February 7, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Women 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
29.1.9.Darisme, Kalesha Walker, Genesis Julceus, Judanicka FR-1SO-2SR-4Rutgers-NewarkRiderRutgers-Newark58.50 957.94 8.53
7.2.16.Wiles, DiDi Magassouba, Mariam Opong-Duah, Joana JR-3JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.)AlbanyRowan58.50 707.94 8.6273
28.3.53.Zagami, Isabella Lewis , Janaya Groomes, GeVana SO-2SO-2FR-1ColumbiaSt. Francis (N.Y.)Ramapo188.21 7.9677 8.6238
14.4.51.Magassouba, Mariam Forcucci, Adriana Jensen, Leah JR-3SR-4JR-3AlbanySacred HeartRamapo258.48 7.9665 8.053
28.5.42.Fratianni, Jessica Fadahunsi, Promise Lorient, Edwina FR-1SO-2FR-1MonmouthRowanLehigh8.053 58.01 8.1394
36.6.35.Hemingway, Khalin Simmons, Anyae Schroepfer, Emily SO-2FR-1FR-1MonmouthRiderCentral Connecticut218.5796 708.03 8.11
11.7.12.Smith , Lindsey May, Zania Zagami, Isabella SO-2FR-1JR-3AlbanyRiderSacred Heart268.076 8.053 628.3901
28.8.28.Coleman, Summer Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn Rich, Sierrah FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)DelawareRutgers-Newark548.174 28.0729 08.22
14.9.42.Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn Hemingway, Khalin Harrison, Julia FR-1FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutRiderDelaware8.6687 268.076 708.03
15.10.31.Losquadro, Danielle Wiles, DiDi Simmons, Anyae SO-2SO-2JR-3Dominican (N.Y.)AlbanyDelaware348.39 8.089 8.11
2.11.43.McDuffie, Maya Johnson, Kierston Rich, Sierrah FR-1SO-2FR-1Dominican (N.Y.)RowanAlbany8.053 8.11 8.53
25.12.53.McDuffie, Maya Brown, Melady Fratianni, Jessica SR-4FR-1JR-3RamapoDelawareNYU8.1394 8.11 28.0729
46.13.22.Opong-Duah, Joana Julceus, Judanicka Lewis , Janaya FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasRamapoNYIT69.37 8.127 8.29
10.14.30.Fratianni, Jessica Mocarski, Maya Taylor, Jennifer JR-3FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkSacred HeartDelaware808.2389 8.1394 707.94
35.15.42.Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn Julceus, Judlynn Langlois, Anna FR-1JR-3SR-4ColumbiaRamapoNYIT528.299 8.1376 309.05
18.16.45.Knight, Alexis Anderson , Nyah Arrington, Bria FR-1FR-1SO-2RiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)Rider58.01 328.13 38.6878
21.17.56.Groomes, GeVana mcleod-whitener, sidney Diaz, Kamilah FreshmanJR-3FR-1RamapoRowanRider8.227 288.167 8.11
45.18.53.Hammond, Jada Fratianni, Jessica Harrison, Julia SO-2SO-2FR-1TCNJRiderRowan7.9665 198.16 8.11
29.19.41.McDuffie, Maya Zagami, Isabella Wiles, DiDi SR-4FR-1FR-1Farmingdale St.Sacred HeartSacred Heart8.1376 548.174 938.196
41.20.40.mcleod-whitener, sidney Alston, Jada Wiles, DiDi   SO-2RiderMAVERIC Athletics Track ClubFarmingdale St.09.5599 938.196 268.076
10.21.47.Adeleye, Biola Opong-Duah, Joana Mocarski, Maya JR-3SO-2SO-2RowanDelawareRider8.089 218.1902 8.11
49.22.20.Karch, Gabriela Darisme, Kalesha Hemingway, Khalin FR-1JR-3SO-2AlbanySt. Thomas AquinasNext Level Athletic Club548.174 28.19 548.174
55.23.53.Johnson, Kierston Moore, Zrreyah Langlois, Anna FR-1FR-1SO-2AlbanyRutgers-NewarkRamapo9.0429 98.2027 818.34
35.24.30.DeLuca, Dana Arrington, Bria Johnson, Kierston FR-1JR-3FR-1RowanRutgers-NewarkRamapo98.2027 8.21 8.127
9.25.56.May, Zania Foster, Jade Foster, Jade SO-2FR-1FR-1MonmouthAlbanyRutgers-Newark8.11 188.21 938.196
3.26.43.Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn Oparebea, Pearl Opong-Duah, Joana JR-3SO-2SR-4DelawareRutgers-NewarkMonmouth528.299 8.227 8.29
28.27.4.Diaz, Kamilah Schroepfer, Emily Julceus, Judanicka FR-1SR-4SO-2ColumbiaMonmouthNYIT528.299 08.22 98.2027
52.28.29.Opong-Duah, Joana Davis, Chezney Jean-Pierre, Djazmina JR-3SO-2FR-1MonmouthRutgers-NewarkRutgers-Newark8.6273 808.2389 8.053
45.29.10.Adeleye, Biola Whitner, Nakiyah Whitner, Nakiyah SR-4FR-1FR-1RiderMonmouthColumbia8.053 528.299 8.21
26.30.41.Whitner, Nakiyah Knight, Alexis Johnson, Kierston SR-4FR-1FR-1MAVERIC Athletics Track ClubColumbiaDominican (N.Y.)8.127 8.2927 628.3901
34.31.45.Whitner, Nakiyah DeLuca, Dana Darisme, Kalesha SO-2JR-3SO-2DelawareTCNJSt. Francis (N.Y.)8.21 8.29 7.9665
57.32.49.Lewis , Janaya Butler, Ylexis Arrington, Bria SR-4JR-3FR-1RamapoRiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)8.53 58.3396 8.1394
41.32.40.Rich, Sierrah Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely Smith , Lindsey SO-2FR-1JR-3NYITGeorgian CourtAlbany58.3396 8.334 8.053
25.34.22.Arrington, Bria Barker, Antonia Bah-Traore, Nazira SR-4JR-3FR-1Georgian CourtHoly FamilyRowan748.482 818.34 188.21
13.35.40.Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn McDuffie, Maya Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 JR-3Rutgers-NewarkNext Level Athletic ClubCentral Connecticut198.16 198.347 8.6238
14.36.15.Mocarski, Maya Gellis, Ava Zagami, Isabella JR-3FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkLehighRamapo258.48 128.36 8.11
6.37.11.Fratianni, Jessica Groomes, GeVana Moore, Zrreyah JR-3SO-2SO-2Georgian CourtHoly FamilyNYU309.05 348.39 8.089
11.38.36.Wiles, DiDi Karch, Gabriela Magassouba, Mariam SO-2SO-2JR-3Army PrepMillersvilleDelaware8.43 628.3901 7.9677
32.39.50.Wiles, DiDi Adeleye, Biola Darisme, Kalesha SO-2FR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutDelawareGeorgian Court8.21 8.43 7.9665
54.40.7.DeLuca, Dana Holder, LeDawn Bah-Traore, Nazira JR-3SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutMonmouthSt. Francis (N.Y.)58.3396 258.48 708.03
49.41.55.Moore, Zrreyah Harrison, Julia Brunner, Lyndsie SO-2FR-1SO-2Sacred HeartSacred HeartRider8.053 748.482 8.6238
40.42.9.Whitner, Nakiyah Piller, Jenna Bah-Traore, Nazira JR-3JR-3FR-1RowanAdelphiRowan8.6238 58.50 548.174
29.43.39.Darisme, Kalesha Jean-Pierre, Djazmina Taylor, Jennifer FR-1SR-4SR-4RiderDominican (N.Y.)Rutgers-Newark8.6273 8.53 348.39
23.44.44.Piller, Jenna Bailey, Kaylia Walker, Genesis FR-1FR-1 Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutRowan09.56 18.555 8.1394
13.45.24.Wiles, DiDi Smith , Lindsey Anderson , Nyah SO-2FreshmanFR-1Sacred HeartArmy PrepMonmouth258.48 218.5796 8.11
29.46.21.Holder, LeDawn Lorient, Edwina Taylor, Jennifer SO-2SO-2SO-2RiderCentral ConnecticutRider957.94 8.6238 288.167
44.47.34.Smith , Lindsey Rich, Sierrah Forcucci, Adriana FR-1FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkSacred HeartRutgers-Newark8.2927 8.6273 58.3396
43.48.51.Ayandeji, Adeyosola Ayandeji, Adeyosola Jean-Pierre, Djazmina JR-3FR-1FR-1DelawareAlbanyNext Level Athletic Club8.29 8.6687 8.43
5.49.7.Julceus, Judanicka Diaz, Kamilah McDuffie, Maya FreshmanFR-1FR-1NYITCentral ConnecticutDominican (N.Y.)218.5796 38.6878 309.05
1.50.23.Losquadro, Danielle Taylor, Jennifer Julceus, Judanicka JR-3FreshmanSO-2Holy FamilyArmy PrepCentral Connecticut7.9677 8.76 8.127
27.51.20.Bah-Traore, Nazira Losquadro, Danielle Opong-Duah, Joana SO-2SR-4FR-1Central ConnecticutFarmingdale St.Central Connecticut808.2389 968.81 218.5796
52.52.13.Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn Bah-Traore, Nazira Oparebea, Pearl FR-1SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.)Farmingdale St.Albany818.34 9.0429 10.19
46.53.15.Piller, Jenna Langlois, Anna Harrison, Julia  SO-2FR-1RiderNYUNYU968.81 309.05 328.13
12.54.22.Diaz, Kamilah Hammond, Jada Coleman, Summer SR-4SO-2FR-1Central ConnecticutDominican (N.Y.)Rowan8.1394 69.37 8.11
21.55.23.Schroepfer, Emily Coleman, Summer Karch, Gabriela FR-1SO-2SO-2Holy FamilyNYITDelaware548.174 09.5599 8.6687
36.56.6.Karch, Gabriela Jensen, Leah Ayandeji, Adeyosola FR-1FR-1 Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut58.01 09.56 8.1376
2.57.23.Foster, Jade Brunner, Lyndsie Arrington, Bria SR-4SO-2SO-2DelawareNYITSacred Heart08.22 10.19 748.482
60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.1.7.13.May, Zania Walker, Genesis Walker, Genesis Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn Forcucci, Adriana FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Sacred HeartRamapoRiderSacred HeartSacred Heart7.947.947.947.9418.12
6.13.2.7.1.Forcucci, Adriana Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn Magassouba, Mariam Simmons, Anyae May, Zania JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3DelawareDelawareAlbanySacred HeartRider7.9428.077.9418.05757.9658
2.9.4.8.13.Magassouba, Mariam May, Zania Forcucci, Adriana May, Zania Simmons, Anyae FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1RiderRamapoSacred HeartRiderRamapo28.078.0342757.96588.12 28.07
1.13.6.2.8.May, Zania Julceus, Judanicka Simmons, Anyae Julceus, Judanicka May, Zania SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1RiderSacred HeartRiderRiderSacred Heart28.078.03428.03428.12 8.12
6.7.7.8.2.Forcucci, Adriana Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn May, Zania May, Zania Hemingway, Khalin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2RiderRiderRiderRiderDelaware28.078.12 8.058.03428.12
1.6.8.7.7.Forcucci, Adriana Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn Simmons, Anyae JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3AlbanyRiderDelawareRiderRider608.07267.94128.0728.077.941
4.8.9.4.7.Simmons, Anyae Forcucci, Adriana Hemingway, Khalin Magassouba, Mariam Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1AlbanyRamapoRiderRamapoRamapo28.077.941608.07267.948.0342
4.13.13.1.6.Walker, Genesis Forcucci, Adriana Julceus, Judanicka Magassouba, Mariam Walker, Genesis JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3RiderAlbanyRamapoRiderAlbany8.0342757.96588.12 28.078.12
60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.11.Lewis , Janaya Opong-Duah, Joana SO-2SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)Georgian Court7.9688.13
10.10.Wiles, DiDi Lewis , Janaya SO-2SO-2AlbanyDelaware58.0877.968
11.38.Johnson, Kierston Mocarski, Maya SO-2FR-1RowanSacred Heart488.118.13
14.38.Mocarski, Maya Julceus, Judlynn FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartAlbany168.13488.11
15.3.Julceus, Judlynn Wiles, DiDi JR-3SO-2RamapoMillersville8.13 488.11
21.11.Opong-Duah, Joana Wiles, DiDi SO-2FR-1DelawareDelaware558.1908.13
32.14.Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely Opong-Duah, Joana FR-1FR-1Georgian CourtAlbany8.3348.334
38.14.Karch, Gabriela Lewis , Janaya SO-2JR-3MillersvilleGeorgian Court498.3911168.13
60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.32.27.17.32.5.Fadahunsi, Promise Groomes, GeVana mcleod-whitener, sidney Groomes, GeVana Schroepfer, Emily Groomes, GeVana SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4RowanNYITHoly FamilyRowanHoly FamilyMonmouth8.012110.1979448.2938.19648.012110.1979
17.27.27.5.27.17.mcleod-whitener, sidney Fadahunsi, Promise mcleod-whitener, sidney Alston, Jada Schroepfer, Emily Fadahunsi, Promise JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2 SO-2RowanNYITRiderMAVERIC Athletics Track ClubRiderRider8.160008.2258.399110.1979448.293448.293
20.37.20.57.27.20.Alston, Jada Alston, Jada Alston, Jada Knight, Alexis Brunner, Lyndsie Butler, Ylexis  SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3MAVERIC Athletics Track ClubHoly FamilyNYITRiderHoly FamilyHoly Family8.196408.338.1608.0121448.293448.293
27.27.5.37.27.32.Schroepfer, Emily Alston, Jada Knight, Alexis Knight, Alexis Groomes, GeVana Knight, Alexis SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MonmouthNYITMonmouthRowanRiderRowan008.22008.2208.338.16058.39918.0121
30.37.37.27.5.17.Knight, Alexis mcleod-whitener, sidney Knight, Alexis mcleod-whitener, sidney Groomes, GeVana Knight, Alexis FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2ColumbiaMAVERIC Athletics Track ClubMonmouthNYITRowanMAVERIC Athletics Track Club448.29358.3991008.228.0121448.29310.1979
32.57.5.27.37.37.Butler, Ylexis Butler, Ylexis mcleod-whitener, sidney Groomes, GeVana Knight, Alexis Butler, Ylexis JR-3SR-4 SO-2  RiderColumbiaMAVERIC Athletics Track ClubHoly FamilyRowanRider08.338.012110.19798.196458.39918.1964
37.17.57.57.32.17.Groomes, GeVana Butler, Ylexis Brunner, Lyndsie mcleod-whitener, sidney Brunner, Lyndsie Brunner, Lyndsie SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Holy FamilyRowanRiderRowanNYITRowan58.399158.39918.1964448.2938.012108.33
57.32.27.37.20.20.Brunner, Lyndsie Schroepfer, Emily Knight, Alexis Groomes, GeVana Schroepfer, Emily Fadahunsi, Promise SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4 JR-3NYITMonmouthColumbiaHoly FamilyRiderColumbia10.1979448.2938.1608.160008.2258.3991
60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.41.Zagami, Isabella Foster, Jade FR-1JR-3Sacred HeartSacred Heart988.17038.4836
22.24.Darisme, Kalesha Harrison, Julia JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSacred Heart08.19588.219
24.22.Arrington, Bria Arrington, Bria JR-3JR-3Rutgers-NewarkSacred Heart728.2118 728.2118
25.24.Foster, Jade Adeleye, Biola FR-1FR-1AlbanySacred Heart588.219988.170
29.22.Whitner, Nakiyah Arrington, Bria FR-1FR-1MonmouthAlbany38.293808.19
31.22.DeLuca, Dana Whitner, Nakiyah JR-3JR-3TCNJDelaware8.290708.19
39.41.Adeleye, Biola Zagami, Isabella FR-1FR-1DelawareSacred Heart988.4318.2907
41.22.Harrison, Julia DeLuca, Dana FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartSacred Heart38.483638.2938
60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
35.42.28.23.12.28.Jean-Pierre, Djazmina McDuffie, Maya Jean-Pierre, Djazmina Moore, Zrreyah Brown, Melady Piller, Jenna SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Next Level Athletic ClubRutgers-NewarkCentral ConnecticutDelawareDelawareRutgers-Newark08.504308.1108.50438.556708.1138.53
28.43.23.42.23.12.Bailey, Kaylia Davis, Chezney McDuffie, Maya Moore, Zrreyah Moore, Zrreyah Bailey, Kaylia JR-3SO-2FR-1 FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutDominican (N.Y.)Next Level Athletic ClubDominican (N.Y.)Rutgers-NewarkCentral Connecticut8.208 38.53838.2367 838.2367 8.208 8.5567
44.12.35.43.28.23.Brown, Melady Bailey, Kaylia Jean-Pierre, Djazmina Brown, Melady Davis, Chezney McDuffie, Maya  JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2 DelawareCentral ConnecticutRutgers-NewarkDelawareRutgers-NewarkNext Level Athletic Club838.2367 8.208 8.208 08.11838.2367 08.5043
23.35.28.28.35.44.McDuffie, Maya Piller, Jenna Davis, Chezney Moore, Zrreyah McDuffie, Maya Davis, Chezney JR-3JR-3SR-4  FR-1AdelphiRutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkNext Level Athletic ClubDelaware08.11838.2367 08.11838.2367 8.348038.53
28.35.42.35.42.28.McDuffie, Maya Jean-Pierre, Djazmina Bailey, Kaylia Bailey, Kaylia Piller, Jenna Piller, Jenna  SR-4FR-1 JR-3JR-3Rutgers-NewarkCentral ConnecticutAdelphiRutgers-NewarkAdelphiDelaware38.5308.50438.5567838.2367 08.50438.208
43.44.28.44.43.44.Piller, Jenna Brown, Melady Piller, Jenna Piller, Jenna Jean-Pierre, Djazmina Bailey, Kaylia SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Rutgers-NewarkNext Level Athletic ClubDelawareCentral ConnecticutDominican (N.Y.)Central Connecticut8.348038.5308.504308.504338.5308.11
28.28.35.28.44.23.Bailey, Kaylia Jean-Pierre, Djazmina Piller, Jenna Davis, Chezney Bailey, Kaylia Davis, Chezney SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutRutgers-NewarkNext Level Athletic ClubDelawareCentral ConnecticutNext Level Athletic Club838.2367 08.504308.50438.34808.5567838.2367
60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.34.Anderson , Nyah Anderson , Nyah FR-1SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)Holy Family338.1317568.620
26.53.Oparebea, Pearl Anderson , Nyah SO-2SO-2Rutgers-NewarkMonmouth78.2214 78.2214
34.40.Barker, Antonia Lorient, Edwina JR-3SO-2Holy FamilyNYU98.3448.666
40.56.Holder, LeDawn Oparebea, Pearl SO-2SO-2MonmouthCentral Connecticut78.484338.1317
46.48.Lorient, Edwina Lorient, Edwina SO-2JR-3Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut568.62098.34
48.48.Ayandeji, Adeyosola Holder, LeDawn FR-1JR-3AlbanyMonmouth48.66648.666
53.48.Langlois, Anna Ayandeji, Adeyosola SO-2FR-1NYUSt. Francis (N.Y.)49.053478.2214
56.56.Jensen, Leah Holder, LeDawn FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutHoly Family9.563338.1317
60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
45.50.Smith , Lindsey Coleman, Summer FreshmanFreshmanArmy PrepDominican (N.Y.)78.578729.558
47.55.Rich, Sierrah Losquadro, Danielle FR-1FreshmanSacred HeartNYIT8.62329.3739
49.49.Diaz, Kamilah Bah-Traore, Nazira FR-1FreshmanCentral ConnecticutSacred Heart8.689.04
50.47.Taylor, Jennifer Rich, Sierrah FreshmanSO-2Army PrepDominican (N.Y.)8.769729.558
51.55.Losquadro, Danielle Coleman, Summer SR-4SO-2Farmingdale St.Farmingdale St.38.8138.81
52.47.Bah-Traore, Nazira Taylor, Jennifer SR-4SR-4Farmingdale St.Central Connecticut9.048.68
54.54.Hammond, Jada Losquadro, Danielle SO-2SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)Army Prep9.373978.578
55.49.Coleman, Summer Taylor, Jennifer SO-2FR-1NYITNYIT729.5588.769
60m Dash Qualifying Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.18.18.18.18.Fratianni, Jessica Fratianni, Jessica Gellis, Ava Gellis, Ava Fratianni, Jessica SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2RiderLehighLehighRiderRider8.168.168.3668.3668.366
36.36.18.36.18.Gellis, Ava Gellis, Ava Fratianni, Jessica Gellis, Ava Gellis, Ava FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LehighRiderLehighRiderLehigh8.3668.168.3668.3668.366