February 7, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
44.1. 35.31.Brzyski, Jarod Becker, Robert Thurairajah, Gobi Castaneda, Richie Danaher, Liam FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3MonmouthStony BrookRiderStony BrookStony Brook5:15.5448 7:04:09.09 5:16.2893 4:21.357 DNF
56.2.35.52.42.Petropoulos, Peter Moffett, Vann Field, Elias Sclafani, Dominic Xu, Patrick FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Stony BrookStony BrookManhattanvilleRiderChase Collegiate School4:49.690 4:09.537 4:30.89 4:15.03 16:04:22.072
54.3.19.49.17.Maida, Dan Biondi, Chris Harper, Ermiyas Euler, Tim Bedard, Felix SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1MonmouthStony BrookMonmouthQueens (N.Y.)Monmouth4:25.33 4:10.489 4:25.33 4:57.27 5:15.5448
2.4.14.42.52.Strain, Nick Chang, Yizhong Rafferty, Ryan Simila, Nicholas Dixon , Orville  FreshmanSO-2FR-1SO-2RiderUnattachedNYUMonmouthRider46:04:30.34 4:15.03 4:10.489 15:04:25.7919 4:49.690
26.5.37.33.51.Petropoulos, Peter Vorbach, David Chang, Yizhong Chang, Yizhong Sappey, Henry FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FreshmanDominican (N.Y.)ColumbiaMonmouthUnattachedRamapo16:04:22.072 52:04:15.5159 4:35.95 4:30.90 4:38.8740
39.6.20.2.31.Schneck, Calvin Melko, Connor Vasbinder, Kenny Kimutai, Betwel Petropoulos, Peter SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4 AlbanyLehighStony BrookMonmouthRider31:04:22.99 2:04:17.02 4:19.4760 DNF 34:04:23.0812
38.7. 34.10.Becker, Robert Ragone, Charlie Villafuerte, Bryan Thurairajah, Gobi Strain, Nick JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2RiderAlbanyMonmouthQueens (N.Y.)Rider2:04:33.44 4:17.413 22:04:22.25 4:35.95 22:04:22.25
39.8.12.7.12.Vidal, Oscar Schneck, Calvin Biondi, Chris Castaneda, Richie Kimutai, Betwel SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3 Stony BrookLafayetteMonmouthAlbanyNYIT52:04:29.549 4:19.0274 4:25.33 4:25.33 4:57.27
1.9.4.29. Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie Maida, Dan Strain, Nick Chang, Yizhong Armstrong, Cullen SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2NYITMonmouthGeorgian CourtUnattachedSiena5:16.2893 4:19.4760 4:30.89 4:26.33 4:19.0274
36.10.45.15.8.Olden, Brandon Perillo, Christopher Bodon, Matt Chang, Yizhong Chang, Yizhong SO-2JR-3 SO-2FR-1RiderAlbanyRiderDominican (N.Y.)Rider1:04:31.3299 4:21.357 4:25.4363 4:30.90 4:10.489
57.11.24.35.54.Petropoulos, Peter Norstrom, Alex Vidal, Oscar Zaccaria, Leo Garcia, Brandon JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4MonmouthCentral ConnecticutAlbanyChase Collegiate SchoolStony Brook49:04:40.450 0:04:21.3932 4:29.540 0:04:21.3932 49:04:40.450
45.12.47.37.28.Danaher, Liam Pron, Evan Menis, Isaac Spector, Dillan Field, Elias SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1 ManhattanvilleMonmouthCentral ConnecticutAlbanyMonmouth4:34.6660 34:04:21.62 4:34.6660 DNF 17:04:26.599
32.13.35.39.42.Spector, Dillan Sappey, Henry Arpaio, Robby Lazorcak, Andrew Bodon, Matt FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1MonmouthMonmouthNYUMonmouthCentral Connecticut4:29.822 4:21.70 2:04:33.44 4:30.90 34:04:21.62
54.14.58.47.31.Rogers, Wyatt Field, Elias Arredondo, Julio Siranaula, Dayshawn Roulette, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutAdelphiAlbanyNYIT4:57.27 4:21.9798 4:21.9798 4:19.4760 DNF
7.15.29.33.49.Ramdani, Nassim Bodon, Matt Bodon, Matt Harper, Ermiyas Spector, Dillan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedMonmouthStony BrookAlbanyStony Brook4:38.8740 16:04:22.072 DNF 54:04:39.07 29:04:24.78
 16.9.41.31.Schneck, Calvin DaSilva, Charles Nunez, Jensen Rafferty, Ryan Armstrong, Cullen SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1LafayetteRamapoChase Collegiate SchoolQueens (N.Y.)UnattachedDNF 22:04:22.25 7:04:09.09 4:19.0274 4:29.540
13.17.16.17.5.Moore, Ian Castaneda, Richie Ramdani, Nassim Maida, Dan Nunez, Jensen JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2RiderRiderCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutRider54:04:39.07 31:04:22.99 5:16.2893 25:04:42.453 22:04:22.25
 18.51.3.37.Vidal, Oscar Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie Thurairajah, Gobi Pron, Evan Norstrom, Alex FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)Georgian CourtCentral ConnecticutSienaCentral Connecticut4:28.85 34:04:23.0812 4:35.95 4:37.7491 16:04:22.072
36.19.20.6. Euler, Tim Armstrong, Cullen Armstrong, Cullen Field, Elias Roulette, Thomas FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Farmingdale St.Stony BrookChase Collegiate SchoolStony BrookCentral Connecticut4:19.4760 4:24.37 4:38.8740 52:04:29.549 4:25.33
56.20.3. 12.Bodon, Matt Arredondo, Julio Sappey, Henry Castaneda, Richie Ragone, Charlie SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2RiderCentral ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)Stony BrookColumbia5:16.2893 29:04:24.78 5:15.5448 4:38.8740 4:21.9798
28.21.10.58.13.Roulette, Thomas Pavicic, Michael Schneck, Calvin Harwood, HarrisonArredondo, Julio SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Georgian CourtMonmouthGeorgian CourtCentral ConnecticutMonmouth5:15.5448 4:25.33 DNF 4:21.357 5:07.8179
 22.13.58.9.Gatti, Jack Rafferty, Ryan Armstrong, Cullen Hernandez, Pablo Villafuerte, Bryan SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1FreshmanAlbanyMonmouthKing's (Pa.)LafayetteLehigh4:25.33 4:25.4363 4:34.498 5:15.5448 49:04:40.450
55.23.41.45.25.Rogers, Wyatt Harper, Ermiyas Biondi, Chris Nicholas, Eddie Chang, Yizhong SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4RiderStony BrookColumbiaAdelphiRider4:15.03 15:04:25.7919 4:26.33 4:25.4363 39:04:54.3546
35.24.21.  Kimutai, Betwel Thurairajah, Gobi Rafferty, Ryan Puc, EthanDanaher, Liam  FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1BloomfieldRiderMonmouthRiderLafayette4:30.89 4:26.33 4:38.8740 25:04:42.453 12:04:47.6255
9.25.43.52.42.Castelan, Luis Sclafani, Dominic Taylor, Jared Maida, Dan Castelan, Luis SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1MonmouthWheaton (Mass.)Stony BrookNYURider39:04:28.2923 17:04:26.599 4:34.6660 4:24.37 4:31.40
6.26.29.48. Rogers, Wyatt Olden, Brandon Petropoulos, Peter Melko, Connor Beutel, Nicholas JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1King's (Pa.)SienaMonmouthRiderCentral Connecticut22:04:28.0816 22:04:28.0816 5:07.8179 4:57.27 2:04:33.44
25.27.57.35.18.Hernandez, Pablo Garcia, Brandon Garcia, Brandon Dearie, Ryan Vasbinder, Kenny  FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2AlbanyAlbanyMonmouthAlbanyChase Collegiate School15:04:44.91 39:04:28.2923 4:21.70 22:04:22.25 2:04:33.44
21.28.56.40. Sclafani, Dominic Nicholas, Eddie Lazorcak, Andrew Melko, Connor Gatti, Jack FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutGeorgian CourtNYUAdelphi4:09.537 4:28.85 4:25.33 0:04:21.3932 4:35.95
26.29.22.3.48.Arpaio, Robby McCauley, Ryan Danaher, Liam Moffett, Vann Perillo, Christopher SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2AlbanyCentral ConnecticutStony BrookKing's (Pa.)Rider39:04:54.3546 4:29.540 4:31.40 33:04:31.3422 17:04:26.599
46.30.16.28.53.Bodon, Matt Brzyski, Jarod Becker, Robert Ragone, Charlie Pavicic, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Georgian CourtNYUMonmouthLehigh4:10.489 52:04:29.549 4:36.105 4:29.822 4:25.4363
24.31.29.2.18.DaSilva, Charles Euler, Tim Vasbinder, Kenny Sclafani, Dominic Brzyski, Jarod SR-4SO-2JR-3 SO-2RiderMonmouthChase Collegiate SchoolMonmouthQueens (N.Y.)34:04:21.62 4:29.822 4:30.89 DNF 4:19.0274
47.32.37.28.17.Nicholas, Eddie Roulette, Thomas Strain, Nick Rogers, Wyatt Nunez, Jensen FreshmanSO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4NYITAdelphiChase Collegiate SchoolRiderMonmouth22:04:22.25 46:04:30.34 4:21.357 4:31.40 0:04:21.3932
20.33.19.48.45.Moffett, Vann Puc, EthanTaylor, Jared Zaccaria, Leo Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie Sophomore FR-1JR-3FR-1LafayetteChase Collegiate SchoolKing's (Pa.)LafayetteFarmingdale St.DNF 4:30.89 4:37.7491 4:25.4363 4:37.7491
46.34. 32.35.McCauley, Ryan Petropoulos, Peter Melko, Connor Harwood, HarrisonPuc, EthanFR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3MonmouthRamapoMonmouthColumbiaKing's (Pa.)4:10.489 4:30.90 5:16.2893 4:09.537 17:04:33.5026
35.35.3.56.54.Villafuerte, Bryan Simila, Nicholas Beutel, Nicholas Pavicic, Michael Schneck, Calvin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1MonmouthRowanDominican (N.Y.)ManhattanvilleUnattached4:24.37 1:04:31.3299 4:09.537 DNF 4:30.90
47.36.56.2.21.Kimutai, Betwel Dearie, Ryan Sclafani, Dominic Rafferty, Ryan Kimutai, Betwel SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Stony BrookStony BrookCentral ConnecticutMonmouthMcGill29:04:24.78 33:04:31.3422 39:04:28.2923 4:25.4363 4:21.357
58.37.28.29.2.Chang, Yizhong Lazorcak, Andrew Armstrong, Cullen Pron, Evan Vidal, Oscar FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FreshmanKing's (Pa.)RiderKing's (Pa.)Queens (N.Y.)Rowan4:25.4363 4:31.40 4:37.7491 4:26.33 2:04:17.02
28.38. 21.18.Bodon, Matt Nunez, Jensen Spector, Dillan Garcia, Brandon Xu, Patrick JR-3FR-1FreshmanSO-2SR-4UnattachedBloomfieldStony BrookStony BrookQueens (N.Y.)29:04:24.78 2:04:33.44 4:26.33 17:04:33.5026 22:04:22.25
20.39.52.25.8.Castaneda, Richie Strain, Nick Dixon , Orville Pavicic, Michael Rafferty, Ryan JR-3FR-1 SR-4FR-1RowanRiderMonmouthAlbanyMonmouth22:04:28.0816 17:04:33.5026 5:16.2893 34:04:23.0812 30:04:40.487
8.40.46.21.45.Rafferty, Ryan Ramdani, Nassim Ramdani, Nassim Harper, Ermiyas Schneck, Calvin SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3NYITAlbanyRiderFarmingdale St.Ramapo4:57.27 4:34.498 22:04:22.25 25:04:42.453 4:37.7491
14.41. 44.35.Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie Taylor, Jared Harwood, HarrisonNunez, Jensen Ramdani, Nassim FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SophomoreMonmouthMonmouthKing's (Pa.)McGillDominican (N.Y.)4:26.33 4:34.6660 5:16.2893 22:04:22.25 29:04:24.78
26.42.34.18.55.Castaneda, Richie Spector, Dillan Menis, Isaac Strain, Nick Castaneda, Richie JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2RiderNYUChase Collegiate SchoolRiderLehigh5:15.5448 4:35.95 4:10.489 5:16.2893 4:34.498
14.43.38.37.56.McCauley, Ryan Zaccaria, Leo Maida, Dan Harper, Ermiyas Bodon, Matt FreshmanFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1RowanRiderLafayetteDominican (N.Y.)Chase Collegiate SchoolDNF 4:36.105 4:38.8740 4:25.33 4:38.8740
19.44.17.43.3.Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie Villafuerte, Bryan Petropoulos, Peter Rafferty, Ryan Perillo, Christopher JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1RiderNYITRamapoLafayetteBloomfield4:21.9798 4:37.7491 4:57.27 1:04:31.3299 54:04:39.07
11.45.19.53.10.Schneck, Calvin Menis, Isaac Vasbinder, Kenny Castaneda, Richie Gatti, Jack JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1NYUAlbanyChase Collegiate SchoolCentral ConnecticutLafayette4:28.85 4:38.8740 25:04:42.453 4:38.8740 46:04:30.34
30.46.41.54.35.Menis, Isaac Gatti, Jack Brzyski, Jarod Pavicic, Michael Bedard, Felix FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Chase Collegiate SchoolRiderAdelphiRamapoStony Brook4:29.822 54:04:39.07 4:35.95 4:45.0345 4:19.0274
45.47.33.4.12.Siranaula, Dayshawn Bedard, Felix Bedard, Felix Xu, Patrick Moffett, Vann JR-3FreshmanFR-1FR-1JR-3UnattachedMcGillMonmouthDominican (N.Y.)Bloomfield17:04:26.599 49:04:40.450 4:25.4363 31:04:22.99 4:17.413
16.48.50.37.13.Biondi, Chris Castelan, Luis Castelan, Luis Arredondo, Julio Lazorcak, Andrew SophomoreSophomoreJR-3SO-2FR-1Stony BrookUnattachedMonmouthRamapoAdelphi39:04:54.3546 30:04:40.487 4:21.70 34:04:23.0812 4:38.8740
27.49.8.45.2.Pron, Evan Arpaio, Robby Biondi, Chris Hernandez, Pablo Taylor, Jared FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2RamapoRiderColumbiaRiderCentral Connecticut4:21.9798 25:04:42.453 1:04:31.3299 4:10.489 4:49.690
8.50.31.25.39.Beutel, Nicholas Danaher, Liam Nunez, Jensen Rafferty, Ryan Simila, Nicholas SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Stony BrookKing's (Pa.)RiderMonmouthNYU15:04:25.7919 15:04:44.91 4:26.33 DNF 33:04:31.3422
56.51.9.18.47.Kimutai, Betwel Hernandez, Pablo Becker, Robert Spector, Dillan Zaccaria, Leo JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Central ConnecticutQueens (N.Y.)MonmouthUnattachedMonmouth4:26.33 4:45.0345 4:24.37 4:19.0274 4:09.537
19.52.18.49.44.Kimutai, Betwel Xu, Patrick Nicholas, Eddie Vasbinder, Kenny Melko, Connor SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1RiderNYULehighLafayetteMonmouth46:04:30.34 12:04:47.6255 15:04:25.7919 25:04:42.453 46:04:30.34
22.53.1.25.49.Vidal, Oscar Siranaula, Dayshawn Ramdani, Nassim Spector, Dillan Dixon , Orville FR-1JR-3FR-1 SR-4SienaManhattanvilleCentral ConnecticutUnattachedStony Brook4:21.70 4:49.690 0:04:21.3932 4:24.37 34:04:23.0812
15.54.18.58.58.Pavicic, Michael Harwood, HarrisonHarwood, HarrisonMelko, Connor Vasbinder, Kenny SR-4 SO-2SO-2SO-2Farmingdale St.Chase Collegiate SchoolMonmouthStony BrookQueens (N.Y.)30:04:40.487 39:04:54.3546 4:25.33 5:16.2893 4:34.498
43.55.19.12.40.Pavicic, Michael Kimutai, Betwel Thurairajah, Gobi Kimutai, Betwel Arredondo, Julio SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4LehighNYITNYUSienaCentral Connecticut4:49.690 4:57.27 4:19.4760 15:04:44.91 4:19.4760
38.56.41.21.38.Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie Rogers, Wyatt Rafferty, Ryan Castelan, Luis Harper, Ermiyas FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2RiderFarmingdale St.RamapoStony BrookStony Brook46:04:30.34 5:07.8179 4:19.4760 46:04:30.34 52:04:15.5159
 57.41.32.25.Roulette, Thomas Vidal, Oscar DaSilva, Charles Olden, Brandon Beutel, Nicholas FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Chase Collegiate SchoolDominican (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutMonmouthStony Brook16:04:22.072 5:15.5448 25:04:42.453 4:21.9798 34:04:21.62
5.58.26.28.55.Chang, Yizhong Beutel, Nicholas Vasbinder, Kenny Danaher, Liam Zaccaria, Leo  JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Farmingdale St.Dominican (N.Y.)NYUCentral ConnecticutStony Brook5:16.2893 5:16.2893 4:26.33 4:15.03 4:19.0274
4.  47.21.Petropoulos, Peter Vasbinder, Kenny Beutel, Nicholas Kimutai, Betwel Menis, Isaac SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2MonmouthColumbiaStony BrookLehighAlbany54:04:39.07 DNF 52:04:15.5159 5:16.2893 15:04:25.7919
41. 26.21.10.Nunez, Jensen Dixon , Orville Villafuerte, Bryan Moore, Ian Harwood, HarrisonJR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Stony BrookSt. Francis (N.Y.)LehighGeorgian CourtRider4:09.537 DNF 4:25.4363 4:29.822 4:30.89
44. 38.13.5.Zaccaria, Leo Moore, Ian Dixon , Orville Olden, Brandon Vorbach, David FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Stony BrookMonmouthFarmingdale St.UnattachedAlbany5:16.2893 DNF 4:34.498 4:29.540 30:04:40.487
Mile Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.7.1.7.8. Moffett, Vann Moffett, Vann Becker, Robert Biondi, Chris Biondi, Chris Becker, Robert SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4LehighLehighStony BrookMonmouthMonmouthStony Brook51:04:25.433233:04:17.414:09.09 4:10.489 33:04:17.414:10.489
3.2.2.15.8. Schneck, Calvin Moffett, Vann Moffett, Vann Rafferty, Ryan Rafferty, Ryan Becker, Robert SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4LafayetteColumbiaStony BrookStony BrookMonmouthMonmouth51:04:25.43324:09.09 24:04:09.53 4:19.02244:17.027551:04:25.4332
15.3.3.15.7.3.Bodon, Matt Schneck, Calvin Biondi, Chris Schneck, Calvin Vasbinder, Kenny Melko, Connor FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Stony BrookMonmouthStony BrookStony BrookMonmouthAlbany23:04:22.0792DNF4:10.489 4:17.027523:04:22.079233:04:17.41
8. 6.3.22.22.Vasbinder, Kenny Schneck, Calvin Melko, Connor Bodon, Matt Moffett, Vann Moffett, Vann SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4MonmouthLehighLehighLafayetteLehighLehigh4:17.027524:04:09.53 4:17.027524:04:09.53 4:19.02244:10.489
22.3.7.7.6.8.Vasbinder, Kenny Bodon, Matt Ragone, Charlie Bodon, Matt Moffett, Vann Schneck, Calvin SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Stony BrookColumbiaAlbanyStony BrookStony BrookLehigh24:04:09.53 4:09.09 33:04:17.4133:04:17.4151:04:25.433223:04:22.0792
2.15.8.1. 7.Melko, Connor Melko, Connor Schneck, Calvin Moffett, Vann Rafferty, Ryan Biondi, Chris SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4MonmouthAlbanyLafayetteMonmouthStony BrookStony Brook23:04:22.07924:09.09 4:19.022433:04:17.4123:04:22.079251:04:25.4332
3.6.15.3.6.3.Melko, Connor Moffett, Vann Bodon, Matt Schneck, Calvin Bodon, Matt Ragone, Charlie SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4LafayetteColumbiaMonmouthStony BrookAlbanyStony Brook4:09.09 51:04:25.433223:04:22.07924:09.09 4:17.02754:09.09
3. 22.8.15.22.Ragone, Charlie Melko, Connor Rafferty, Ryan Moffett, Vann Schneck, Calvin Melko, Connor SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Stony BrookLehighMonmouthMonmouthLehighColumbia24:04:09.53 24:04:09.53 51:04:25.43324:10.489 4:19.02244:17.0275
3.3.  6.3.Becker, Robert Rafferty, Ryan Vasbinder, Kenny Melko, Connor Moffett, Vann Schneck, Calvin SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4LehighAlbanyColumbiaStony BrookStony BrookAlbany33:04:17.4124:04:09.53 DNF23:04:22.07924:17.0275DNF
Mile Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.5.Chang, Yizhong Arredondo, Julio FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedCentral Connecticut4:15.03059:04:21.3594
5.12.Vorbach, David Moore, Ian SO-2SR-4ColumbiaGeorgian Court35:04:15.514:30.8938
9.5.Maida, Dan Sappey, Henry SR-4SR-4MonmouthMonmouth4:04:19.474:23.08
10. Perillo, Christopher Euler, Tim JR-3 AlbanyAlbany59:04:21.35944:23.08
11.18.Norstrom, Alex Norstrom, Alex SR-4SR-4Central ConnecticutAlbany57:04:21.3944:21.6242
12.18.Pron, Evan Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie SR-4FreshmanMonmouthMonmouth4:21.62424:29.82
13.10.Sappey, Henry Arredondo, Julio SR-4SR-4MonmouthAlbany4:21.706759:04:21.3594
18.5.Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie Maida, Dan SO-2SR-4Georgian CourtColumbia4:23.084:30.8938
20.18.Arredondo, Julio Moore, Ian SR-4SO-2Central ConnecticutMonmouth18:04:24.78DNF
31.9.Euler, Tim Maida, Dan SO-2SR-4MonmouthMonmouth4:29.824:23.08
33.12.Puc, EthanPerillo, Christopher  JR-3Chase Collegiate SchoolMonmouth4:30.893835:04:15.51
 9.Moore, Ian Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR-1SR-4MonmouthUnattachedDNF4:30.8938
Mile Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
19.14.17.Harper, Ermiyas Field, Elias DaSilva, Charles FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderCentral ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)DNF6:04:21.974:28.2922
23.16.14.Harper, Ermiyas DaSilva, Charles Pavicic, Michael FR-1FR-1JR-3Stony BrookRamapoRider4:26.331710:04:22.2560 4:25.33
19.17.26.Dixon , Orville Castaneda, Richie Olden, Brandon FR-1FR-1SR-4Stony BrookRiderRider4:25.334:22.99204:26.3317
 19.16.Dixon , Orville Armstrong, Cullen Castaneda, Richie JR-3JR-3JR-3MonmouthStony BrookAlbanyDNF11:04:24.374:22.9920
23.21. Field, Elias Pavicic, Michael Thurairajah, Gobi FR-1SO-2FR-1Central ConnecticutMonmouthSiena4:36.1074:25.334:38.87
36.23.23.Zaccaria, Leo Harper, Ermiyas Castaneda, Richie SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Stony BrookMonmouth4:25.3358:04:25.79DNF
24.24.27.Pavicic, Michael Thurairajah, Gobi DaSilva, Charles FR-1FR-1JR-3Stony BrookRiderMonmouth4:28.084:26.33174:38.87
23.26.17.Armstrong, Cullen Olden, Brandon Garcia, Brandon FR-1FR-1SO-2RiderSienaAlbany4:26.33174:28.084:28.08
14.27.45.Castaneda, Richie Garcia, Brandon Zaccaria, Leo JR-3FR-1SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)AlbanyRider4:25.334:28.29224:38.87
26.36.23.Garcia, Brandon Dearie, Ryan Olden, Brandon FR-1JR-3FR-1AlbanyStony BrookAlbany10:04:22.2560 59:04:31.3459:04:31.34
14.43.14.Olden, Brandon Zaccaria, Leo Olden, Brandon FR-1FR-1SO-2AlbanyRiderSiena11:04:24.374:36.1074:36.107
14.45. Castaneda, Richie Menis, Isaac Dearie, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1Stony BrookAlbanyMonmouth4:28.084:38.874:26.3317
43. 45.Menis, Isaac Dixon , Orville Garcia, Brandon FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Stony Brook4:28.08DNF10:04:22.2560
Mile Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
40.25.28.Arpaio, Robby Sclafani, Dominic Simila, Nicholas SO-2SO-2 AlbanyWheaton (Mass.)Central Connecticut4:45.0314:26.59064:31.40
32.28.46.Roulette, Thomas Nicholas, Eddie Harwood, HarrisonFR-1FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutRamapo49:04:30.90574:28.8549:04:30.9057
54.30.35.Sclafani, Dominic Brzyski, Jarod Harwood, HarrisonFR-1SO-2FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Georgian CourtAdelphi14:04:44.914:29.5494:31.322
32.32.46.Lazorcak, Andrew Roulette, Thomas Sclafani, Dominic FR-1SO-2SO-2Queens (N.Y.)AdelphiRider55:04:39.075:04:30.3494:42.45
34.34.35.Nicholas, Eddie Petropoulos, Peter Brzyski, Jarod  JR-3SO-2AlbanyRamapoCentral Connecticut4:29.54949:04:30.90574:31.40
32.35.32.Gatti, Jack Simila, Nicholas Hernandez, Pablo FR-1SO-2SO-2RiderRowanRider4:45.0314:31.3224:28.85
30.37.54.Ramdani, Nassim Lazorcak, Andrew Brzyski, Jarod FR-1SO-2SO-2RowanRiderQueens (N.Y.)4:29.5494:31.404:31.322
49.40.28.Roulette, Thomas Ramdani, Nassim Hernandez, Pablo FR-1FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)AlbanyCentral Connecticut4:45.0319:04:34.494445:04:54.3513
30.46.35.Arpaio, Robby Gatti, Jack Danaher, Liam SO-2FR-1SO-2RiderRiderAlbany4:42.4555:04:39.0714:04:44.91
28.49.35.Petropoulos, Peter Arpaio, Robby Simila, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SO-2RiderRiderRowan49:04:30.90574:42.454:31.322
46.50.34.Brzyski, Jarod Danaher, Liam Petropoulos, Peter  FR-1FR-1RiderKing's (Pa.)Albany4:42.4514:04:44.914:31.322
54.51.25.Harwood, HarrisonHernandez, Pablo Sclafani, Dominic SO-2SO-2FR-1AdelphiQueens (N.Y.)Chase Collegiate School4:29.5494:45.03155:04:39.07
34.54.28.Ramdani, Nassim Harwood, HarrisonHernandez, Pablo JR-3 FR-1Central ConnecticutChase Collegiate SchoolRamapo4:29.54945:04:54.351355:04:39.07
Mile Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
56.29.41.39.52.58.Kimutai, Betwel McCauley, Ryan Kimutai, Betwel Villafuerte, Bryan Vidal, Oscar Vidal, Oscar FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutMcGillFarmingdale St.NYUNYIT5:07.8122:04:29.54215:07.814:35.9526:04:40.484:40.453
52.38.48.55.52.48.Strain, Nick Nunez, Jensen Castelan, Luis Xu, Patrick Xu, Patrick Spector, Dillan FreshmanFR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2ManhattanvilleBloomfieldNYUNYUNYUFarmingdale St.4:33.4414:33.44127:04:49.692836:04:34.665:07.8116:05:16.28
57.39.47.52.41.29.McCauley, Ryan Strain, Nick Nunez, Jensen Strain, Nick Castelan, Luis Xu, Patrick JR-3FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1Dominican (N.Y.)RiderNYURiderNYUNYIT16:05:16.282:04:33.5027:04:47.629822:04:29.542116:05:16.284:35.95
57.41.38.57.56.42.Beutel, Nicholas Taylor, Jared Xu, Patrick Rogers, Wyatt Siranaula, Dayshawn Siranaula, Dayshawn JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedMonmouthRiderDominican (N.Y.)NYUNYU36:04:34.6636:04:34.6627:04:49.692816:05:16.284:33.44127:04:49.6928
58.42.42.55.41.55.McCauley, Ryan Spector, Dillan Kimutai, Betwel Siranaula, Dayshawn McCauley, Ryan Spector, Dillan JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3BloomfieldNYUBloomfieldNYITNYITCentral Connecticut2:04:33.504:35.957:05:15.54822:04:29.54214:35.954:37.748
39.44.55.44.55.53.Strain, Nick Villafuerte, Bryan Nunez, Jensen Beutel, Nicholas Spector, Dillan McCauley, Ryan JR-3FR-1FreshmanSophomoreJR-3JR-3BloomfieldNYITDominican (N.Y.)RiderRiderMcGill27:04:49.69284:37.74827:04:49.692826:04:40.484:57.27016:05:16.28
53.47.41.48.58.56.Beutel, Nicholas Bedard, Felix Kimutai, Betwel Kimutai, Betwel Villafuerte, Bryan Vidal, Oscar FR-1FreshmanFR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3BloomfieldMcGillFarmingdale St.Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutNYU16:05:16.284:40.4534:37.74827:04:49.69284:37.7485:07.81
41.48.42.58.57.48.Castelan, Luis Castelan, Luis Vidal, Oscar Siranaula, Dayshawn Villafuerte, Bryan Beutel, Nicholas JR-3SophomoreJR-3JR-3FreshmanJR-3Dominican (N.Y.)UnattachedNYUManhattanvilleCentral ConnecticutBloomfield16:05:16.2826:04:40.4827:04:47.62982:04:33.507:05:15.5485:07.81
44.52.56.39.39.57.Nunez, Jensen Xu, Patrick Kimutai, Betwel Taylor, Jared Spector, Dillan Nunez, Jensen SophomoreSO-2FreshmanJR-3FR-1FR-1BloomfieldNYUNYITNYITNYUMonmouth5:07.8127:04:47.629826:04:40.4836:04:34.664:37.74836:04:34.66
48.53.48.55.39.55.Spector, Dillan Siranaula, Dayshawn Siranaula, Dayshawn Castelan, Luis McCauley, Ryan Rogers, Wyatt JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3NYUManhattanvilleMonmouthFarmingdale St.Dominican (N.Y.)NYIT4:37.74827:04:49.69284:40.4534:40.4534:37.74816:05:16.28
39.55.52.41.56.48.Beutel, Nicholas Kimutai, Betwel Kimutai, Betwel Siranaula, Dayshawn Taylor, Jared Rogers, Wyatt FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Dominican (N.Y.)NYITManhattanvilleFarmingdale St.Farmingdale St.Bloomfield4:35.954:57.27022:04:29.542126:04:40.4816:05:16.2826:04:40.48
52.56.47.52.55.57.Vidal, Oscar Rogers, Wyatt Strain, Nick Spector, Dillan Kimutai, Betwel Xu, Patrick SophomoreFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedFarmingdale St.McGillManhattanvilleRiderRider26:04:40.485:07.8127:04:47.62984:40.45327:04:49.692827:04:47.6298
42.57.56.56.58.58.Taylor, Jared Vidal, Oscar Taylor, Jared Xu, Patrick Vidal, Oscar Nunez, Jensen SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Central ConnecticutDominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.)BloomfieldCentral ConnecticutMonmouth4:40.4537:05:15.5487:05:15.5484:37.7484:35.954:37.748
48.58.56.56.48.47.Xu, Patrick Beutel, Nicholas Taylor, Jared Strain, Nick Spector, Dillan Taylor, Jared JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3NYUDominican (N.Y.)UnattachedRiderFarmingdale St.Dominican (N.Y.)27:04:47.629816:05:16.287:05:15.54827:04:49.69284:37.7484:33.441