386 17:01:54.1910
61.47.Torres, Israel Deep, Liam FR-1SR-4Georgian CourtLIU2:04.34 2:00.0312
62.48.Drexel, William Mosher, Steven FR-1SO-2AdelphiQueens (N.Y.)21:02:04.78 40:02:02.309
63.41.Mussoline, Dominic Veras, JoseSR-4SO-2La SalleRider17:02:04.90 1:54.1474
64.5.Trowell-Lopez, Nathan Zapata, Alejandro JR-3SR-4UMBCRowan49:02:05.100 1:57.642
65.23.Curbelo, Isaiah Jacob, Oliver JR-3FreshmanBloomfieldColumbia2:07.691 1:55.80
66.16.Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel Dubac, Max FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)Unattached2:08.502 2:01.215
67.67.Zapata, Alejandro Coulter, Luke FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonLeona Track Club2:08.81 32:02:00.67
68.32.Rodriguez, Luis Heredia, Kevin SO-2FR-1RiderQueens (N.Y.)2:09.703 8:02:02.5985
69.24.Mosher, Steven Andersen, Chris SR-4JR-3AdelphiLafayette21:02:10.5041 2:09.703
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.3.3.Storey, Jackson Storey, Jackson Somerville, Joe Veras, JoseJR-3JR-3SR-4 ColumbiaMonmouthRiderMonmouth56:01:51.3480 7:01:54.149838:01:51.74138:01:51.741
2.4.2.2. Veras, JoseGrady, Michael JeanPierre, Matthew Somerville, Joe  SR-4SR-4SR-4Leonia track clubLeonia track clubAlbanyColumbia38:01:51.74156:01:51.3480 38:01:51.7411:55.8067
3.7.4.7.Coulter, Luke JeanPierre, Matthew Meng, FanxuGrady, Michael JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Stony BrookColumbiaMolloyMonmouth44:01:51.8719 1:54.791:54.791:52.59
4.18.4.8.Somerville, Joe DiLaurenzio, Louis Grady, Michael Storey, Jackson SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4AlbanyStony BrookColumbiaMonmouth1:52.59 56:01:51.3480 44:01:51.8719 3:01:53.007
5.18.1.12.DiLaurenzio, Louis Veras, JoseCoulter, Luke JeanPierre, Matthew SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4MonmouthAlbanyColumbiaLeonia track club3:01:53.007 56:01:51.3480 1:54.791:52.59
7.3.8.4.Long, Tom Veras, JoseDiLaurenzio, Louis Coulter, Luke SR-4JR-3 SR-4RiderMonmouthMonroe College (NR)Albany7:01:54.14981:55.80671:52.59 44:01:51.8719
8.8.7.2.Maduwa, Phelani JeanPierre, Matthew DiLaurenzio, Louis Maduwa, Phelani SO-2SR-4SR-4 Monroe College (NR)Stony BrookAlbanyStony Brook20:01:54.178 1:52.59 1:54.791:54.79
10.5.10.2.Grady, Michael Somerville, Joe Maduwa, Phelani DiLaurenzio, Louis SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4MolloyMolloyUnattachedStony Brook33:01:54.21820:01:54.178 7:01:54.14987:01:54.1498
12.18.10.7.Meng, FanxuDiLaurenzio, Louis Storey, Jackson JeanPierre, Matthew  SR-4JR-3SR-4UnattachedRiderMolloyAlbany1:54.791:52.59 33:01:54.21838:01:51.741
18.1.2.10.JeanPierre, Matthew JeanPierre, Matthew Somerville, Joe Maduwa, Phelani SR-4SR-4SR-4 AlbanyMonmouthColumbiaRider1:55.806733:01:54.2181:52.59 7:01:54.1498
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.11.You, Junjie Forgash, Mitchell SeniorSO-2UnattachedKing's (Pa.)1:54.0751:54.395
9.13.Crosby, Jack You, Junjie SophomoreFreshmanMcGillKing's (Pa.)1:54.1941:54.075
11.23.Forgash, Mitchell Vineyard, Donny SO-2FreshmanKing's (Pa.)Haddonfield Running Co1:54.39534:01:54.87
13.54.Ba, Amadou Twist, MichaelSO-2SO-2Kingsborough CCArmy Prep19:01:54.816 19:01:54.816
14.15.Heredia, Kevin Burke, Kyle SO-2FreshmanRiderRider34:01:54.871:54.194
15.23.Griner, Luke Burke, Kyle FreshmanSO-2Army PrepRider32:01:55.0486:01:56.589
17.23.Burke, Kyle Crosby, Jack SO-2SO-2LehighHaddonfield Running Co22:01:55.6291:54.075
20.20.McKenzie, Nixon Twist, MichaelFR-1SO-2ColumbiaMcGill1:56.242634:01:54.87
23.54.Vineyard, Donny Heredia, Kevin SO-2FreshmanRiderKingsborough CC6:01:56.58919:01:54.816
54.17.Twist, MichaelCrosby, Jack  FR-1Haddonfield Running CoUnattached12:02:02.1496:01:56.589
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.24.28.16.43.Athanailos, Dean Servis, Dylan Athanailos, Dean Hoffman, James Spellman, Christopher SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4AlbanyLa SalleMonmouthMonmouthColgate9:01:58.9781:57.0849:01:57.401:55.27449:01:57.40
32.36.36.19.35.Myers, Luke DeLaCruz, Jose Parris, Kajon Andersen, Chris Irish, Ian FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1RamapoRamapoAlbanyRamapoAlbany59:01:56.58 1:57.081:55.27446:01:56.1260 1:56.510
24.24.16.21.36.Servis, Dylan Athanailos, Dean Parris, Kajon Danson, Sebastian DeLaCruz, Jose SR-4SO-2SO-2FreshmanSO-2Monroe College (NR)RamapoMonroe College (NR)McGillMonmouth1:58.941 9:01:58.97849:01:57.401:56.5101:57.08
43.16.43.24.36.Aryeh, Dillon Athanailos, Dean Irish, Ian Parris, Kajon Andersen, Chris SO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2SO-2RamapoMcGillRamapoMonroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)49:01:57.401:56.861:56.51059:01:56.58 1:57.08
21.32.26.25.21.DeLaCruz, Jose Andersen, Chris Danson, Sebastian Irish, Ian Servis, Dylan SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4RamapoAlbanyLa SalleColumbiaColgate46:01:56.1260 46:01:56.1260 1:56.651:56.651:55.274
35.21.43.26.32.Myers, Luke Myers, Luke Irish, Ian Beltran, Francisco DeLaCruz, Jose SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2ColgateLa SalleColgateAlbanyAlbany1:56.5109:01:58.97849:01:57.401:56.861:58.941
27.16.35.27.27.Servis, Dylan Servis, Dylan DeLaCruz, Jose Aryeh, Dillon Danson, Sebastian SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1ColgateLa SalleColumbiaColgateRamapo46:01:56.1260 59:01:56.58 59:01:56.58 1:57.0846:01:56.1260
21.35.26.28.26.Parris, Kajon Beltran, Francisco Athanailos, Dean Myers, Luke Andersen, Chris SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2La SalleColumbiaRamapoColgateRamapo49:01:57.409:01:58.9789:01:58.97849:01:57.401:56.510
27.27.19.32.27.Hoffman, James DeLaCruz, Jose Hoffman, James Servis, Dylan Myers, Luke SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Monroe College (NR)MonmouthColgateLa SalleMcGill1:56.5101:56.6547:02:00.03341:58.51359:01:56.58
28.16.26.35.32.Hoffman, James Servis, Dylan Athanailos, Dean DeLaCruz, Jose Danson, Sebastian SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2RamapoLa SalleColgateRamapoMonmouth46:01:56.1260 1:56.8659:01:56.58 1:58.941 59:01:56.58
24.21.16.36.26.Irish, Ian DeLaCruz, Jose Beltran, Francisco Athanailos, Dean Myers, Luke SR-4SO-2FreshmanFR-1FR-1ColgateMonmouthAlbanyAlbanyMcGill59:01:56.58 49:01:57.401:55.2749:01:58.9781:58.513
32.43.24.43.24.Servis, Dylan Aryeh, Dillon Parris, Kajon Spellman, Christopher Myers, Luke SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Monroe College (NR)ColgateMonmouthMonroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)1:58.51359:01:56.58 1:56.51047:02:00.03349:01:58.978
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.66.52.38.33.38.Aracena, Giovianni Rollins, Tehj Delgado, Esteban Yanka, Pape Delgado, Esteban Rollins, Tehj JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4 JR-3BloomfieldRowanWheaton (Mass.)La SalleColumbiaRamapo1:56.540751:01:59.25611:59.237:01:59.038 2:01.981:56.5407
29.22.29.40.33.66.Rodriguez, Jason Yanka, Pape Aracena, Giovianni Jackson, Myles Yanka, Pape Aracena, Giovianni JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4RamapoMolloyQueens (N.Y.)LehighRowanLa Salle1:57.649 58:01:57.841:59.231:01:57.6661:01:57.6662:01.98
30.44.33.33.66.44.Alvarez, HayrolLasso, Juan Rodriguez, Jason Fischer, Kevin Alvarez, HayrolAlvarez, Hayrol FR-1 FR-1SR-4FR-1Leonia track clubLa SalleColumbiaRiderBloomfieldLehigh1:01:57.66622:01:58.57892:01.9858:01:57.841:59.0841:59.084
31.33.66.22.33.63.Delgado, Esteban Rodriguez, Jason Delgado, Esteban Fischer, Kevin Aracena, Giovianni Fischer, Kevin SO-2FR-1SO-2 SO-2SR-4RowanWheaton (Mass.)Rutgers-NewarkLehighColumbiaQueens (N.Y.)58:01:57.8451:01:59.25612:04.90101:57.649 2:08.50121:59.084
33.66.39.33.39.29.Fischer, Kevin Aracena, Giovianni Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel Delgado, Esteban Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel Lasso, Juan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)La SalleRutgers-NewarkLeonia track clubWheaton (Mass.)Lehigh22:01:58.57892:08.50122:08.50121:57.649 2:01.9822:01:58.5789
37.22.29.66.31.44.Yanka, Pape Rodriguez, Jason Yanka, Pape Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel Jackson, Myles Rollins, Tehj SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Rutgers-NewarkRamapoRiderLeonia track clubBloomfieldWheaton (Mass.)7:01:59.038 58:01:57.842:04.90101:01:57.6662:08.50121:59.23
38.66.30.37.38.30.Fitzsimmons, John Delgado, Esteban Alvarez, HayrolYanka, Pape Delgado, Esteban Fletcher, David JR-3SO-2 SO-2SO-2 MolloyBloomfieldLeonia track clubLehighLa SalleLehigh1:59.0841:56.540743:02:00.0701:59.232:08.50121:01:57.666
39.66.30.31.52.40.Rollins, Tehj Alvarez, HayrolJackson, Myles Lasso, Juan Mussoline, Dominic Alvarez, HayrolFR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2 SR-4RiderRiderRiderLehighRowanLa Salle1:59.231:59.08458:01:57.8458:01:57.842:08.50121:59.23
40.29.37.37.22.63.Fletcher, David Aracena, Giovianni Alvarez, HayrolFitzsimmons, John Alvarez, HayrolRollins, Tehj SR-4JR-3 SR-4SO-2FR-1LehighBloomfieldRiderRowanQueens (N.Y.)Molloy51:01:59.25611:01:57.6661:01:57.6661:01:57.66643:02:00.0702:08.5012
44.52.30.63.44.33.Lasso, Juan Lasso, Juan Rodriguez, Jason Mussoline, Dominic Alvarez, HayrolMussoline, Dominic FR-1FR-1 FR-1JR-3SO-2ColumbiaLeonia track clubLeonia track clubWheaton (Mass.)LehighRutgers-Newark43:02:00.07043:02:00.07043:02:00.07022:01:58.57891:57.649 1:57.649
52.22.37.39.38.63.Jackson, Myles Jackson, Myles Yanka, Pape Mussoline, Dominic Fischer, Kevin Fitzsimmons, John SO-2SR-4 JR-3 SO-2Queens (N.Y.)Wheaton (Mass.)Rutgers-NewarkLeonia track clubMolloyColumbia2:01.9851:01:59.25611:59.0841:56.54071:01:57.6662:04.9010
63.63.30.22.39.33.Mussoline, Dominic Fitzsimmons, John Lasso, Juan Fletcher, David Aracena, Giovianni Aracena, Giovianni SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3  La SalleRowanWheaton (Mass.)Leonia track clubRamapoMolloy2:04.90101:57.649 2:04.901058:01:57.8458:01:57.8443:02:00.070
66.31.31.38.66.31.Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel Yanka, Pape Fischer, Kevin Yanka, Pape Delgado, Esteban Rodriguez, Jason FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Queens (N.Y.)La SalleRutgers-NewarkRiderQueens (N.Y.)Rutgers-Newark2:08.50121:56.54072:08.50121:59.0841:59.0841:57.649
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
41.67.Kolodziej, Jake Tayeh , Noor FR-1FreshmanRowanRowan18:01:59.2634:02:08.817
42.64.Devito, Joe Torres, Israel FR-1FR-1RowanRowan1:59.372:00.253
45.47.Puc, EthanPuc, Ethan FR-1Chase Collegiate SchoolFairleigh Dickinson2:00.25318:01:59.26
47.64.Schmeizer, Jesse Reynoso , Wilson SO-2SO-2LafayetteRamapo2:00.67250:02:03.33
51.67.Dubac, Max Tayeh , Noor SO-2SO-2RamapoRowan2:01.919117:02:02.0693
53.45.Jacob, Oliver Kolodziej, Jake JR-3FR-1NYURamapo17:02:02.06932:00.253
57.42.Reynoso , Wilson Zapata, Alejandro FreshmanFreshmanLeona Track ClubLafayette47:02:03.130:02:03.33
58.57.Tayeh , Noor Reynoso , Wilson FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)0:02:03.332:01.9191
61.51.Torres, Israel Puc, EthanFR-1FR-1Georgian CourtChase Collegiate School13:02:04.3442:00.6725
64.57.Trowell-Lopez, Nathan Jacob, Oliver JR-3JR-3UMBCRamapo2:05.10531:59.37
67.61.Zapata, Alejandro Devito, Joe FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonGeorgian Court34:02:08.81713:02:04.344
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
34.68.Gonzalez, Jonathan Bready, James SO-2FR-1LIUAdelphi23:01:58.64012:04.78
46.68.Averil, Sam Bready, James SO-2SO-2LIULafayette13:02:00.6517:02:09.700
48.56.Joga, Keishaun Gonzalez, Jonathan FR-1SO-2RowanBloomfield2:01.21312:01.2131
49.68.Deep, Liam Deep, Liam FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonLIU44:02:01.4432:02:01.69
50.62.Barbaro, Stephen Joga, Keishaun SR-4FR-1MolloyLIU32:02:01.692:02.59
55.50.Barnes, Luke Deep, Liam FR-1SO-2RowanRider2:02.30232:01.2131
56.60.Bready, James Gonzalez, Jonathan SO-2SO-2NYURowan2:02.592:01.2131
59.34.Murphy, Ryan Curbelo, Isaiah SO-2SO-2LafayetteRider2:04.0522:02.3023
60.69.Prosper, Dydro Mosher, Steven SO-2FR-1Farmingdale St.LIU19:02:04.1344:02:01.44
62.34.Drexel, William Drexel, William FR-1SO-2AdelphiNYU2:04.782:04.052
65.68.Curbelo, Isaiah Rodriguez, Luis JR-3SO-2BloomfieldRowan2:07.69523:01:58.6401
68.50.Rodriguez, Luis Averil, Sam SO-2SO-2RiderLIU17:02:09.70032:02:01.69
69.49.Mosher, Steven Joga, Keishaun SR-4SO-2AdelphiAdelphi2:10.502:01.2131